2022 Bark In The Park



Division Results for the F0112

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 47 Ellie Bloom F 11 F0112 Eugene OR 11:20.1 11:20.1 9:08 1 337 34
2 4 959 Maria Jones F 7 F0112 Eugene OR 12:10.4 12:10.4 9:48 2 337 34
3 5 46 Amelia Bloom F 8 F0112 Eugene OR 12:20.9 12:20.9 9:57 3 337 34
4 7 803 Jen Carroll F 12 F0112 Eugene OR 13:42.2 13:42.2 11:02 5 337 34
5 10 546 ElÌana Severino F 5 F0112 Eugene OR 16:58.0 16:58.0 13:40 6 337 34
6 31 142 Maera Deyling-Demers F 3 F0112 Eugene OR 22:07.2 22:07.2 17:48 16 337 34
7 34 141 Everly Deyling-Demers F 5 F0112 Eugene OR 22:21.4 22:21.4 18:00 18 337 34
8 78 948 Hans Wittig F 5 F0112 Eugene OR 25:28.0 25:28.0 20:30 46 337 34
9 117 854 Willow Kane F 3 F0112 Eugene OR 27:26.7 27:26.7 22:06 66 337 34
10 192 251 Rourke Hayes F 2 F0112 Eugene OR 29:47.7 29:47.7 23:59 119 337 34
11 206 871 Olivia Pearson F 2 F0112 Eugene OR 30:07.4 30:07.4 24:15 128 337 34
12 222 637 Adelaide Webb F 4 F0112 Eugene OR 30:31.6 30:31.6 24:34 139 337 34
13 233 303 Holden Jenkinson F 1 F0112 Eugene OR 30:42.6 30:42.6 24:43 146 337 34
14 241 92 Delilah Castigliano F 9 F0112 Eugene OR 30:59.0 30:59.0 24:56 152 337 34
15 301 138 Harper Desando F 8 F0112 Springfield OR 33:34.2 33:34.2 27:01 190 337 34
16 320 201 Evelyn Giddens F 3 F0112 Springfield OR 34:01.5 34:01.5 27:23 205 337 34
17 322 203 Loralie Giddens F 5 F0112 Springfield OR 34:02.6 34:02.6 27:24 207 337 34
18 365 675 Amelia Wright F 4 F0112 Springfield OR 39:04.2 39:04.2 31:27 237 337 34
19 368 678 Violet Wright F 4 F0112 Springfield OR 39:07.0 39:07.0 31:29 238 337 34
20 370 465 Lilah Pettigrew F 9 F0112 Eugene OR 40:49.9 40:49.9 32:52 240 337 34
21 374 466 Sadie Pettigrew F 7 F0112 Eugene OR 40:53.1 40:53.1 32:54 242 337 34

Division Results for the F1319

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 23 432 Sierra Myers F 14 F1319 Springfield OR 21:06.5 21:06.5 17:00 12 337 10
2 44 278 Milena Holub F 16 F1319 Eugene OR 24:01.6 24:01.6 19:20 25 337 10
3 63 471 Anna Pierce F 17 F1319 Eugene OR 24:59.3 24:59.3 20:07 35 337 10
4 67 470 Emma Phipps F 13 F1319 Eugene OR 25:12.4 25:12.4 20:17 37 337 10
5 112 449 Haley Parish F 17 F1319 Eugene OR 27:11.2 27:11.2 21:53 65 337 10
6 130 565 Rowan Smith F 13 F1319 Eugene OR 27:54.3 27:54.3 22:28 75 337 10
7 198 574 Amelia Stetson F 13 F1319 Springfield OR 29:55.7 29:55.7 24:05 124 337 10
8 267 13 Amanda Arch F 16 F1319 Springfield OR 32:40.7 32:40.7 26:18 171 337 10

Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 30 8 Zoey Anderegg F 25 F2029 Happy Valley OR 21:46.3 21:46.3 17:32 15 337 58
2 40 156 Cydni Dunivin F 28 F2029 Springfield OR 23:29.2 23:29.2 18:54 21 337 58
3 41 328 Wendie Kelly F 27 F2029 Springfield OR 23:32.0 23:32.0 18:57 22 337 58
4 54 864 Yummun Garcia F 28 F2029 Eugene OR 24:47.0 24:47.0 19:57 31 337 58
5 61 37 Cianna Bedford-Petersen F 29 F2029 Eugene OR 24:58.5 24:58.5 20:06 34 337 58
6 81 427 Tosha Muraviov F 24 F2029 Eugene OR 25:29.2 25:29.2 20:31 48 337 58
7 125 840 Laney Burke F 28 F2029 Weston MA 27:42.4 27:42.4 22:18 71 337 58
8 156 208 Julia Glock F 22 F2029 Eugene OR 28:34.5 28:34.5 23:00 93 337 58
9 160 734 Nichakorn Prukpaiboon F 24 F2029 Portland OR 28:47.2 28:47.2 23:10 96 337 58
10 159 782 Erika Denison F 24 F2029 Eugene OR 28:47.2 28:47.2 23:10 95 337 58
11 161 721 Alexandra Lord F 22 F2029 Seattle WA 28:48.8 28:48.8 23:12 97 337 58
12 162 787 Samantha Lang F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 28:49.2 28:49.2 23:12 98 337 58
13 168 759 Britney Duvall F 21 F2029 Veneta OR 29:19.6 29:19.6 23:36 103 337 58
14 173 10 Leslie Andress F 26 F2029 Springfield OR 29:25.8 29:25.8 23:41 106 337 58
15 178 370 Cayla Lussier F 27 F2029 Veneta OR 29:34.5 29:34.5 23:48 109 337 58
16 183 609 Andree Tucker F 22 F2029 Eugene OR 29:38.0 29:38.0 23:51 113 337 58
17 186 511 Kristen Ross F 29 F2029 Eugene OR 29:41.1 29:41.1 23:54 116 337 58
18 193 720 Amy Reichhold F 22 F2029 Eugene OR 29:49.4 29:49.4 24:00 120 337 58
19 219 17 Daniele Armantrout F 26 F2029 Eugene OR 30:27.7 30:27.7 24:31 137 337 58
20 229 642 Catie Welch F 20 F2029 Junction City OR 30:36.5 30:36.5 24:38 143 337 58
21 232 306 Rachel Jenkinson F 29 F2029 Eugene OR 30:42.0 30:42.0 24:43 145 337 58
22 239 440 Hannah Nordman F 23 F2029 Springfield OR 30:58.3 30:58.3 24:56 150 337 58
23 240 369 Sam Lundin F 23 F2029 Eugene OR 30:58.4 30:58.4 24:56 151 337 58
24 246 883 Alexis Callahan F 29 F2029 Springfield OR 31:10.1 31:10.1 25:05 156 337 58
25 250 512 Shyann Rowley F 23 F2029 Springfield OR 31:26.5 31:26.5 25:18 160 337 58
26 253 509 Emily Rosinbaum F 25 F2029 Springfield OR 31:30.1 31:30.1 25:21 162 337 58
27 255 667 Victoria Wilson F 29 F2029 Springfield OR 31:39.8 31:39.8 25:29 164 337 58
28 260 41 Alishia Benedict F 29 F2029 Springfield OR 31:57.9 31:57.9 25:44 168 337 58
29 262 972 Ashley Horn F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 32:08.2 32:08.2 25:52 169 337 58
30 274 260 Briana Hemry F 25 F2029 Eugene OR 32:54.0 32:54.0 26:29 175 337 58
31 277 483 Hansika Rau F 23 F2029 Eugene OR 33:02.7 33:02.7 26:36 177 337 58
32 292 544 Angelina Scroppo Hernandez F 29 F2029 Springfield OR 33:19.5 33:19.5 26:49 183 337 58
33 296 178 Tara Ewing F 23 F2029 Eugene OR 33:25.3 33:25.3 26:54 187 337 58
34 299 708 Natalie Casilas F 26 F2029 Springfield OR 33:29.4 33:29.4 26:57 188 337 58
35 316 352 Brittney Lethlean F 29 F2029 Springfield OR 33:54.5 33:54.5 27:18 202 337 58
36 318 389 Chelsea Matthews F 29 F2029 Eugene OR 33:57.1 33:57.1 27:20 203 337 58
37 321 679 Jaclyn Yamasaki F 26 F2029 Eugene OR 34:01.6 34:01.6 27:23 206 337 58
38 334 749 Lillie Spafford F 25 F2029 Eugene OR 34:50.1 34:50.1 28:02 215 337 58
39 335 874 Megan Schaap F 28 F2029 Eugene OR 34:54.5 34:54.5 28:06 216 337 58
40 338 748 Adrienne Bowles F 26 F2029 Eugene OR 35:00.9 35:00.9 28:11 217 337 58
41 354 830 Arielle Freytag F 27 F2029 Harrisburg OR 35:58.9 35:58.9 28:58 229 337 58
42 357 100 Michelle Chen F 28 F2029 Junction City OR 36:29.1 36:29.1 29:22 230 337 58
43 361 67 Rachel Brungardt F 25 F2029 Eugene OR 38:29.3 38:29.3 30:59 233 337 58
44 362 895 Sienna Fong F 20 F2029 Eugene OR 38:51.9 38:51.9 31:17 234 337 58
45 363 894 Mira Cross F 20 F2029 Eugene OR 38:55.9 38:55.9 31:20 235 337 58
46 384 266 Alicia Hernandez F 29 F2029 Eugene OR 58:51.8 58:51.8 47:22 249 337 58

