2018 Grapes Of Half



Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 17 322 Rachael Thurn F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 1:48:07.6 1:48:02.9 8:15 9 184 11
2 30 305 Tia Singletary F 24 F2024 Monmouth OR 1:55:30.2 1:55:25.6 8:49 17 184 11
3 36 213 Brandy Foust F 21 F2024 Pullman WA 1:57:31.6 1:57:30.4 8:59 19 184 11
4 35 190 Callie Covington F 21 F2024 Blodgett OR 1:57:31.7 1:57:29.5 8:59 18 184 11
5 42 290 Amanda Robert F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 1:59:42.6 1:59:39.0 9:09 24 184 11
6 72 319 Emily Tatum F 23 F2024 Springfield OR 2:08:54.5 2:08:15.9 9:48 46 184 11
7 97 278 Erica Pledger F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 2:19:58.1 2:19:54.2 10:41 67 184 11
8 98 179 Eden Brush F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 2:19:58.2 2:19:54.4 10:41 68 184 11
9 103 223 Alli Gotts F 24 F2024 Portland OR 2:22:25.2 2:21:59.1 10:51 73 184 11
10 127 288 Allie Riordan F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 2:28:29.8 2:28:27.8 11:20 94 184 11
11 162 329 Shelbee Wells F 24 F2024 Bend OR 2:57:25.4 2:56:58.3 13:31 128 184 11

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 334 Jaclyn Willse F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:31:55.9 1:31:27.5 6:59 2 184 26
2 10 313 Meredith Stewart F 28 F2529 Lake Oswego OR 1:42:14.4 1:42:13.5 7:49 5 184 26
3 28 216 Amy Gangloff F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 1:54:58.7 1:54:44.2 8:46 15 184 26
4 45 346 Meagan Fitzgerald F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:59:58.7 1:59:54.0 9:10 26 184 26
5 48 292 Bergen Rueck F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 2:00:28.8 2:00:19.6 9:12 28 184 26
6 51 275 Christina Perez F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 2:01:11.7 2:00:55.8 9:14 30 184 26
7 69 207 Jane Favret F 29 F2529 Portland OR 2:05:52.5 2:05:40.1 9:36 43 184 26
8 84 376 Karianne Conway F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 2:14:21.0 2:14:13.4 10:15 57 184 26
9 107 204 Kim Engeln F 27 F2529 Portland OR 2:22:41.2 2:22:31.6 10:53 77 184 26
10 123 180 Nicole Butterfield F 25 F2529 Oakridge OR 2:27:37.8 2:27:11.3 11:15 90 184 26
11 131 166 Megan Balthrop F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 2:29:46.6 2:29:37.1 11:26 98 184 26
12 135 387 Brittany Boyer F 28 F2529 Junction City OR 2:34:22.2 2:33:57.0 11:46 101 184 26
13 142 165 Kathleen Balthrop F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 2:37:09.5 2:36:59.3 12:00 108 184 26
14 141 182 Kelsea Caldwell Macphee F 25 F2529 Grants Pass OR 2:37:25.8 2:36:49.7 11:59 107 184 26
15 154 280 Mary Popish F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 2:46:32.3 2:45:43.4 12:40 120 184 26
16 155 191 Rebecca Cuniff F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 2:46:32.3 2:45:44.7 12:40 121 184 26
17 161 330 Stacee Wells F 27 F2529 Bend OR 2:57:24.4 2:56:57.4 13:31 127 184 26
18 174 347 Connie Gardner F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 3:06:16.3 3:05:43.8 14:11 138 184 26
19 188 296 Chloe Schoonover F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 3:36:17.3 3:35:39.1 16:28 150 184 26
20 196 364 Alicia Williams F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 4:09:49.8 4:09:21.8 19:03 158 184 26

