2022 CPRD Camellia Run



Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 47 116 Bella Spearman F 23 F2024 Portland OR 53:37.3 53:06.3 8:33 18 85 3 57.12
2 52 184 Lori Riddle F 21 F2024 Hillsboro OR 54:12.6 54:12.6 8:44 22 85 3 55.96
3 98 222 Keanna Roberson F 24 F2024 Newberg OR 1:31:37.6 1:30:57.3 14:39 55 85 3 33.35

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 13 193 Madison Nasteff F 25 F2529 Portland OR 40:31.3 40:28.8 6:31 3 85 9 74.94
2 19 183 Teagan Roberts F 25 F2529 Carlton OR 43:51.1 43:14.1 6:58 5 85 9 70.16
3 67 171 Tessa Edwards-Knotts F 27 F2529 Portland OR 1:00:32.5 1:00:23.5 9:44 29 85 9 50.23
4 72 158 Sarah Banbury F 29 F2529 Newberg OR 1:02:56.7 1:02:41.6 10:06 33 85 9 48.38
5 81 163 Samantha Paul F 28 F2529 Newberg OR 1:05:56.2 1:05:08.7 10:30 40 85 9 46.56
6 84 204 Summer White F 26 F2529 Newberg OR 1:08:20.9 1:07:48.0 10:55 43 85 9 44.74
7 85 214 Anna Woodman F 28 F2529 Newberg OR 1:08:31.3 1:07:57.7 10:57 44 85 9 44.63
8 106 181 Alyssa Durdel F 25 F2529 Sherwood OR 1:45:43.6 1:44:06.1 16:46 63 85 9 29.14

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 33 236 Brittany Grinvalds F 33 F3034 Oak Grove OR 47:18.0 47:16.1 7:37 13 85 8 64.45
2 36 106 Alysia Strickland F 34 F3034 Portland OR 48:08.7 47:58.4 7:44 14 85 8 63.65
3 46 206 Jennifer Kormendi F 34 F3034 Roseburg OR 53:14.7 53:03.1 8:33 17 85 8 57.56
4 51 186 Leigh Rothweiler F 34 F3034 Salem OR 54:19.5 54:08.4 8:43 21 85 8 56.40
5 76 232 Ashley Lee F 33 F3034 Newberg OR 1:04:13.8 1:03:49.8 10:17 37 85 8 47.73
6 79 117 Katie Olson F 32 F3034 Portland OR 1:04:52.3 1:04:30.3 10:23 38 85 8 47.13
7 82 139 Kara Eldred F 32 F3034 Newberg OR 1:07:30.1 1:06:57.0 10:47 41 85 8 45.41

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 29 123 Claire Fawcett F 38 F3539 Portland OR 46:11.8 46:06.7 7:26 11 85 14 67.23
2 41 231 Maria Monroy F 37 F3539 Independence OR 52:37.1 51:59.9 8:23 15 85 14 59.33
3 48 111 Kelly Ehley F 38 F3539 Phoenix AZ 53:42.6 53:38.2 8:38 19 85 14 57.80
4 57 239 Stephanie Boedigheimer F 39 F3539 Beaverton OR 56:27.4 56:07.8 9:02 24 85 14 55.53
5 64 141 Tricia Mutschler F 39 F3539 Newberg OR 59:24.8 59:16.7 9:33 28 85 14 52.58
6 68 220 Cassie Bernier F 36 F3539 Amity OR 1:00:29.9 1:00:26.8 9:44 30 85 14 50.84
7 74 167 Vanessa Ernst F 36 F3539 Newberg OR 1:03:31.9 1:03:20.2 10:12 35 85 14 48.52
8 75 112 Laura Bower F 39 F3539 Portland OR 1:03:49.2 1:03:45.0 10:16 36 85 14 48.89
9 86 118 Sarah Laxton F 36 F3539 Portland OR 1:10:52.3 1:10:31.1 11:21 45 85 14 43.58
10 89 203 Corina Waggoner F 38 F3539 Beaverton OR 1:16:11.7 1:15:20.3 12:08 48 85 14 41.15
11 90 221 Deborah Mullin F 37 F3539 Newberg OR 1:18:53.0 1:18:31.4 12:39 49 85 14 39.29

