2022 FootZone Dirty Half



Division Results for the F0119

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 78 415 Peyton Powers F 15 F0119 Cloverdale OR 1:52:19.1 1:52:15.9 8:31 17 250 8 62.63
2 90 382 Louisa Lamarre F 15 F0119 Bend OR 1:54:52.7 1:54:47.8 8:42 24 250 8 61.25
3 91 441 Piper Widmer F 16 F0119 Bend OR 1:54:52.8 1:54:48.6 8:42 25 250 8 60.16
4 95 440 Evonna West F 16 F0119 Redmond OR 1:55:10.7 1:54:58.3 8:43 27 250 8 60.07
5 215 445 Sydney Woeller F 19 F0119 Bend OR 2:18:27.1 2:17:41.0 10:26 88 250 8 48.08
6 249 346 Nicole Dunkley F 19 F0119 Corvallis OR 2:29:48.9 2:29:13.6 11:19 112 250 8 44.36

Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 46 79 Grace Scrocca F 23 F2029 Prineville OR 1:46:05.6 1:45:50.8 8:02 7 250 34 62.20
2 56 438 Melissa Weiss F 27 F2029 Bend OR 1:47:08.4 1:46:57.5 8:07 9 250 34 61.55
3 104 133 Madison Leapaldt F 24 F2029 Bend OR 1:57:03.1 1:56:51.0 8:52 31 250 34 56.34
4 107 164 Rebecca Miles F 26 F2029 Bend OR 1:57:29.4 1:57:05.9 8:53 33 250 34 56.22
5 132 194 Tayla MacPherson F 25 F2029 Bend OR 2:01:13.4 2:01:04.0 9:11 44 250 34 54.38
6 143 376 McKenna Kelly F 28 F2029 Bend OR 2:03:10.3 2:02:48.5 9:19 51 250 34 53.61
7 150 416 Shauna Pugliese F 29 F2029 Rochester NY 2:04:47.0 2:03:50.0 9:23 55 250 34 53.16
8 155 377 Natalie Kimmel F 27 F2029 Bend OR 2:05:15.5 2:04:52.4 9:28 58 250 34 52.72
9 162 31 Bridget Dean F 24 F2029 Bend OR 2:07:03.9 2:06:19.0 9:35 62 250 34 52.12
10 185 356 Cara Gienger F 25 F2029 Sisters OR 2:12:29.0 2:11:41.9 9:59 70 250 34 49.99
11 192 245 Julianne Engquist F 25 F2029 Bend OR 2:13:47.4 2:13:21.8 10:07 76 250 34 49.36
12 197 385 Beth Leavitt F 26 F2029 Bend OR 2:13:58.9 2:13:39.9 10:08 79 250 34 49.25
13 225 205 Tori Ware F 29 F2029 Bend OR 2:19:43.2 2:18:53.3 10:32 93 250 34 47.40
14 246 41 Carly Smith F 29 F2029 Portland OR 2:28:42.8 2:28:05.1 11:14 109 250 34 44.46
15 247 63 Emily Tatum F 27 F2029 Eagle Point OR 2:28:51.9 2:28:24.1 11:15 110 250 34 44.36
16 250 344 Kylen Dix F 29 F2029 Bend OR 2:30:36.6 2:29:36.0 11:20 113 250 34 44.01
17 251 439 Annie Wells F 27 F2029 Bend OR 2:30:37.7 2:29:37.3 11:21 114 250 34 44.00
18 269 304 Nicole Shine F 28 F2029 Bend OR 2:34:51.3 2:34:23.7 11:42 126 250 34 42.64
19 276 158 Nicole Skeele F 29 F2029 Pleasanton CA 2:35:58.8 2:35:26.3 11:47 132 250 34 42.35
20 307 2 Abigail Schneider F 26 F2029 Bend OR 2:58:10.1 2:57:37.8 13:28 157 250 34 37.06
21 312 118 Katie Parr F 27 F2029 Bend OR 3:00:10.8 2:59:29.7 13:36 162 250 34 36.68
22 321 330 Mary Brown F 29 F2029 Christmas Valley OR 3:07:29.2 3:05:46.2 14:05 167 250 34 35.44

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 18 11 Amber Tookey F 36 F3039 Boise ID 1:33:10.5 1:33:08.2 7:04 2 250 87 71.62
2 19 278 Kerri Lyons F 33 F3039 Bend OR 1:33:47.2 1:33:45.3 7:07 3 250 87 70.52
3 21 256 Maya Heck F 32 F3039 Denver CO 1:34:48.9 1:34:43.7 7:11 4 250 87 69.67
4 35 171 Sara Cox F 33 F3039 Bend OR 1:43:33.0 1:43:21.5 7:50 5 250 87 63.97
5 37 470 Ali Sjodin F 30 F3039 Bend OR 1:44:24.2 1:44:24.2 7:55 6 250 87 63.07
6 58 107 Joanie Larose F 37 F3039 Hillsboro OR 1:48:15.5 1:47:15.6 8:08 10 250 87 62.43
7 67 408 Nikki Parnell F 30 F3039 Bend OR 1:49:17.1 1:49:11.7 8:17 12 250 87 60.31
8 75 414 Christina Powers F 39 F3039 Cloverdale OR 1:51:44.8 1:51:41.6 8:28 15 250 87 60.55
