2022 Rhody Run



Division Results for the F0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 29 895 Carissa Tanner F 10 F0110 Myrtle Point OR 26:25.4 26:21.2 8:29 4 145 5 64.76
2 74 898 Aleeya Thomas F 10 F0110 Florence OR 36:19.0 36:01.1 11:36 26 145 5 47.38
3 185 387 Naomi Cruz F 9 F0110 Gresham OR 1:00:52.3 59:57.3 19:18 113 145 5 29.27
4 199 916 Juliana Bennett F 7 F0110 Keizer OR 1:06:50.5 1:06:25.1 21:23 125 145 5 28.26
5 205 963 Ensley McLain F 7 F0110 Arch Cape OR 1:11:23.6 1:10:26.6 22:41 128 145 5 26.64

Division Results for the F1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 14 948 Alison Hughes F 14 F1114 Florence OR 24:16.7 24:06.5 7:46 1 145 10 65.19
2 33 947 Abby Jones F 13 F1114 Florence OR 27:00.1 26:49.8 8:39 5 145 10 59.51
3 39 938 Danin Lacouture F 14 F1114 Florence OR 28:48.9 28:39.3 9:14 8 145 10 54.85
4 46 823 Afton Linton F 11 F1114 Florence OR 30:01.4 29:53.5 9:38 11 145 10 55.65
5 49 935 Mia Aten F 12 F1114 Bandon OR 30:07.1 30:06.2 9:42 13 145 10 54.09
6 57 946 McKenna Jones F 11 F1114 Florence OR 33:42.9 33:34.8 10:49 17 145 10 49.53
7 65 944 Darcy Edman F 14 F1114 Florence OR 34:44.8 34:35.3 11:08 21 145 10 45.44
8 73 812 Presley Hubbs F 11 F1114 Florence OR 36:18.6 36:00.1 11:36 25 145 10 46.20
9 86 965 Harper Harper F 13 F1114 Junction City OR 38:47.7 38:20.2 12:21 35 145 10 41.65
10 98 848 Molly Mitchoff F 14 F1114 Portland OR 41:39.2 41:26.7 13:21 41 145 10 37.92

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 51 669 Hadley Estep F 15 F1519 Beaverton OR 30:57.0 30:25.3 9:48 14 145 2 50.95
2 201 918 Angelina Bennett F 17 F1519 Keizer OR 1:07:27.6 1:06:55.9 21:33 126 145 2 22.59

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 45 885 Rhyan Shultis F 23 F2024 Monmouth OR 29:55.8 29:51.3 9:37 10 145 3 49.57
2 54 939 Claire Waggowter F 22 F2024 Florence OR 32:24.7 31:13.4 10:03 15 145 3 47.40
3 80 972 Ellie Mitchell F 22 F2024 Florence OR 38:20.3 37:02.6 11:56 31 145 3 39.95

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 24 814 McKayla Johnston F 25 F2529 North Bend OR 25:52.6 25:44.9 8:18 2 145 13 57.48
2 77 943 Shalynn Wiuttman F 28 F2529 Florence OR 37:40.9 36:48.0 11:51 28 145 13 40.22
3 78 830 Nicole Machado F 27 F2529 Florence OR 37:42.5 36:49.3 11:52 29 145 13 40.19
4 79 805 Becca Howard F 25 F2529 Florence OR 37:38.6 36:52.8 11:53 30 145 13 40.13
5 99 699 Maygan Hiatt F 26 F2529 Florence OR 41:48.8 41:36.6 13:24 42 145 13 35.57
6 115 816 Yareli Juan F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 48:00.2 47:09.1 15:11 54 145 13 31.39
7 155 867 Taylynn Phillips F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 56:06.7 55:00.3 17:43 88 145 13 26.91
8 159 971 Emily Bradley F 25 F2529 Salem OR 56:02.0 55:10.8 17:46 92 145 13 26.82
9 171 884 Molly Schroder F 28 F2529 Florence OR 58:39.8 57:40.8 18:34 102 145 13 25.66
10 176 804 Kristen Hostetler F 28 F2529 Florence OR 59:07.6 58:27.4 18:49 107 145 13 25.32
11 183 890 Cassandra Souther F 29 F2529 Florence OR 1:00:27.3 59:55.9 19:18 111 145 13 24.70
12 187 376 Julianne Butler F 29 F2529 Florence OR 1:00:37.1 1:00:06.5 19:21 115 145 13 24.62