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 27 374 Chandra Bath F 31 F3034 Cottage Grove OR 1:54:40.7 1:54:35.9 8:45 14 184 26
2 37 326 Kyra Weaver F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 1:57:52.8 1:57:49.3 9:00 20 184 26
3 53 379 Emily Favret F 31 F3034 Portland OR 2:02:02.8 2:01:50.6 9:19 32 184 26
4 54 324 Kerry Uhlorn F 33 F3034 Boise ID 2:02:24.0 2:02:11.8 9:20 33 184 26
5 60 214 Nichelle Frank F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 2:04:17.6 2:04:00.4 9:28 37 184 26
6 62 195 Kristine Dibos F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 2:04:37.1 2:04:21.3 9:30 38 184 26
7 74 350 Jennifer Knopp F 33 F3034 Creswell OR 2:10:55.5 2:10:47.9 10:00 48 184 26
8 75 169 Juliet Bennett-Stroud F 32 F3034 Portland OR 2:11:27.0 2:11:01.2 10:01 49 184 26
9 77 173 Christy Blevins F 32 F3034 Portland OR 2:11:58.9 2:11:38.7 10:03 51 184 26
10 85 189 Kailyn Cooper F 30 F3034 Bainbridge Island WA 2:15:23.8 2:14:55.0 10:18 58 184 26
11 95 386 Kristin Camacho F 34 F3034 Bend OR 2:19:12.6 2:19:10.0 10:38 66 184 26
12 100 229 Eileen Happer F 31 F3034 Portland OR 2:21:21.5 2:21:02.1 10:46 70 184 26
13 126 256 Kelly Maloney F 34 F3034 Bend OR 2:28:47.7 2:28:27.5 11:20 93 184 26
14 129 271 Emily Omlin F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 2:29:37.1 2:29:13.3 11:24 96 184 26
15 132 270 Kimberly Moser F 31 F3034 Mohawk OR 2:32:04.9 2:31:56.7 11:36 99 184 26
16 137 316 Erin Sullivan F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 2:34:18.2 2:34:01.1 11:46 103 184 26
17 150 201 Stefani Ellis F 33 F3034 Phoenix OR 2:42:40.6 2:42:08.3 12:23 116 184 26
18 159 306 Sarah Smith F 32 F3034 Wasilla AK 2:50:31.0 2:49:50.6 12:58 125 184 26
19 163 212 Kristina Florin F 33 F3034 Bend OR 2:58:42.0 2:58:22.1 13:37 129 184 26
20 169 282 Erin Pryor F 30 F3034 Bend OR 3:02:19.7 3:01:59.4 13:54 134 184 26
21 187 242 Helen Jetter F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 3:30:44.5 3:30:21.4 16:04 149 184 26
22 197 196 Amanda Duncan F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 4:14:57.2 4:14:19.0 19:25 159 184 26

