2022 Leprechaun Dash



Division Results for the F0112

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 75 122 Evie Hashagen F 10 F0112 Sandy OR 36:41.0 36:20.2 11:42 44 125 3 46.97
2 87 121 Macy Fisher F 9 F0112 Damascus OR 38:12.9 37:53.5 12:12 53 125 3 46.32
3 102 57 Chloe Nitti F 11 F0112 Yamhill OR 41:31.6 41:06.3 13:14 65 125 3 40.47

Division Results for the F1315

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 20 257 Helena Sherman F 14 F1315 Portland OR 28:19.6 28:07.2 9:04 13 125 3 55.89
2 40 56 Bella Nitti F 13 F1315 Yamhill OR 32:03.8 31:37.0 10:11 21 125 3 50.50
3 88 124 Hailey Hashagen F 14 F1315 Sandy OR 38:12.4 37:54.5 12:13 54 125 3 41.46

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 28 68 Jenny Leung F 22 F2024 Portland OR 29:21.5 29:13.4 9:25 15 125 5 50.65
2 49 61 Mackenzie Orton F 20 F2024 Beaverton OR 32:33.5 32:15.5 10:23 27 125 5 45.88
3 143 2 Maria L Alvarez - Valencia F 23 F2024 Vancouver WA 1:05:21.8 1:02:30.7 20:08 95 125 5 23.68

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 41 8 Ashlie Kloft F 27 F2529 Wilsonville OR 32:11.7 31:42.5 10:13 22 125 10 46.67
2 48 49 Natalie Hendricks F 26 F2529 Portland OR 32:55.8 32:11.4 10:22 26 125 10 45.98
3 65 66 Michelle Walls F 29 F2529 Portland OR 37:24.9 35:44.4 11:31 39 125 10 41.41
4 78 298 Daisy Goebel F 25 F2529 Salem OR 37:06.1 36:33.4 11:46 46 125 10 40.49
5 84 131 Hannah Frey F 25 F2529 Portland OR 37:42.9 37:32.2 12:05 50 125 10 39.43
6 131 17 Ally Kreft F 25 F2529 Portland OR 55:35.9 55:07.3 17:45 87 125 10 26.85

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 81 Samantha Rober F 31 F3034 Portland OR 21:00.6 20:58.1 6:45 1 125 14 70.67
2 8 51 Laura Hinds F 33 F3034 Tigard OR 24:22.9 24:15.6 7:49 4 125 14 61.28
3 17 10 Alexandra Coburn F 34 F3034 Lafayette OR 27:25.4 26:57.5 8:41 11 125 14 55.27
4 30 141 Kate Cornelius F 30 F3034 Gladstone OR 30:07.1 29:49.3 9:36 17 125 14 49.63
5 54 137 Laura Lillison F 33 F3034 Portland OR 34:45.3 33:33.6 10:49 30 125 14 44.30
6 60 305 Kelsey Huff F 33 F3034 Newberg OR 35:46.1 34:43.2 11:11 35 125 14 42.82
7 70 92 Liz Boehnke F 34 F3034 King City OR 36:30.9 35:53.7 11:34 41 125 14 41.51
8 79 11 Kari Vasquez F 31 F3034 Salem OR 37:29.1 36:37.1 11:48 47 125 14 40.46
9 92 9 Sam Kloft F 34 F3034 Brownsville OR 39:25.8 38:56.8 12:33 58 125 14 38.26
10 98 118 Amy Brassard F 33 F3034 Portland OR 40:52.8 40:12.5 12:57 63 125 14 36.98
11 119 39 Allison Brault F 34 F3034 Longview WA 57:41.4 50:57.4 16:25 79 125 14 29.24