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 55 877 Emily Ricci F 32 F3034 Florence OR 32:27.6 31:44.9 10:14 16 145 16 46.72
2 62 820 Heather Lembrick F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 34:21.0 34:01.5 10:58 20 145 16 43.79
3 75 899 Sierra Thomas F 33 F3034 Florence OR 36:50.3 36:22.8 11:43 27 145 16 40.87
4 84 353 Jolene Alcorn F 34 F3034 Florence OR 38:12.4 38:01.2 12:15 33 145 16 39.19
5 119 855 Megan Murdock F 31 F3034 Waldport OR 49:12.8 49:02.7 15:48 58 145 16 30.21
6 132 869 Heather Posegate F 34 F3034 Florence OR 53:00.8 51:49.3 16:41 70 145 16 28.75
7 133 674 Deanna Frazier F 33 F3034 Florence OR 53:36.1 52:50.4 17:01 71 145 16 28.14
8 134 680 Brandi Gatzman F 32 F3034 Florence OR 53:36.8 52:51.0 17:01 72 145 16 28.07
9 153 950 Ally McLain F 30 F3034 Aloha OR 55:08.2 54:56.0 17:41 86 145 16 26.94
10 158 849 Sarah Moehrke F 31 F3034 Florence OR 55:55.5 55:03.7 17:44 91 145 16 26.91
11 165 841 Megan Messmer F 34 F3034 Florence OR 57:48.7 56:58.2 18:21 96 145 16 26.15
12 168 900 Tiana Thomas F 30 F3034 Roseburg OR 58:13.3 57:25.5 18:29 99 145 16 25.77
13 169 977 Jackie Macmillan F 30 F3034 Turnwater WA 58:10.8 57:26.5 18:30 100 145 16 25.77
14 186 386 Francine Cruz F 30 F3034 Gresham OR 1:00:53.0 59:57.5 19:18 114 145 16 24.68
15 208 969 Aly McLain F 31 F3034 Florence OR 1:12:17.7 1:11:13.6 22:56 130 145 16 20.80

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 41 399 Shae Donnelly F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 29:46.2 29:26.4 9:29 9 145 13 50.78
2 68 692 Lora Hatch F 38 F3539 Florence OR 35:33.3 35:13.3 11:21 22 145 13 42.97
3 69 873 Geraldine Prociw F 35 F3539 Florence OR 35:34.0 35:13.7 11:21 23 145 13 42.44
4 72 835 Jennifer Marus F 39 F3539 Florence OR 36:11.8 35:53.2 11:34 24 145 13 42.36
5 89 966 Alisha Young F 37 F3539 Junction City OR 39:06.1 38:38.9 12:27 36 145 13 38.94
6 96 377 Alexis Cala F 38 F3539 Florence OR 40:41.7 40:02.3 12:54 40 145 13 37.80
7 111 822 Jasmine Lewis F 39 F3539 Florence OR 44:30.8 44:26.4 14:19 51 145 13 34.20
8 117 842 Anika Miller F 35 F3539 Florence OR 48:47.5 48:19.4 15:34 56 145 13 30.94
9 122 373 Janine Burgess F 35 F3539 Florence OR 50:07.9 49:41.3 16:00 61 145 13 30.09
10 203 698 Laurel Heldstab F 39 F3539 Issaquah WA 1:08:01.8 1:07:38.4 21:47 127 145 13 22.47
11 209 964 Annie McLain F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 1:12:15.6 1:11:17.8 22:57 131 145 13 20.97

