2018 Bark In The Park



Division Results for the F0112

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 737 Ava Garber F 12 F0112 Eugene OR 15:13.5 15:13.5 12:16 3 452 29
2 25 729 Tae Kalb F 6 F0112 Eugene OR 21:46.1 21:46.1 17:31 14 452 29
3 102 191 Hannah Gardner F 9 F0112 Springfield OR 25:50.3 25:50.3 20:48 67 452 29
4 105 189 Abigail Gardner F 10 F0112 Springfield OR 25:52.0 25:52.0 20:49 69 452 29
5 106 981 Rowan Smith F 9 F0112 Eugene OR 25:53.5 25:53.5 20:51 70 452 29
6 111 97 Reagan Chamberlin F 7 F0112 Springfield OR 26:02.4 26:02.4 20:58 73 452 29
7 113 1205 Grace Schade F 12 F0112 Eugene OR 26:05.2 26:05.2 21:00 75 452 29
8 119 1113 Aubrey Wilcox F 7 F0112 Springfield OR 26:20.1 26:20.1 21:12 79 452 29
9 123 422 Hailey Ormesher F 6 F0112 Eugene OR 26:25.5 26:25.5 21:16 81 452 29
10 132 192 Molly Gardner F 6 F0112 Springfield OR 26:31.5 26:31.5 21:21 87 452 29
11 169 1203 Natalie Gustafson F 9 F0112 Veneta OR 27:22.6 27:22.6 22:02 115 452 29
12 171 547 Peri Stump F 11 F0112 Veneta OR 27:22.8 27:22.8 22:02 116 452 29
13 180 883 Giana Maillard F 9 F0112 Eugene OR 28:01.1 28:01.1 22:33 124 452 29
14 181 882 Amelia Maillard F 10 F0112 Eugene OR 28:03.2 28:03.2 22:35 125 452 29
15 183 1193 Fea Bousselot-Fien F 7 F0112 Eugene OR 28:07.0 28:07.0 22:38 127 452 29
16 214 1228 Arayana Johnson F 11 F0112 Eugene OR 29:47.7 29:47.7 23:59 148 452 29
17 223 18 Amanda Arch F 12 F0112 Springfield OR 30:03.8 30:03.8 24:12 154 452 29
18 261 1208 Xylia Rehling F F F0112 Eugene OR 30:58.9 30:58.9 24:56 181 452 29
19 326 648 Eva Vazquez F 5 F0112 Eugene OR 31:58.2 31:58.2 25:44 224 452 29
20 355 668 Lexie Faherty F 12 F0112 Eugene OR 32:45.5 32:45.5 26:22 244 452 29
21 363 960 Katherine Widenoja F 9 F0112 Springfield OR 33:08.1 33:08.1 26:40 248 452 29
22 386 25 Alycia Awesomesauce F 12 F0112 Eugene OR 33:37.4 33:37.4 27:04 265 452 29
23 429 995 Neala Anderson F 9 F0112 Eugene OR 34:40.9 34:40.9 27:55 300 452 29

Division Results for the F1319

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 33 482 Chloe Safar F 19 F1319 Eugene OR 22:01.1 22:01.1 17:43 18 452 25
2 44 1200 Finn Mifsud F 16 F1319 Eugene OR 22:56.1 22:56.1 18:28 28 452 25
3 48 1093 Paris Lange F 14 F1319 Springfield OR 23:04.4 23:04.4 18:34 30 452 25
4 87 1089 Kayla Jones F 17 F1319 Keizer OR 25:24.8 25:24.8 20:27 57 452 25
5 129 616 Jordana Wixman F 19 F1319 Eugene OR 26:28.1 26:28.1 21:18 85 452 25
6 131 549 Audrey Sullivan F 13 F1319 Eugene OR 26:30.6 26:30.6 21:20 86 452 25
7 142 987 Savanah Nickerson F 19 F1319 Eugene OR 26:40.8 26:40.8 21:29 96 452 25
8 178 622 Avery Woodruff F 19 F1319 Eugene OR 27:53.6 27:53.6 22:27 122 452 25
9 193 1067 Elena Mitchell F 14 F1319 Eugene OR 28:58.1 28:58.1 23:19 133 452 25
10 200 790 Holly Claypool F 19 F1319 Eugene OR 29:22.2 29:22.2 23:38 138 452 25
11 221 489 Emily Sangder F 19 F1319 Eugene OR 30:02.4 30:02.4 24:11 153 452 25
12 236 717 Maddy Carrier F 18 F1319 Eugene OR 30:17.7 30:17.7 24:23 164 452 25
13 240 718 Sierra Carrier F 19 F1319 Eugene OR 30:20.5 30:20.5 24:25 166 452 25
14 288 229 Daisy Hall F 18 F1319 Washougal WA 31:19.9 31:19.9 25:13 198 452 25
15 333 641 Charity Dawson F 19 F1319 Eugene OR 32:06.2 32:06.2 25:50 228 452 25
16 342 118 Madeline Cottrell F 17 F1319 Eugene OR 32:25.4 32:25.4 26:06 233 452 25
17 343 488 Emmy Sanchez-Rutledge F 17 F1319 Eugene OR 32:28.8 32:28.8 26:09 234 452 25
18 350 669 Shelby Faherty F 19 F1319 Eugene OR 32:42.3 32:42.3 26:19 239 452 25
19 407 196 Ellie Gass-Gilchrist F 14 F1319 Eugene OR 34:01.4 34:01.4 27:23 281 452 25
20 436 356 Bailey Maddron F 15 F1319 Eugene OR 34:47.7 34:47.7 28:00 304 452 25
