2022 Ridgeline Ramble



Division Results for the F1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 88 Jaci Nixon F 14 F1114 Turner OR 54:44.6 54:42.8 8:33 4 40 1

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 131 Breckyn Kornachuk F 16 F1519 Lake Oswego OR 48:42.9 48:41.7 7:37 3 40 2
2 13 129 Eliza Appleyard F 16 F1519 Lake Oswego OR 56:07.3 56:06.2 8:46 5 40 2

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 30 37 Brittni Gibson F 23 F2024 Roseburg OR 1:01:38.1 1:01:34.5 9:38 14 40 1

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 50 Rachel Hawkins F 29 F2529 Glide OR 43:19.8 43:19.1 6:47 1 40 4
2 2 34 Macie Gale F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 43:57.1 43:57.0 6:53 2 40 4
3 23 60 Michelle Holcomb F 28 F2529 Oakland OR 1:00:14.9 1:00:04.3 9:24 9 40 4

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 19 138 Micaela Russo F 31 F3034 Manzanita OR 59:27.2 59:23.9 9:17 7 40 4
2 39 136 Rachel Michalek F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 1:04:58.2 1:04:52.4 10:09 18 40 4

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 25 67 Anna Kelly F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 1:00:21.8 1:00:14.4 9:25 11 40 5
2 29 38 Kimberly Gill F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 1:01:42.6 1:01:33.1 9:38 13 40 5
3 35 80 Nicole Martinez F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 1:03:57.7 1:03:38.9 9:57 15 40 5
4 43 118 Sarah Tumpane F 38 F3539 Creswell OR 1:07:34.1 1:07:13.7 10:31 22 40 5

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 27 32 Angila Franklin F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 1:01:22.6 1:01:09.8 9:34 12 40 5
2 41 39 Danuta Greblowska F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 1:06:40.0 1:06:23.4 10:23 20 40 5
3 42 75 Jenny Lupton F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 1:06:40.0 1:06:24.4 10:23 21 40 5
4 61 114 Lauren Sommers F 42 F4044 Pleasant Hill OR 1:22:52.6 1:22:29.6 12:54 29 40 5
5 65 140 Mai Vang F 40 F4044 Brooklyn Center MN 1:49:54.3 1:49:29.2 17:07 32 40 5

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 24 22 Andrea Castelli-Mccourt F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 1:00:15.8 1:00:07.3 9:24 10 40 7
2 46 62 Sun Hospital F 45 F4549 Corvallis OR 1:11:15.7 1:10:54.8 11:05 23 40 7
3 54 24 Jody Chilvers F 47 F4549 Corvallis OR 1:15:10.4 1:14:42.4 11:41 27 40 7
4 58 57 Jesse Hoisington F 45 F4549 Tacoma WA 1:18:16.5 1:17:55.5 12:11 28 40 7
5 64 127 Nou Yang F 46 F4549 Minneapolis MN 1:49:54.8 1:49:28.2 17:07 31 40 7

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 38 30 Lydia Fazzio F 51 F5054 Springfield OR 1:04:52.1 1:04:45.5 10:08 17 40 4
2 51 128 Heather Young F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 1:14:39.8 1:14:10.5 11:36 25 40 4
3 53 41 Suzanne Grey F 54 F5054 Corvallis OR 1:15:08.2 1:14:40.1 11:40 26 40 4
4 68 117 Dee Taylor F 54 F5054 Bandon OR 2:01:02.7 2:01:02.7 18:55 33 40 4

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 18 7 Megan Banks F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 59:18.1 59:12.9 9:16 6 40 4
2 40 126 Brendalee Wilson F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 1:06:16.5 1:06:11.3 10:21 19 40 4
3 63 83 Allene McKnight F 56 F5559 Springfield OR 1:40:08.0 1:39:34.8 15:34 30 40 4

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 22 106 Jean Schulz F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 1:00:04.2 59:58.8 9:23 8 40 2
2 36 47 Shauna Hartz F 60 F6064 Veneta OR 1:04:00.8 1:03:48.2 9:59 16 40 2

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 49 53 Ruth Hazen F 67 F6569 Elkton OR 1:13:44.7 1:13:32.5 11:30 24 40 1

