2022 OTC Pre's Trail Run



Division Results for the F0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 111 286 Amaya McElligott F 6 F0110 Eugene OR 29:44.0 29:26.1 9:29 32 60 2 66.36
2 114 165 Sayuri McElligott F 9 F0110 Eugene OR 30:00.6 29:51.7 9:37 34 60 2 58.77

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 24 148 Barrett Justema F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 20:21.8 20:20.1 6:33 3 60 13 74.34
2 26 259 Ella Thorsett F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 20:23.0 20:21.4 6:34 4 60 13 74.27
3 27 257 Mahathi Sridhar F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 20:23.6 20:22.0 6:34 5 60 13 74.23
4 29 14 Lauren Ayers F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 20:24.4 20:22.5 6:34 6 60 13 74.20
5 30 270 Kendall York F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 20:36.8 20:35.1 6:38 7 60 13 73.44
6 61 292 Chloe Bargfrede F 15 F1519 Seattle WA 24:01.0 23:48.0 7:40 14 60 13 65.13
7 92 67 Hannah Behrends F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 26:50.8 26:32.4 8:33 24 60 13 58.40
8 123 145 Colleen Hurson F 15 F1519 Richland WA 33:59.0 33:38.8 10:50 40 60 13 46.07

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 62 169 Kayla Moraida F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 24:05.8 23:50.2 7:41 15 60 4 62.09
2 117 131 Courtney Friesen F 24 F2024 Winnipeg MB 31:01.6 30:51.6 9:56 36 60 4 47.96
3 129 135 Jenna Goytia F 20 F2024 Pomona CA 37:48.9 37:37.9 12:07 42 60 4 39.33
4 133 544 Kristin Brody F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 39:11.3 38:52.8 12:31 45 60 4 38.07

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 134 271 Alison Behrends F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 39:12.8 38:54.7 12:32 46 60 1 38.04

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 280 Jenn Randall F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 16:24.8 16:24.1 5:17 1 60 11 90.23
2 20 196 Kristen Schindler F 34 F3034 Chamberlain SD 20:09.0 20:04.6 6:28 2 60 11 74.22
3 48 158 Jennifer Lewis F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 22:41.9 22:35.7 7:17 10 60 11 65.80
4 50 143 Maura Humphreys F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 22:58.7 22:44.0 7:20 11 60 11 65.11
5 51 555 Dana Miller F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 22:55.4 22:50.7 7:22 12 60 11 64.79
6 66 561 Micaela Russo F 31 F3034 Manzanita OR 24:27.2 24:05.2 7:46 17 60 11 61.51
7 67 151 Ellen Kindelsperger F 32 F3034 Lafayette CO 24:21.0 24:07.1 7:46 18 60 11 61.50
8 69 550 Rebeca Haro F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 24:30.2 24:16.2 7:49 19 60 11 60.98
9 113 296 Sam Maslin F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 30:01.8 29:46.7 9:36 33 60 11 49.92
10 119 178 Stephanie Pelletier F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 31:39.6 31:26.2 10:08 38 60 11 47.29
11 124 134 Abigail Glaser F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 33:57.9 33:49.3 10:54 41 60 11 44.06

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 89 174 Jillian O'Donnell F 35 F3539 Dexter OR 26:25.7 26:16.3 8:28 22 60 3 56.91
2 131 287 Mayumi McElligott F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 38:40.6 38:22.4 12:22 43 60 3 39.22
3 143 199 Jessie Shockey F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 57:36.0 57:16.7 18:27 51 60 3 26.42

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 91 266 Carly Wilder F 42 F4044 Portland OR 26:34.4 26:17.4 8:28 23 60 4 58.96
2 94 297 Destiny Gmelch F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 27:03.3 26:44.4 8:37 25 60 4 57.97

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 64 268 Abby Wong F 46 F4549 San Francisco CA 24:01.7 23:56.5 7:43 16 60 3 66.97
2 95 175 Gina Olson F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 27:01.2 26:52.8 8:40 26 60 3 61.63
3 118 139 Heidi Herb F 48 F4549 Seattle WA 31:39.7 31:23.9 10:07 37 60 3 52.13