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 25 936 Ann Lacouture F 43 F4044 Florence OR 26:16.2 26:01.7 8:23 3 145 17 60.00
2 38 826 Erin Linton F 41 F4044 Florence OR 28:09.6 27:59.3 9:01 7 145 17 54.97
3 94 958 Megan Sherrin F 41 F4044 Westlake OR 39:43.1 39:17.7 12:39 38 145 17 39.15
4 95 960 Jenny May Shervin F 40 F4044 Colter Bay WY 39:45.3 39:20.6 12:40 39 145 17 38.89
5 104 359 Aurae Beidler F 42 F4044 Albany OR 42:56.5 42:42.9 13:45 46 145 17 36.29
6 116 837 Becka Massey F 44 F4044 Florence OR 48:08.9 47:30.2 15:18 55 145 17 33.12
7 128 850 Janel Montes F 42 F4044 Florence OR 53:01.8 51:46.0 16:40 66 145 17 29.94
8 143 941 Luanna Hovland F 44 F4044 Florence OR 54:37.6 53:36.7 17:16 79 145 17 29.35
9 144 810 Tara Howell Murphy F 41 F4044 Cottage Grove OR 54:27.2 53:38.9 17:17 80 145 17 28.68
10 145 388 Alexis Daniels F 40 F4044 Tacoma WA 54:25.7 53:39.9 17:17 81 145 17 28.51
11 164 876 Erin Reynolds F 40 F4044 Florence OR 57:46.3 56:56.0 18:20 95 145 17 26.87
12 172 961 Angela Huffstickler F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 58:38.5 58:00.5 18:41 103 145 17 26.92
13 197 673 Kristina Franklin F 43 F4044 Springfield OR 1:06:54.3 1:05:49.8 21:12 123 145 17 23.72
14 198 357 Kristin Bailey F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 1:06:56.3 1:05:53.2 21:13 124 145 17 23.35

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 83 677 Guadalupe Galvan F 46 F4549 Florence OR 37:49.5 37:16.7 12:00 32 145 14 43.01
2 102 368 Kristy Branscomb F 49 F4549 Florence OR 43:48.9 42:28.7 13:41 45 145 14 39.00
3 109 817 Gretchen Klein F 48 F4549 Florence OR 44:59.2 44:09.1 14:13 50 145 14 37.07
4 120 818 Michelle Korgan F 48 F4549 Yachats OR 49:13.3 49:02.8 15:48 59 145 14 33.37
5 123 370 Deanna Breen F 45 F4549 Florence OR 50:09.2 49:42.5 16:00 62 145 14 31.95
6 127 687 Cori Hanson F 45 F4549 Florence OR 51:59.4 51:38.0 16:38 65 145 14 30.76
7 135 897 Stacey Teter F 46 F4549 Florence OR 53:51.2 53:05.3 17:06 73 145 14 30.20
8 139 911 Vicki Williams F 49 F4549 Florence OR 54:36.3 53:33.4 17:15 76 145 14 30.93
9 154 397 Amanda Dolly F 46 F4549 Halsey OR 56:05.2 55:00.3 17:43 87 145 14 29.15
10 157 892 Elizabeth Stenke F 49 F4549 Florence OR 55:18.3 55:02.1 17:43 90 145 14 30.10
11 163 392 Katherine Davidson F 45 F4549 Florence OR 56:42.2 55:51.8 17:59 94 145 14 28.43
12 173 365 Lory Boudreaux F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 58:42.0 58:04.8 18:42 104 145 14 28.18
13 174 845 Amy Mitchoff F 45 F4549 Portland OR 58:43.8 58:26.2 18:49 105 145 14 27.18