9 77 131 Kristy Hall F 36 F3039 Central Point OR 1:52:04.5 1:51:48.2 8:29 16 250 87 59.66
10 80 239 Michele Desilva F 38 F3039 Bend OR 1:52:56.1 1:52:33.9 8:32 18 250 87 59.77
11 84 154 Molly Wilmoth F 36 F3039 Bend OR 1:53:56.4 1:53:40.0 8:37 20 250 87 58.68
12 87 197 Tessa Kersten F 34 F3039 Bend OR 1:54:20.7 1:54:08.0 8:39 22 250 87 58.06
13 88 365 Mari Hickmann F 38 F3039 Bend OR 1:54:14.8 1:54:08.1 8:39 23 250 87 58.95
14 94 100 Jackie Endres F 37 F3039 Bend OR 1:55:07.3 1:54:55.4 8:43 26 250 87 58.27
15 99 122 Kayti Rouch F 30 F3039 Bend OR 1:56:43.7 1:55:55.1 8:47 28 250 87 56.81
16 100 172 Sarah Lynch Willis F 36 F3039 Pendleton OR 1:56:04.2 1:55:58.9 8:48 29 250 87 57.51
17 101 50 Courtney Rhoads F 31 F3039 Douglassville PA 1:56:14.6 1:56:05.7 8:48 30 250 87 56.76
18 106 73 Amy Rowles F 38 F3039 Bend OR 1:57:41.3 1:57:05.1 8:53 32 250 87 57.47
19 109 429 Jaclyn Stutz F 30 F3039 Bend OR 1:58:44.8 1:58:18.7 8:58 34 250 87 55.66
20 111 130 Kristin Smith F 35 F3039 Bend OR 1:58:42.6 1:58:42.6 9:00 35 250 87 55.99
21 118 308 Courtney Suhr F 33 F3039 Bend OR 1:59:39.8 1:59:16.4 9:03 37 250 87 55.43
22 121 85 Holly Troiani F 37 F3039 Bend OR 1:59:31.0 1:59:20.4 9:03 38 250 87 56.12
23 126 284 Ellie Murray F 30 F3039 Bend OR 2:00:41.5 2:00:14.5 9:07 41 250 87 54.77
24 130 273 Mindi Larrabee F 31 F3039 Bend OR 2:01:09.7 2:00:56.5 9:10 43 250 87 54.49
25 136 323 Samantha Allen F 31 F3039 Bend OR 2:02:02.6 2:01:46.7 9:14 46 250 87 54.12
26 147 338 Jesslin Close F 34 F3039 Bend OR 2:04:07.4 2:03:37.2 9:22 54 250 87 53.61
27 151 421 Kate Shaughnessy F 36 F3039 Bend OR 2:04:44.0 2:04:18.3 9:26 56 250 87 53.66
28 152 162 Rachel Apollo F 37 F3039 Boise ID 2:05:12.0 2:04:22.2 9:26 57 250 87 53.84
29 156 33 Brittney Wiggins F 37 F3039 Bend OR 2:06:29.1 2:05:04.4 9:29 59 250 87 53.54
30 163 393 Emily McCloskey F 39 F3039 Bend OR 2:07:33.3 2:06:54.8 9:37 63 250 87 53.29
31 164 448 Casey Wyatt F 39 F3039 Sisters OR 2:07:33.9 2:06:55.2 9:37 64 250 87 53.29
32 171 20 Becky Nickerson F 37 F3039 Bend OR 2:09:18.7 2:09:04.6 9:47 66 250 87 51.88
33 173 462 Katie Bearden F 36 F3039 Bend OR 2:09:53.9 2:09:38.3 9:50 67 250 87 51.45
34 186 124 Kelli Cromsigt F 34 F3039 Bend OR 2:12:21.2 2:11:58.3 10:00 71 250 87 50.21
35 190 331 Marie Burkhart F 31 F3039 Bend OR 2:13:33.8 2:12:54.2 10:05 75 250 87 49.59
36 196 74 Gabriela Velling F 31 F3039 Bellevue WA 2:13:58.6 2:13:35.6 10:08 78 250 87 49.33
37 206 287 Mackenzie O'Connell F 30 F3039 Portland OR 2:16:41.5 2:15:26.5 10:16 85 250 87 48.62
38 229 7 Alexandra Mayer F 34 F3039 Bend OR 2:20:51.1 2:20:34.4 10:39 97 250 87 47.14
39 230 428 Julie Stroinski F 39 F3039 Bend OR 2:27:38.0 2:20:49.6 10:41 98 250 87 48.03
40 235 461 Alyssa Lord F 33 F3039 Bend OR 2:22:53.2 2:22:28.1 10:48 101 250 87 46.41
41 236 400 Anne Miles F 30 F3039 Bend OR 2:33:17.0 2:23:04.0 10:51 102 250 87 46.03
42 245 152 Milaine Borrevik F 32 F3039 Bend OR 2:28:33.4 2:27:49.4 11:12 108 250 87 44.65
43 248 447 Rachel Wood F 37 F3039 Bend OR 2:29:20.5 2:28:32.0 11:16 111 250 87 45.09
44 253 88 Katy Holmquist F 33 F3039 Bend OR 2:31:18.6 2:29:52.4 11:22 115 250 87 44.12
45 255 442 Kayla Williams F 34 F3039 Bend OR 2:30:41.9 2:30:00.3 11:22 116 250 87 44.18
46 256 409 Naomi Passarelli F 37 F3039 Springfield OR 2:30:40.9 2:30:02.5 11:22 117 250 87 44.63
47 258 265 Sofie Jokela F 30 F3039 Portland OR 2:31:48.2 2:30:31.5 11:25 118 250 87 43.75