21 456 678 Ali Rosenthal F 19 F1319 Cottage Grove OR 35:48.9 35:48.9 28:50 314 452 25
22 470 769 Madeline Barrett F 16 F1319 Eugene OR 37:37.6 37:37.6 30:17 325 452 25

Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 1173 Savannah Widmann F 24 F2029 Albany OR 14:12.7 14:12.7 11:27 1 452 104
2 2 783 Felicia Byers F 29 F2029 Springfield OR 14:25.3 14:25.3 11:37 2 452 104
3 4 398 Nikkie Morris F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 15:16.5 15:16.5 12:18 4 452 104
4 12 878 Erin Love F 24 F2029 Eugene OR 18:36.1 18:36.1 14:59 8 452 104
5 15 215 Jordan Goschie F 26 F2029 Springfield OR 20:11.2 20:11.2 16:15 10 452 104
6 30 452 Shailynn Ramey F 20 F2029 Eugene OR 21:54.1 21:54.1 17:38 16 452 104
7 32 909 Amira Mosser F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 21:58.1 21:58.1 17:41 17 452 104
8 34 90 Alexis Callahan F 25 F2029 Springfield OR 22:03.1 22:03.1 17:45 19 452 104
9 38 780 Catherine Brothers F 29 F2029 Eugene OR 22:24.4 22:24.4 18:02 23 452 104
10 39 961 Kami Wilgus F 28 F2029 Springfield OR 22:26.1 22:26.1 18:04 24 452 104
11 43 865 Susan Kreindel F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 22:55.3 22:55.3 18:27 27 452 104
12 52 208 Viviana Gonzalez F 20 F2029 Eugene OR 23:26.5 23:26.5 18:52 34 452 104
13 55 43 Heather Beck F 29 F2029 Junction City OR 23:33.4 23:33.4 18:58 36 452 104
14 65 446 Karlie Potter F 25 F2029 Lowell OR 24:25.4 24:25.4 19:40 43 452 104
15 68 1174 Anna Yarbrough F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 24:32.5 24:32.5 19:45 45 452 104
16 69 216 Julia Grabhorn F 23 F2029 Eugene OR 24:33.7 24:33.7 19:46 46 452 104
17 86 297 Cassandra Jones F 20 F2029 Eugene OR 25:24.1 25:24.1 20:27 56 452 104
18 94 1188 Kourtnie Reddig F 20 F2029 Springfield OR 25:37.9 25:37.9 20:38 60 452 104
19 126 241 Hanna Harrison F 23 F2029 Junction City OR 26:27.2 26:27.2 21:18 83 452 104
20 133 860 Jenna Kline F 28 F2029 Eugene OR 26:32.8 26:32.8 21:22 88 452 104
21 139 986 Kristine Chausse F 20 F2029 Eugene OR 26:38.2 26:38.2 21:27 93 452 104
22 143 593 Emma Weik F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 26:41.4 26:41.4 21:29 97 452 104
23 158 434 Angelica Pedraza F 23 F2029 Eugene OR 27:06.8 27:06.8 21:49 106 452 104
24 164 671 Kara Lange F 28 F2029 Eugene OR 27:13.5 27:13.5 21:55 111 452 104
25 176 313 Dana Kostecka F 26 F2029 Eugene OR 27:48.3 27:48.3 22:23 120 452 104
26 203 784 Yangling Cai F 22 F2029 Eugene OR 29:35.9 29:35.9 23:49 140 452 104
27 205 1057 Marie Vandecoevering F 28 F2029 Portland OR 29:42.8 29:42.8 23:55 142 452 104
28 218 991 Hayley Pratt-Stibich F 23 F2029 Springfield OR 29:54.3 29:54.3 24:04 150 452 104
29 243 581 Erika Wagner F 25 F2029 Florence OR 30:25.3 30:25.3 24:29 168 452 104
30 247 11 Jessica Alvarado F 29 F2029 Eugene OR 30:32.2 30:32.2 24:35 172 452 104
31 248 674 Amanda Lemkuil F 29 F2029 Eugene OR 30:32.4 30:32.4 24:35 173 452 104
32 249 210 Tianna Goo F 26 F2029 Eugene OR 30:36.1 30:36.1 24:38 174 452 104
33 250 993 Claudia Alvarado F 28 F2029 Eugene OR 30:36.5 30:36.5 24:38 175 452 104
34 253 606 Kyrsten Wike F 27 F2029 Springfield OR 30:42.8 30:42.8 24:43 178 452 104
35 264 204 Laura Gomez F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 31:01.8 31:01.8 24:59 183 452 104
36 268 1220 Rosie Bullock F 28 F2029 Eugene OR 31:07.9 31:07.9 25:03 186 452 104
37 278 1119 Nicole Cunningham F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 31:15.0 31:15.0 25:09 189 452 104
38 293 176 Melissa Fleeman F 28 F2029 Springfield OR 31:23.6 31:23.6 25:16 202 452 104
39 296 1115 Sydney Wise F 23 F2029 Springfield OR 31:24.2 31:24.2 25:17 205 452 104
