2022 Miles On Memorial



Division Results for the F1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 18 732 Hannah Knowles F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 29:54.4 29:50.6 9:37 7 17 1

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 707 Makana Blake F 19 F1519 Corvallis OR 24:47.4 24:42.6 7:58 1 17 3
2 11 755 Lily Taylor F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 25:42.3 25:32.2 8:14 3 17 3
3 26 726 Colleen Hurson F 15 F1519 Richland WA 35:44.5 35:30.8 11:26 11 17 3

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 29 751 Megan Smith F 29 F2529 Junction City OR 37:46.3 37:41.0 12:08 12 17 2

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13 703 Andria Asmus F 34 F3034 Springfield OR 26:45.3 26:38.6 8:35 5 17 1

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 21 717 Amy Geske F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 30:54.5 30:50.0 9:56 8 17 1

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 749 Amanda Smith F 43 F4044 Corvallis OR 24:55.0 24:50.4 8:00 2 17 2
2 23 710 Jennifer Cervantes F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 31:35.5 31:22.4 10:06 9 17 2

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 720 Stephanie Gray F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 29:26.7 29:14.4 9:25 6 17 2
2 35 745 Rebecca Renfro F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 49:16.0 49:00.5 15:47 15 17 2

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 24 756 Janice Terry F 53 F5054 Tyler TX 32:11.9 32:08.5 10:21 10 17 2
2 32 725 Aleta Hurson F 53 F5054 Richland WA 42:05.1 41:53.0 13:29 13 17 2

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 709 Alisa Byrne F 64 F6064 Port Hueneme CA 25:47.6 25:45.5 8:18 4 17 1

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 33 740 Marilyn Miller F 73 F7074 Eugene OR 47:24.9 47:15.2 15:13 14 17 1

Division Results for the M0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 743 Jonah Phillips M 9 M0110 Eugene OR 29:20.9 29:19.3 9:27 10 22 2
2 19 722 Rylon Hayes M 7 M0110 Eugene OR 30:40.9 30:28.1 9:49 12 22 2

Division Results for the M1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 14 748 Abram Smith M 14 M1114 Springfield OR 27:44.9 27:30.8 8:52 9 22 1

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 712 Hayden Cox M 18 M1519 Austin TX 21:23.6 21:20.6 6:53 2 22 1

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 764 Sam McLaughlin M 22 M2024 Vale OR 21:30.2 21:25.7 6:54 3 22 2
2 6 757 Jeffrey Walker M 21 M2024 Corvallis OR 24:13.2 24:07.8 7:46 6 22 2

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 28 739 Joseph Miller M 34 M3034 Albany OR 37:41.5 37:33.7 12:06 17 22 1

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 17 763 Nick Brown M 35 M3539 Noti OR 29:45.4 29:41.1 9:34 11 22 2
2 25 768 Jesse Skoubo M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 34:45.0 34:28.6 11:06 15 22 2

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 769 Gilbert Lorenzo M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 22:43.1 22:36.7 7:17 4 22 2
2 27 750 Jason Smith M 42 M4044 Springfield OR 35:47.6 35:32.5 11:27 16 22 2

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 734 James Longoria M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 19:35.7 19:34.8 6:19 1 22 2
2 20 721 Damian Hayes M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 30:51.9 30:39.8 9:53 13 22 2

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 30 762 Steven Wilson M 56 M5559 Albany OR 40:08.9 39:54.0 12:51 18 22 1

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 724 Randy Hiliard M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 22:40.7 22:39.8 7:18 5 22 2
2 10 765 Mike Scarberry M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 25:27.7 25:21.6 8:10 8 22 2

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 22 753 Randy Spalding M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 31:20.4 31:16.7 10:05 14 22 1

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 766 John Olsen M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 24:19.7 24:18.3 7:50 7 22 2
2 31 744 Michael Ponichtera M 73 M7074 Springfield OR 41:16.5 41:02.7 13:13 19 22 2

Division Results for the M7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 34 738 Don Miller M 75 M7579 Eugene OR 47:28.7 47:18.0 15:14 20 22 1

Division Results for the M8099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 36 715 Art Dietz M 88 M8099 Eugene OR 51:22.5 51:14.4 16:30 21 22 1