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 960 Emily Jones F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 12:23.3 12:23.3 9:59 4 337 68
2 32 140 Brianna Deyling-Demers F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 22:09.0 22:09.0 17:50 17 337 68
3 36 285 Connie Huit F 35 F3039 Creswell OR 22:31.4 22:31.4 18:08 19 337 68
4 53 806 Jocelyn Waldahl F 30 F3039 Springfield OR 24:38.5 24:38.5 19:50 30 337 68
5 55 18 Andrea Armstrong F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 24:48.0 24:48.0 19:58 32 337 68
6 59 91 Lindsey Cash F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 24:55.2 24:55.2 20:04 33 337 68
7 68 822 Allison Potter F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 25:12.5 25:12.5 20:18 38 337 68
8 75 172 Courtney Esperanza F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 25:20.9 25:20.9 20:24 44 337 68
9 83 124 Casey Correll F 32 F3039 Springfield OR 25:29.6 25:29.6 20:31 50 337 68
10 111 745 Kristi Hamilton F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 27:09.6 27:09.6 21:52 64 337 68
11 121 851 Alice Kane F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 27:30.7 27:30.7 22:09 69 337 68
12 128 612 Jessica Ulam F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 27:46.5 27:46.5 22:21 73 337 68
13 132 192 Meagan Garcia-Mclain F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 28:03.5 28:03.5 22:35 77 337 68
14 143 127 Gabriela Cuevas F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 28:13.8 28:13.8 22:43 85 337 68
15 147 320 Kelli Jones F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 28:24.1 28:24.1 22:52 88 337 68
16 157 836 Ashleigh Riolo F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 28:41.6 28:41.6 23:06 94 337 68
17 169 783 Jen Zuver F 30 F3039 Springfield OR 29:21.6 29:21.6 23:38 104 337 68
18 176 676 Anne Wright F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 29:30.7 29:30.7 23:45 107 337 68
19 177 258 Emily Held F 33 F3039 Springfield OR 29:31.8 29:31.8 23:46 108 337 68
20 181 354 Fei Li F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 29:36.1 29:36.1 23:50 111 337 68
21 216 335 Kate Kocsis F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 30:18.8 30:18.8 24:24 136 337 68
22 225 581 Jennifer Stuve F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 30:34.4 30:34.4 24:37 140 337 68
23 248 878 Amira Mosser F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 31:14.4 31:14.4 25:09 158 337 68
24 256 392 Jayme McAllister F 32 F3039 Springfield OR 31:44.1 31:44.1 25:33 165 337 68
25 273 132 Heidi Davidson F 35 F3039 Springfield OR 32:51.7 32:51.7 26:27 174 337 68
26 276 872 Zoe Pearson F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 32:59.0 32:59.0 26:33 176 337 68
27 279 12 Tiffany Arbuckle F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 33:08.2 33:08.2 26:40 178 337 68
28 293 700 Silvia King F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 33:20.4 33:20.4 26:50 184 337 68
29 294 780 Jodi Murray F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 33:23.9 33:23.9 26:53 185 337 68
30 295 416 Joli Milstead F 32 F3039 Veneta OR 33:24.0 33:24.0 26:53 186 337 68
31 300 491 Erin Rice F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 33:33.6 33:33.6 27:01 189 337 68
32 303 139 Tara Desando F 36 F3039 Springfield OR 33:37.0 33:37.0 27:04 191 337 68
33 304 710 Ivy Robert F 39 F3039 Springfield OR 33:37.2 33:37.2 27:04 192 337 68
34 305 566 Valerie Smith F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 33:37.8 33:37.8 27:04 193 337 68
35 307 709 Hayden Smothers F 39 F3039 Springfield OR 33:41.3 33:41.3 27:07 195 337 68
36 308 78 Teresa Calamas F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 33:41.8 33:41.8 27:07 196 337 68
37 309 963 Becky Black F 36 F3039 Springfield OR 33:45.4 33:45.4 27:10 197 337 68
38 313 573 Krystal Steinhouse F 37 F3039 Coburg OR 33:51.5 33:51.5 27:15 199 337 68
39 319 199 Britney Giddens F 36 F3039 Springfield OR 34:00.7 34:00.7 27:23 204 337 68
40 329 706 Nancy Schanze F 39 F3039 Sweethome OR 34:21.2 34:21.2 27:39 212 337 68
41 340 804 Danielle Davis F 33 F3039 Albany OR 35:05.6 35:05.6 28:15 218 337 68
42 352 359 Caitlin Little F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 35:38.5 35:38.5 28:41 228 337 68
43 358 576 Avery Stewart F 35 F3039 Springfield OR 36:46.8 36:46.8 29:36 231 337 68
44 364 336 Suzie Kreindel F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 39:00.0 39:00.0 31:23 236 337 68
45 371 797 Amber Hathaway F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 40:52.0 40:52.0 32:54 241 337 68
46 375 467 Sarah Pettigrew F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 41:18.4 41:18.4 33:15 243 337 68
47 379 515 Brittney Ruelas F 31 F3039 Springfield OR 45:15.0 45:15.0 36:25 245 337 68
48 380 516 Kristina Ruelas F 31 F3039 Springfield OR 45:16.7 45:16.7 36:26 246 337 68