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 33 293 Kassy Bargfrede F 50 F5054 Seattle WA 20:57.9 20:53.3 6:44 8 60 10 80.27
2 42 176 Sonia O'Sullivan F 52 F5054 Portland OR 21:46.7 21:43.6 7:00 9 60 10 79.09
3 80 154 Colleen Kostiak F 52 F5054 Clarks Summit PA 25:43.4 25:33.6 8:14 20 60 10 67.23
4 96 95 Cheryl Dartt F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 27:30.5 27:11.5 8:46 27 60 10 62.40
5 105 265 Colleen Wedin F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 28:56.9 28:50.3 9:17 30 60 10 59.59
6 106 141 Tina Hlebechuk F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 29:12.9 28:54.9 9:19 31 60 10 60.23
7 135 83 Kimber Bowden F 52 F5054 Roseburg OR 39:33.5 39:08.1 12:36 47 60 10 43.91
8 137 284 Colleen Thompson F 53 F5054 Portland OR 40:24.0 39:59.8 12:53 48 60 10 43.55
9 139 144 Aleta Hurson F 53 F5054 Richland WA 43:05.0 42:43.5 13:46 49 60 10 40.77
10 144 167 Rebecca McMahan F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 1:00:44.3 1:00:16.1 19:24 52 60 10 28.15

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 81 181 Lisa Quillin F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 25:42.7 25:35.1 8:15 21 60 3 69.84
2 115 81 Alice Blankenship F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 30:29.2 30:13.2 9:44 35 60 3 60.72
3 141 289 Lori Anne Terese F 58 F5559 Watertown WI 46:42.6 46:30.7 14:59 50 60 3 39.99

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 53 153 Trisha Kluge F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 23:00.4 22:55.8 7:23 13 60 4 85.84
2 99 86 Alisa Byrne F 64 F6064 Port Hueneme CA 27:43.1 27:37.1 8:54 28 60 4 73.38
3 121 278 Becky Pearce F 62 F6064 Wheatland WY 32:39.6 32:25.7 10:27 39 60 4 60.70
4 132 98 Paula Duran F 60 F6064 Petaluma CA 38:55.4 38:34.7 12:26 44 60 4 49.60

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 101 261 Jackie Turle F 68 F6569 Veneta OR 28:05.1 27:56.5 9:00 29 60 1 77.13

Division Results for the M0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 84 556 Landon Newman M 9 M0110 Harrisburg OR 26:05.1 25:52.7 8:20 63 111 1 63.18

Division Results for the M1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 32 172 Alec Nava M 13 M1114 Salem OR 20:54.1 20:51.4 6:43 25 111 3 69.53
2 36 164 Ronan McElligott M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 21:29.5 21:20.5 6:53 28 111 3 71.69
3 126 547 Raymond Freeman M 14 M1114 Salem OR 35:47.7 35:07.3 11:19 85 111 3 40.38

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 255 Aiden Smith M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 16:03.2 16:02.6 5:10 2 111 23 84.15
2 7 84 Noah Branaman M 17 M1519 Peoria AZ 18:54.5 18:50.5 6:04 6 111 23 71.65
3 12 173 Charlie North M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 19:53.6 19:51.8 6:24 11 111 23 67.96
4 13 45 Ben Balazs M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 19:54.1 19:52.0 6:24 12 111 23 67.95
5 15 260 Josiah Tostensen M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 19:54.4 19:52.3 6:24 14 111 23 67.94
6 16 161 Michael Maiorano M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 19:54.5 19:53.8 6:25 15 111 23 67.85
7 17 150 Jackson Keefer M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 19:58.2 19:55.9 6:25 16 111 23 67.73
8 18 54 Paul Beaven M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 19:59.3 19:57.5 6:26 17 111 23 67.65
9 19 92 Henry Coughlan M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 19:58.2 19:57.5 6:26 18 111 23 67.64
10 25 291 Cole Noretto M 19 M1519 Tigard OR 20:21.6 20:20.8 6:33 22 111 23 64.80
11 39 168 Kai Mitchell-Reiss M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 21:31.4 21:30.8 6:56 31 111 23 62.75
12 40 90 Ben Collins M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 21:32.2 21:30.9 6:56 32 111 23 62.75
13 41 156 Caleb Lakeman M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 21:32.1 21:31.0 6:56 33 111 23 62.74
14 54 546 Damien Dieckhoff M 15 M1519 Salem OR 23:43.8 23:03.5 7:26 41 111 23 60.36
15 56 551 Trayshun Holmes-Gournaris M 18 M1519 Salem OR 23:17.3 23:09.3 7:28 43 111 23 57.58
16 109 1221 Jhovani Telllez M 16 M1519 Salem OR 29:29.5 29:19.4 9:27 78 111 23 46.72
17 110 1223 Joseph Tongate M 17 M1519 Salem OR 29:31.7 29:21.6 9:27 79 111 23 45.98
18 127 552 Brandon Jacinto Bernal M 17 M1519 Salem OR 36:43.1 36:36.2 11:47 86 111 23 36.88
19 138 155 Aaron Lakeman M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 42:22.0 42:20.5 13:38 90 111 23 31.88