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 236 Casey Hire F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 1:31:01.2 1:30:57.7 6:57 1 184 34
2 7 293 Carrie Safford F 38 F3539 Anderson CA 1:38:08.2 1:38:05.4 7:30 4 184 34
3 14 311 Bobbi St. Clair F 35 F3539 Grants Pass OR 1:45:42.4 1:45:39.4 8:04 7 184 34
4 25 371 Bethany Sheffler F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 1:54:03.5 1:53:58.3 8:42 12 184 34
5 26 297 Elizabeth Schunk F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 1:54:41.2 1:54:31.0 8:45 13 184 34
6 41 314 Kim Strohman F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 1:59:17.9 1:59:08.6 9:06 23 184 34
7 49 239 Heather Hoffhines F 36 F3539 Fayetteville NC 2:00:33.6 2:00:26.9 9:12 29 184 34
8 57 341 Mary Cox F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 2:03:32.9 2:03:13.9 9:25 34 184 34
9 59 181 Kaci Caldwell F 37 F3539 Vancouver WA 2:04:02.0 2:03:48.0 9:28 36 184 34
10 63 167 Tara Barsotti F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 2:04:36.8 2:04:21.8 9:30 39 184 34
11 71 253 Katherine Lew F 38 F3539 Bend OR 2:07:17.8 2:07:02.8 9:42 45 184 34
12 76 255 Jenny Lupton F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 2:11:37.3 2:11:25.8 10:02 50 184 34
13 81 285 Kristy Ren-Hayzlett F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 2:13:32.5 2:13:15.6 10:11 54 184 34
14 88 382 Michelle McCoy F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 2:16:33.6 2:16:14.4 10:24 61 184 34
15 92 309 Anna Som F 39 F3539 McKinleyville CA 2:18:28.3 2:17:52.2 10:32 65 184 34
16 99 221 Jenny Goodman F 38 F3539 Arcata CA 2:21:36.1 2:21:00.9 10:46 69 184 34
17 111 274 Rebecca Palmer F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 2:23:13.2 2:23:05.1 10:56 81 184 34
18 112 226 Danuta Greblowska F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 2:23:19.5 2:23:08.3 10:56 82 184 34
19 122 345 Amira Fahoum F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 2:26:40.2 2:26:20.9 11:11 89 184 34
20 133 325 Rachel Waston F 39 F3539 McKinleyville CA 2:32:39.4 2:32:03.2 11:37 100 184 34
21 139 366 Tristine Christopherson F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 2:36:41.7 2:36:04.5 11:55 105 184 34
22 143 388 Brittney Corey F 35 F3539 Vancouver WA 2:37:27.7 2:37:02.9 12:00 109 184 34
23 144 339 April Burton F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 2:37:39.1 2:37:17.2 12:01 110 184 34
24 146 287 Kimberly Rhoades F 37 F3539 Brooklyn NY 2:39:44.4 2:39:14.6 12:10 112 184 34
25 160 206 Rebecca Farset F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 2:51:00.9 2:50:30.6 13:01 126 184 34
26 164 171 Audrey Blankenship F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 2:59:35.2 2:59:34.6 13:43 130 184 34
27 165 317 Ami Sumey F 38 F3539 Yelm WA 3:00:14.0 2:59:39.3 13:43 131 184 34
28 168 168 Meghan Beacham F 39 F3539 Bend OR 3:02:13.9 3:01:54.5 13:54 133 184 34
29 177 353 Melissa Leach F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 3:16:21.0 3:16:02.4 14:58 141 184 34
30 185 333 Nikki Willis F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 3:29:29.8 3:28:56.0 15:57 147 184 34

