2022 OTC Monthly Run/Walk Series #3



Division Results for the F0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 32 945 Alyssa Black F 10 F0110 Eugene OR 45:31.1 45:22.7 14:37 10 19 3 37.61

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 29 868 Kory Bowlin F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 37:20.0 37:12.0 11:59 7 19 1 39.79

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 19 935 Chelsea Smith F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 26:43.0 26:36.1 8:34 2 19 4 55.76
2 31 885 Callie Brouillette F 34 F3034 Springfield OR 45:02.9 44:54.4 14:28 9 19 4 33.18

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 20 864 Kate Becker F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 26:46.6 26:39.7 8:35 3 19 1 57.01

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 22 926 Amy Phillips F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 28:05.1 28:02.6 9:02 4 19 1 58.36

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 26 848 Debbie Albright F 54 F5054 Springfield OR 32:16.0 31:47.1 10:14 6 19 2 55.48

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 14 873 Jen Brennan F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 24:50.7 24:47.5 7:59 1 19 2 72.07
2 24 866 Kathleen Birkholz F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 29:15.8 29:11.7 9:24 5 19 2 61.20

Division Results for the F7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 30 939 Molly Stafford F 77 F7579 Eugene OR 41:06.4 40:59.6 13:12 8 19 1 61.35

Division Results for the M1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 922 Ronan McElligott M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 22:43.2 22:41.1 7:19 7 35 2 67.44
2 8 927 Luke Phillips M 14 M1114 Eugene OR 22:46.7 22:44.3 7:20 8 35 2 62.38

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 12 787 Aiden Albright M 15 M1519 Springfield OR 24:22.3 23:53.9 7:42 12 35 1 58.23

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 936 Donovan Snider M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 20:29.9 20:27.7 6:36 4 35 2 63.70
2 5 924 Dane Miller M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 20:53.1 20:51.1 6:43 5 35 2 62.11

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 17 942 Grant Anniskett M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 25:42.3 25:37.9 8:15 16 35 2 50.40

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 929 Don Sage M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 17:31.8 17:30.3 5:39 1 35 7 77.98
2 3 950 Phil Pfanner M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 19:47.8 19:46.8 6:22 3 35 7 70.02
3 10 871 Jake Brantley M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 23:36.1 23:31.6 7:35 10 35 7 58.45
4 11 857 Michael Bacarella M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 23:45.6 23:35.1 7:36 11 35 7 58.30
5 23 923 Sean McElligott M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 28:14.8 28:08.6 9:04 19 35 7 49.98
6 33 946 Ryan Black M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 45:48.2 45:38.1 14:42 23 35 7 29.91

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 913 Joshua Gordon M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 17:33.3 17:32.6 5:39 2 35 5 82.08
2 21 947 Dan Kraegenbrink M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 28:07.3 28:02.3 9:02 18 35 5 51.36
3 27 854 Jason Albright M 49 M4549 Springfield OR 32:16.9 31:48.9 10:15 21 35 5 46.00

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 6 949 Ian Brown M 59 M5559 Springfield OR 21:24.2 21:22.4 6:53 6 35 4 74.39
2 9 914 David Harris M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 22:57.4 22:54.8 7:23 9 35 4 68.23
3 25 948 Karen Gates M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 29:41.0 29:36.9 9:32 20 35 4 52.79

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 13 910 Ben Coutant M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 24:20.5 24:17.2 7:50 13 35 3 67.25
2 15 930 Michael Scarberry M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 25:10.2 25:06.7 8:05 14 35 3 65.04
3 28 934 Michael Shriver M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 34:27.7 34:25.0 11:05 22 35 3 47.46

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 16 944 Richard Clark M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 25:32.7 25:28.5 8:12 15 35 4 67.71
2 18 943 Larry Trachtenberg M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 26:22.8 26:19.4 8:29 17 35 4 64.90