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 16 278 Kayt Mathers F 38 F3539 Portland OR 27:07.3 26:42.2 8:36 10 125 17 56.67
2 73 266 Naomi Chamberlain F 38 F3539 Hillsboro OR 37:35.9 36:16.4 11:41 42 125 17 41.72
3 86 97 Genevieve Fisher F 35 F3539 Damascus OR 38:12.1 37:53.2 12:12 52 125 17 39.46
4 89 80 Stephanie Gossett F 36 F3539 Happy Valley OR 39:10.2 38:05.0 12:16 55 125 17 39.39
5 90 63 Amanda Brown F 39 F3539 Happy Valley OR 39:48.8 38:43.2 12:28 56 125 17 39.26
6 106 54 Cassandra Nitti F 35 F3539 Yamhill OR 43:05.3 42:38.7 13:44 68 125 17 35.06
7 115 12 Elizabeth Climer F 35 F3539 Salem OR 48:18.6 47:26.0 15:17 75 125 17 31.52
8 116 13 Amanda Nonamaker F 37 F3539 Salem OR 48:16.0 47:26.8 15:17 76 125 17 31.72
9 117 282 Alisa De Clerck F 39 F3539 Tigard OR 50:07.3 49:18.7 15:53 77 125 17 30.82
10 138 23 Destiny Topolski F 38 F3539 Beaverton OR 59:05.3 58:31.6 18:51 93 125 17 25.86
11 146 139 Jenny Smith F 36 F3539 Portland OR 1:19:30.5 1:09:33.5 22:24 97 125 17 21.57

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 44 Jen Scott F 41 F4044 Aloha OR 21:09.8 21:06.0 6:48 2 125 12 72.91
2 9 52 Laura Morrison Banks F 43 F4044 Ridgefield WA 24:23.4 24:16.0 7:49 5 125 12 64.36
3 13 101 Ashley Maginnis F 40 F4044 Portland OR 25:41.7 25:29.9 8:13 7 125 12 60.01
4 46 103 Jennifer Hledik F 40 F4044 Lake Oswego OR 33:05.9 32:09.4 10:21 25 125 12 47.58
5 52 70 Jenny Hubbard F 43 F4044 Portland OR 33:56.2 33:24.9 10:46 29 125 12 46.74
6 57 259 Amber Bollman F 42 F4044 Portland OR 34:39.2 34:28.3 11:06 33 125 12 44.97
7 77 111 Pauline Outhayvong F 42 F4044 Portland OR 36:47.4 36:25.3 11:44 45 125 12 42.56
8 82 100 Tiffany Lawrence F 40 F4044 Salem OR 38:19.9 37:28.4 12:04 48 125 12 40.83
9 83 98 Stephanie Wile F 40 F4044 Salem OR 38:18.2 37:28.6 12:04 49 125 12 40.83
10 103 64 Jen Giesler F 44 F4044 Sherwood OR 41:50.5 41:20.2 13:19 66 125 12 38.06
11 114 74 Kristy Kelley F 41 F4044 Fairview OR 47:51.5 47:17.1 15:14 74 125 12 32.53

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 75 Jennifer Seibel F 48 F4549 West Linn OR 23:10.1 23:06.9 7:27 3 125 19 70.81
2 14 135 Victoria Vanderzanden F 48 F4549 Tualatin OR 26:31.9 26:04.5 8:24 8 125 19 62.77
3 15 267 Gina Olson F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 26:38.9 26:30.9 8:33 9 125 19 61.73
4 42 65 Lara McCulloch F 48 F4549 Portland OR 32:50.3 31:51.5 10:16 23 125 19 51.37
5 51 33 Kate Kelley F 48 F4549 Tualatin OR 33:48.1 33:06.1 10:40 28 125 19 49.45
6 55 108 Nicole Laske F 47 F4549 Tigard OR 34:46.2 33:53.3 10:55 31 125 19 47.81
7 74 268 Anita Siller F 45 F4549 Beaverton OR 37:36.4 36:17.4 11:41 43 125 19 43.77
8 111 19 Julie Nelson F 46 F4549 Scappoose OR 44:51.3 44:37.0 14:22 72 125 19 35.94
9 113 302 Jenn Bate F 47 F4549 Hillsboro OR 47:57.4 46:44.0 15:03 73 125 19 34.66
10 125 58 Erica Vodden F 48 F4549 Salem OR 54:40.3 53:52.5 17:21 82 125 19 30.38
11 127 123 Tracie Rose F 47 F4549 Portland OR 54:38.0 54:03.2 17:24 83 125 19 29.97
12 133 290 Tamela Backstrom F 45 F4549 Beaverton OR 56:31.6 56:07.6 18:04 89 125 19 28.30
13 136 120 Sharon Russell F 49 F4549 Lake Oswego OR 59:09.0 58:10.0 18:44 91 125 19 28.48
14 144 34 Katrina Kahl F 47 F4549 Portland OR 1:19:18.6 1:09:21.6 22:20 96 125 19 23.36