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 365 Lauren Worth F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 1:32:39.8 1:32:38.1 7:05 3 184 38
2 21 343 Maureen Eldridge F 42 F4044 Harrisburg OR 1:51:04.9 1:50:52.7 8:28 10 184 38
3 24 384 April Targa F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 1:53:54.0 1:53:49.0 8:42 11 184 38
4 29 372 Bre Titone F 44 F4044 Springfield OR 1:55:02.4 1:54:55.6 8:47 16 184 38
5 44 193 Adrienne Davis F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 1:59:45.6 1:59:39.5 9:09 25 184 38
6 46 375 Diana Sobczynski F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 2:00:13.8 2:00:03.0 9:10 27 184 38
7 52 359 Amy Potter F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 2:01:22.7 2:01:13.1 9:16 31 184 38
8 67 320 Tammy Teske F 44 F4044 Portland OR 2:05:06.9 2:04:55.5 9:33 41 184 38
9 66 248 Jennifer Kirkwood F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 2:05:13.0 2:04:55.0 9:33 40 184 38
10 70 231 Jenne Haynes F 40 F4044 Kalama WA 2:06:33.3 2:06:31.8 9:40 44 184 38
11 78 269 Christina Morales F 42 F4044 Junction City OR 2:11:53.6 2:11:39.8 10:04 52 184 38
12 80 344 Heather Engstrom F 42 F4044 Pleasant Hill OR 2:13:17.7 2:13:08.5 10:10 53 184 38
13 82 349 Tami Hogue F 41 F4044 Veneta OR 2:14:04.0 2:13:42.0 10:13 55 184 38
14 86 267 Kerry Menn F 40 F4044 Philomath OR 2:15:44.0 2:15:23.2 10:21 59 184 38
15 91 352 Erin Lawrence F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 2:17:47.5 2:17:36.2 10:31 64 184 38
16 102 222 Carla Goss F 42 F4044 Hillsboro OR 2:22:05.9 2:21:52.2 10:50 72 184 38
17 101 262 Stephanie May F 41 F4044 Lake Oswego OR 2:22:09.4 2:21:46.8 10:50 71 184 38
18 105 209 Noelle Ferdon F 40 F4044 Chico CA 2:22:09.4 2:22:08.8 10:52 75 184 38
19 109 291 Gretchen Ruddick F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 2:23:02.6 2:22:52.4 10:55 79 184 38
20 108 249 Lisa Kovacevic F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 2:23:02.9 2:22:51.8 10:55 78 184 38
21 110 310 Gail Spinks F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 2:23:03.0 2:22:52.5 10:55 80 184 38
22 116 264 Lorrie McKedy F 41 F4044 Hillsboro OR 2:24:15.4 2:24:01.7 11:00 84 184 38
23 120 357 Jenny Pedersen F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 2:25:43.6 2:25:39.4 11:08 87 184 38
24 128 230 Alisa Hayes F 41 F4044 Portland OR 2:29:36.8 2:29:13.0 11:24 95 184 38
25 136 337 Jennifer Aleshire F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 2:34:17.9 2:34:00.5 11:46 102 184 38
26 145 362 Leslie Thomas F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 2:37:53.1 2:37:38.3 12:02 111 184 38
27 148 210 Katherine Fisher F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 2:40:19.1 2:39:57.8 12:13 114 184 38
28 149 174 Carianne Blomquist F 43 F4044 San Francisco CA 2:41:37.1 2:41:14.6 12:19 115 184 38
29 152 202 Carrie Ellison F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 2:45:13.4 2:45:07.0 12:37 118 184 38
30 153 380 Lauren Greathead F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 2:45:39.4 2:45:21.0 12:38 119 184 38
31 171 186 Sarah Cochran F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 3:03:52.2 3:03:16.6 14:00 135 184 38
32 172 198 Jennifer Duringer F 41 F4044 Brownsville OR 3:03:53.1 3:03:17.4 14:00 136 184 38
33 176 368 Jessica Mermis F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 3:16:21.3 3:16:02.1 14:58 140 184 38
34 189 369 Shannon Peale F 44 F4044 Veneta OR 3:37:29.4 3:36:56.4 16:34 151 184 38

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 367 Christine Duy F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 1:46:39.0 1:46:34.6 8:09 8 184 19
2 68 308 Amy Solt F 45 F4549 Portland OR 2:05:34.2 2:05:22.9 9:35 42 184 19
3 73 110 Nicolette Amann F 48 F4549 McKinleyville CA 2:09:14.2 2:08:37.9 9:50 47 184 19
4 83 185 Gina Clifton F 45 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 2:14:23.4 2:14:09.7 10:15 56 184 19
5 87 240 Tracy Hume F 48 F4549 Corvallis OR 2:15:56.3 2:15:33.4 10:21 60 184 19
6 89 178 Kathy Brown F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 2:17:36.8 2:17:08.9 10:29 62 184 19
7 119 215 Lisa Frey F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 2:26:02.5 2:25:38.9 11:08 86 184 19
8 124 318 Annette Swangard F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 2:27:41.9 2:27:18.1 11:15 91 184 19
9 140 289 Dana Ritsema F 49 F4549 Vancouver WA 2:37:03.2 2:36:48.6 11:59 106 184 19
10 147 184 Michele Clemo F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 2:39:45.0 2:39:17.0 12:10 113 184 19
11 158 225 Karla Graves F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 2:49:45.4 2:49:20.7 12:56 124 184 19
12 175 241 Heather Jammeh F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 3:09:15.6 3:08:58.7 14:26 139 184 19
13 183 257 Miki Markovich F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 3:26:34.0 3:26:02.2 15:44 145 184 19
14 184 279 Becky Pongracz F 47 F4549 Bend OR 3:27:07.3 3:26:39.0 15:47 146 184 19