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 35 833 Julie Mans F 53 F5054 Florence OR 27:35.8 27:30.1 8:52 6 145 15 63.33
2 48 813 Marlo Hunsaker F 52 F5054 Veneta OR 30:21.7 29:59.7 9:40 12 145 15 57.29
3 60 962 Anna Johnson F 52 F5054 Creswell OR 34:15.6 33:59.0 10:57 19 145 15 50.57
4 85 358 Andrea Baker F 50 F5054 Cottage Grove OR 38:36.3 38:07.8 12:17 34 145 15 43.97
5 100 927 Cary Spagna F 50 F5054 Florence OR 42:22.5 41:40.8 13:25 43 145 15 40.23
6 106 879 Lj Rose F 54 F5054 Florence OR 44:32.7 43:39.8 14:04 47 145 15 40.39
7 108 875 Kat Rannow F 52 F5054 Florence OR 44:58.5 44:08.2 14:13 49 145 15 38.93
8 142 807 Cece Howell F 51 F5054 Florence OR 54:04.8 53:36.2 17:16 78 145 15 31.65
9 166 976 Rena Nichols F 53 F5054 Olympia WA 58:01.2 57:17.4 18:27 97 145 15 30.40
10 175 853 Franki Morreau F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 58:56.9 58:26.4 18:49 106 145 15 29.40
11 181 829 Lydia Lopez Paredes F 52 F5054 Florence OR 1:00:35.7 59:43.5 19:14 110 145 15 28.77
12 184 691 Laurie Harmon F 52 F5054 Gresham OR 1:00:52.7 59:56.4 19:18 112 145 15 28.67
13 189 811 Jeannie Hubbard F 51 F5054 Prineville OR 1:03:06.3 1:02:28.6 20:07 117 145 15 27.16
14 194 922 Nancy Robison F 52 F5054 Florence OR 1:05:39.1 1:05:26.5 21:04 122 145 15 26.26

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 107 913 Sandra Yamano F 57 F5559 Florence OR 44:32.7 43:40.5 14:04 48 145 10 42.02
2 136 400 Brigette Dotson F 58 F5559 Florence OR 53:56.1 53:17.6 17:10 74 145 10 34.90
3 137 894 Darla Stonelake F 57 F5559 Florence OR 53:56.5 53:18.6 17:10 75 145 10 34.42
4 141 872 Tracy Price F 55 F5559 Florence OR 54:37.1 53:35.2 17:15 77 145 10 33.34
5 148 684 Kathleen Grove F 56 F5559 Mapleton OR 54:08.4 53:44.7 17:18 83 145 10 33.68
6 167 932 Teresa Glear F 58 F5559 San Diego CA 58:00.9 57:17.7 18:27 98 145 10 32.46
7 190 886 Nici Slifman F 55 F5559 Florence OR 1:03:08.6 1:02:31.9 20:08 118 145 10 28.57
8 191 959 Amy Ault F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 1:03:30.6 1:02:54.9 20:15 119 145 10 29.56

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 58 967 Juels Larson F 60 F6064 Florence OR 34:01.9 33:45.2 10:52 18 145 10 56.69
2 91 385 Rebecca Cooper F 62 F6064 Florence OR 39:03.1 38:41.8 12:28 37 145 10 50.87
3 125 871 Honey Potter F 60 F6064 Florence OR 52:13.4 51:22.3 16:33 63 145 10 37.24
4 129 923 Tammy Schafer F 62 F6064 Florence OR 52:26.7 51:46.6 16:40 67 145 10 38.02
5 150 664 Patricia Efford F 64 F6064 Sparks NV 55:13.1 54:38.6 17:36 85 145 10 37.09
6 179 809 Holly Howell F 62 F6064 Monroe OR 58:57.6 58:31.8 18:51 109 145 10 33.63
7 192 957 Jill Neider F 63 F6064 Florence OR 1:03:31.9 1:02:55.4 20:16 120 145 10 31.73
8 207 840 Janet McLain F 63 F6064 Bend OR 1:11:59.0 1:11:04.0 22:53 129 145 10 28.10

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 114 887 Dolores Smith F 68 F6569 Walterville OR 47:24.5 46:47.2 15:04 53 145 8 46.06
2 118 351 Maurene Aakre F 69 F6569 Coos Bay OR 49:18.6 48:21.7 15:34 57 145 8 45.28
3 130 921 Gisele Pope F 65 F6569 Boise ID 52:28.3 51:47.6 16:41 68 145 8 39.74
4 146 843 Janet Mitchell F 65 F6569 Florence OR 54:07.3 53:43.5 17:18 82 145 8 38.31
5 156 910 Lynnette Wickstrom F 68 F6569 Florence OR 55:17.4 55:00.9 17:43 89 145 8 39.17
6 170 880 Kristina Rowell F 69 F6569 Florence OR 58:38.7 57:38.6 18:34 101 145 8 37.99
7 177 675 Jill Freeman F 66 F6569 Junction City OR 58:55.9 58:29.9 18:50 108 145 8 35.73