40 302 38 Allison Beard F 29 F2029 Springfield OR 31:27.2 31:27.2 25:19 209 452 104
41 304 946 Jaime Starck F 29 F2029 Leaburg OR 31:28.3 31:28.3 25:20 210 452 104
42 306 244 Lindsey Haskell F 23 F2029 Springfield OR 31:29.5 31:29.5 25:21 212 452 104
43 313 596 Jesicka Wentz F 24 F2029 Springfield OR 31:33.3 31:33.3 25:24 216 452 104
44 330 1022 Zoe Baskett F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 32:03.7 32:03.7 25:48 226 452 104
45 361 350 Candice Lusk F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 33:05.8 33:05.8 26:38 247 452 104
46 395 250 Sammy Helland F 27 F2029 Junction City OR 33:48.5 33:48.5 27:13 272 452 104
47 398 642 Katie Dolan F 22 F2029 Eugene OR 33:49.7 33:49.7 27:14 273 452 104
48 404 52 Destiny F B Bennett F 20 F2029 Roseburg OR 33:57.7 33:57.7 27:20 279 452 104
49 408 164 Kayla Evans F 27 F2029 Oakland OR 34:01.6 34:01.6 27:23 282 452 104
50 410 1062 McKenzie Burroughs F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 34:04.2 34:04.2 27:25 283 452 104
51 415 214 Laurel Gorton F 29 F2029 Springfield OR 34:23.7 34:23.7 27:41 287 452 104
52 418 676 Devon Bumgardner F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 34:27.3 34:27.3 27:44 290 452 104
53 426 521 Kelsey Snyder F 28 F2029 Eugene OR 34:39.1 34:39.1 27:53 297 452 104
54 435 140 Hannah Dreyer F 26 F2029 Eugene OR 34:44.9 34:44.9 27:58 303 452 104
55 441 1000 Kelcee Hallstrom F 29 F2029 Eugene OR 35:02.7 35:02.7 28:12 306 452 104
56 444 1012 Sarah Proctor F 29 F2029 Eugene OR 35:05.6 35:05.6 28:15 307 452 104
57 447 53 Joann Beuca F 29 F2029 Eugene OR 35:07.1 35:07.1 28:16 309 452 104
58 451 825 Ashley Glasser F 22 F2029 Eugene OR 35:37.6 35:37.6 28:41 310 452 104
59 453 188 Kallie Gardiepy F 22 F2029 Springfield OR 35:46.5 35:46.5 28:48 311 452 104
60 454 277 Michelle Jackson F 23 F2029 Springfield OR 35:47.0 35:47.0 28:48 312 452 104
61 464 16 Hannah Appelbaum F 23 F2029 Eugene OR 37:00.7 37:00.7 29:47 321 452 104
62 473 84 Alicia Burke F 28 F2029 Eugene OR 38:02.0 38:02.0 30:37 328 452 104
63 474 413 Emily Nutter F 26 F2029 Oregon City OR 38:11.6 38:11.6 30:44 329 452 104
64 475 41 Taylor Bearden F 25 F2029 Portland OR 38:15.4 38:15.4 30:47 330 452 104
65 479 1134 Sarah Wyckoff F 28 F2029 Eugene OR 38:37.5 38:37.5 31:05 331 452 104
66 480 436 Liz Pentland F 23 F2029 Eugene OR 38:38.9 38:38.9 31:06 332 452 104
67 483 1100 Chelsea Nowak F 24 F2029 Cottage Grove OR 41:18.5 41:18.5 33:15 334 452 104
68 484 1110 Santana Soria F 24 F2029 Eugene OR 41:20.3 41:20.3 33:16 335 452 104
69 488 1106 Karlie Schultz F 24 F2029 Eugene OR 43:02.8 43:02.8 34:39 337 452 104
70 490 539 Rosalynn Stokes F 27 F2029 Springfield OR 50:00.7 50:00.7 40:15 338 452 104
71 491 420 Tara Olson F 26 F2029 Springfield OR 50:01.0 50:01.0 40:15 339 452 104

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 19 580 Lisa Wages F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 21:00.6 21:00.6 16:55 11 452 85
2 20 1002 Beth Davis F 34 F3039 Springfield OR 21:26.9 21:26.9 17:16 12 452 85
3 22 727 Shannon Kalb F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 21:41.6 21:41.6 17:28 13 452 85
4 28 693 Brandy Sorenson F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 21:53.5 21:53.5 17:37 15 452 85
5 37 789 Kori Clark F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 22:21.9 22:21.9 18:00 22 452 85
6 71 947 Avery Stewart F 31 F3039 Springfield OR 24:37.6 24:37.6 19:49 47 452 85
7 73 451 Jenna Rakes F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 24:45.0 24:45.0 19:55 49 452 85
8 77 724 Katherine McGlamery F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 24:51.8 24:51.8 20:01 51 452 85