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 331 Karen Louis White F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 1:45:04.3 1:45:00.9 8:01 6 184 10
2 40 187 Nancy Cole F 52 F5054 Beaverton OR 1:59:21.9 1:58:53.8 9:05 22 184 10
3 90 363 Jacque Tofflemire - Degarmo F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 2:17:51.1 2:17:31.9 10:30 63 184 10
4 130 299 Rebecca Shaw F 53 F5054 Salem OR 2:29:30.5 2:29:18.1 11:24 97 184 10
5 157 251 Malisa Kroeger F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 2:49:45.3 2:49:20.1 12:56 123 184 10
6 167 307 Victoria Smits F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 3:01:45.5 3:01:10.9 13:50 132 184 10
7 173 373 Anne-Jenell Williams F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 3:06:15.5 3:05:43.0 14:11 137 184 10
8 179 272 Beckie Page F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 3:23:06.5 3:22:33.0 15:28 142 184 10
9 191 175 Kimberley Boone F 53 F5054 Sweet Home OR 3:51:42.3 3:51:25.5 17:40 153 184 10
10 195 338 Tina Ashling F 53 F5054 Portland OR 4:01:21.2 4:00:38.4 18:23 157 184 10

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 39 335 Kim Willse F 56 F5559 Hutchinson KS 1:58:56.4 1:58:27.6 9:03 21 184 12
2 58 235 Tammy Hines F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 2:03:34.4 2:03:26.1 9:26 35 184 12
3 106 260 Teresa Mason F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 2:22:36.0 2:22:27.5 10:53 76 184 12
4 104 323 Barb Tilka F 55 F5559 Frisco CO 2:22:40.5 2:22:04.3 10:51 74 184 12
5 117 277 Cheryl Peterson F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 2:25:05.9 2:24:45.4 11:04 85 184 12
6 121 298 Annelise Shaw F 58 F5559 Santa Monica CA 2:26:24.1 2:26:11.2 11:10 88 184 12
7 125 336 Teri Wright F 55 F5559 Salem OR 2:27:55.7 2:27:40.6 11:17 92 184 12
8 138 250 Teresa Kowalski F 59 F5559 Wasilla AK 2:36:40.9 2:36:00.5 11:55 104 184 12
9 156 355 Patricia Neet F 57 F5559 Corvallis OR 2:49:18.3 2:49:13.3 12:56 122 184 12
10 182 192 Christine Dambach F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 3:25:28.5 3:24:55.6 15:39 144 184 12
11 186 332 Leila White F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 3:29:39.1 3:29:07.6 15:58 148 184 12

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 151 243 Kelly Karmel F 60 F6064 Missoula MT 2:44:25.5 2:43:58.9 12:32 117 184 5
2 181 303 Lauri Simrin F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 3:23:07.8 3:22:33.9 15:28 143 184 5
3 192 205 Caren Erickson F 61 F6064 Corvallis OR 3:58:51.4 3:58:35.7 18:13 154 184 5
4 193 283 Marcia Raymond F 61 F6064 Crawfordsville OR 3:58:52.7 3:58:37.0 18:13 155 184 5

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 190 342 Barbara Davis F 67 F6569 Philomath OR 3:51:40.3 3:51:23.0 17:40 152 184 2

Division Results for the F7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 194 163 Krystal Ashling F 70 F7099 Beaverton OR 4:01:14.7 4:00:36.5 18:23 156 184 1

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 113 164 Nicolas Aziere M 24 M2024 Corvallis OR 2:23:48.4 2:23:21.1 10:57 31 43 1

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 356 John Nolan M 29 M2529 Portland OR 1:36:32.0 1:36:29.8 7:22 3 43 4
2 22 218 Samuel Geyer M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 1:51:16.3 1:51:09.2 8:30 12 43 4
3 23 284 David Reitan M 27 M2529 Philomath OR 1:53:29.7 1:53:22.5 8:40 13 43 4
4 79 183 Brandon Clark M 26 M2529 Salem OR 2:13:26.5 2:12:56.2 10:09 27 43 4

