2022 Horse Butte 10M Trail Run



Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 33 806 Lilly McNeill F 24 F2024 Bend OR 1:24:49.8 1:24:35.4 8:28 8 39 1 58.73

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 62 758 Jordan Blossom F 29 F2529 Bend OR 1:43:45.2 1:43:25.7 10:21 21 39 3 48.04
2 69 779 Jill Hanson F 25 F2529 Bend OR 1:45:24.5 1:45:03.5 10:31 26 39 3 47.29
3 72 785 Lisa Haskins F 29 F2529 Bend OR 1:49:04.7 1:48:48.5 10:53 29 39 3 45.66

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 804 Kerri Lyons F 33 F3034 Bend OR 1:07:52.4 1:07:48.5 6:47 1 39 5 73.59
2 43 816 Chassen Ortiz F 33 F3034 Bend OR 1:30:21.4 1:30:15.3 9:02 12 39 5 55.29
3 61 812 Hannah Murray F 30 F3034 Bend OR 1:43:44.1 1:43:24.0 10:21 20 39 5 48.07
4 63 807 Penn Meringolo F 30 F3034 Bend OR 1:43:48.0 1:43:27.5 10:21 22 39 5 48.04

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 23 795 Amy Jaggard F 35 F3539 Bend OR 1:18:59.6 1:18:55.2 7:54 4 39 8 63.57
2 25 817 Cristina Peterson F 39 F3539 Bend OR 1:20:33.8 1:20:27.0 8:03 5 39 8 63.44
3 31 835 Molly Wilmoth F 35 F3539 Bend OR 1:23:24.0 1:23:19.1 8:20 6 39 8 60.21
4 44 753 Emily Abreu F 39 F3539 Bend OR 1:30:27.8 1:30:22.0 9:03 13 39 8 56.47
5 60 797 Regina Joshi F 37 F3539 Bend OR 1:42:13.6 1:42:00.6 10:13 19 39 8 49.55
6 73 760 Lorie Brown F 38 F3539 Bend OR 1:49:50.9 1:49:34.1 10:58 30 39 8 46.35

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 16 839 Janel Spilker F 43 F4044 Bend OR 1:16:03.0 1:15:53.3 7:36 2 39 11 69.07
2 18 803 Ryan Levering F 43 F4044 Bend OR 1:16:29.6 1:16:25.5 7:39 3 39 11 68.59
3 32 813 Yvonne Naughton F 44 F4044 Bend OR 1:23:48.6 1:23:38.4 8:22 7 39 11 63.19
4 39 827 Lindsay Stamm F 44 F4044 Bend OR 1:28:16.2 1:28:07.7 8:49 9 39 11 59.97
5 42 800 Jamie Krefting F 41 F4044 Bend OR 1:29:33.0 1:29:21.1 8:57 11 39 11 57.82
6 45 834 Rebekah Walls F 40 F4044 Bend OR 1:30:47.5 1:30:37.8 9:04 14 39 11 56.64
7 46 794 Kerri Huntzinger F 42 F4044 Bend OR 1:31:00.6 1:30:48.2 9:05 15 39 11 57.28
8 65 771 Laura Flood F 41 F4044 Bend OR 1:44:20.5 1:44:09.3 10:25 24 39 11 49.61
9 75 765 Wendy Detwiler F 43 F4044 Bend OR 1:51:42.6 1:51:24.7 11:09 31 39 11 47.05

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 40 761 Yung Hae Cho F 47 F4549 Bend OR 1:28:38.1 1:28:28.2 8:51 10 39 7 61.45
2 54 838 Emily Collins F 48 F4549 Bend OR 1:37:38.6 1:37:27.6 9:45 18 39 7 56.40
3 68 815 Gina Olson F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 1:45:00.1 1:44:41.5 10:29 25 39 7 53.11
4 71 837 Jessica Sands F 45 F4549 Bend OR 1:45:34.1 1:45:20.3 10:33 28 39 7 50.62
5 76 830 Jen Stouli F 49 F4549 Bend OR 2:04:07.6 2:03:45.7 12:23 32 39 7 44.92
6 77 769 Lanelle Duran F 49 F4549 La Pine OR 2:04:07.6 2:03:45.9 12:23 33 39 7 44.92

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 70 791 Angie Hubler F 53 F5054 Bend OR 1:45:22.2 1:45:06.0 10:31 27 39 1 55.61

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 48 767 Lisa Dewitt F 59 F5559 Bend OR 1:33:02.5 1:32:55.7 9:18 17 39 1 68.14

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 47 832 Gayle Vanderford F 61 F6064 Redmond OR 1:31:42.4 1:31:34.3 9:10 16 39 2 71.11
2 64 824 Maureen Schlerf F 64 F6064 Bend OR 1:44:17.4 1:44:00.2 10:25 23 39 2 65.42

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 19 821 Quinn Rohlf M 29 M2529 Bend OR 1:17:00.6 1:16:55.6 7:42 16 51 5 57.70
2 24 780 Alex Hardison M 27 M2529 Redmond OR 1:20:27.3 1:20:12.4 8:02 20 51 5 55.34
3 28 792 Derek Hubler M 28 M2529 Bend OR 1:22:44.9 1:22:35.7 8:16 23 51 5 53.74
4 55 784 Matthew Hart M 29 M2529 Bend OR 1:37:45.6 1:37:35.4 9:46 37 51 5 45.48