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 133 Scott Friesen M 21 M2024 Winnipeg MB 19:14.7 19:12.2 6:11 7 111 3 67.44
2 14 197 Justin Schmidt M 21 M2024 Fountain Valley CA 19:54.0 19:52.2 6:24 13 111 3 65.17
3 74 88 Ivan Chavez M 20 M2024 Chino CA 25:25.8 25:14.7 8:08 55 111 3 51.63

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 194 Charles Schauer M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 16:20.3 16:19.2 5:16 3 111 11 79.05
2 11 138 Jj Guzman M 28 M2529 Salem OR 19:34.2 19:30.2 6:17 10 111 11 66.14
3 21 171 Wyatt Morris M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 20:11.3 20:07.5 6:29 19 111 11 64.10
4 23 264 Alex Walker M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 20:26.6 20:19.8 6:33 21 111 11 63.46
5 37 554 Connor McHugh M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 21:39.7 21:26.5 6:55 29 111 11 60.17
6 45 262 Omar Vasquez M 27 M2529 Gilroy CA 22:24.2 22:17.6 7:11 36 111 11 57.87
7 63 277 Mike O'Halloran M 29 M2529 Springfield OR 23:57.5 23:50.7 7:41 48 111 11 54.17
8 65 274 Ross Lindly M 28 M2529 Los Angeles CA 24:12.8 24:00.8 7:44 49 111 11 53.72
9 70 559 Jack Roberts M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 24:30.0 24:16.7 7:49 51 111 11 53.14

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 137 Gilbert Grundy M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 15:47.8 15:47.0 5:05 1 111 9 82.37
2 5 82 Jeffrey Bonezzi M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 16:31.3 16:30.4 5:19 4 111 9 79.47
3 10 290 Jordan Guenther M 30 M3034 Franklin WI 19:33.6 19:30.0 6:17 9 111 9 66.33
4 43 263 Mikey Villavicencio M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 21:57.4 21:54.1 7:03 34 111 9 59.06
5 44 163 Jon Marx M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 22:17.2 22:11.2 7:09 35 111 9 58.59
6 75 545 Sean Danaher M 32 M3034 Manzanita OR 25:39.8 25:17.9 8:09 56 111 9 51.39
7 85 283 Nick Thomas M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 26:05.4 25:53.5 8:21 64 111 9 49.95
8 88 185 Patrick Richie M 31 M3034 Portland OR 26:31.5 26:14.0 8:27 67 111 9 49.43

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 28 198 Nicholas Shea M 35 M3539 Oakland CA 20:39.7 20:22.1 6:34 23 111 9 64.73
2 55 127 Jeffrey Fieler M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 23:12.8 23:05.1 7:26 42 111 9 57.83
3 59 85 Chris Brower M 36 M3539 Springfield OR 23:43.5 23:28.1 7:34 46 111 9 56.53
4 68 276 Alexander Nava M 37 M3539 Salem OR 24:10.9 24:07.6 7:46 50 111 9 55.34
5 77 152 Zach Klonoski M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 25:26.6 25:23.9 8:11 58 111 9 52.56
6 86 557 Ross Newman M 36 M3539 Harrisburg OR 26:05.5 25:53.6 8:21 65 111 9 51.24
7 98 258 Robert Thomas M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 27:26.5 27:18.6 8:48 71 111 9 48.27
8 112 295 Daniel Maslin M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 30:01.6 29:46.4 9:35 80 111 9 44.56

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 73 1224 Scott Wallace M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 25:05.1 24:58.2 8:03 54 111 9 55.94
2 78 94 Jordan Crosby M 42 M4044 Portland OR 25:44.5 25:27.4 8:12 59 111 9 54.41
3 87 177 Duane Pedersen M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 26:07.1 25:55.1 8:21 66 111 9 54.27
4 90 79 Brad Bickley M 42 M4044 Portland OR 26:33.6 26:16.4 8:28 68 111 9 52.72
5 102 166 Sean McElligott M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 28:09.0 27:59.3 9:01 73 111 9 50.26
6 108 269 Brian Wong M 44 M4044 San Francisco CA 29:23.8 29:18.1 9:26 77 111 9 48.01
7 140 288 Mike Dean M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 43:55.8 43:33.7 14:02 91 111 9 31.34