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 258 Chad Mart M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 1:40:05.5 1:40:03.9 7:39 4 43 7
2 19 294 Jesus Saraz M 32 M3034 Springfield OR 1:50:36.5 1:50:15.1 8:25 10 43 7
3 20 381 Yuya Kuwana M 31 M3034 Coos Bay OR 1:50:37.3 1:50:35.7 8:27 11 43 7
4 31 211 Tom Fisher M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 1:55:51.4 1:55:37.9 8:50 14 43 7
5 34 300 Elijah Sheffler M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 1:56:47.8 1:56:41.9 8:55 17 43 7

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 244 Tucker Kelley M 36 M3539 Grants Pass OR 1:47:23.4 1:47:20.5 8:12 8 43 8
2 33 286 Yann Renimel M 36 M3539 Portland OR 1:56:01.0 1:55:56.0 8:51 16 43 8
3 38 327 Reid Weaver M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 1:57:54.2 1:57:49.5 9:00 18 43 8
4 50 238 Daniel Hoffhines M 36 M3539 Fayetteville NC 2:00:34.0 2:00:27.2 9:12 21 43 8
5 93 208 Peter Fehrs M 37 M3539 Springfield OR 2:18:24.2 2:18:02.7 10:33 28 43 8
6 115 227 Joshua Guth M 39 M3539 Junction City OR 2:24:20.5 2:23:52.2 10:59 32 43 8
7 118 203 Benjamin Else M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 2:24:56.3 2:24:49.8 11:04 33 43 8
8 166 340 Jason Byrn M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 3:00:33.7 3:00:20.7 13:47 35 43 8

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 199 Timothy Duringer M 41 M4044 Brownsville OR 1:41:38.0 1:41:31.3 7:45 5 43 5
2 43 194 Mike Davis Jr M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 1:59:47.2 1:59:39.2 9:09 19 43 5
3 65 224 Jesse Grauwen M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 2:04:59.1 2:04:52.2 9:32 26 43 5
4 94 172 David Blankenship M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 2:18:55.9 2:18:25.5 10:35 29 43 5
5 96 385 Steve Talamantes M 42 M4044 Bend OR 2:19:14.6 2:19:11.3 10:38 30 43 5

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 383 Hlromitsu Namba M 48 M4549 Kikuchi County Hik JP 1:29:26.8 1:29:26.6 6:50 2 43 8
2 12 252 Benjamin Lee M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 1:45:31.8 1:45:01.8 8:02 6 43 8
3 32 219 Todd Glender M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 1:55:54.1 1:55:40.9 8:50 15 43 8
4 55 276 Richard Peters M 49 M4549 Lowell OR 2:02:55.7 2:02:35.2 9:22 22 43 8
5 61 321 Gary Thacker M 45 M4549 Hurricane WV 2:04:41.1 2:04:11.5 9:29 24 43 8
6 134 301 Matt Shorb M 46 M4549 Powers OR 2:33:22.4 2:32:51.7 11:41 34 43 8

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 220 Craig Godwin M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 1:21:17.4 1:21:16.7 6:13 1 43 1

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13 370 Norman Phillips M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 1:45:47.4 1:45:30.5 8:04 7 43 6
2 18 377 Jeffrye Barbisan M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 1:49:33.4 1:49:32.7 8:22 9 43 6
3 47 176 Damon Brown M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 2:00:45.3 2:00:14.6 9:11 20 43 6
4 56 295 Michael Scarberry M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 2:02:36.0 2:02:35.4 9:22 23 43 6
5 64 315 Jerry Stromme M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 2:04:47.1 2:04:38.6 9:31 25 43 6
6 180 302 Kirk Simrin M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 3:23:08.1 3:22:33.3 15:28 38 43 6

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 170 281 Randy Prince M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 3:02:58.7 3:02:40.1 13:57 36 43 3
2 178 273 Ed Page M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 3:23:07.2 3:22:32.8 15:28 37 43 3

Division Results for the None

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 114 268 B Moissinac F 2:23:49.1