9 89 969 Morgan Eastin F 35 F3039 Eugne OR 25:30.3 25:30.3 20:32 58 452 85
10 91 610 Jennifer Wilson F 30 F3039 Springfield OR 25:34.0 25:34.0 20:35 59 452 85
11 96 1180 Colette Kahn F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 25:40.8 25:40.8 20:40 62 452 85
12 108 868 Leah Angelique F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 25:59.3 25:59.3 20:55 71 452 85
13 120 421 Brenda Ormesher F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 26:22.7 26:22.7 21:14 80 452 85
14 128 416 Kristina Ogrady F 36 F3039 Springfield OR 26:27.6 26:27.6 21:18 84 452 85
15 134 886 Lubow Makin F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 26:33.7 26:33.7 21:23 89 452 85
16 136 135 Tara Desando F 32 F3039 Springfield OR 26:34.7 26:34.7 21:24 91 452 85
17 141 458 Erin Rice F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 26:38.5 26:38.5 21:27 95 452 85
18 152 1153 Tami Fujimo F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 26:50.9 26:50.9 21:37 102 452 85
19 154 70 Kate Bromley F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 26:57.5 26:57.5 21:42 103 452 85
20 156 222 Andrea Gugelman F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 27:03.5 27:03.5 21:47 104 452 85
21 157 1098 Laurie Monteith F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 27:05.5 27:05.5 21:48 105 452 85
22 159 853 Tara Kaiser F 30 F3039 Springfield OR 27:08.2 27:08.2 21:51 107 452 85
23 162 163 Lisa Erkert F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 27:12.9 27:12.9 21:54 109 452 85
24 187 1229 Angel Johnson F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 28:20.7 28:20.7 22:49 129 452 85
25 206 89 Kelly Caldwell F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 29:42.9 29:42.9 23:55 143 452 85
26 213 304 Kimberly Keller F 37 F3039 Springfield OR 29:46.8 29:46.8 23:58 147 452 85
27 219 259 Molly Hinson F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 29:59.3 29:59.3 24:08 151 452 85
28 231 534 Laci Stevens F 33 F3039 Eugene OR 30:11.1 30:11.1 24:18 159 452 85
29 234 449 Victoria Pritchard F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 30:13.0 30:13.0 24:19 162 452 85
30 254 116 Kristin Conkling F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 30:49.7 30:49.7 24:49 179 452 85
31 257 133 Fawndra Davis F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 30:53.8 30:53.8 24:52 180 452 85
32 263 1206 Christina Stewart F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 31:01.4 31:01.4 24:58 182 452 85
33 267 1172 Syndey Zelazny F 31 F3039 Veneta OR 31:07.7 31:07.7 25:03 185 452 85
34 275 837 Amber Hathaway F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 31:13.6 31:13.6 25:08 187 452 85
35 297 493 Leanne Schilling F 30 F3039 Springfield OR 31:24.2 31:24.2 25:17 206 452 85
36 315 383 Wendy Miller F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 31:34.9 31:34.9 25:25 217 452 85
37 323 516 Emily Sinko F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 31:53.8 31:53.8 25:40 221 452 85
38 339 105 Leilani Chmela F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 32:17.4 32:17.4 25:59 231 452 85
39 348 1082 Veronica Guerra F 33 F3039 Eugene OR 32:39.5 32:39.5 26:17 237 452 85
40 353 636 Amy Evans F 38 F3039 Leaburg OR 32:44.5 32:44.5 26:21 242 452 85
41 364 802 Sarah Conley F 39 F3039 Springfield OR 33:08.4 33:08.4 26:40 249 452 85
42 365 815 Carmen Eckerson F 36 F3039 Springfield OR 33:09.2 33:09.2 26:41 250 452 85
43 368 835 Deborah Hastings F 32 F3039 Cottage Grove OR 33:12.2 33:12.2 26:44 251 452 85
