2022 HTC Seabrook Relay



Division Results for the Mens Masters

Div Place Bib Team Category Gun Time Pace
1 61 HTC Training Team Mens Masters 10:31:32.6 8:26
2 46 Cobra Kai Mens Masters 11:39:38.1 9:20

Division Results for the Mens Open

Div Place Bib Team Category Gun Time Pace
1 18 Kinda Fit Kinda Fat Mens Open 10:30:13.4 8:25
2 42 Ocean Seamores Mens Open 10:48:16.1 8:39
3 23 OCR 1 Mens Open 11:17:06.8 9:02
4 58 Premature Acceleration Mens Open 11:34:40.1 9:16
5 10 Running Wright Along Mens Open 12:11:26.8 9:46

Division Results for the Mens Submasters

Div Place Bib Team Category Gun Time Pace
1 16 NKH Engineering Mens Submasters 8:58:20.0 7:11
2 34 Runners gonna run Mens Submasters 11:14:21.0 9:00

Division Results for the Mixed Masters

Div Place Bib Team Category Gun Time Pace
1 15 Friends of Nicoline Mixed Masters 9:51:08.0 7:53
2 28 Beach please! Mixed Masters 10:47:42.4 8:39
3 30 Running from the Vid Mixed Masters 11:43:46.7 9:24
4 50 Better off Dead Mixed Masters 12:22:22.1 9:54

Division Results for the Mixed Open

Div Place Bib Team Category Gun Time Pace
1 59 Cloudsurfers Mixed Open 9:46:24.0 7:50
2 57 A Dozen Leggs Mixed Open 10:11:53.9 8:10
3 7 Achyas Mixed Open 11:07:32.6 8:55
4 55 Rock 'n' Roll 'n' Run Mixed Open 11:33:08.6 9:15
5 21 This Must Be The Pace Mixed Open 12:06:38.6 9:42
6 3 Are we there yet? Mixed Open 14:17:41.0 11:27

Division Results for the Mixed Submasters

Div Place Bib Team Category Gun Time Pace
1 45 Yacht Life Mixed Submasters 9:35:54.9 7:41
2 25 OCR 2 Mixed Submasters 10:28:09.9 8:23
3 54 Five Star Runners Mixed Submasters 11:27:13.3 9:10
4 40 The Regulatorz Mixed Submasters 11:33:54.0 9:16
5 2 Get (runners) High or Die Trying Mixed Submasters 11:49:47.3 9:28
6 41 Get fit or Die trying Mixed Submasters 11:54:08.2 9:32
7 1 EPR Shenanigans Mixed Submasters 12:29:39.3 10:00
8 52 Snatch Me If You Can Mixed Submasters 12:43:00.7 10:11
9 39 Sleeveless in Seabrook Mixed Submasters 12:43:19.9 10:11
10 36 ABV > PR Mixed Submasters 12:43:59.9 10:12
11 17 ABV>PR Mixed Submasters 12:44:00.4 10:12
12 8 Color Us Motivated Mixed Submasters 12:45:44.7 10:13
13 11 Gabi's Wings Mixed Submasters 12:47:46.4 10:15
14 31 Walstead Landsharks! Mixed Submasters 13:04:34.5 10:28
15 44 Comeback Kids Mixed Submasters 13:14:49.9 10:36

Division Results for the Womens Masters

Div Place Bib Team Category Gun Time Pace
1 51 HTC- ActiveEDGE Training Team Womens Masters 10:43:26.1 8:35
2 26 Meri Cancer Fighters Womens Masters 11:43:17.2 9:23
3 9 Misfit Mommas Womens Masters 12:08:20.7 9:43

Division Results for the Womens Open

Div Place Bib Team Category Gun Time Pace
1 47 Cheribundi Pit Crew Womens Open 9:52:24.3 7:54
2 43 Kilometers for Kayla Womens Open 11:13:41.3 8:59
3 33 Start Slow & Taper Womens Open 12:31:31.4 10:02

Division Results for the Womens Submasters

Div Place Bib Team Category Gun Time Pace
1 13 Rain Warriors Womens Submasters 10:55:26.4 8:45
2 32 Wine Not Run? Womens Submasters 12:34:05.0 10:04
3 24 Shenanigals Womens Submasters 12:41:03.7 10:09
4 48 Geralds Cluckers Womens Submasters 13:02:37.8 10:27
5 38 The fOuR WAhines!! Womens Submasters 13:37:04.6 10:54