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 101 363 Nancy Bosket F 70 F7074 Springfield OR 42:42.1 42:22.6 13:39 44 145 3 52.55
2 121 672 Linda Fithian F 73 F7074 Florence OR 50:00.4 49:12.1 15:51 60 145 3 47.59
3 126 384 Jacque Cook F 74 F7074 Florence OR 51:57.1 51:31.8 16:36 64 145 3 46.22

Division Results for the F7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 112 681 Jan Gaynor F 77 F7579 Florence OR 46:28.0 45:46.9 14:45 52 145 4 54.94
2 131 968 Lorna Eskie F 78 F7579 Florence OR 52:01.0 51:48.0 16:41 69 145 4 49.45
3 149 372 Christie Bunch F 75 F7579 Mapleton OR 54:34.0 54:03.8 17:25 84 145 4 44.85
4 193 819 Kay Kranz F 77 F7579 Silverton OR 1:05:38.1 1:04:49.7 20:52 121 145 4 38.80

Division Results for the F8084

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 160 700 Gladys Higginbotham F 83 F8084 Florence OR 55:52.1 55:16.8 17:48 93 145 2 52.13
2 188 362 Cecilia Bennett F 81 F8084 Florence OR 1:01:52.2 1:01:24.2 19:46 116 145 2 44.43

Division Results for the M0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 31 828 Landon Linton M 9 M0110 Florence OR 26:45.9 26:39.2 8:35 27 85 9 61.34
2 40 660 Jacob Duval M 9 M0110 Swisshome OR 29:24.2 29:10.7 9:24 32 85 9 56.04
3 43 952 Ollie Holbrook M 8 M0110 Florence OR 29:43.8 29:41.5 9:34 34 85 9 57.31
4 44 354 Weston Alcorn M 7 M0110 Florence OR 29:48.9 29:42.0 9:34 35 85 9 59.93
5 50 954 Rocky Aten M 9 M0110 Bandon OR 30:16.8 30:13.5 9:44 37 85 9 54.10
6 87 688 Harrison Hanson M 7 M0110 Florence OR 38:40.5 38:37.0 12:26 52 85 9 46.10
7 110 821 Hunter Lewis M 8 M0110 Florence OR 44:23.8 44:21.7 14:17 60 85 9 38.36
8 162 395 Oliver Davidson-Esau M 8 M0110 Florence OR 56:39.3 55:48.3 17:58 69 85 9 30.49
9 195 696 Johnny Heldstab M 8 M0110 Issaquah WA 1:06:12.1 1:05:47.4 21:11 73 85 9 25.86

Division Results for the M1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 394 Julian Davidson-Esau M 14 M1114 Florence OR 21:11.5 20:38.8 6:39 3 85 7 68.70
2 5 825 Camden Linton M 14 M1114 Florence OR 21:23.6 21:14.3 6:51 5 85 7 66.78
3 8 956 Austin Gruenemay M 14 M1114 Corvallis OR 23:19.6 23:14.9 7:29 8 85 7 61.01
4 11 919 Thomas Gentry M 12 M1114 Florence OR 23:51.7 23:45.5 7:39 11 85 7 62.58
5 13 857 Bentley Nelson M 11 M1114 Florence OR 24:09.5 24:03.5 7:45 13 85 7 63.60
6 59 694 Jack Heldstab M 11 M1114 Issaquah WA 34:04.5 33:57.6 10:56 41 85 7 45.06
7 92 393 Isaac Davidson-Esau M 11 M1114 Florence OR 39:56.1 38:55.9 12:32 55 85 7 39.30