44 377 999 Meredith Schwieger F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 33:27.3 33:27.3 26:56 258 452 85
45 387 481 Marisa Saavedra F 33 F3039 Eugene OR 33:38.1 33:38.1 27:04 266 452 85
46 388 301 Alice Kane F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 33:38.6 33:38.6 27:05 267 452 85
47 391 916 Fatima Pervaiz F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 33:43.6 33:43.6 27:09 269 452 85
48 400 649 Perla Vazquez F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 33:53.4 33:53.4 27:17 275 452 85
49 402 970 Vanessa Bliven F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 33:55.9 33:55.9 27:19 277 452 85
50 403 266 Brianne Howard F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 33:56.5 33:56.5 27:19 278 452 85
51 412 1061 Alicia Sarro F 31 F3039 Marcola OR 34:04.6 34:04.6 27:26 285 452 85
52 419 79 Brooke Bumgardner F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 34:27.4 34:27.4 27:44 291 452 85
53 421 997 Nicole Waits F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 34:32.6 34:32.6 27:48 293 452 85
54 424 994 Helana Kadyszewski F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 34:33.9 34:33.9 27:49 295 452 85
55 427 1240 Trina Wheelden F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 34:40.1 34:40.1 27:54 298 452 85
56 432 507 Lynn Sherman F 34 F3039 Springfield OR 34:43.6 34:43.6 27:57 302 452 85
57 455 807 Jillian Daggett F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 35:48.2 35:48.2 28:49 313 452 85
58 458 1189 Carol Law F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 36:03.3 36:03.3 29:01 316 452 85
59 460 741 Betsy Jean Castleton F 33 F3039 Eugene OR 36:06.8 36:06.8 29:04 318 452 85
60 466 1242 Elysabeth Cummings F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 37:03.2 37:03.2 29:49 323 452 85
61 471 836 Cassandra Hatfield F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 37:42.1 37:42.1 30:21 326 452 85
62 492 697 Nasim Karami F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 56:53.0 56:53.0 45:47 340 452 85

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 1226 Shannon Wood F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 16:29.4 16:29.4 13:17 5 452 69
2 11 1086 Teresa Hughes F 49 F4049 Eugene OR 18:21.4 18:21.4 14:47 7 452 69
3 50 419 Gina Olson F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 23:17.4 23:17.4 18:45 32 452 69
4 59 834 Sonja Greenamyer F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 23:42.8 23:42.8 19:05 39 452 69
5 80 562 Kristen Thrasher F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 24:55.6 24:55.6 20:04 53 452 69
6 95 1187 Christina Cassidy F 43 F4049 Springfield OR 25:39.9 25:39.9 20:40 61 452 69
7 100 1169 Wendy Comins F 46 F4049 Eugene OR 25:46.7 25:46.7 20:45 66 452 69
8 114 329 Angela Lewis F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 26:05.3 26:05.3 21:00 76 452 69
9 115 361 Toni Maldonado F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 26:08.5 26:08.5 21:03 77 452 69
10 117 940 Nicole Sims F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 26:16.6 26:16.6 21:09 78 452 69
11 125 1114 Stephanie Wilcox F 42 F4049 Springfield OR 26:26.3 26:26.3 21:17 82 452 69
12 145 190 Amanda Gardner F 41 F4049 Springfield OR 26:44.4 26:44.4 21:31 98 452 69
13 146 937 Clair Smith F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 26:44.4 26:44.4 21:31 99 452 69
14 151 744 Monique Balas Butler F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 26:48.0 26:48.0 21:34 101 452 69
15 160 571 Becky Veltman F 45 F4049 Springfield OR 27:09.0 27:09.0 21:51 108 452 69
16 163 299 Jen Judd F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 27:13.1 27:13.1 21:55 110 452 69