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13 364 Audrey Lucero F 47 F4049 Eugene OR 19:27.9 19:27.9 15:40 7 337 48
2 15 802 Jen Carroll F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 19:44.1 19:44.1 15:53 9 337 48
3 22 137 Danielle Deluise F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 21:06.1 21:06.1 16:59 11 337 48
4 24 430 Cheryle Myers F 46 F4049 Springfield OR 21:09.4 21:09.4 17:02 13 337 48
5 76 3 Jennifer Alderman F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 25:25.1 25:25.1 20:28 45 337 48
6 82 175 Angela Evans F 40 F4049 Springfield OR 25:29.3 25:29.3 20:31 49 337 48
7 99 950 Tatia Smith F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 26:26.1 26:26.1 21:17 57 337 48
8 106 29 Monique Balas Butler F 46 F4049 Eugene OR 26:47.0 26:47.0 21:34 61 337 48
9 110 450 Liana Parish F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 27:05.8 27:05.8 21:49 63 337 48
10 120 831 Debbie Fisher F 42 F4049 Tigard OR 27:30.0 27:30.0 22:08 68 337 48
11 135 962 Kellie Nemke F 49 F4049 Eugene OR 28:09.2 28:09.2 22:40 79 337 48
12 138 558 Christina Slavkovsky F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 28:10.7 28:10.7 22:41 81 337 48
13 145 965 Molly Rogers F 49 F4049 Alvadore OR 28:20.6 28:20.6 22:49 86 337 48
14 148 63 Cathy Brown F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 28:24.8 28:24.8 22:52 89 337 48
15 165 755 Shannon McGill F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 29:13.6 29:13.6 23:32 101 337 48
16 172 118 Wendy Comins F 49 F4049 Eugene OR 29:23.4 29:23.4 23:39 105 337 48
17 182 560 Clair Smith F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 29:36.5 29:36.5 23:50 112 337 48
18 189 695 Landy Lee F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 29:45.8 29:45.8 23:57 117 337 48
19 195 697 Autumn Whitely F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 29:52.4 29:52.4 24:03 121 337 48
20 200 59 Meri Brandt F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 29:58.6 29:58.6 24:08 125 337 48
21 226 550 Neala Sheehy F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 30:35.8 30:35.8 24:38 141 337 48
22 235 768 Colette Khan F 42 F4049 Pleasant Hill OR 30:48.4 30:48.4 24:48 147 337 48
23 242 93 Jasmine Castigliano F 46 F4049 Eugene OR 31:01.2 31:01.2 24:58 153 337 48
24 243 973 Christeene Reed F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 31:02.3 31:02.3 24:59 154 337 48
25 249 887 Christa Saxton F 46 F4049 Springfield OR 31:23.4 31:23.4 25:16 159 337 48
26 251 978 Adam Jacobs F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 31:27.4 31:27.4 25:19 161 337 48
27 270 14 Kimberly Arch F 47 F4049 Springfield OR 32:48.8 32:48.8 26:25 173 337 48
28 306 428 Angela Mustacchia F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 33:38.2 33:38.2 27:04 194 337 48
29 310 408 Wendy Merydith F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 33:46.2 33:46.2 27:11 198 337 48
30 314 485 Katy Reardon F 47 F4049 Eugene OR 33:51.6 33:51.6 27:15 200 337 48
31 330 474 Katie Plucker F 47 F4049 Springfield OR 34:29.2 34:29.2 27:45 213 337 48
32 332 500 Katie Ritter F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 34:33.2 34:33.2 27:49 214 337 48
33 345 615 Devin Vandeberghe F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 35:21.9 35:21.9 28:28 222 337 48
34 369 674 Amber Wright F 41 F4049 Springfield OR 39:13.3 39:13.3 31:34 239 337 48
35 376 136 Elaine Delorimier F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 42:31.7 42:31.7 34:14 244 337 48
36 381 461 Fatima Rooh Pervaiz F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 49:25.4 49:25.4 39:47 247 337 48
37 382 62 Beth Brex F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 49:33.7 49:33.7 39:53 248 337 48