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 6 273 Orestes Gutierrez M 46 M4549 Springfield OR 17:09.8 17:08.4 5:31 5 111 8 83.34
2 49 160 Chris Maier M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 22:48.4 22:36.1 7:17 39 111 8 62.75
3 57 140 John Herb M 49 M4549 Seattle WA 23:18.4 23:18.4 7:31 44 111 8 62.79
4 76 1759 Zachary Wertz M 45 M4549 Keizer OR 26:00.0 25:19.3 8:09 57 111 8 56.02
5 104 272 Robbie Gannon M 49 M4549 Dayton OR 28:57.4 28:35.7 9:13 75 111 8 51.17

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 91 Greg Coughlan M 52 M5054 Salem OR 19:24.8 19:19.4 6:14 8 111 7 77.55
2 31 553 Josh Marean M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 20:47.8 20:40.2 6:40 24 111 7 71.36
3 34 190 Dave Ross M 54 M5054 Hillsboro OR 21:13.0 21:10.2 6:49 26 111 7 71.96
4 46 96 Chris Dartt M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 22:39.2 22:28.5 7:15 37 111 7 66.67
5 52 159 Matt Lindaman M 52 M5054 Winona MN 22:55.4 22:52.5 7:22 40 111 7 65.50
6 79 549 Jose Haro M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 25:45.4 25:30.7 8:13 60 111 7 59.26

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 22 285 Eric Thompson M 55 M5559 Portland OR 20:12.4 20:10.0 6:30 20 111 8 76.20
2 47 279 Mike Pearce M 58 M5559 Wheatland WY 22:45.6 22:32.3 7:16 38 111 8 69.96
3 60 128 Michael Fleming M 56 M5559 Beaverton OR 23:41.9 23:30.5 7:34 47 111 8 65.94
4 72 1761 Saul Wold M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 24:39.2 24:30.5 7:54 53 111 8 64.34
5 83 543 Alan Bennett M 59 M5559 Creswell OR 25:53.3 25:41.1 8:17 62 111 8 61.91
6 103 189 Jeff Rosen M 58 M5559 Petaluma CA 28:37.9 28:24.4 9:09 74 111 8 55.51
7 136 89 Lamonte Cherrick M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 39:36.8 39:12.2 12:38 89 111 8 39.88

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 38 184 Tom Reitmann M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 21:43.7 21:30.7 6:56 30 111 11 75.23
2 58 100 Wayne Endicott M 60 M6064 Springfield OR 23:24.7 23:19.2 7:31 45 111 11 68.76
3 71 142 Mark Humphreys M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 24:33.9 24:19.7 7:50 52 111 11 67.14
4 97 136 Steven Grube M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 27:22.3 27:13.3 8:46 70 111 11 58.90
5 107 182 Mike Ramseyer M 60 M6064 Gahanna OH 29:11.8 28:55.4 9:19 76 111 11 55.44
6 116 560 Todd Robertson M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 30:43.2 30:19.9 9:46 81 111 11 52.86
7 122 146 Patrick Hurson M 60 M6064 Richland WA 33:59.2 33:38.6 10:50 83 111 11 47.66
8 125 200 Michael Shriver M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 34:21.7 34:16.7 11:02 84 111 11 47.65
9 130 6 Bruce Austin M 61 M6064 Woodburn OR 38:14.9 37:59.8 12:14 88 111 11 42.59
10 142 275 Dave Luke M 63 M6064 Wasilla AK 50:10.9 49:48.8 16:02 92 111 11 33.06

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 35 132 Ken Friesen M 65 M6569 Winnipeg MB 21:15.5 21:15.5 6:51 27 111 5 78.87
2 82 186 Lonn Robertson M 67 M6569 Creswell OR 25:47.0 25:40.2 8:16 61 111 5 66.55
3 93 294 Richard Clark M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 26:40.0 26:36.9 8:34 69 111 5 64.81
4 128 282 Michael Shepherd M 69 M6569 Vancouver WA 37:09.9 36:42.0 11:49 87 111 5 47.50

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 100 548 Timothy Godsil M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 27:57.6 27:46.7 8:57 72 111 3 66.06
2 120 256 John W Smith M 74 M7074 Springfield OR 31:57.8 31:53.0 10:16 82 111 3 58.44