17 165 354 Michelle Lyons F 46 F4049 Eugene OR 27:14.5 27:14.5 21:56 112 452 69
18 172 672 Sarah Fox F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 27:23.1 27:23.1 22:03 117 452 69
19 177 700 Dana Richcreek F 47 F4049 Eugene OR 27:51.2 27:51.2 22:25 121 452 69
20 179 92 Hiedi Carman F 46 F4049 Eugene OR 27:54.8 27:54.8 22:28 123 452 69
21 182 1192 Tracy Bousselot F 46 F4049 Eugene OR 28:06.3 28:06.3 22:37 126 452 69
22 197 527 Liz Speck F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 29:13.0 29:13.0 23:31 136 452 69
23 199 338 Ilene Lippincott F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 29:20.1 29:20.1 23:37 137 452 69
24 207 165 Carin Fairbanks Arena F 49 F4049 Eugene OR 29:43.0 29:43.0 23:55 144 452 69
25 209 1066 Tracy Bailey F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 29:44.8 29:44.8 23:57 145 452 69
26 220 19 Kimberly Arch F 43 F4049 Springfield OR 30:00.9 30:00.9 24:10 152 452 69
27 233 716 Juli Carrier F 49 F4049 Eugene OR 30:12.3 30:12.3 24:19 161 452 69
28 265 1227 Dyana Mason F 47 F4049 Eugene OR 31:05.0 31:05.0 25:01 184 452 69
29 277 597 Traci Wescott F 41 F4049 Junction City OR 31:14.8 31:14.8 25:09 188 452 69
30 279 625 E'Lisa Worrell F 41 F4049 Creswell OR 31:15.1 31:15.1 25:09 190 452 69
31 280 455 Cheryl Reichenberger F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 31:15.5 31:15.5 25:10 191 452 69
32 281 463 Katie Ritter F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 31:16.2 31:16.2 25:10 192 452 69
33 284 1092 Jennifer Lange F 42 F4049 Springfield OR 31:18.3 31:18.3 25:12 194 452 69
34 289 230 Daleasha Hall F 43 F4049 Washougal WA 31:21.3 31:21.3 25:14 199 452 69
35 291 640 Cindy Fenn F 47 F4049 Albany OR 31:21.8 31:21.8 25:15 201 452 69
36 311 150 Brandy Dussell F 43 F4049 Junction City OR 31:32.3 31:32.3 25:23 214 452 69
37 318 501 Patty Schulz F 46 F4049 Springfield OR 31:48.5 31:48.5 25:36 219 452 69
38 320 374 Nicole McNeill F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 31:50.9 31:50.9 25:38 220 452 69
39 352 639 Stacie Navarro F 47 F4049 Eugene OR 32:44.2 32:44.2 26:21 241 452 69
40 354 667 Jennifer Faherty F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 32:44.6 32:44.6 26:21 243 452 69
41 372 223 Kayla Haas F 49 F4049 Eugene OR 33:15.4 33:15.4 26:46 254 452 69
42 373 1170 Jenifer McAlexander F 45 F4049 Veneta OR 33:21.8 33:21.8 26:51 255 452 69
43 381 912 Amy Olson F 48 F4049 Springfield OR 33:32.6 33:32.6 27:00 262 452 69
44 383 1028 Jennifer Perez F 42 F4049 Springfield OR 33:33.1 33:33.1 27:00 263 452 69
45 392 773 Cortney Fellet F 41 F4049 Springfield OR 33:44.2 33:44.2 27:09 270 452 69
46 394 1222 Elizabeth Hatch F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 33:47.8 33:47.8 27:12 271 452 69
47 399 1204 Twylla Miller F 49 F4049 Eugene OR 33:50.8 33:50.8 27:15 274 452 69
48 406 941 Ashley Shaw Shaw F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 34:00.1 34:00.1 27:22 280 452 69
49 411 200 Angela Gilchrist F 49 F4049 Eugene OR 34:04.4 34:04.4 27:26 284 452 69
50 416 326 Mary Lang F 46 F4049 Elmira OR 34:25.6 34:25.6 27:43 288 452 69
51 431 275 Johanna Jackson F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 34:43.6 34:43.6 27:57 301 452 69
52 446 103 Kristi Chizacky F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 35:06.7 35:06.7 28:16 308 452 69
53 472 113 Deniz Cline F 44 F4049 Newport OR 37:46.4 37:46.4 30:24 327 452 69
54 487 1078 Gwenn Bauldry F 40 F4049 Sweet Home OR 42:35.4 42:35.4 34:17 336 452 69

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 1219 Krisi Johnson F 52 F5059 Eugene OR 18:06.5 18:06.5 14:35 6 452 62
