2022 COCC Jungle Run



Division Results for the F0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 19 690 Ceraphina Deeter F 13 F0114 Bend OR 31:59.6 25:53.6 12:57 3 21 2
2 31 745 Willow Cowan F 9 F0114 Redmond OR 36:06.2 36:01.5 18:01 12 21 2

Division Results for the F1518

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 747 Paige Deke F 16 F1518 Bend OR 20:30.1 20:27.2 10:14 1 21 6
2 18 681 Adah Burket F 18 F1518 Bend OR 25:04.6 25:01.9 12:31 2 21 6
3 27 702 Madison Kirk F 16 F1518 Bend OR 29:52.8 29:50.8 14:56 9 21 6
4 30 743 Grace Deke F 18 F1518 Bend OR 34:45.7 34:40.6 17:21 11 21 6
5 33 684 Rui Rui Chenault F 17 F1518 Sunriver OR 36:51.9 36:43.4 18:22 14 21 6
6 36 709 Meah McCraw F 18 F1518 Bend OR 36:58.8 36:49.6 18:25 16 21 6

Division Results for the F1939

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 28 722 Stacy Shaw F 32 F1939 Redmond OR 30:00.1 29:53.7 14:57 10 21 6
2 34 744 Jessie Spendlove F 27 F1939 Redmond OR 36:50.0 36:44.1 18:23 15 21 6
3 38 680 Elizabath Aeh F 22 F1939 Bend OR 47:10.6 47:07.4 23:34 17 21 6

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 20 685 Tylara Clark F 40 F4049 Bend OR 32:00.6 25:54.6 12:58 4 21 5
2 23 723 Andrea Shockey F 47 F4049 Bend OR 27:22.5 27:14.7 13:38 7 21 5
3 24 696 Sheila Grier F 46 F4049 Bend OR 27:59.3 27:54.0 13:57 8 21 5
4 32 706 Alma Lugtu F 48 F4049 Bend OR 36:51.3 36:42.7 18:22 13 21 5

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 21 748 Maryann Deke F 53 F5059 Bend OR 26:11.8 26:06.9 13:04 5 21 2
2 22 689 Jenny Cruickshank F 52 F5059 Bend OR 26:22.2 26:19.2 13:10 6 21 2

Division Results for the M0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 731 Harrison Swift M 13 M0114 Redmond OR 18:31.2 18:30.2 9:16 5 22 7
2 6 750 Scott Deke M 14 M0114 Bend OR 18:54.5 18:51.4 9:26 6 22 7
3 7 725 Eli Shockey M 12 M0114 Bend OR 20:29.7 20:23.3 10:12 7 22 7
4 13 697 Trent Grier M 11 M0114 Bend OR 22:30.5 22:26.4 11:14 12 22 7
5 17 742 Tamirat Novak M 13 M0114 Bend OR 25:03.9 25:00.2 12:31 16 22 7
6 25 739 Thaddeus Swift M 12 M0114 Redmond OR 28:01.2 27:59.9 14:00 17 22 7
7 26 714 Owen Page M 12 M0114 Bend OR 28:57.1 28:52.9 14:27 18 22 7

Division Results for the M1518

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 720 Ryan Rhodes M 18 M1518 Bend OR 23:08.5 23:04.7 11:33 14 22 1

Division Results for the M1939

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 737 Joe Yung M 19 M1939 Bend OR 15:02.8 15:01.3 7:31 1 22 10
2 2 733 Ryan Vahey M 26 M1939 Bend OR 15:39.7 15:38.6 7:50 2 22 10
3 3 711 Adam Mooney M 26 M1939 Redmond OR 18:18.6 18:18.3 9:10 3 22 10
4 4 695 Jacob Fillmore M 27 M1939 Bend OR 18:30.6 18:28.7 9:15 4 22 10
5 9 732 David Undseth M 31 M1939 Redmond OR 21:08.4 21:07.4 10:34 8 22 10
6 10 741 James Weaver M 27 M1939 Bend OR 22:01.7 21:57.7 10:59 9 22 10
7 14 704 Gage Koceja M 19 M1939 Lincoln City OR 23:01.6 22:59.6 11:30 13 22 10
8 16 694 Kane Ettel M 19 M1939 Prineville OR 23:24.6 23:21.2 11:41 15 22 10
9 37 679 Matthew Adams M 22 M1939 Bend OR 47:04.2 47:01.2 23:31 21 22 10

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 716 Kristopher Peters M 41 M4049 Leoma TN 22:33.2 22:26.0 11:13 11 22 1

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 29 749 Tyler Deke M 53 M5059 Bend OR 34:45.1 34:39.8 17:20 19 22 2
2 35 713 Matthew Novak M 55 M5059 Bend OR 36:56.1 36:48.2 18:25 20 22 2

Division Results for the M6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 710 Peter Meyer M 66 M6069 Bend OR 22:03.9 21:58.6 11:00 10 22 1