48 262 399 Marcy Middleton F 38 F3039 Redmond OR 2:32:05.6 2:31:22.9 11:29 121 250 87 44.45
49 266 126 Kirsten Cardwell F 33 F3039 Springfield OR 2:34:06.4 2:33:29.6 11:38 123 250 87 43.08
50 267 193 Tammy Duvalll F 36 F3039 Veneta OR 2:34:07.9 2:33:30.7 11:38 124 250 87 43.45
51 270 299 Ashley Roncevich F 39 F3039 Gig Harbor WA 2:35:06.7 2:34:48.4 11:44 127 250 87 43.69
52 271 58 Andrea Wampler F 38 F3039 Bend OR 2:35:07.4 2:34:49.6 11:44 128 250 87 43.46
53 281 298 Tatianna Riegner F 31 F3039 Douglassville PA 2:41:13.7 2:40:51.1 12:12 136 250 87 40.97
54 292 22 Bianca Marino F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 2:45:08.2 2:44:43.2 12:29 146 250 87 39.98
55 293 355 Carla Gibson F 39 F3039 Bend OR 2:45:52.1 2:44:59.9 12:30 147 250 87 40.99
56 295 101 Jessica Dinsdale F 35 F3039 Bend OR 2:46:22.6 2:45:37.7 12:33 149 250 87 40.13
57 302 200 Tiffany Foy F 34 F3039 Bend OR 2:50:18.9 2:49:24.8 12:51 153 250 87 39.12
58 305 30 Amber Albrecht F 37 F3039 Bend OR 2:52:41.0 2:51:47.3 13:01 155 250 87 38.98
59 311 142 Makaela Thompson F 31 F3039 Redmond OR 3:01:50.0 2:58:57.8 13:34 161 250 87 36.82
60 313 424 Blake-Lyn Smith F 33 F3039 Rainier OR 3:00:48.7 3:00:01.2 13:39 163 250 87 36.73
61 315 112 Joy Perkey F 39 F3039 Bend OR 3:03:19.2 3:02:26.4 13:50 164 250 87 37.07
62 316 315 Joslyn Walker F 32 F3039 Bend OR 3:03:49.1 3:03:08.5 13:53 165 250 87 36.04
63 323 258 Jessica Hernandez F 38 F3039 Klamath Falls OR 3:08:41.5 3:07:49.3 14:14 168 250 87 35.82
64 328 144 Maria Sticht F 39 F3039 Boise ID 3:13:23.8 3:12:26.6 14:35 172 250 87 35.15
65 330 75 Michelle Gardner F 37 F3039 Boise ID 3:13:27.3 3:12:30.8 14:36 173 250 87 34.79
66 332 69 Emily Sproule F 39 F3039 Seattle WA 3:20:26.3 3:19:41.4 15:08 175 250 87 33.87
67 340 458 Elizabeth Krupka F 32 F3039 Salt Lake City UT 4:11:37.4 4:10:00.0 18:57 180 250 87 26.40

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 397 Renee Metivier F 40 F4049 Bend OR 1:24:13.5 1:24:12.2 6:23 1 250 80 80.78
2 47 37 Cambria Gilsdorf F 45 F4049 Bend OR 1:46:09.9 1:46:06.7 8:03 8 250 80 66.58
3 60 319 Kate Wurster F 43 F4049 Hood River OR 1:47:28.3 1:47:23.6 8:09 11 250 80 64.67
4 73 387 Lindsay Lyon F 43 F4049 Bend OR 1:50:41.9 1:50:34.4 8:23 13 250 80 62.81
5 85 86 Helen Scotch F 45 F4049 Bend OR 1:53:53.9 1:53:43.3 8:37 21 250 80 62.13
6 113 266 Shelley Kaiser F 42 F4049 Bend OR 1:58:59.4 1:58:44.6 9:00 36 250 80 58.05
7 122 163 Gretchen Raynak F 48 F4049 Bend OR 1:59:36.4 1:59:26.6 9:03 39 250 80 60.96
8 124 155 Monica Giamellaro F 43 F4049 Bend OR 2:00:02.0 1:59:43.2 9:05 40 250 80 58.01
9 127 150 Melinda Shearer F 45 F4049 Bend OR 2:00:49.7 2:00:33.3 9:08 42 250 80 58.60
10 135 116 Karla Snyder F 49 F4049 Creswell OR 2:01:48.9 2:01:43.4 9:14 45 250 80 60.52
11 138 437 Kelly Wadkins F 41 F4049 Klamath Falls OR 2:02:20.9 2:02:05.9 9:15 47 250 80 56.06
12 139 426 Lindsay Stamm F 44 F4049 Bend OR 2:02:23.2 2:02:06.4 9:16 48 250 80 57.34
13 140 136 Lisa Van Winkle F 40 F4049 Bend OR 2:02:25.3 2:02:07.4 9:16 49 250 80 55.70
14 145 157 Nicole Garroutte F 44 F4049 Bend OR 2:03:06.5 2:02:55.9 9:19 52 250 80 56.96
15 146 418 Jackie Reinhart F 41 F4049 Bend OR 2:03:52.0 2:03:28.0 9:22 53 250 80 55.44
16 157 433 Kara Truger F 48 F4049 Bend OR 2:05:50.1 2:05:09.7 9:29 60 250 80 58.18