2 35 178 Holly Foster F 56 F5059 Eugene OR 22:08.7 22:08.7 17:50 20 452 62
3 36 410 Charlene Noble F 51 F5059 Springfield OR 22:10.8 22:10.8 17:51 21 452 62
4 41 931 Molly Rives F 53 F5059 Springfield OR 22:54.8 22:54.8 18:27 25 452 62
5 42 186 Elizabeth Gabriel F 57 F5059 Blue River OR 22:54.9 22:54.9 18:27 26 452 62
6 47 1198 Christy McElroy F 53 F5059 Eugene OR 23:02.3 23:02.3 18:33 29 452 62
7 51 1007 Kathryn Hill F 57 F5059 Eugene OR 23:26.1 23:26.1 18:52 33 452 62
8 54 859 Sara Kingkeohoi F 55 F5059 Eugene OR 23:32.2 23:32.2 18:57 35 452 62
9 56 397 Donnetta Morgan F 58 F5059 Eugene OR 23:38.9 23:38.9 19:02 37 452 62
10 58 663 Janet Blanchfill F 53 F5059 Drain OR 23:42.4 23:42.4 19:05 38 452 62
11 62 735 Kim Weiherman F 59 F5059 Eugene OR 24:04.3 24:04.3 19:23 40 452 62
12 64 217 Robyn Grabhorn F 55 F5059 Scappoose OR 24:20.4 24:20.4 19:36 42 452 62
13 67 572 Debra Velure F 51 F5059 Eugene OR 24:32.0 24:32.0 19:45 44 452 62
14 79 514 Wendy Simrin F 54 F5059 Eugene OR 24:55.4 24:55.4 20:04 52 452 62
15 97 1034 Melissa Pugh F 54 F5059 Springfield OR 25:41.9 25:41.9 20:41 63 452 62
16 104 1121 Sally Frisella F 56 F5059 Eugene OR 25:51.7 25:51.7 20:49 68 452 62
17 109 626 Cathy Worthington F 59 F5059 Eugene OR 26:00.1 26:00.1 20:56 72 452 62
18 112 1094 Camille Leider F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 26:03.5 26:03.5 20:59 74 452 62
19 137 377 Grace Merrill F 54 F5059 Eugene OR 26:35.8 26:35.8 21:25 92 452 62
20 167 546 Lisa Stump F 51 F5059 Veneta OR 27:19.7 27:19.7 22:00 113 452 62
21 174 564 Susan Tranberg F 59 F5059 Eugene OR 27:46.5 27:46.5 22:21 118 452 62
22 184 1190 Ellie Melancon F 53 F5059 Eugene OR 28:09.3 28:09.3 22:40 128 452 62
23 232 1211 Patricia Lunsford F 53 F5059 Springfield OR 30:11.9 30:11.9 24:18 160 452 62
24 235 1212 Cynthia Caldwell Lunsdford F 56 F5059 Springfield OR 30:17.4 30:17.4 24:23 163 452 62
25 237 490 Greta Sangder F 58 F5059 Eugene OR 30:19.8 30:19.8 24:25 165 452 62
26 242 628 Marciann Yantz F 55 F5059 Elmira OR 30:25.1 30:25.1 24:29 167 452 62
27 246 72 Brenda Brown Hughey F 50 F5059 Springfield OR 30:30.1 30:30.1 24:33 171 452 62
28 286 211 Heidi Good F 54 F5059 Springfield OR 31:18.8 31:18.8 25:12 196 452 62
29 290 1196 Pauline Thaler F 58 F5059 Eugene OR 31:21.7 31:21.7 25:15 200 452 62
30 298 899 Cyndy Meno F 51 F5059 Eugene OR 31:25.3 31:25.3 25:18 207 452 62
31 299 856 Denise Keep F 55 F5059 Beavercreek OR 31:25.9 31:25.9 25:18 208 452 62
32 305 39 Diane Beard F 57 F5059 Springfield OR 31:28.4 31:28.4 25:20 211 452 62
33 336 119 Michelle Cottrell F 58 F5059 Eugene OR 32:11.4 32:11.4 25:55 229 452 62
34 338 849 Ginnie Johnson F 58 F5059 Eugene OR 32:14.2 32:14.2 25:57 230 452 62
35 344 505 Marie Sexton F 53 F5059 Cottage Grove OR 32:30.9 32:30.9 26:10 235 452 62
36 346 798 Tammy Collett F 56 F5059 Eugene OR 32:37.3 32:37.3 26:15 236 452 62
37 359 748 Margaret Fairchild F 55 F5059 Eugene OR 33:00.1 33:00.1 26:34 246 452 62
38 370 508 Denise Shimp F 57 F5059 Eugene OR 33:13.3 33:13.3 26:44 252 452 62
39 371 224 Molly Haas F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 33:14.2 33:14.2 26:45 253 452 62
40 389 892 Margaret Mazzotta F 58 F5059 Springfield OR 33:39.4 33:39.4 27:05 268 452 62
41 413 295 Veronica Joll F 51 F5059 Eugene OR 34:09.1 34:09.1 27:29 286 452 62
42 420 469 Carrie Rookard F 51 F5059 Springfield OR 34:29.4 34:29.4 27:46 292 452 62
43 428 407 Annette Nichols F 53 F5059 Eugene OR 34:40.6 34:40.6 27:55 299 452 62
44 457 841 Colleen Huddleston F 55 F5059 Eugene OR 35:56.2 35:56.2 28:55 315 452 62
45 459 845 Taunya James F 56 F5059 Eugene OR 36:06.5 36:06.5 29:04 317 452 62