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 11 93 Wendy Crum F 51 F5054 Portland OR 25:15.8 25:04.7 8:05 6 125 19 67.66
2 56 277 Kari Shanklin F 54 F5054 West Linn OR 34:51.2 34:27.7 11:06 32 125 19 51.17
3 62 62 Sheri Orton F 51 F5054 Aloha OR 35:41.5 35:23.3 11:24 37 125 19 47.95
4 85 102 Becca Reel F 51 F5054 Sandy OR 38:02.1 37:38.9 12:08 51 125 19 45.07
5 96 275 Mindy Green F 54 F5054 Portland OR 40:29.3 40:04.9 12:55 62 125 19 43.99
6 99 7 Tammy Wallace F 51 F5054 Sandy OR 40:42.8 40:19.1 12:59 64 125 19 42.08
7 129 272 Jennifer Barajas F 50 F5054 Hillsboro OR 54:41.5 54:08.6 17:26 85 125 19 30.97
8 130 14 Joy Mage F 54 F5054 Kelso WA 54:45.0 54:22.5 17:31 86 125 19 32.43
9 132 18 Denise Mueller F 54 F5054 Portland OR 56:04.7 55:37.6 17:55 88 125 19 31.70
10 134 109 Megan Cole F 54 F5054 Sherwood OR 58:00.6 57:06.4 18:23 90 125 19 30.88
11 137 77 Tanarae Foran F 51 F5054 Vancouver WA 59:11.3 58:13.4 18:45 92 125 19 29.14
12 142 127 Jennifer Heddle F 50 F5054 Portland OR 1:05:59.8 1:02:25.8 20:06 94 125 19 26.86

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 19 96 Julie Herlin F 57 F5559 Wilsonville OR 28:34.4 28:03.4 9:02 12 125 9 65.41
2 31 133 Teri Wright F 59 F5559 Salem OR 30:13.6 30:06.5 9:42 18 125 9 62.66
3 32 53 Susan Brainard F 59 F5559 Salem OR 30:24.1 30:15.1 9:45 19 125 9 62.37
4 58 42 Ulrike Woltjer F 56 F5559 Tualatin OR 34:48.4 34:31.5 11:07 34 125 9 52.43
5 61 288 Amanda Martes F 58 F5559 Durango CO 35:28.3 35:22.8 11:24 36 125 9 52.57
6 93 86 Yvette Yuen F 58 F5559 Lake Oswego OR 40:05.5 39:05.4 12:35 59 125 9 47.58
7 109 60 Liz Skinner F 59 F5559 Salem OR 44:13.0 43:28.0 14:00 70 125 9 43.41
8 123 31 Maura Santoli F 56 F5559 Lake Oswego OR 53:30.2 52:20.3 16:51 81 125 9 34.58
9 128 126 Michelle Maldonado F 59 F5559 Hillsboro OR 54:37.0 54:04.1 17:25 84 125 9 34.89

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 29 134 Kathy Wirth F 63 F6064 Aloha OR 30:22.6 29:38.8 9:33 16 125 4 67.35
2 94 112 Delmy Edwards F 63 F6064 Salem OR 39:52.6 39:08.1 12:36 60 125 4 51.02
3 110 21 Liz Davidson F 60 F6064 Warren OR 44:46.1 44:32.1 14:21 71 125 4 42.96
4 118 85 Diana Brault F 63 F6064 Othello WA 57:38.1 50:54.1 16:24 78 125 4 39.23