17 167 149 Meghan Pearson F 43 F4049 Redmond OR 2:07:24.0 2:07:05.5 9:38 65 250 80 54.65
18 187 21 Rebecca Peterson F 42 F4049 Bend OR 2:12:35.9 2:12:09.8 10:01 72 250 80 52.16
19 188 92 Ilenia Bertipaglia F 46 F4049 Bend OR 2:22:31.9 2:12:17.0 10:02 73 250 80 53.91
20 189 405 Kimberly Oakley F 48 F4049 Atlanta GA 2:12:41.7 2:12:28.8 10:03 74 250 80 54.96
21 200 198 Thea Vaughan F 49 F4049 Bend OR 2:14:49.0 2:13:54.0 10:09 80 250 80 55.02
22 201 248 Bethany Flint F 46 F4049 Bend OR 2:14:47.8 2:14:00.0 10:10 81 250 80 53.22
23 203 87 Erica Hoffman F 41 F4049 Bend OR 2:15:11.3 2:14:27.7 10:12 82 250 80 50.91
24 204 425 Heather Stadnisky F 40 F4049 Bend OR 2:15:09.1 2:14:48.6 10:13 83 250 80 50.45
25 205 328 Nicoli Brower F 49 F4049 Bend OR 2:15:45.4 2:15:08.6 10:15 84 250 80 54.51
26 210 223 Stephanie Betteridge F 46 F4049 Bend OR 2:16:52.4 2:16:28.8 10:21 86 250 80 52.25
27 212 422 Laurie Shepherd F 44 F4049 Issaquah WA 2:17:13.9 2:17:01.4 10:23 87 250 80 51.10
28 218 105 Jill Dickison F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 2:18:29.6 2:17:49.6 10:27 89 250 80 49.66
29 219 95 Jaime Eder F 40 F4049 Portland OR 2:18:38.4 2:18:11.6 10:29 90 250 80 49.22
30 220 110 Jordan Conant F 41 F4049 Bend OR 2:18:39.9 2:18:13.7 10:29 91 250 80 49.52
31 224 139 Elizabeth Fletcher F 40 F4049 Bend OR 2:18:57.5 2:18:39.6 10:31 92 250 80 49.05
32 226 181 Starr Traynor F 44 F4049 Bend OR 2:19:41.1 2:19:12.9 10:33 94 250 80 50.29
33 227 260 Alicia Hicks F 42 F4049 Bend OR 2:20:01.7 2:19:35.0 10:35 95 250 80 49.39
34 228 43 Chelsea Moorhead F 47 F4049 Bend OR 2:21:02.7 2:20:18.1 10:38 96 250 80 51.34
35 233 199 Theresa Reid F 40 F4049 Bend OR 2:22:15.9 2:21:41.1 10:45 99 250 80 48.01
36 234 137 Lisa Goodman F 45 F4049 Bend OR 2:22:35.3 2:22:14.5 10:47 100 250 80 49.67
37 238 236 Julie Davison F 43 F4049 Bend OR 2:24:37.0 2:23:56.7 10:55 103 250 80 48.25
38 240 40 Carly McFarland F 41 F4049 Hood River OR 2:24:28.0 2:24:07.4 10:56 105 250 80 47.49
39 244 103 Jennifer Kelly F 46 F4049 Bend OR 2:28:55.1 2:27:12.6 11:10 107 250 80 48.45
40 260 184 Stephanie Ballien F 41 F4049 Seattle WA 2:31:37.5 2:31:08.7 11:28 120 250 80 45.29
41 264 371 Nicole Johnson F 46 F4049 Bend OR 2:33:55.2 2:33:18.8 11:37 122 250 80 46.52
42 268 410 Megan Perkins F 46 F4049 Bend OR 2:34:41.0 2:33:38.8 11:39 125 250 80 46.42
43 274 132 Laura Antonio F 42 F4049 Bend OR 2:35:46.3 2:35:14.8 11:46 130 250 80 44.40
44 275 360 Heidi Hagemeier F 48 F4049 Bend OR 2:35:56.0 2:35:19.5 11:47 131 250 80 46.88
45 280 277 Katherine Lew F 42 F4049 Bend OR 2:40:34.8 2:40:00.1 12:08 135 250 80 43.08
46 283 262 Summer Hornbeck F 44 F4049 Bend OR 2:44:41.1 2:42:58.9 12:21 137 250 80 42.96
47 285 217 Holly Barkow F 44 F4049 Bend OR 2:44:29.6 2:43:45.1 12:25 139 250 80 42.76
48 286 398 Christie Michaels F 43 F4049 Bend OR 2:44:32.1 2:43:48.4 12:25 140 250 80 42.40
49 287 460 Jennifer Caswell F 42 F4049 Bend OR 2:44:32.5 2:43:48.5 12:25 141 250 80 42.08
50 288 111 Josie Hanneman F 44 F4049 Bend OR 2:44:38.9 2:43:53.4 12:25 142 250 80 42.72
51 289 156 Nehley Snyder F 41 F4049 Saint Louis MO 2:44:59.0 2:44:19.8 12:27 143 250 80 41.65
52 290 120 Kay Darling F 40 F4049 Bend OR 2:45:04.7 2:44:25.9 12:28 144 250 80 41.37
53 291 129 Krista Meliora F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 2:45:07.7 2:44:42.9 12:29 145 250 80 42.16
