2022 COCC Storm The Stairs



Division Results for the F0114

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 688 Maddie Carney F 13 F0114 Bend OR 14:00.7 14:00.7 7:01 2 37 1

Division Results for the F1518

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 755 Jorun Downing F 18 F1518 Bend OR 13:16.9 13:16.9 6:39 1 37 7
2 12 760 Neve Gerard F 16 F1518 Bend OR 14:14.2 14:14.2 7:08 3 37 7
3 23 804 Kate West F 18 F1518 Redmond OR 15:56.9 15:56.9 7:59 6 37 7
4 35 751 Paige Deke F 16 F1518 Bend OR 17:17.8 17:17.8 8:39 10 37 7
5 36 798 Penny Yost F 17 F1518 Bend OR 17:18.4 17:18.4 8:40 11 37 7
6 37 765 Willa Jensen F 16 F1518 Bend OR 17:20.7 17:20.7 8:41 12 37 7

Division Results for the F1939

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 17 705 Odessa Cleavenger F 24 F1939 Bend OR 14:55.1 14:55.1 7:28 4 37 10
2 19 754 Michele Desilva F 38 F1939 Bend OR 14:59.3 14:59.3 7:30 5 37 10
3 42 821 Kyrie Prescott F 23 F1939 Redmond OR 18:18.7 18:18.7 9:10 14 37 10
4 48 759 Whitney Forbess F 22 F1939 Bend OR 19:12.5 19:12.5 9:37 16 37 10
5 49 776 Brittany Nichols F 36 F1939 Bend OR 19:31.1 19:31.1 9:46 17 37 10
6 50 815 Jordan Devoe F 20 F1939 Redmond OR 19:41.3 19:41.3 9:51 18 37 10

Division Results for the F4049

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 32 786 Heather Stadnisky F 40 F4049 Bend OR 16:46.4 16:46.4 8:24 8 37 10
2 53 784 Carol Spaw F 46 F4049 La Pine OR 20:27.5 20:27.5 10:14 20 37 10
3 57 780 Andrea Shockey F 47 F4049 Bend OR 21:52.1 21:52.1 10:57 21 37 10
4 58 772 Kayla Layden F 48 F4049 Bend OR 21:54.5 21:54.5 10:58 22 37 10
5 61 802 Cass Walling F 41 F4049 Bend OR 23:22.6 23:22.6 11:42 25 37 10
6 62 794 Debi Wright F 47 F4049 Bend OR 26:07.8 26:07.8 13:04 26 37 10

Division Results for the F5059

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 39 803 Jean West F 52 F5059 Redmond OR 17:47.2 17:47.2 8:54 13 37 6
2 44 808 Suzanne Wolfenden F 55 F5059 Bend OR 18:29.1 18:29.1 9:15 15 37 6
3 51 819 Carolee Prescott F 55 F5059 Redmond OR 19:43.7 19:43.7 9:52 19 37 6
4 59 813 Pearl Stark F 52 F5059 Bend OR 22:08.2 22:08.2 11:05 23 37 6
5 60 736 Maryann Deke F 53 F5059 Bend OR 23:12.8 23:12.8 11:37 24 37 6

Division Results for the F6069

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 26 703 Jane Cleavenger F 63 F6069 Bend OR 16:12.3 16:12.3 8:07 7 37 2
2 65 767 Denise Kahofer F 68 F6069 Bend OR 34:07.8 34:07.8 17:04 27 37 2

Division Results for the F7099

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 33 761 Jeanette Groesz F 72 F7099 Redmond OR 16:47.2 16:47.2 8:24 9 37 1

Division Results for the M0114

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 769 River Kiefer M 14 M0114 Bend OR 13:40.6 13:40.6 6:51 7 45 9
2 11 805 Drake Larsen M 13 M0114 Bend OR 14:04.0 14:04.0 7:02 9 45 9
3 13 781 Eli Shockey M 12 M0114 Bend OR 14:17.2 14:17.2 7:09 10 45 9
4 21 752 Scott Deke M 14 M0114 Bend OR 15:09.9 15:09.9 7:35 16 45 9
5 47 790 Harrison Swift M 13 M0114 Redmond OR 19:08.9 19:08.9 9:35 32 45 9
6 52 792 Thaddeus Swift M 12 M0114 Redmond OR 20:04.2 20:04.2 10:03 33 45 9
7 55 797 Roman Wright M 11 M0114 Bend OR 21:42.2 21:42.2 10:52 35 45 9
8 63 795 Kian Wright M 11 M0114 Bend OR 26:12.6 26:12.6 13:07 37 45 9