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 91 28 Ann Drain F 65 F6569 West Linn OR 39:14.2 38:44.8 12:29 57 125 3 53.12
2 95 48 Pat Jacobus F 65 F6569 Tigard OR 40:48.6 39:48.9 12:49 61 125 3 51.70
3 104 76 Cheryl Raeburn F 65 F6569 Vancouver WA 41:26.2 13:21 67 125 3 49.67

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 63 90 Kathryn Hledik F 70 F7074 Tualatin OR 36:33.9 35:37.3 11:28 38 125 3 62.51
2 108 47 Margaret Saker F 73 F7074 Tigard OR 44:06.8 43:08.6 13:54 69 125 3 54.28
3 122 15 Angie Murray F 72 F7074 Oregon City OR 52:36.5 51:58.6 16:44 80 125 3 44.28

Division Results for the M0112

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 142 Patrick Keating M 10 M0112 Portland OR 22:38.2 22:36.4 7:17 2 58 6 69.82
2 39 301 Levi Wuertz M 12 M0112 Sherwood OR 32:26.1 31:25.0 10:07 19 58 6 47.32
3 44 104 Weston Hledik M 7 M0112 Lake Oswego OR 33:00.1 32:04.7 10:20 20 58 6 55.49
4 67 16 Alder Pinkston M 12 M0112 Portland OR 36:26.3 35:46.5 11:31 27 58 6 41.56
5 76 255 Connor Carroll M 11 M0112 Boring OR 36:46.7 36:24.6 11:44 32 58 6 42.02
6 100 143 Thomas Keating M 8 M0112 Portland OR 40:44.5 40:26.8 13:02 36 58 6 42.07

Division Results for the M1315

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 80 130 Tyler Carroll M 14 M1315 Boring OR 37:11.5 36:54.3 11:53 33 58 2 38.43
2 81 262 Grafton Neher M 14 M1315 Gresham OR 37:38.6 37:23.0 12:02 34 58 2 37.94

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 83 Kevin Mone M 29 M2529 Vancouver WA 19:46.2 19:43.0 6:21 1 58 6 65.51
2 18 72 Nash Johnson M 27 M2529 Gresham OR 27:58.3 27:39.6 8:55 7 58 6 46.64
3 47 50 Jake Dulin M 26 M2529 Portland OR 32:54.5 32:09.6 10:22 22 58 6 40.11
4 71 299 Greg Goebel M 26 M2529 Salem OR 36:35.4 36:03.8 11:37 30 58 6 35.77
5 140 3 Omar Ra Os Fuentes M 29 M2529 Vancouver WA 1:05:06.0 1:02:14.3 20:02 47 58 6 20.75

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 82 Graham Johnson M 30 M3034 Portland OR 23:51.1 23:35.9 7:36 4 58 4 54.81
2 36 125 Dustin Johnson M 33 M3034 Sherwood OR 31:01.6 30:35.8 9:51 16 58 4 42.65

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 23 113 Mark Fink M 37 M3539 Salem OR 28:55.6 28:13.2 9:05 10 58 12 47.31
2 26 69 Joseph Chung M 35 M3539 Houston TX 29:10.5 29:01.9 9:21 12 58 12 45.41
3 38 300 Jason Wuertz M 39 M3539 Sherwood OR 32:25.8 31:24.8 10:07 18 58 12 43.13
4 50 55 Philip Nitti M 37 M3539 Yamhill OR 33:10.9 32:43.5 10:32 23 58 12 40.80
5 53 136 Kevin Lillison M 35 M3539 West Linn OR 34:44.8 33:31.7 10:48 24 58 12 39.32
6 59 306 Ben Huff M 35 M3539 Newberg OR 35:41.3 34:36.2 11:09 25 58 12 38.10
7 68 67 Dustin Walls M 36 M3539 Portland OR 37:27.8 35:47.3 11:32 28 58 12 37.07
8 69 94 Jake Boehnke M 35 M3539 King City OR 36:33.8 35:53.1 11:34 29 58 12 36.74
9 97 281 Ryan Foster M 35 M3539 Portland OR 40:48.7 40:07.6 12:55 35 58 12 32.85
10 121 35 Brian Brault M 38 M3539 Longview WA 57:51.8 51:07.8 16:28 42 58 12 26.31
11 126 253 Kostantinos Efstathiou M 37 M3539 Turner OR 54:41.6 53:54.0 17:21 44 58 12 24.77