54 298 28 Aubree Taylor F 42 F4049 Newberg OR 2:53:39.6 2:46:14.8 12:36 151 250 80 41.47
55 309 264 Jessica Jern F 42 F4049 Redmond OR 2:59:00.2 2:58:27.3 13:32 159 250 80 38.63
56 310 394 Starla McMullin F 43 F4049 Redmond OR 3:01:48.5 2:58:57.2 13:34 160 250 80 38.81
57 317 395 Diane Mealiffe F 48 F4049 Bend OR 3:04:40.3 3:03:45.2 13:56 166 250 80 39.63
58 324 316 Cass Walling F 41 F4049 Bend OR 3:09:50.4 3:09:12.8 14:21 169 250 80 36.18
59 326 367 Jen Hingle F 48 F4049 Bend OR 3:10:49.7 3:10:08.3 14:25 170 250 80 38.30
60 327 15 Ashlea Tade F 41 F4049 Bend OR 3:12:08.1 3:11:39.6 14:32 171 250 80 35.71
61 331 282 Yasmin Mora F 42 F4049 Redmond OR 3:15:59.5 3:15:05.4 14:47 174 250 80 35.33
62 335 243 Kate Drummond F 45 F4049 Bend OR 3:23:41.9 3:22:55.1 15:23 176 250 80 34.82
63 336 196 Daisy Sexton F 44 F4049 Bend OR 3:23:42.4 3:22:55.4 15:23 177 250 80 34.50

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 74 420 Suzanne Segesta F 51 F5059 Bend OR 1:51:32.1 1:51:24.0 8:27 14 250 35 67.77
2 82 434 Beth Underwood F 56 F5059 Bend OR 1:52:57.0 1:52:48.1 8:33 19 250 35 71.39
3 142 60 Edel Stafford F 56 F5059 Redding CA 2:03:30.7 2:02:27.8 9:17 50 250 35 65.76
4 159 374 Robyn Jones F 55 F5059 Bend OR 2:06:29.7 2:05:43.8 9:32 61 250 35 63.22
5 183 297 Catherine Riebling F 53 F5059 Portland OR 2:12:13.9 2:11:24.2 9:58 69 250 35 58.94
6 193 427 Missy Steinhaus F 55 F5059 Bend OR 2:14:00.1 2:13:22.8 10:07 77 250 35 59.59
7 239 383 Jennifer Lambert F 51 F5059 Montgomery TX 2:25:03.6 2:24:02.5 10:55 104 250 35 52.42
8 241 25 Bobbette Carlisle F 53 F5059 Ocate NM 2:25:27.3 2:24:39.4 10:58 106 250 35 53.54
9 259 334 Rebecca Charlton F 55 F5059 Bend OR 2:31:37.1 2:30:48.5 11:26 119 250 35 52.70
10 272 226 Lauren Brase F 53 F5059 Lake Oswego OR 2:35:56.8 2:35:07.2 11:46 129 250 35 49.93
11 278 178 Susan Zimmerman F 52 F5059 La Pine OR 2:39:29.8 2:36:36.9 11:52 133 250 35 48.83
12 279 56 Debra O'Shea F 53 F5059 Bend OR 2:38:56.7 2:38:13.1 12:00 134 250 35 48.95
13 284 339 Debbie Clothier F 54 F5059 Bend OR 2:44:15.2 2:43:20.4 12:23 138 250 35 48.03
14 294 303 Stephanie Serpico F 51 F5059 Bend OR 2:46:19.6 2:45:24.5 12:32 148 250 35 45.65
15 297 213 Beth Alcouloumre F 57 F5059 Mount Hood Parkdal OR 2:46:37.8 2:45:56.1 12:35 150 250 35 49.20
16 304 34 Julie Burgmeier F 55 F5059 White Salmon WA 2:52:13.3 2:51:33.8 13:00 154 250 35 46.33
17 306 140 Lucia Apollo Shaw F 54 F5059 Chapel Hill NC 2:54:49.0 2:53:59.0 13:11 156 250 35 45.09
18 308 138 Lisa Kensil F 51 F5059 Bend OR 2:58:53.5 2:58:20.3 13:31 158 250 35 42.34
19 338 317 Karen Watkins F 50 F5059 Vancouver WA 3:38:08.2 3:37:12.2 16:28 178 250 35 34.33

Division Results for the F6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 177 435 Gayle Vanderford F 61 F6069 Redmond OR 2:10:23.8 2:10:14.4 9:52 68 250 6 66.26
2 299 259 Kai Hersher F 61 F6069 Guilford CT 2:47:29.4 2:47:11.6 12:40 152 250 6 51.62
3 339 268 Linda Klein F 64 F6069 Pullman WA 3:38:10.9 3:37:15.6 16:28 179 250 6 41.49

Division Results for the M0119

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 16 423 Zach Shockey M 15 M0119 Bend OR 1:31:56.1 1:31:53.3 6:58 15 218 4 69.98
2 25 342 Luke Davis M 16 M0119 Bend OR 1:39:27.4 1:39:24.0 7:32 21 218 4 63.56
3 92 235 Turner Crockett M 15 M0119 Bend OR 1:54:55.8 1:54:52.3 8:43 67 218 4 55.98