46 462 98 Susan Chancey F 52 F5059 Eugene OR 36:28.9 36:28.9 29:22 319 452 62
47 465 17 Mary Appelbaum F 54 F5059 Eugene OR 37:01.4 37:01.4 29:48 322 452 62

Division Results for the F6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 14 583 Kathleen Walters F 60 F6069 Eugene OR 20:00.5 20:00.5 16:06 9 452 62
2 49 1037 Janet Appleford F 67 F6069 Veneta OR 23:12.6 23:12.6 18:41 31 452 62
3 63 774 Tracie Binder F 60 F6069 Eugene OR 24:17.7 24:17.7 19:33 41 452 62
4 72 203 Rebecca Car Golly F 67 F6069 Eugene OR 24:43.8 24:43.8 19:54 48 452 62
5 75 726 Margaret Pye F 64 F6069 Eugene OR 24:50.6 24:50.6 20:00 50 452 62
6 82 950 Sherrie Taylor F 67 F6069 Eugene OR 25:09.6 25:09.6 20:15 54 452 62
7 83 858 Jackie Kennedy F 69 F6069 Eugene OR 25:12.2 25:12.2 20:17 55 452 62
8 98 1030 Lauren Dame F 63 F6069 Eugene OR 25:44.3 25:44.3 20:43 64 452 62
9 99 130 Wendy Dame F 67 F6069 Eugene OR 25:45.5 25:45.5 20:44 65 452 62
10 140 432 Kathy Paskey F 66 F6069 Springfield OR 26:38.5 26:38.5 21:27 94 452 62
11 148 604 Carol Wiest F 62 F6069 Eugene OR 26:44.6 26:44.6 21:32 100 452 62
12 168 148 Barb Dussell F 64 F6069 Junction City OR 27:19.9 27:19.9 22:00 114 452 62
13 175 529 Nancy Stark F 63 F6069 Springfield OR 27:47.4 27:47.4 22:22 119 452 62
14 188 1010 Janet Smith F 63 F6069 Springfield OR 28:28.3 28:28.3 22:55 130 452 62
15 191 1179 Gail Green F 65 F6069 Eugene OR 28:40.1 28:40.1 23:05 131 452 62
16 192 618 Patty Wood F 61 F6069 Coburg OR 28:46.2 28:46.2 23:09 132 452 62
17 194 968 Sherry Young F 61 F6069 Eugene OR 29:07.6 29:07.6 23:27 134 452 62
18 195 146 Ina Dunlap F 60 F6069 Eugene OR 29:09.1 29:09.1 23:28 135 452 62
19 201 682 Vicky Schneider F 60 F6069 Eugene OR 29:28.8 29:28.8 23:44 139 452 62
20 204 453 Melinda Raven F 67 F6069 Springfield OR 29:36.7 29:36.7 23:50 141 452 62
21 211 1056 Terri Fraser F 61 F6069 Springfield OR 29:45.2 29:45.2 23:57 146 452 62
22 217 1186 Beverly Henderson F 63 F6069 Springfield OR 29:52.6 29:52.6 24:03 149 452 62
23 226 448 Terri Pratt F 63 F6069 Springfield OR 30:07.1 30:07.1 24:15 155 452 62
24 228 26 Leora Bailey F 67 F6069 Springfield OR 30:07.4 30:07.4 24:15 156 452 62
25 229 964 Barbara Williams F 62 F6069 Eugene OR 30:08.9 30:08.9 24:16 157 452 62
26 244 528 Rene' Speer F 63 F6069 Eugene OR 30:27.3 30:27.3 24:31 169 452 62
27 245 608 Mary Williams F 63 F6069 Eugene OR 30:27.4 30:27.4 24:31 170 452 62
28 251 181 Mary Foust F 68 F6069 Creswell OR 30:38.4 30:38.4 24:40 176 452 62
29 252 447 Scheryl Powers-Wage F 66 F6069 Springfield OR 30:39.0 30:39.0 24:40 177 452 62
30 282 715 Jan Bradfeldt F 64 F6069 Pleasant Hill OR 31:16.7 31:16.7 25:11 193 452 62
31 287 517 Sandy Smalley F 67 F6069 Eugene OR 31:18.8 31:18.8 25:12 197 452 62
32 295 661 Denise Ryan F 67 F6069 Cottage Grove OR 31:24.1 31:24.1 25:17 204 452 62
33 309 666 Victoria Chrisman F 61 F6069 Brownsville OR 31:31.6 31:31.6 25:23 213 452 62
34 316 430 Neva Parrish F 64 F6069 Springfield OR 31:40.5 31:40.5 25:30 218 452 62
35 324 345 Nancy Loughran F 64 F6069 Eugene OR 31:58.2 31:58.2 25:44 222 452 62
36 329 380 Diana Meza F 61 F6069 Eugene OR 32:01.2 32:01.2 25:46 225 452 62
37 332 1021 Marcy Baskett F 65 F6069 Eugene OR 32:04.8 32:04.8 25:49 227 452 62
38 341 391 Barbara Moore F 66 F6069 Junction City OR 32:25.0 32:25.0 26:06 232 452 62
39 351 801 Jane Conley F 62 F6069 Eugene OR 32:42.4 32:42.4 26:20 240 452 62
40 374 473 Pat Rounds F 69 F6069 Eugene OR 33:24.6 33:24.6 26:53 256 452 62
41 376 848 Gael Johnson F 60 F6069 Eugene OR 33:25.9 33:25.9 26:55 257 452 62
42 378 686 Nancy Schwieger F 64 F6069 Eugene OR 33:28.0 33:28.0