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 11 187 Stephanie Crawford F 44 F4044 Portland OR 39:52.3 39:50.6 6:25 1 85 11 80.99
2 18 142 Amy Hinrichs F 43 F4044 Portland OR 42:46.8 42:43.8 6:53 4 85 11 74.89
3 21 177 Amy Graveline F 41 F4044 Portland OR 43:41.4 43:38.3 7:02 6 85 11 72.26
4 45 113 Tracy Smith F 43 F4044 Newberg OR 53:10.9 52:53.1 8:31 16 85 11 60.51
5 54 216 Norma Monroy F 40 F4044 McMinnville OR 55:19.6 54:41.8 8:49 23 85 11 57.32
6 60 240 Erin Swenson F 44 F4044 Portland OR 57:12.6 57:08.2 9:12 26 85 11 56.47
7 73 176 Anna Houchin F 41 F4044 McMinnville OR 1:02:58.0 1:02:42.0 10:06 34 85 11 50.29
8 83 178 Kirsten Nies F 44 F4044 Salem OR 1:08:09.3 1:07:18.3 10:50 42 85 11 47.94
9 87 109 Katie Howard F 41 F4044 Portland OR 1:11:53.0 1:11:29.3 11:31 46 85 11 44.11
10 99 226 Leslie Mollencop F 43 F4044 Newberg OR 1:32:57.4 1:31:41.0 14:46 56 85 11 34.90
11 100 160 Molly Adams F 41 F4044 Newberg OR 1:32:58.6 1:31:41.3 14:46 57 85 11 34.39

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 12 124 Mariko Tokoyoda F 45 F4549 Portland OR 40:16.8 40:14.1 6:29 2 85 6 80.90
2 25 199 Carrie Rackey F 48 F4549 Beaverton OR 44:53.7 44:47.1 7:13 9 85 6 74.91
3 93 130 Kerrie De Ieso F 45 F4549 Newberg OR 1:26:33.0 1:26:12.2 13:53 52 85 6 37.76
4 114 215 Annalee Aragon F 48 F4549 Portland OR 2:01:25.0 2:00:58.0 19:29 71 85 6 27.73

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 23 200 Mariko Ishikawa F 50 F5054 Portland OR 44:18.1 44:12.7 7:07 7 85 13 77.73
2 24 223 Mary Coordt F 52 F5054 Newberg OR 44:49.0 44:45.2 7:13 8 85 13 78.73
3 28 185 Jill Beals F 52 F5054 Dundee OR 46:13.7 46:00.6 7:25 10 85 13 76.58
4 31 155 Colleen Tucker F 53 F5054 Portland OR 46:25.9 46:20.3 7:28 12 85 13 77.01
5 58 170 Melanie Springer Mock F 53 F5054 Dundee OR 57:00.1 56:39.2 9:08 25 85 13 62.99
6 62 132 Linda Reynolds F 52 F5054 Tigard OR 59:06.0 58:29.7 9:25 27 85 13 60.23
7 80 165 Laura Paul F 54 F5054 Canby OR 1:05:57.5 1:05:07.4 10:29 39 85 13 55.51
8 88 209 Annette Vaughan F 51 F5054 Canby OR 1:12:17.2 1:11:41.9 11:33 47 85 13 48.51
9 102 218 Stephanie Casey F 51 F5054 Dundee OR 1:33:59.6 1:33:38.4 15:05 59 85 13 37.15
10 103 241 Cassandra Beck F 50 F5054 Newberg OR 1:43:45.0 1:43:29.4 16:40 60 85 13 33.21
11 105 182 Christy Durdel F 51 F5054 Sherwood OR 1:45:42.6 1:44:05.2 16:46 62 85 13 33.42
12 110 115 Laura Zeigen F 52 F5054 Portland OR 1:57:45.0 1:57:08.8 18:52 67 85 13 30.08