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 14 893 Gina Biancarosa F 52 F5059 Eugene OR 19:32.8 19:32.8 15:44 8 337 52
2 39 621 Debra Velure F 55 F5059 Eugene OR 23:06.7 23:06.7 18:36 20 337 52
3 42 569 Julie Spears F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 23:50.1 23:50.1 19:11 23 337 52
4 43 1 Lisa Abia-Smith F 55 F5059 Eugene OR 24:00.2 24:00.2 19:19 24 337 52
5 49 318 Carrie Jones F 52 F5059 Springfield OR 24:28.3 24:28.3 19:42 27 337 52
6 51 44 Louann Billings F 58 F5059 Eugene OR 24:31.4 24:31.4 19:44 28 337 52
7 52 70 Cheryl Bunnell F 52 F5059 Eugene OR 24:32.3 24:32.3 19:45 29 337 52
8 64 395 Enda McCarty F 51 F5059 Eugene OR 24:59.8 24:59.8 20:07 36 337 52
9 69 577 Traci Stockman F 51 F5059 Eugene OR 25:12.8 25:12.8 20:18 39 337 52
10 71 134 Tami Dean F 57 F5059 Independence OR 25:19.4 25:19.4 20:23 40 337 52
11 72 680 Marciann Yantz F 59 F5059 Elmira OR 25:19.6 25:19.6 20:23 41 337 52
12 90 842 Autumn Gardner F 59 F5059 Eugene OR 25:48.9 25:48.9 20:47 52 337 52
13 97 183 Jeanine Fling F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 26:14.1 26:14.1 21:07 56 337 52
14 100 792 Jane Fenneran F 56 F5059 Springfield OR 26:32.8 26:32.8 21:22 58 337 52
15 103 757 Christina Rathsack F 53 F5059 Eugene OR 26:33.5 26:33.5 21:23 59 337 52
16 104 66 Brenda Brown Hughey F 54 F5059 Springfield OR 26:36.8 26:36.8 21:25 60 337 52
17 129 568 Tina Sommers F 56 F5059 Eugene OR 27:47.3 27:47.3 22:22 74 337 52
18 133 219 Shawna Gribskov F 58 F5059 Eugene OR 28:05.8 28:05.8 22:37 78 337 52
19 139 406 Chris Melton F 57 F5059 Springfield OR 28:12.1 28:12.1 22:42 82 337 52
20 141 262 Marilee Hendrickson F 55 F5059 Eugene OR 28:13.1 28:13.1 22:43 83 337 52
21 146 604 Sandy Thoms F 52 F5059 Eugene OR 28:23.0 28:23.0 22:51 87 337 52
22 150 571 Dollena Starns F 53 F5059 Junction City OR 28:26.1 28:26.1 22:53 90 337 52
23 153 521 Nicole Rygg F 52 F5059 Eugene OR 28:29.1 28:29.1 22:56 91 337 52
24 154 361 Shelli Littlefield F 53 F5059 Eugene OR 28:30.7 28:30.7 22:57 92 337 52
25 163 760 Laura Duvall F 58 F5059 Veneta OR 29:06.8 29:06.8 23:26 99 337 52
26 164 807 Wendy Dixson F 55 F5059 Eugene OR 29:12.7 29:12.7 23:31 100 337 52
27 179 728 Laura Wolf F 52 F5059 Eugene OR 29:36.0 29:36.0 23:50 110 337 52
28 185 610 Lisa Tucker F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 29:40.1 29:40.1 23:53 115 337 52
29 203 735 Christine Dambach F 59 F5059 Eugene OR 30:02.6 30:02.6 24:11 126 337 52
30 209 702 Valerie Peterson F 56 F5059 Eugene OR 30:11.3 30:11.3 24:18 131 337 52
31 210 715 Carri Taylor F 59 F5059 Eugene OR 30:11.6 30:11.6 24:18 132 337 52
32 214 405 Robynn Medew F 51 F5059 Springfield OR 30:15.0 30:15.0 24:21 134 337 52
33 228 554 Elena Siroshton F 58 F5059 Creswell OR 30:36.5 30:36.5 24:38 142 337 52
34 237 605 Jenny Thorpf F 52 F5059 Springfield OR 30:54.1 30:54.1 24:52 148 337 52
35 244 539 Gina Schluckebier F 53 F5059 Springfield OR 31:05.2 31:05.2 25:01 155 337 52
36 258 283 Colleen Huddleston F 59 F5059 Eugene OR 31:53.7 31:53.7 25:40 167 337 52
37 282 442 Pamela Noyes F 51 F5059 Eugene OR 33:10.2 33:10.2 26:42 181 337 52
38 315 330 Christine Kiedrowski F 51 F5059 Springfield OR 33:52.4 33:52.4 27:16 201 337 52
39 326 211 Heidi Good F 58 F5059 Springfield OR 34:08.3 34:08.3 27:29 210 337 52
40 350 426 Florabelle Moses F 54 F5059 Springfield OR 35:30.8 35:30.8 28:35 227 337 52