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 21 116 Chad Parsons M 42 M4044 Happy Valley OR 29:22.4 28:09.3 9:04 8 58 8 49.19
2 22 270 Ross Neher M 44 M4044 Gresham OR 29:27.5 28:12.8 9:05 9 58 8 49.86
3 37 73 Michael Harris M 41 M4044 Portland OR 31:21.9 31:02.2 10:00 17 58 8 44.30
4 45 117 Ryan Hledik M 41 M4044 Lake Oswego OR 33:02.3 32:05.3 10:20 21 58 8 42.85
5 101 256 Guy Keating M 43 M4044 Portland OR 40:48.4 40:30.4 13:03 37 58 8 34.48
6 124 59 Cody Morgan M 43 M4044 Salem OR 54:32.2 53:41.4 17:17 43 58 8 26.01
7 139 284 John De Clerck M 40 M4044 Tigard OR 1:01:08.5 1:00:15.2 19:24 46 58 8 22.65
8 147 140 Nick Kahl M 44 M4044 Portland OR 1:19:30.7 1:09:33.7 22:24 50 58 8 20.22

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 27 22 Chris Wentland M 47 M4549 Portland OR 29:11.6 29:05.7 9:22 13 58 2 49.50

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 10 132 Sean Graham M 53 M5054 Cornelius OR 24:49.5 24:41.2 7:57 5 58 6 61.23
2 25 107 Mike Russell M 52 M5054 Portland OR 29:14.0 28:51.8 9:18 11 58 6 51.91
3 35 287 Steve Oyler M 53 M5054 Beaverton OR 31:31.8 30:34.2 9:51 15 58 6 49.45
4 135 110 Patrick Cole M 51 M5054 Sherwood OR 58:06.0 57:12.2 18:25 45 58 6 25.99
5 145 129 Brian Grant M 50 M5054 Portland OR 1:19:23.4 1:09:26.4 22:22 49 58 6 21.24

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 12 38 Wayne Siebenaler M 59 M5559 Tigard OR 25:22.1 25:10.0 8:07 6 58 2 63.18
2 141 128 Jim Heddle M 55 M5559 Portland OR 1:05:52.6 1:02:18.6 20:04 48 58 2 24.66

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 6 295 Kevin Filkowski M 64 M6064 Longview WA 23:18.5 23:14.7 7:29 3 58 5 71.49
2 105 88 Ben Snyder M 62 M6064 Warren OR 42:08.4 41:51.3 13:29 38 58 5 39.02
3 107 114 David Markham M 62 M6064 Warren OR 42:54.3 42:42.8 13:45 39 58 5 38.24
4 112 87 Mike James M 62 M6064 Lake Oswego OR 47:20.2 46:22.2 14:56 40 58 5 35.22
5 120 84 Greg Brault M 61 M6064 Othello WA 57:49.9 51:05.9 16:27 41 58 5 31.67

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 64 6 James Acosta M 67 M6569 Camas WA 36:19.0 35:38.6 11:29 26 58 2 47.93

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 34 91 Randall Hledik M 70 M7074 Tualatin OR 31:21.1 30:24.0 9:48 14 58 1 58.01

Division Results for the M8099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 72 79 Calvin Laske M 80 M8099 Hillsboro OR 37:08.7 36:15.6 11:41 31 58 1 57.96

Division Results for the None

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 24 293 Katherine Gerald F Portland OR 29:15.6 28:44.8 9:16 14 125 44.88
2 33 292 Juliano Reyen F Portland OR 30:26.0 30:20.4 9:46 20 125 42.52
3 43 294 Christina Gladwin F Portland OR 32:33.1 32:02.3 10:19 24 125 40.27
4 66 310 Audrey Ohnuma F Portland OR 36:43.6 35:46.3 11:31 40 125 36.06