4 123 207 Tucker Orman M 19 M0119 Bend OR 1:59:48.3 1:59:40.4 9:04 84 218 4 50.64

Division Results for the M2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 46 Christian Parr M 26 M2029 Bend OR 1:28:18.2 1:28:16.8 6:42 8 218 36 67.08
2 11 463 Eli Nixon M 25 M2029 Bend OR 1:29:33.7 1:29:30.3 6:47 10 218 36 66.16
3 22 350 Chris Erxleben M 26 M2029 Redmond OR 1:35:55.9 1:35:54.9 7:16 18 218 36 61.74
4 26 449 Jake Todd M 24 M2029 Bend OR 1:39:37.9 1:39:37.9 7:33 22 218 36 59.44
5 36 401 Zebediah Millslagle M 25 M2029 Bend OR 1:44:02.9 1:43:57.9 7:53 31 218 36 56.96
6 38 466 Mitchell Mezeivtch M 27 M2029 Sykesville MD 1:44:34.7 1:44:25.0 7:55 32 218 36 56.71
7 39 8 Alex Hardison M 27 M2029 Redmond OR 1:44:46.7 1:44:38.7 7:56 33 218 36 56.59
8 45 402 Colton Minton M 27 M2029 Eagle Point OR 1:46:13.4 1:45:44.9 8:01 39 218 36 56.00
9 52 343 Jackson Dewitt M 22 M2029 Bend OR 1:46:43.2 1:46:35.8 8:05 44 218 36 55.58
10 55 90 Daniel Osborne M 27 M2029 Bend OR 1:46:58.4 1:46:52.2 8:06 47 218 36 55.41
11 59 307 Ryan St Clair M 27 M2029 Bend OR 1:47:26.2 1:47:18.1 8:08 49 218 36 55.19
12 61 29 Brett Palmer M 28 M2029 Los Angeles CA 1:47:31.3 1:47:23.9 8:09 50 218 36 55.14
13 62 228 Ben Campbell M 27 M2029 Brooklyn NY 1:47:33.1 1:47:25.8 8:09 51 218 36 55.12
14 63 432 Jonathan Titelbaum M 23 M2029 Boise ID 1:48:10.6 1:48:08.0 8:12 52 218 36 54.76
15 64 327 Erik Borovilos M 23 M2029 Bend OR 1:48:19.7 1:48:19.7 8:13 53 218 36 54.66
16 83 347 Jordan Edwards M 29 M2029 Bend OR 1:53:19.2 1:53:05.6 8:35 64 218 36 52.36
17 89 67 Evan Welsh M 28 M2029 Bend OR 1:54:54.3 1:54:45.5 8:42 66 218 36 51.60
18 96 335 Teddy Charlton M 22 M2029 Bend OR 1:55:34.0 1:55:21.0 8:45 69 218 36 51.37
19 103 94 Jackson Brooke M 26 M2029 Beaverton OR 1:57:00.7 1:56:41.0 8:51 73 218 36 50.75
20 137 325 Nick Ball M 29 M2029 Portland OR 2:02:13.3 2:02:00.4 9:15 91 218 36 48.54
21 153 167 Jacob Holt M 28 M2029 Bend OR 2:05:02.0 2:04:33.9 9:27 96 218 36 47.54
22 161 392 Nate McArthur M 28 M2029 Bend OR 2:06:24.8 2:06:03.7 9:33 100 218 36 46.98
23 174 114 John Ware M 29 M2029 Bend OR 2:10:37.0 2:09:47.1 9:50 107 218 36 45.63
24 179 349 Glen Eggers M 29 M2029 Bend OR 2:11:00.3 2:10:39.8 9:54 111 218 36 45.32
25 191 386 Bradley Lopes M 26 M2029 Bend OR 2:13:47.5 2:13:21.5 10:07 116 218 36 44.41
26 211 305 Patrick Shine M 28 M2029 Bend OR 2:17:13.1 2:16:44.5 10:22 125 218 36 43.31
27 216 359 Javier Guitron M 25 M2029 Bend OR 2:18:27.8 2:17:41.1 10:26 128 218 36 43.01
28 217 300 Jesus Rosales M 29 M2029 Tacoma WA 2:18:18.9 2:17:41.6 10:26 129 218 36 43.01
29 303 290 Daniel Paek M 28 M2029 Tacoma WA 2:51:23.7 2:50:46.1 12:57 150 218 36 34.68
30 334 436 David Vieru M 29 M2029 Gresham OR 3:21:41.6 3:20:43.3 15:13 159 218 36 29.50

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 44 Chase Parnell M 37 M3039 Bend OR 1:22:53.1 1:22:50.4 6:17 2 218 82 72.79
2 3 66 Evan Moreau M 30 M3039 Redmond OR 1:23:29.6 1:23:29.6 6:20 3 218 82 70.92
3 5 340 Mike Condon M 35 M3039 Bend OR 1:26:21.2 1:26:19.1 6:33 4 218 82 69.13
4 8 341 Colton Cross M 35 M3039 Redmond OR 1:27:55.6 1:27:52.0 6:40 7 218 82 67.91
5 12 443 Tim Wilson M 32 M3039 Bend OR 1:29:43.4 1:29:41.6 6:48 11 218 82 66.04
6 13 369 Chris Jackson M 38 M3039 Bend OR 1:30:01.1 1:29:59.9 6:50 12 218 82 67.48
7 14 329 Kevin Brown M 32 M3039 Bend OR 1:30:54.5 1:30:52.8 6:54 13 218 82 65.18