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 17 Judah Calhoun M 15 M1519 Harrisburg OR 53:40.0 53:37.8 8:23 6 39 3
2 47 91 Connor Park M 15 M1519 Albany OR 1:11:44.2 1:11:30.4 11:11 24 39 3
3 60 55 Tanner Henry M 15 M1519 Harrisburg OR 1:22:25.9 1:22:19.1 12:52 32 39 3

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 64 Cameron James M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 58:28.1 58:27.0 9:08 10 39 5
2 31 70 Cody Leish M 20 M2024 Oakridge OR 1:02:31.7 1:02:15.7 9:44 17 39 5
3 32 68 Christopher Lamas M 22 M2024 Pacoima CA 1:02:33.4 1:02:17.5 9:44 18 39 5

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 2 Drew Anderson M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 47:03.1 47:00.9 7:21 1 39 4
2 10 52 David Hazen M 33 M3034 Oregon City OR 53:58.6 53:49.9 8:25 7 39 4
3 11 45 David Harpel M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 54:46.8 54:36.3 8:32 8 39 4
4 14 130 Sean Danaher M 32 M3034 Manzanita OR 58:00.4 57:58.0 9:04 9 39 4

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 122 Reid Weaver M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 48:07.2 48:03.9 7:31 2 39 4
2 16 77 Marek Maker M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 59:01.5 58:54.5 9:13 11 39 4
3 28 9 John Beltran M 35 M3539 Springfield OR 1:01:32.3 1:01:20.6 9:36 16 39 4
4 37 13 Nick Brown M 35 M3539 Noti OR 1:04:11.1 1:03:56.5 10:00 21 39 4

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 17 105 Jon Schneider M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 59:19.9 59:02.2 9:14 12 39 3
2 55 20 John Caroon M 41 M4044 Oakridge OR 1:16:14.4 1:15:59.2 11:53 28 39 3

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 54 Kelly Henry M 46 M4549 Harrisburg OR 50:34.6 50:30.5 7:54 3 39 7
2 26 16 Charlie Burnett M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 1:00:39.1 1:00:33.2 9:28 15 39 7
3 33 44 Travis Hamper M 46 M4549 Cheshire OR 1:02:45.7 1:02:38.7 9:48 19 39 7
4 34 4 Brad Asher M 45 M4549 Lowell OR 1:03:38.4 1:03:30.7 9:56 20 39 7
5 44 96 David Reesor M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 1:07:30.0 1:07:19.2 10:32 22 39 7
6 59 99 Tim Romanowski M 49 M4549 Corvallis OR 1:20:19.6 1:19:56.1 12:30 31 39 7
7 66 84 Bryan McVay M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 2:01:20.1 2:00:49.2 18:53 34 39 7

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 51 Chris Hazen M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 52:21.3 52:17.7 8:11 5 39 5
2 20 141 Mark Nystrom M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 59:33.9 59:25.1 9:18 13 39 5
3 48 92 Eric Park M 50 M5054 Albany OR 1:11:44.5 1:11:30.9 11:11 25 39 5
4 56 48 Craig Hass M 50 M5054 Springfield OR 1:16:38.5 1:16:20.6 11:56 29 39 5
5 57 56 Edward Hiatt M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 1:17:00.5 1:16:34.2 11:58 30 39 5

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 21 142 Eric Nystrom M 55 M5559 Minneapolis MN 59:46.2 59:38.2 9:20 14 39 4
2 62 31 Shawn Fenneran M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 1:34:03.0 1:33:46.4 14:40 33 39 4
3 67 90 David Owens M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 2:01:21.9 2:00:49.9 18:53 35 39 4

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 43 Stanley Hall M 68 M6569 Dexter OR 51:18.2 51:06.3 8:00 4 39 1

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 45 137 Roger Nichols M 72 M7074 Dexter OR 1:10:12.1 1:09:58.7 10:57 23 39 2
2 50 112 Charlie Skoog M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 1:13:59.0 1:13:44.4 11:32 26 39 2

Division Results for the M7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 52 82 Keith McConnell M 78 M7579 Eugene OR 1:14:55.8 1:14:36.0 11:40 27 39 1