Division Results for the F6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 46 322 Sherri Jones F 60 F6069 Harrisburg OR 24:06.2 24:06.2 19:24 26 337 37
2 73 424 Mary Moore F 60 F6069 Coburg OR 25:19.7 25:19.7 20:23 42 337 37
3 74 672 Cathy Worthington F 63 F6069 Eugene OR 25:20.1 25:20.1 20:24 43 337 37
4 80 97 Joyce Cedarlund F 61 F6069 Eugene OR 25:29.1 25:29.1 20:31 47 337 37
5 86 896 Mary Potter F 61 F6069 Eugene OR 25:31.1 25:31.1 20:33 51 337 37
6 92 58 Donna Boykin F 60 F6069 Springfield OR 26:04.4 26:04.4 20:59 53 337 37
7 93 228 Sandra Guerguy F 64 F6069 Eugene OR 26:10.0 26:10.0 21:04 54 337 37
8 118 327 Mary Kelleher-Jones F 66 F6069 Eugene OR 27:28.8 27:28.8 22:07 67 337 37
9 122 629 Kathleen Walters F 64 F6069 Eugene OR 27:32.3 27:32.3 22:10 70 337 37
10 126 477 Terri Pratt F 67 F6069 Springfield OR 27:42.9 27:42.9 22:19 72 337 37
11 131 80 Jody Campbell F 64 F6069 Eugene OR 27:58.7 27:58.7 22:31 76 337 37
12 184 247 Suzanne Haszard F 68 F6069 Eugene OR 29:40.0 29:40.0 23:53 114 337 37
13 191 694 Lisa Goddard F 62 F6069 Eugene OR 29:47.5 29:47.5 23:59 118 337 37
14 207 754 Yvonne A Gahley F 60 F6069 Eugene OR 30:09.0 30:09.0 24:16 129 337 37
15 215 479 Margaret Pye F 68 F6069 Eugene OR 30:16.3 30:16.3 24:22 135 337 37
16 221 365 Kelly Lucini F 65 F6069 Creswell OR 30:30.4 30:30.4 24:33 138 337 37
17 230 608 Shannan Truax F 62 F6069 Eugene OR 30:39.8 30:39.8 24:41 144 337 37
18 238 770 Gail Green F 69 F6069 Eugene OR 30:57.3 30:57.3 24:55 149 337 37
19 247 526 Greta Sangder F 62 F6069 Eugene OR 31:12.5 31:12.5 25:07 157 337 37
20 268 953 Dodie Kauffman F 69 F6069 Springfield OR 32:44.3 32:44.3 26:21 172 337 37
21 280 980 Elaine Toper F 67 F6069 Eugene OR 33:09.2 33:09.2 26:41 179 337 37
22 284 844 Maggie Perkins F 69 F6069 Eugene OR 33:11.1 33:11.1 26:43 182 337 37
23 328 707 Diana Thomas F 60 F6069 Junction City OR 34:15.6 34:15.6 27:35 211 337 37
24 347 503 Leigh Roberts F 60 F6069 Springfield OR 35:23.6 35:23.6 28:29 224 337 37
25 349 152 Missy Downey F 60 F6069 Springfield OR 35:25.2 35:25.2 28:31 226 337 37
26 360 811 Lynn Rea F 61 F6069 Creswell OR 37:04.6 37:04.6 29:51 232 337 37

Division Results for the F7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 20 229 Lou Gwendolyn F 75 F7099 Eugene OR 20:27.4 20:27.4 16:28 10 337 27
2 94 751 Dolly Marshall F 92 F7099 Springfield OR 26:10.0 26:10.0 21:04 55 337 27
3 107 150 Jane Dods F 86 F7099 Eugene OR 26:51.1 26:51.1 21:37 62 337 27
4 137 64 Debee Brown F 72 F7099 Eugene OR 28:10.3 28:10.3 22:41 80 337 27
5 142 741 Betsy Shepard F 74 F7099 Eugene OR 28:13.1 28:13.1 22:43 84 337 27
6 166 117 Maryjo Comins F 78 F7099 Eugene OR 29:15.0 29:15.0 23:33 102 337 27
7 196 351 Joan Leschot F 71 F7099 Florence OR 29:53.8 29:53.8 24:04 122 337 27
8 197 131 Marylin Datzman F 70 F7099 Florence OR 29:53.9 29:53.9 24:04 123 337 27
9 204 873 Joyce Smith F 73 F7099 Eugene OR 30:02.8 30:02.8 24:11 127 337 27
10 208 325 Linda Kanter F 70 F7099 Eugene OR 30:11.1 30:11.1 24:18 130 337 27
11 211 32 Cathy Barr F 72 F7099 Eugene OR 30:11.8 30:11.8 24:18 133 337 27
12 257 407 Hillary Menaker F 75 F7099 Eugene OR 31:52.6 31:52.6 25:40 166 337 27
13 264 724 Joanna Hatch F 71 F7099 Eugene OR 32:31.0 32:31.0 26:10 170 337 27
14 281 130 Mary Daroldtanner F 73 F7099 Eugene OR 33:10.0 33:10.0 26:42 180 337 27
15 324 559 Sandy Smalley F 71 F7099 Eugene OR 34:05.3 34:05.3 27:26 208 337 27
16 342 414 Natalie Miller F 71 F7099 Eugene OR 35:08.5 35:08.5 28:17 219 337 27
17 343 767 Sara Fraser F 72 F7099 Eugene OR 35:14.1 35:14.1 28:22 220 337 27
18 344 764 Karen Lowe F 75 F7099 Eugene OR 35:18.5 35:18.5 28:25 221 337 27
19 346 765 Deborah Darnell F 72 F7099 Eugene OR 35:22.6 35:22.6 28:28 223 337 27
20 348 623 Nola Ventura F 72 F7099 Eugene OR 35:24.1 35:24.1 28:30 225 337 27