8 20 351 Marcus Farris M 32 M3039 Redmond OR 1:34:33.9 1:34:30.9 7:10 17 218 82 62.67
9 23 364 Nathan Helming M 38 M3039 Bend OR 1:37:24.8 1:37:22.1 7:23 19 218 82 62.38
10 24 147 Ryan McAfee M 30 M3039 Gresham OR 1:39:26.2 1:39:12.9 7:31 20 218 82 59.69
11 29 293 Joel Perez M 37 M3039 Portland OR 1:40:25.5 1:40:18.8 7:36 25 218 82 60.11
12 34 230 John Cochran M 35 M3039 Raleigh NC 1:43:12.4 1:42:57.0 7:48 30 218 82 57.96
13 41 407 Elliot O'Connor M 37 M3039 Bend OR 1:44:48.9 1:44:41.2 7:56 35 218 82 57.60
14 42 6 Alex Hogue M 33 M3039 Bend OR 1:44:46.4 1:44:43.3 7:57 36 218 82 56.64
15 43 363 Josh Harris M 32 M3039 Bend OR 1:45:04.8 1:44:52.6 7:57 37 218 82 56.48
16 49 78 Gordon Kersten M 34 M3039 Bend OR 1:46:26.3 1:46:20.4 8:04 41 218 82 55.91
17 53 375 Matthew Keenan M 33 M3039 Bend OR 1:46:53.3 1:46:38.8 8:05 45 218 82 55.62
18 57 187 Steve Simpson M 37 M3039 Bend OR 1:47:12.8 1:47:01.8 8:07 48 218 82 56.34
19 65 413 Ryan Poth M 37 M3039 Bend OR 1:48:34.5 1:48:23.4 8:13 54 218 82 55.63
20 66 170 Ryan MacKenzie M 36 M3039 Prineville OR 1:48:30.1 1:48:24.7 8:13 55 218 82 55.30
21 68 431 Trevor Thomas M 31 M3039 Bend OR 1:49:55.0 1:49:50.7 8:20 56 218 82 53.91
22 70 404 Jon Nichols M 37 M3039 Bend OR 1:50:17.3 1:50:03.6 8:21 58 218 82 54.79
23 72 17 Blair Warner M 32 M3039 Bend OR 1:50:28.9 1:50:26.6 8:23 60 218 82 53.63
24 76 389 Ryan Manies M 38 M3039 Bend OR 1:52:00.5 1:51:43.3 8:28 61 218 82 54.36
25 79 320 Nathan Zetterberg M 32 M3039 Portland OR 1:52:48.7 1:52:33.9 8:32 62 218 82 52.62
26 86 286 Kelly Nemecek M 35 M3039 West Linn OR 1:54:20.6 1:54:01.9 8:39 65 218 82 52.33
27 97 246 David Fink M 37 M3039 Richland WA 1:55:56.8 1:55:45.2 8:47 70 218 82 52.09
28 102 68 Andrew Lynn M 36 M3039 Milwaukee WI 1:56:56.9 1:56:34.5 8:50 72 218 82 51.43
29 105 465 Max Hale M 31 M3039 Bend OR 1:57:23.3 1:57:02.6 8:53 74 218 82 50.59
30 110 332 Aaron Burrick M 30 M3039 Bend OR 1:58:46.4 1:58:19.5 8:58 76 218 82 50.05
31 112 471 Jeremy Sjodin M 33 M3039 Bend OR 1:58:43.0 1:58:43.0 9:00 77 218 82 49.97
32 114 238 Dillon Delabarre M 30 M3039 Bend OR 1:59:15.6 1:58:49.4 9:01 78 218 82 49.84
33 115 119 Kavi Chokshi M 33 M3039 Bend OR 1:58:59.5 1:58:51.7 9:01 79 218 82 49.90
34 119 353 Blake Fletcher M 30 M3039 Bend OR 1:59:47.8 1:59:16.8 9:03 82 218 82 49.65
35 131 208 Tyler Van Meter M 31 M3039 Bend OR 2:01:27.6 2:00:59.0 9:10 88 218 82 48.95
36 141 468 Peter Trask Jr M 30 M3039 Bend OR 2:02:56.3 2:02:25.1 9:17 92 218 82 48.37
37 148 337 Christian Close M 33 M3039 Bend OR 2:04:07.2 2:03:37.3 9:22 94 218 82 47.98
38 149 16 Aaron Zellweger M 37 M3039 La Pine OR 2:04:03.2 2:03:46.9 9:23 95 218 82 48.72
39 166 51 Darien Estes M 39 M3039 Bend OR 2:07:21.3 2:07:05.1 9:38 102 218 82 48.16
40 170 280 Sam McCormick M 35 M3039 Klamath Falls OR 2:08:45.7 2:08:14.6 9:43 105 218 82 46.53
41 178 348 Donnie Eggers M 33 M3039 Redmond OR 2:10:58.9 2:10:39.1 9:54 110 218 82 45.40
42 184 322 Brenton Allen M 35 M3039 Bend OR 2:11:48.1 2:11:32.0 9:58 115 218 82 45.36
43 194 450 Joshua Heinz M 31 M3039 Northville MI 2:13:36.6 2:13:24.4 10:07 117 218 82 44.39
44 207 459 Nicolas Juselis M 30 M3039 Salt Lake City UT 2:17:25.4 2:15:49.0 10:18 122 218 82 43.60
45 208 145 Matthew Cole M 35 M3039 Bend OR 2:16:24.4 2:15:51.9 10:18 123 218 82 43.92
46 222 214 Peter Alperin M 33 M3039 Bend OR 2:23:02.2 2:18:32.5 10:30 131 218 82 42.81