Division Results for the M1518

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 775 Wyatt Montgomery M 17 M1518 La Pine OR 11:45.1 11:45.1 5:53 1 45 6
2 2 782 Zachary Shockey M 15 M1518 Bend OR 11:55.8 11:55.8 5:58 2 45 6
3 3 800 Aidan Jacobus M 16 M1518 Bend OR 12:21.1 12:21.1 6:11 3 45 6
4 5 806 Luke Larsen M 17 M1518 Bend OR 13:05.7 13:05.7 6:33 5 45 6
5 38 779 Ryan Rhodes M 18 M1518 Bend OR 17:36.4 17:36.4 8:49 26 45 6
6 40 810 Jason O''halloran M 17 M1518 La Pine OR 17:55.6 17:55.6 8:58 27 45 6

Division Results for the M1939

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 758 Ernest Finney-Jordet M 24 M1939 Bend OR 12:34.7 12:34.7 6:18 4 45 14
2 7 787 Michael Stadnisky M 39 M1939 Bend OR 13:31.1 13:31.1 6:46 6 45 14
3 20 809 Imran Wolfenden M 26 M1939 Bend OR 15:04.4 15:04.4 7:33 15 45 14
4 22 801 Michael O''halloran M 29 M1939 Springfield OR 15:55.3 15:55.3 7:58 17 45 14
5 24 788 Carl Swanson M 38 M1939 La Pine OR 15:58.7 15:58.7 8:00 18 45 14
6 25 820 Rogan Prescott M 21 M1939 Redmond OR 16:04.1 16:04.1 8:03 19 45 14
7 27 822 Colter Fair M 26 M1939 Redmond OR 16:26.3 16:26.3 8:14 20 45 14
8 28 686 Shane Bolton M 20 M1939 Portland OR 16:28.0 16:28.0 8:14 21 45 14
9 54 817 Kane Ettel M 19 M1939 Prineville OR 20:27.7 20:27.7 10:14 34 45 14
10 56 796 Randy Wright M 37 M1939 Bend OR 21:42.5 21:42.5 10:52 36 45 14

Division Results for the M4049

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 807 Daniel Stark M 40 M4049 Portland OR 13:53.0 13:53.0 6:57 8 45 5
2 14 771 Brendan Layden M 48 M4049 Bend OR 14:30.7 14:30.7 7:16 11 45 5
3 30 764 Matthew Higgins M 46 M4049 Bend OR 16:37.4 16:37.4 8:19 23 45 5
4 43 793 David Wolfe M 45 M4049 Bend OR 18:21.9 18:21.9 9:11 29 45 5

Division Results for the M5059

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 812 Brett Yost M 54 M5059 Bend OR 14:43.9 14:43.9 7:22 12 45 7
2 16 756 J D Downing M 56 M5059 Bend OR 14:48.1 14:48.1 7:25 13 45 7
3 18 814 Murray Perkins M 58 M5059 Bend OR 14:59.1 14:59.1 7:30 14 45 7
4 29 789 Dave Swift M 53 M5059 Redmond OR 16:37.0 16:37.0 8:19 22 45 7
5 31 816 Demetri Zeliotis M 59 M5059 Bend OR 16:44.4 16:44.4 8:23 24 45 7
6 34 766 Mark Johnson M 51 M5059 Bend OR 17:15.1 17:15.1 8:38 25 45 7
7 46 753 Tyler Deke M 53 M5059 Bend OR 18:44.7 18:44.7 9:23 31 45 7

Division Results for the M6069

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 41 774 Peter Meyer M 66 M6069 Bend OR 18:11.6 18:11.6 9:06 28 45 3
2 45 818 Mike Prescott M 62 M6069 Redmond OR 18:40.7 18:40.7 9:21 30 45 3

Division Results for the M7099

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 64 768 Gregory Kahofer M 72 M7099 Bend OR 26:47.5 26:47.5 13:24 38 45 1