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 824 Brayden Linton M 16 M1519 Florence OR 19:09.4 18:58.2 6:07 1 85 7 72.22
2 4 920 Dominic Stephens M 16 M1519 Florence OR 20:56.6 20:48.8 6:42 4 85 7 65.82
3 21 874 Mason Prociw M 19 M1519 Florence OR 25:38.1 25:17.4 8:09 20 85 7 52.13
4 47 937 Gunnar Aten M 17 M1519 Bandon OR 30:02.2 29:58.7 9:39 36 85 7 45.03
5 61 665 Terry Elliott M 15 M1519 Florence OR 34:02.4 33:59.1 10:57 42 85 7 40.95
6 113 846 Marty Mitchoff M 16 M1519 Portland OR 46:23.5 46:07.5 14:51 61 85 7 29.70
7 210 917 Enzo Bennett M 15 M1519 Keizer OR 1:23:07.7 1:23:01.2 26:44 79 85 7 16.76

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 81 975 Preston Mitchell M 24 M2024 Florence OR 38:20.6 37:03.5 11:56 50 85 2 34.81
2 97 973 Neil Mitchell M 24 M2024 Florence OR 42:03.3 40:54.9 13:11 57 85 2 31.53

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 12 383 Adam Cook M 28 M2529 Florence OR 24:34.1 23:52.3 7:41 12 85 6 54.04
2 27 909 Cody White M 28 M2529 North Bend OR 26:12.4 26:05.3 8:24 24 85 6 49.45
3 30 949 Nate McLean M 28 M2529 North Bend OR 26:40.2 26:31.9 8:33 26 85 6 48.62
4 32 382 Kyle Condley M 25 M2529 Florence OR 26:46.5 26:40.4 8:36 28 85 6 48.37
5 67 883 Ben Schroder M 28 M2529 Florence OR 35:25.9 34:52.0 11:14 46 85 6 37.00
6 105 679 Zak Garcia M 29 M2529 Florence OR 43:30.0 43:30.0 14:01 59 85 6 29.69

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 63 974 Aaron Mitchell M 32 M3034 Florence OR 35:40.7 34:22.9 11:04 43 85 4 37.81
2 124 870 Thomas Posegate M 32 M3034 Florence OR 51:02.9 49:51.9 16:03 62 85 4 26.07
3 204 951 Wilson McLain M 30 M3034 Aloha OR 1:11:23.2 1:10:19.3 22:39 77 85 4 18.39
4 206 970 Pat McLain M 32 M3034 Florence OR 1:11:28.6 1:10:29.3 22:42 78 85 4 18.44

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 6 678 Robbie Garcia M 43 M4044 Florence OR 22:19.5 22:16.8 7:11 6 85 15 62.69
2 9 955 Brian Gruenemay M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 23:20.2 23:16.6 7:30 9 85 15 59.50
3 16 367 Dusty Branscomb M 40 M4044 Florence OR 25:50.3 24:30.0 7:54 15 85 15 55.72
4 17 928 Robbie Wright M 40 M4044 Florence OR 24:51.2 24:33.5 7:55 16 85 15 55.58
5 18 929 Joseph Hicks M 42 M4044 Florence OR 24:44.4 24:36.8 7:56 17 85 15 56.27
6 22 827 Justin Linton M 43 M4044 Florence OR 25:39.9 25:28.7 8:13 21 85 15 54.82
7 36 662 Aj Edman M 41 M4044 Florence OR 27:48.1 27:34.9 8:53 30 85 15 49.85
8 42 953 Adam Holbrook M 42 M4044 Florence OR 29:43.9 29:34.2 9:32 33 85 15 46.84
9 53 360 Jeff Beidler M 44 M4044 Albany OR 31:13.5 31:00.1 9:59 39 85 15 45.37
10 88 689 Toby Hanson M 41 M4044 Florence OR 38:42.6 38:37.5 12:26 53 85 15 35.60
11 161 915 Jon Dunham M 40 M4044 Florence OR 56:09.6 55:22.0 17:50 68 85 15 24.65
12 196 697 Justin Heldstab M 43 M4044 Issaquah WA 1:06:12.1 1:05:49.6 21:12 74 85 15 21.22
13 200 924 Andre Bennett M 44 M4044 Florence OR 1:07:03.5 1:06:31.6 21:25 75 85 15 21.14