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 49 229 Lizzie Coleman F 55 F5559 Saint Paul OR 53:59.7 53:49.1 8:40 20 85 7 68.04
2 104 228 Shelly Simonyi F 56 F5559 Newberg OR 1:43:46.7 1:43:32.2 16:40 61 85 7 35.85
3 108 173 Linda Sandberg F 59 F5559 Newberg OR 1:45:42.4 1:44:13.8 16:47 65 85 7 37.08
4 111 156 Lori Nordlund F 58 F5559 Beaverton OR 2:01:25.0 2:00:55.0 19:28 68 85 7 31.54
5 113 207 Patti Nordstrom F 59 F5559 Newberg OR 2:01:25.0 2:00:56.1 19:28 70 85 7 31.96
6 115 103 Sallie Cogan F 59 F5559 Newberg OR 2:01:25.0 2:00:58.0 19:29 72 85 7 31.95

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 69 188 Sheryl McConnell F 61 F6064 Sheridan OR 1:01:17.1 1:00:51.6 9:48 31 85 7 65.34
2 91 149 Bonny Benton F 64 F6064 Portland OR 1:19:37.1 1:18:47.8 12:41 50 85 7 52.71
3 92 143 Michelle Myers F 63 F6064 Keizer OR 1:22:48.3 1:22:29.5 13:17 51 85 7 49.62
4 101 219 Kim Cozby F 63 F6064 Newberg OR 1:32:59.6 1:31:42.4 14:46 58 85 7 44.64
5 112 212 Wendy Kelley F 62 F6064 Portland OR 2:01:25.0 2:00:55.4 19:28 69 85 7 33.35

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 70 153 June Taylor F 65 F6569 Oregon City OR 1:02:24.6 1:02:15.4 10:02 32 85 1 67.73

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 95 136 Mary Felice Crowe F 74 F7074 Portland OR 1:29:32.6 1:28:12.5 14:12 53 85 3 55.36
2 96 150 Karen Thomas F 71 F7074 Portland OR 1:29:33.3 1:28:15.2 14:13 54 85 3 52.56
3 107 162 Diana Olinger F 73 F7074 Newberg OR 1:45:42.3 1:44:13.6 16:47 64 85 3 46.04

Division Results for the F7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 109 105 Nancy Oberschmidt F 79 F7579 Portland OR 1:46:12.3 1:44:49.3 16:53 66 85 2 51.07

Division Results for the M1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 16 157 The Guy M 12 M1114 Newberg OR 42:25.0 42:24.7 6:50 13 47 2 72.97
2 77 196 Ian Kezziah M 13 M1114 Sherwood OR 1:04:18.7 1:04:12.9 10:21 40 47 2 47.00

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 78 195 Calen Kezziah M 17 M1519 Sherwood OR 1:04:19.5 1:04:14.4 10:21 41 47 2 43.77

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 159 Tucker Engle M 23 M2024 Springfield OR 36:04.6 36:03.9 5:49 4 47 1 74.45

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 30 172 Nicholas Yonts M 29 M2529 Portland OR 46:25.2 46:16.4 7:27 19 47 5 58.06
2 38 110 Garret Scheckla M 26 M2529 Newberg OR 50:42.7 50:30.6 8:08 24 47 5 53.16
3 61 164 Sean Coats M 27 M2529 Newberg OR 58:14.5 57:26.0 9:15 35 47 5 46.75
4 63 179 Jake Fineran M 29 M2529 Keizer OR 1:00:18.8 59:16.6 9:33 36 47 5 45.32
5 97 224 Will Roberson M 26 M2529 Newberg OR 1:31:36.4 1:30:56.4 14:39 43 47 5 29.52

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 235 J J Grinvalds M 33 M3034 Oak Grove OR 34:08.3 34:07.6 5:30 2 47 5 79.61
2 6 120 Montrail Brooks M 34 M3034 Beaverton OR 37:45.9 37:44.6 6:05 6 47 5 72.29
3 8 138 Jeremy Grondin M 33 M3034 Beaverton OR 38:16.6 38:15.9 6:10 8 47 5 71.00
4 17 140 Nic Miles M 30 M3034 McMinnville OR 43:14.8 42:32.2 6:51 14 47 5 63.28
5 40 137 Branden Andersen M 31 M3034 Newberg OR 51:49.8 51:27.1 8:17 26 47 5 52.45