Division Results for the M0112

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 284 Wyatt Hudson M 11 M0112 Eugene OR 16:55.4 16:55.4 13:38 4 170 23
2 11 464 Kyle Pettigrew M 11 M0112 Eugene OR 17:00.4 17:00.4 13:42 5 170 23
3 29 815 Alan Darnell-Nelson M 10 M0112 Eugene OR 21:42.2 21:42.2 17:28 14 170 23
4 56 20 Eli Armstrong M 12 M0112 Eugene OR 24:48.6 24:48.6 19:58 23 170 23
5 85 823 Benjamin Patterson M 2 M0112 Eugene OR 25:31.0 25:31.0 20:32 34 170 23
6 109 252 Rylon Hayes M 7 M0112 Eugene OR 26:57.3 26:57.3 21:42 44 170 23
7 115 856 Julien Wilson M 5 M0112 Eugene OR 27:20.2 27:20.2 22:00 47 170 23
8 116 853 Oliver Kane M 7 M0112 Eugene OR 27:21.6 27:21.6 22:01 48 170 23
9 119 855 Jace Wilson M 9 M0112 Eugene OR 27:29.9 27:29.9 22:08 49 170 23
10 144 394 Declan McCabe M 9 M0112 Eugene OR 28:18.6 28:18.6 22:47 56 170 23
11 231 726 Wyatt Hughes M 10 M0112 Springfield OR 30:41.7 30:41.7 24:42 82 170 23
12 234 725 Jaxson Hughes M 8 M0112 Springfield OR 30:43.8 30:43.8 24:44 83 170 23
13 263 954 Logan Williams M 11 M0112 Eugene OR 32:30.7 32:30.7 26:10 89 170 23
14 266 955 Levi Williams M 8 M0112 Eugene OR 32:35.8 32:35.8 26:14 91 170 23
15 272 777 Carson Murray M 10 M0112 Eugene OR 32:51.5 32:51.5 26:27 94 170 23
16 288 778 Grant Murray M 10 M0112 Eugene OR 33:13.2 33:13.2 26:44 100 170 23
17 289 591 Eugene Tanenbaum M 8 M0112 Eugene OR 33:13.3 33:13.3 26:44 101 170 23
18 291 268 Joseph Hernandez M 2 M0112 Springfield OR 33:19.3 33:19.3 26:49 103 170 23
19 378 517 Madyx Ruelas M 12 M0112 Springfield OR 44:53.8 44:53.8 36:08 128 170 23

Division Results for the M1319

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 38 622 Jake Velure M 15 M1319 Eugene OR 23:03.4 23:03.4 18:34 18 170 9
2 47 890 Sawyer Ross M 13 M1319 Eugene OR 24:12.0 24:12.0 19:29 20 170 9
3 62 472 Caleb Pierce M 14 M1319 Eugene OR 24:58.8 24:58.8 20:07 27 170 9
4 187 730 Solomon Wolf M 15 M1319 Eugene OR 29:41.7 29:41.7 23:54 66 170 9
5 220 729 Forest Wolf M 13 M1319 Eugene OR 30:28.2 30:28.2 24:32 78 170 9
6 269 969 Luis Cesar M 16 M1319 Springfield OR 32:48.7 32:48.7 26:25 92 170 9

