2022 McMinnville Young Life 5K/10K



Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 278 Elizabeth Valencia F 16 F1519 Salem OR 28:06.2 28:04.1 9:03 2 24 1 54.51

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 26 67 Payton Fiarito F 22 F2024 Newberg OR 55:47.0 54:36.0 17:35 14 24 3 27.11
2 27 54 Mallea Anderson F 23 F2024 Newberg OR 55:50.6 55:43.3 17:57 15 24 3 26.56
3 35 89 Sarah Pritchard F 23 F2024 Tualatin OR 1:08:11.9 1:08:03.1 21:55 20 24 3 21.75

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 96 Grace Stiansen F 26 F2529 McMinnville OR 25:12.0 25:08.6 8:06 1 24 4 58.86
2 13 77 Sara Harris F 29 F2529 McMinnville OR 39:14.4 39:00.9 12:34 5 24 4 37.94
3 33 55 Michaiah Annear F 25 F2529 Portland OR 1:08:09.6 1:08:01.1 21:54 18 24 4 21.76
4 34 79 Hannah Jodoin F 28 F2529 Newberg OR 1:08:11.0 1:08:02.3 21:54 19 24 4 21.75

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 57 Susan Bunn F 30 F3034 Dayton OR 34:19.1 34:05.9 10:59 3 24 5 43.41
2 11 78 Olga Householder F 34 F3034 McMinnville OR 38:30.0 38:23.3 12:22 4 24 5 38.81
3 14 84 Brittany Miller F 33 F3034 McMinnville OR 39:44.2 39:41.6 12:47 6 24 5 37.45
4 21 69 Rachael Franco F 34 F3034 Carlton OR 47:11.9 46:59.7 15:08 10 24 5 31.71

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 19 99 Krystal Turley F 38 F3539 Amity OR 46:56.2 46:49.7 15:05 9 24 2 32.32
2 30 283 Kelly Rilee F 37 F3539 McMinnville OR 59:24.4 59:06.7 19:02 16 24 2 25.46

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 18 74 Theresa Goodwin F 44 F4044 Dundee OR 46:24.5 46:15.0 14:54 8 24 4 34.02
2 24 64 Polly Dunkley F 42 F4044 McMinnville OR 49:27.8 49:09.3 15:50 12 24 4 31.53
3 25 82 Stephanie Lally F 41 F4044 McMinnville OR 49:27.6 49:09.5 15:50 13 24 4 31.29

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 36 88 Kate Pritchard F 54 F5054 Tualatin OR 1:08:12.0 1:08:04.4 21:55 21 24 1 25.90

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 17 63 Terri Douglass F 55 F5559 Newberg OR 46:23.9 46:13.9 14:53 7 24 1 38.65

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 31 284 Dana Carelle F 60 F6064 McMinnville OR 59:25.0 59:07.9 19:02 17 24 1 32.36

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 23 61 Guennet Cook F 70 F7074 McMinnville OR 48:29.3 48:27.3 15:36 11 24 1 45.95

Division Results for the M0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 22 68 Eddie Franco M 6 M0110 Carlton OR 47:11.7 47:00.2 15:08 12 15 1 39.78

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 97 Devin Thacker M 22 M2024 McMinnville OR 23:58.0 23:56.0 7:43 1 15 3 53.90
2 3 81 Thomas Kolander M 22 M2024 Danville CA 25:06.1 25:05.2 8:05 3 15 3 51.42
3 5 86 Conner Morris M 23 M2024 Newberg OR 25:34.4 25:32.7 8:14 4 15 3 50.50

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 32 95 Benjamin Stanphill M 25 M2529 Portland OR 1:08:09.8 1:07:58.8 21:53 15 15 1 18.98

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 12 53 John Alekseyenko M 30 M3034 Salem OR 38:30.1 38:26.8 12:23 8 15 1 33.64

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 16 65 David Farmer M 37 M3539 McMinnville OR 43:39.6 43:24.4 13:59 10 15 2 30.76
2 28 280 Jack Westerman M 38 M3539 McMinnville OR 56:21.9 56:05.3 18:04 13 15 2 23.98

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 91 Michael Rilee M 40 M4044 McMinnville OR 24:39.1 24:36.6 7:56 2 15 3 55.47
2 20 100 Marcus Turley M 41 M4044 Amity OR 46:56.8 46:52.0 15:06 11 15 3 29.34
3 29 58 Tim Burke M 44 M4044 McMinnville OR 56:24.2 56:11.3 18:06 14 15 3 25.04

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 90 Guillermo Ramirez Mendoza M 48 M4549 McMinnville OR 35:46.8 35:36.5 11:28 6 15 2 40.77
2 10 80 Benjy Kamph M 46 M4549 McMinnville OR 37:21.7 37:12.2 11:59 7 15 2 38.39

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 6 60 Daniel Cook M 67 M6569 McMinnville OR 27:06.4 27:00.7 8:42 5 15 1 63.24

Division Results for the M7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 15 281 Bill Wright M 79 M7579 McMinnville OR 42:43.0 42:34.4 13:43 9 15 1 48.23