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 148 Hunter Bennett-Daggett M 38 M3539 Portland OR 37:43.7 37:42.5 6:05 5 47 7 74.26
2 14 154 Todd Albertson M 39 M3539 Newberg OR 41:17.5 41:05.6 6:37 11 47 7 68.63
3 15 125 Matt Hammond M 38 M3539 Lake Oswego OR 41:37.5 41:35.5 6:42 12 47 7 67.32
4 39 166 Brian Ernst M 36 M3539 Newberg OR 51:04.9 50:52.7 8:12 25 47 7 54.25
5 55 151 Kc Reaney M 38 M3539 Sherwood OR 55:20.6 54:52.2 8:50 32 47 7 51.03
6 59 198 Wesley Crockett M 39 M3539 Newberg OR 57:15.3 57:05.2 9:12 34 47 7 49.40
7 65 213 Jeremy Webb M 36 M3539 Portland OR 1:00:28.0 59:45.7 9:38 37 47 7 46.18

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 237 Miguel Arce M 41 M4044 Portland OR 32:39.7 32:39.4 5:16 1 47 8 87.63
2 3 119 Wayne Dilly M 40 M4044 Portland OR 35:22.2 35:22.1 5:42 3 47 8 80.35
3 10 192 Ethan McMahan M 40 M4044 Monmouth OR 39:10.4 39:09.5 6:19 10 47 8 72.57
4 32 227 Brian Risse M 40 M4044 Newberg OR 46:52.8 46:47.2 7:32 20 47 8 60.74
5 34 211 Brandon Chockley M 43 M4044 Beaverton OR 48:17.5 47:41.2 7:41 21 47 8 60.95
6 50 108 Joseph Barker M 40 M4044 Portland OR 54:13.7 53:50.1 8:40 30 47 8 52.78
7 94 131 Anthony De Ieso M 43 M4044 Newberg OR 1:26:33.7 1:26:13.3 13:53 42 47 8 33.71

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 128 Steven Langella M 49 M4549 Tualatin OR 38:00.9 37:59.2 6:07 7 47 3 80.16
2 22 146 Rahuldeva Ghosh M 45 M4549 Portland OR 43:56.0 43:46.8 7:03 16 47 3 67.42
3 27 168 Joshua Polk M 47 M4549 Beaverton OR 45:53.1 45:50.0 7:23 18 47 3 65.38

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 133 Hiromitsu Namba M 52 M5054 Beaverton OR 38:45.4 38:42.9 6:14 9 47 6 80.59
2 20 174 Ted Crawford M 53 M5054 Dundee OR 43:29.9 43:24.7 7:00 15 47 6 72.45
3 26 238 Robbie Valdez M 52 M5054 Sherwood OR 45:08.3 45:05.3 7:16 17 47 6 69.20
4 37 147 Clayton Smiley M 52 M5054 Portland OR 49:46.9 49:35.0 7:59 23 47 6 62.92
5 56 134 David Ellingson M 50 M5054 Oregon City OR 55:26.2 54:53.9 8:51 33 47 6 55.92
6 66 145 Ronald Togelang M 50 M5054 Newberg OR 1:00:19.5 1:00:06.4 9:41 38 47 6 51.08

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 35 230 David Sefton M 57 M5559 Portland OR 47:58.3 47:54.3 7:43 22 47 4 67.91
2 43 104 Robert T. Foster M 59 M5559 Newberg OR 52:49.0 52:42.1 8:29 28 47 4 62.81
3 44 180 David Fox M 56 M5559 Salem OR 53:42.5 52:50.5 8:31 29 47 4 61.03
4 71 144 Joe Shindler M 59 M5559 Hillsboro OR 1:02:43.8 1:02:32.5 10:04 39 47 4 52.93

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 42 225 David Michel M 63 M6064 Newberg OR 52:45.2 52:40.5 8:29 27 47 2 65.08
2 53 129 Tom Vondrachek M 62 M6064 Newberg OR 54:50.4 54:34.8 8:48 31 47 2 62.26