2022 Whiskey Run Mountain Bike Festival



Division Results for the Cat1-F1944

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 22 10 Starr Edge F 41 Cat1-F1944 Portland OR 5:58.2 5:58.2 11.0 2 2 1

Division Results for the Cat1-M1013

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 17 Raleigh Kraynik M 11 Cat1-M1013 Bandon OR 4:17.6 4:17.6 15.3 3 20 2
2 10 20 Lj Parra M 13 Cat1-M1013 North Bend OR 4:41.9 4:41.9 14.0 10 20 2

Division Results for the Cat1-M1418

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 21 Jacob Randle M 17 Cat1-M1418 North Bend OR 4:06.5 4:06.5 16.0 1 20 3
2 6 30 Jake Williams M 16 Cat1-M1418 North Bend OR 4:33.1 4:33.1 14.5 6 20 3
3 15 32 Wyatt Woodworth M 16 Cat1-M1418 Coos Bay OR 4:52.6 4:52.6 13.5 14 20 3

Division Results for the Cat1-M1944

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 18 Austin Larson M 37 Cat1-M1944 Eugene OR 4:33.4 4:33.4 14.5 7 20 1

Division Results for the Cat1-M4599

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 14 5 Justin Cantalupo M 47 Cat1-M4599 Chico CA 4:51.8 4:51.8 13.6 13 20 1

Division Results for the Cat2-F1944

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 28 Tasha Weaver F 27 Cat2-F1944 Coos Bay OR 4:44.7 4:44.7 13.9 1 2 1

Division Results for the Cat2-M1013

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 35 Beckett Pahls M 12 Cat2-M1013 Bandon OR 4:26.6 4:26.6 14.8 4 20 4
2 12 31 Daniel Wilson M 13 Cat2-M1013 Coquille OR 4:45.0 4:45.0 13.9 11 20 4
3 16 27 Jasper Voelker M 13 Cat2-M1013 Ashland OR 4:58.1 4:58.1 13.2 15 20 4
4 17 34 Jake Day M 13 Cat2-M1013 Coos Bay OR 5:07.0 5:07.0 12.9 16 20 4

Division Results for the Cat2-M1418

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 1 Gavin Bauman M 16 Cat2-M1418 Eugene OR 4:32.3 4:32.3 14.5 5 20 1

Division Results for the Cat2-M1944

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 25 Austin Steele M 26 Cat2-M1944 Coos Bay OR 4:35.6 4:35.6 14.3 8 20 5
2 13 33 Jason Zippi M 36 Cat2-M1944 Medford OR 4:50.9 4:50.9 13.6 12 20 5
3 18 16 Chase Kazzee M 24 Cat2-M1944 Coos Bay OR 5:22.5 5:22.5 12.3 17 20 5
4 19 23 Aidan Rierson M 22 Cat2-M1944 Blue Lake CA 5:35.9 5:35.9 11.8 18 20 5
5 20 8 Lauk-Ming Chu M 31 Cat2-M1944 Fortuna CA 5:36.2 5:36.2 11.8 19 20 5

Division Results for the Cat2-M4599

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 14 Brant Hathorn M 46 Cat2-M4599 North Bend OR 4:08.2 4:08.2 15.9 2 20 2
2 9 11 Jerrold Gross M 60 Cat2-M4599 Coos Bay OR 4:37.6 4:37.6 14.2 9 20 2

Division Results for the Cat3-M1944

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 21 26 Patricio Velasco M 25 Cat3-M1944 Bend OR 5:49.0 5:49.0 11.3 20 20 1