47 223 168 Ryan Heckman M 36 M3039 Bend OR 2:19:12.1 2:18:38.2 10:31 132 218 82 43.24
48 232 84 Jeff Hazel M 35 M3039 Bend OR 2:22:12.5 2:21:28.1 10:44 134 218 82 42.18
49 237 326 Nathan Becker M 36 M3039 Bend OR 2:23:53.9 2:23:05.2 10:51 135 218 82 41.90
50 242 13 Andrew Nair M 36 M3039 Redmond OR 2:25:56.4 2:25:33.3 11:02 136 218 82 41.19
51 252 241 Marco Dib M 38 M3039 Bend OR 2:31:23.4 2:29:49.3 11:22 138 218 82 40.54
52 254 361 Garrett Handke M 33 M3039 Bend OR 2:31:26.1 2:29:54.3 11:22 139 218 82 39.57
53 261 169 Ryan Skeele M 31 M3039 Pleasanton CA 2:31:09.5 2:31:09.5 11:28 141 218 82 39.18
54 273 368 Tim Hobizal M 34 M3039 Portland OR 2:35:41.7 2:35:11.8 11:46 144 218 82 38.31
55 282 261 Charles Hill M 34 M3039 West Linn OR 2:50:17.7 2:42:52.5 12:21 146 218 82 36.50
56 300 39 Brian Cappy M 37 M3039 Bend OR 2:48:09.8 2:47:24.0 12:41 148 218 82 36.02
57 301 108 Joseph Gaines M 38 M3039 Bend OR 2:50:18.8 2:49:24.5 12:51 149 218 82 35.85
58 314 210 Zach Nutter M 37 M3039 Bend OR 3:03:04.0 3:02:18.4 13:49 151 218 82 33.08
59 333 446 Nathaniel Wolf M 30 M3039 Gresham OR 3:21:40.6 3:20:41.1 15:13 158 218 82 29.51

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 378 Max King M 42 M4049 Bend OR 1:17:31.8 1:17:31.5 5:53 1 218 46 80.86
2 6 362 Dave Harms M 44 M4049 Bend OR 1:26:53.1 1:26:51.9 6:35 5 218 46 73.33
3 7 53 Jason Gulley M 42 M4049 Bend OR 1:27:46.5 1:27:45.5 6:39 6 218 46 71.43
4 15 455 Chris Jones M 42 M4049 Bend OR 1:31:43.1 1:31:39.4 6:57 14 218 46 68.39
5 17 161 Peter Christoff M 40 M4049 Bend OR 1:32:17.4 1:32:12.1 7:00 16 218 46 66.90
6 28 283 Neal Muldoon M 43 M4049 Bend OR 1:40:11.7 1:39:56.0 7:35 24 218 46 63.23
7 30 444 Joel Wirtz M 48 M4049 Bend OR 1:41:08.1 1:41:01.4 7:40 26 218 46 65.17
8 31 179 Forrest Towne M 42 M4049 Bend OR 1:41:38.0 1:41:32.5 7:42 27 218 46 61.73
9 32 253 Robert Hall M 40 M4049 Bend OR 1:41:57.2 1:41:41.1 7:43 28 218 46 60.66
10 40 24 Collin Eder M 43 M4049 Portland OR 1:44:45.8 1:44:41.2 7:56 34 218 46 60.35
11 51 218 Hector Basso M 46 M4049 Bend OR 1:46:34.2 1:46:30.0 8:05 43 218 46 60.80
12 54 212 Jason Adams M 43 M4049 Bend OR 1:46:48.3 1:46:41.6 8:05 46 218 46 59.22
13 69 384 Ethan Langford M 43 M4049 Bend OR 1:49:59.4 1:49:53.1 8:20 57 218 46 57.50
14 81 54 Jody Darling M 40 M4049 Bend OR 1:52:57.9 1:52:48.0 8:33 63 218 46 54.68
15 128 357 Derek Green M 46 M4049 Bend OR 2:00:43.5 2:00:34.2 9:09 86 218 46 53.70
16 129 318 James Whitmore M 44 M4049 Bend OR 2:01:10.9 2:00:55.4 9:10 87 218 46 52.68
17 133 96 James Godfrey M 48 M4049 Bend OR 2:01:51.7 2:01:32.5 9:13 89 218 46 54.17
18 144 381 David Kosiba M 47 M4049 Bend OR 2:03:11.5 2:02:50.0 9:19 93 218 46 53.15
19 168 412 Adam Poth M 43 M4049 Bend OR 2:07:28.8 2:07:18.0 9:39 103 218 46 49.63
20 169 467 Jon Hrach M 42 M4049 Bend OR 2:08:36.3 2:07:48.6 9:41 104 218 46 49.04
21 172 390 Devin Mast M 44 M4049 Bend OR 2:09:38.6 2:09:13.6 9:48 106 218 46 49.29
22 175 321 Matthew Adsit M 40 M4049 Redmond OR 2:12:43.3 2:09:51.6 9:51 108 218 46 47.50
23 180 403 Randy Muntz M 47 M4049 Bend OR 2:11:29.6 2:10:56.0 9:56 112 218 46 49.86
24 181 27 Brannon Troiani M 40 M4049 Bend OR 2:11:25.3 2:11:14.0 9:57 113 218 46 47.00
25 182 269 Ryan Knox M 42 M4049 Monroe OR 2:11:48.7 2:11:24.0 9:58 114 218 46 47.70
26 198 128 Kevin Hooker M 43 M4049 Bremerton WA 2:14:48.6 2:13:47.1 10:09 119