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 20 891 Jeffrey Sperling M 45 M4549 Coos Bay OR 25:20.2 25:11.4 8:07 19 85 9 56.31
2 28 896 Joshua Tanner M 48 M4549 Myrtle Point OR 26:25.3 26:20.7 8:29 25 85 9 55.10
3 34 865 Anthony Pfaff M 47 M4549 Florence OR 27:03.6 26:58.5 8:41 29 85 9 53.38
4 37 945 Stephen Jones M 49 M4549 Florence OR 28:03.3 27:45.8 8:57 31 85 9 52.71
5 52 670 Ryan Estep M 47 M4549 Beaverton OR 31:18.8 30:48.1 9:55 38 85 9 46.75
6 82 815 Gabino Juan M 47 M4549 Florence OR 37:43.1 37:04.1 11:56 51 85 9 38.85
7 93 668 Darrell Esau M 45 M4549 Florence OR 39:57.9 38:59.6 12:34 56 85 9 36.38
8 152 398 Brett Dolly M 46 M4549 Halsey OR 56:02.8 54:55.6 17:41 67 85 9 26.00
9 178 847 Michael Mitchoff M 45 M4549 Portland OR 58:44.0 58:31.4 18:51 70 85 9 24.24

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 379 Craig Chapman M 51 M5054 Carlton OR 22:51.8 22:43.6 7:19 7 85 4 65.42
2 64 903 Rod Trammel M 53 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 35:03.0 34:33.5 11:08 44 85 4 43.74
3 140 808 Dennis Howell M 51 M5054 Florence OR 54:03.0 53:33.6 17:15 64 85 4 27.76
4 182 690 Brian Harmon M 53 M5054 Gresham OR 1:00:52.9 59:53.8 19:17 72 85 4 25.24

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 10 831 Bob Mans M 55 M5559 Florence OR 23:27.5 23:21.9 7:32 10 85 3 65.77
2 23 682 Chris Girard M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 25:40.5 25:30.2 8:13 22 85 3 61.30

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 15 856 Thomas Nash M 62 M6064 Leaburg OR 24:17.6 24:10.3 7:47 14 85 3 67.57
2 70 661 Randy Duval M 61 M6064 Swisshome OR 35:48.4 35:34.0 11:27 47 85 3 45.50
3 71 396 John Deitch M 61 M6064 Florence OR 36:04.5 35:52.9 11:33 48 85 3 45.10

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 868 Alan Porter M 65 M6569 Florence OR 20:11.5 20:08.3 6:29 2 85 5 83.26
2 19 852 Curt Moore M 65 M6569 Green Bay WI 25:16.8 25:11.4 8:07 18 85 5 66.56
3 26 925 Philip Larson M 66 M6569 Westlake OR 26:24.9 26:03.1 8:24 23 85 5 65.00

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 103 902 Terry Tomeny M 72 M7074 Florence OR 42:44.1 42:29.9 13:41 58 85 2 42.55
2 151 663 Michael Efford M 71 M7074 Sparks NV 55:15.4 54:40.7 17:36 66 85 2 32.65

Division Results for the M7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 56 356 Jim Archer M 77 M7579 Boring OR 33:07.6 32:46.0 10:33 40 85 6 60.02
2 66 834 Bill Marks M 75 M7579 Reedsport OR 35:55.8 34:50.2 11:13 45 85 6 54.40
3 76 659 David Dunn M 75 M7579 Florence OR 37:02.1 36:32.8 11:46 49 85 6 51.85
4 138 802 Philip Hof M 78 M7579 Florence OR 54:07.1 53:27.2 17:13 63 85 6 37.57
5 180 912 Roger Witherite M 78 M7579 Florence OR 59:43.7 58:55.0 18:58 71 85 6 34.09
6 202 860 Jeremy Orcutt M 75 M7579 Florence OR 1:08:02.2 1:07:36.7 21:46 76 85 6 28.03

Division Results for the M8589

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 90 378 Wally Cassel M 86 M8589 Eugene OR 39:20.9 38:39.5 12:27 54 85 1 65.14

Division Results for the M9099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 147 803 Lew Hollander M 91 M9099 Florence OR 54:29.0 53:44.2 17:18 65 85 1 58.49