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 772 Daniel Friesen M 32 M3034 Bend OR 1:02:20.0 1:02:17.6 6:14 4 51 11 71.41
2 5 773 Kyle Gray M 34 M3034 Bend OR 1:04:09.8 1:04:07.8 6:25 5 51 11 69.75
3 6 831 William Strachan M 31 M3034 Terrebonne OR 1:04:43.0 1:04:42.3 6:29 6 51 11 68.65
4 9 757 Timmy Bemrich M 33 M3034 Bend OR 1:09:01.3 1:08:58.5 6:54 8 51 11 64.64
5 10 783 Nick Harsell M 31 M3034 Bend OR 1:09:59.0 1:09:57.5 7:00 9 51 11 63.49
6 12 770 Marcus Farris M 31 M3034 Redmond OR 1:11:27.6 1:11:25.5 7:09 11 51 11 62.19
7 17 778 Erik Hammagren M 34 M3034 Bend OR 1:16:07.7 1:16:05.0 7:37 15 51 11 58.80
8 30 762 Kavi Chokshi M 33 M3034 Bend OR 1:23:24.0 1:23:07.0 8:19 25 51 11 53.64
9 50 754 Peter Alperin M 33 M3034 Bend OR 1:33:39.8 1:33:33.2 9:22 33 51 11 47.66
10 53 802 Nate Kupish M 34 M3034 Bend OR 1:37:12.2 1:37:01.2 9:43 36 51 11 46.11

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 828 Jeffrey Stern M 35 M3539 Bend OR 59:19.8 59:19.1 5:56 2 51 4 75.75
2 27 814 Richard Nkansah M 37 M3539 Bend OR 1:22:41.5 1:22:28.6 8:15 22 51 4 55.13
3 67 818 Dylan Potter M 38 M3539 Bend OR 1:44:24.6 1:44:10.3 10:26 43 51 4 43.97

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 798 Max King M 42 M4044 Bend OR 55:09.6 55:09.1 5:31 1 51 8 85.64
2 3 810 Thomas Morgan M 40 M4044 Bend OR 59:24.3 59:23.6 5:57 3 51 8 78.32
3 7 781 Dave Harms M 44 M4044 Bend OR 1:05:04.1 1:05:02.9 6:31 7 51 8 73.79
4 20 811 Neal Muldoon M 43 M4044 Bend OR 1:17:17.7 1:17:14.5 7:44 17 51 8 61.65
5 36 805 Jesse Matthews M 42 M4044 Bend OR 1:41:08.1 1:26:10.1 8:38 28 51 8 54.81
6 52 841 Collin Robinson M 43 M4044 Bend OR 1:36:06.9 1:35:54.4 9:36 35 51 8 49.65
7 66 755 Matthew Baughman M 41 M4044 Bend OR 1:44:24.6 1:44:10.2 10:26 42 51 8 44.99
8 74 777 Jared Hall M 40 M4044 Central Point OR 1:51:46.3 1:51:20.2 11:09 44 51 8 41.78

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 11 819 Dirk Renner M 48 M4549 Bend OR 1:10:20.0 1:10:17.1 7:02 10 51 11 70.52
2 13 787 Derek Hayner M 46 M4549 Bend OR 1:12:22.0 1:12:20.2 7:15 12 51 11 67.42
3 15 809 Patrick Miller M 47 M4549 Bend OR 1:15:42.2 1:15:38.0 7:34 14 51 11 65.01
4 21 782 Danny Harris M 45 M4549 Bend OR 1:18:25.0 1:18:22.9 7:51 18 51 11 61.73
5 22 759 Jeremy Boethin M 46 M4549 Bend OR 1:18:37.6 1:18:34.4 7:52 19 51 11 62.07
6 26 833 Andrew Walls M 46 M4549 Bend OR 1:20:55.7 1:20:49.6 8:05 21 51 11 60.34
7 29 776 David Guarraia M 49 M4549 Bend OR 1:22:59.4 1:22:54.5 8:18 24 51 11 60.29
8 34 820 Mark Robins M 48 M4549 Salem OR 1:24:50.6 1:24:43.6 8:29 26 51 11 58.50
9 38 775 Derrk Green M 45 M4549 Bend OR 1:28:15.1 1:28:06.2 8:49 30 51 11 54.92
10 51 840 Randy Muntz M 46 M4549 Bend OR 1:35:06.6 1:34:46.0 9:29 34 51 11 51.46

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 41 766 Todd Detwiler M 52 M5054 Bend OR 1:29:25.4 1:29:09.8 8:55 31 51 3 57.48
2 49 763 Stuart Cobine M 50 M5054 Bend OR 1:33:23.7 1:33:16.0 9:20 32 51 3 54.04
3 57 796 Stuart Johnson M 52 M5054 Bend OR 1:38:55.7 1:38:37.1 9:52 39 51 3 51.97

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 14 764 Steve Dahlberg M 57 M5559 Vancouver WA 1:13:02.6 1:13:00.4 7:19 13 51 4 73.33
2 35 768 Bruce Dunham M 57 M5559 Bend OR 1:25:36.9 1:25:32.8 8:34 27 51 4 62.58
3 58 826 Jeff Simonton M 57 M5559 Bend OR 1:39:07.2 1:39:00.1 9:55 40 51 4 54.07
4 59 790 Mark Hubler M 55 M5559 Bend OR 1:41:07.7 1:40:48.1 10:05 41 51 4 52.18

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 37 799 Steve Kollars M 63 M6064 Dallas OR 1:27:45.3 1:27:38.9 8:46 29 51 2 64.52
2 56 793 Charles Hudson M 64 M6064 Dorena OR 1:38:11.1 1:37:55.3 9:48 38 51 2 58.30

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 78 836 Gary Winter M 68 M6569 Bend OR 2:48:49.0 2:48:25.2 16:51 45 51 2 35.23