Division Results for the M2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 600 Jac Thomas M 29 M2029 Junction City OR 9:56.3 9:56.3 8:00 1 170 13
2 27 671 Creek Woodruff M 24 M2029 Happy Valley OR 21:34.9 21:34.9 17:22 12 170 13
3 45 606 Keith Tinsley M 22 M2029 Eugene OR 24:05.3 24:05.3 19:23 19 170 13
4 60 971 Connor Bedford-Petersen M 29 M2029 Eugene OR 24:56.2 24:56.2 20:04 26 170 13
5 66 165 Brandon Emmert M 25 M2029 Eugene OR 25:07.2 25:07.2 20:13 29 170 13
6 174 386 Zane Martin M 27 M2029 Veneta OR 29:26.8 29:26.8 23:42 64 170 13
7 223 961 Jacob Rochon M 27 M2029 Eugene OR 30:31.7 30:31.7 24:34 79 170 13
8 275 102 Tyler Church M 26 M2029 Eugene OR 32:58.7 32:58.7 26:33 95 170 13
9 323 241 Taylor Harriman M 27 M2029 Eugene OR 34:03.0 34:03.0 27:24 110 170 13

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 28 237 Mark Harbaugh M 30 M3039 Springfield OR 21:36.0 21:36.0 17:23 13 170 43
2 33 952 Anthony Deying-Demers M 31 M3039 Eugene OR 22:20.1 22:20.1 17:59 15 170 43
3 35 286 Seth Huit M 32 M3039 Creswell OR 22:29.9 22:29.9 18:07 16 170 43
4 50 125 Lucas Crownover M 30 M3039 Springfield OR 24:30.7 24:30.7 19:44 22 170 43
5 79 488 James Reinhardt M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 25:29.1 25:29.1 20:31 32 170 43
6 87 949 Theo Wittig M 34 M3039 Eugene OR 25:35.9 25:35.9 20:36 35 170 43
7 113 744 Travis Waleri M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 27:15.6 27:15.6 21:57 45 170 43
8 114 852 Ben Kane M 35 M3039 Eugene OR 27:17.2 27:17.2 21:58 46 170 43
9 127 773 Tyler McCracken M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 27:44.8 27:44.8 22:20 52 170 43
10 140 309 Shawn John M 30 M3039 Eugene OR 28:13.0 28:13.0 22:43 55 170 43
11 151 265 Trevor Henthorne M 34 M3039 Eugene OR 28:28.8 28:28.8 22:56 58 170 43
12 152 233 Dan Haggard M 33 M3039 Springfield OR 28:29.1 28:29.1 22:56 59 170 43
13 175 956 Jason Roberts M 37 M3039 Eugene OR 29:30.7 29:30.7 23:45 65 170 43
14 218 786 Alexander Rice M 31 M3039 Springfield OR 30:27.2 30:27.2 24:31 77 170 43
15 224 638 Christopher Webb M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 30:34.1 30:34.1 24:36 80 170 43
16 236 305 Preston Jenkinson M 31 M3039 Eugene OR 30:49.8 30:49.8 24:49 84 170 43
17 252 510 Paul Rosinbaum M 35 M3039 Springfield OR 31:29.7 31:29.7 25:21 86 170 43
18 259 272 Andres Herrera M 30 M3039 Springfield OR 31:57.0 31:57.0 25:43 87 170 43
19 271 513 Chris Rubidoux M 38 M3039 Springfield OR 32:51.2 32:51.2 26:27 93 170 43
20 290 957 Matt Arbuckle M 33 M3039 Eugene OR 33:14.2 33:14.2 26:45 102 170 43
21 297 415 Jason Milstead M 31 M3039 Veneta OR 33:26.3 33:26.3 26:55 104 170 43
22 298 699 Daniel King M 37 M3039 Eugene OR 33:29.4 33:29.4 26:57 105 170 43
23 317 200 Cody Giddens M 37 M3039 Springfield OR 33:56.9 33:56.9 27:19 109 170 43
24 327 273 Jason Hettick M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 34:12.4 34:12.4 27:32 111 170 43
25 337 875 Jonathan Fish M 34 M3039 Eugene OR 34:57.5 34:57.5 28:08 115 170 43
26 341 866 Jonathan Wagner M 33 M3039 Eugene OR 35:06.9 35:06.9 28:16 117 170 43
27 351 30 Allan Barcellos M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 35:36.3 35:36.3 28:39 118 170 43
28 359 484 Adam Rea M 38 M3039 Springfield OR 36:49.6 36:49.6 29:38 122 170 43
29 366 45 Beauman Blatchley M 30 M3039 Springfield OR 39:04.9 39:04.9 31:27 123 170 43

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 649 Josh Wesley M 47 M4049 Eugene OR 11:37.3 11:37.3 9:22 2 170 34
2 12 597 Dan Temmesfeld M 45 M4049 Eugene OR 19:20.6 19:20.6 15:34 6 170 34
3 17 976 Reed Williams M 44 M4049 Springfield OR 20:06.3 20:06.3 16:11 7 170 34
4 25 181 Aaron Fix M 48 M4049 Eugene OR 21:12.8 21:12.8 17:05 11 170 34
5 37 133 Chris Dean M 41 M4049 Springfield OR 22:48.2 22:48.2 18:21