2022 TELC Color Run



Division Results for the F0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 14 3 Kate Albrechtsen F 9 F0110 Nehalem OR 32:19.9 32:19.0 10:25 8 94 13 54.31
2 25 118 Anabella Velez F 2 F0110 Tillamook OR 37:33.8 37:24.7 12:03 14 94 13 39.56
3 33 71 Peyton McKinney F 7 F0110 Tillamook OR 40:23.0 40:21.1 13:00 21 94 13 46.51
4 35 4 Molly Albrechtsen F 9 F0110 Nehalem OR 41:01.7 41:00.3 13:12 23 94 13 42.80
5 36 14 Clarabelle Atwood F 8 F0110 Tillamook OR 43:21.1 42:54.0 13:49 24 94 13 42.23
6 47 37 Anevay Hill F 3 F0110 Lincoln City OR 50:17.0 50:11.0 16:10 31 94 13 29.49
7 69 73 Finley Motsinger F 6 F0110 Bay City OR 1:00:35.1 1:00:26.0 19:28 46 94 13 32.32
8 72 100 Skylar Scott F 9 F0110 Tillamook OR 1:01:01.7 1:00:53.6 19:36 49 94 13 28.82
9 73 44 Ruby Jackson F 9 F0110 Tillamook OR 1:01:02.7 1:00:54.9 19:37 50 94 13 28.81
10 74 138 Nora Jackson F 8 F0110 Tillamook OR 1:01:05.2 1:00:57.3 19:38 51 94 13 29.72

Division Results for the F1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 24 70 Kadence McKinney F 11 F1114 Tillamook OR 37:24.5 37:21.6 12:02 13 94 8 44.52
2 39 122 Taevyn Watson F 12 F1114 Noti OR 46:12.0 45:57.1 14:48 25 94 8 35.44
3 57 53 Mae Laszlo F 13 F1114 Tillamook OR 55:58.5 55:36.1 17:54 37 94 8 28.72
4 82 110 Cheyanne Sutherlin F 13 F1114 Bay City OR 1:01:25.9 1:01:15.3 19:43 56 94 8 26.07
5 88 29 Kylee Deroboam F 14 F1114 Forest Grove OR 1:11:14.3 1:11:11.3 22:55 60 94 8 22.08

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 19 61 Ashlyn Mattson F 18 F1519 Tillamook OR 36:00.7 35:48.0 11:32 11 94 2 41.81

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 31 26 Journey Clegg F 23 F2024 Depoe Bay OR 40:00.2 39:54.5 12:51 19 94 4 37.09
2 58 62 Shelby Mattson F 21 F2024 Tillamook OR 56:11.2 55:59.3 18:02 38 94 4 26.43

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 12 114 Monica Valencia F 28 F2529 Tillamook OR 31:25.6 31:20.8 10:06 6 94 6 47.21
2 16 19 Helen Blackshear F 29 F2529 Tillamook OR 33:05.2 33:03.1 10:39 9 94 6 44.78
3 28 84 Raeven Read F 26 F2529 Tillamook OR 37:36.1 37:30.1 12:05 16 94 6 39.47
4 44 51 Isabel Kitchen F 29 F2529 Tillamook OR 48:20.0 48:14.4 15:32 29 94 6 30.68
5 56 22 Jenifer Brogden F 26 F2529 Bay City OR 55:56.9 55:35.4 17:54 36 94 6 26.62
6 86 76 Cynthia Perkins F 28 F2529 Garibaldi OR 1:05:40.2 1:05:09.9 20:59 58 94 6 22.71

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 64 Kali Mays F 31 F3034 Neotsu OR 28:29.3 28:27.3 9:10 3 94 14 52.07
2 10 31 Shelbe Fisher F 33 F3034 Tillamook OR 29:04.9 28:53.9 9:19 4 94 14 51.45
3 13 113 Jessica Valencia F 33 F3034 Tillamook OR 31:26.1 31:21.9 10:06 7 94 14 47.40
4 29 52 Kimberly Kittell F 34 F3034 Tillamook OR 37:42.6 37:33.4 12:06 17 94 14 39.67
5 41 16 Kristina Axtell F 31 F3034 Tillamook OR 55:29.9 46:44.9 15:03 27 94 14 31.70
6 42 123 Amanda Weathers F 34 F3034 Tillamook OR 55:31.2 46:46.2 15:04 28 94 14 31.86
7 50 139 Charity Bruner F 33 F3034 Tillamook OR 51:11.6 50:59.6 16:25 33 94 14 29.16
8 62 49 Kristin Killgore F 34 F3034 Tillamook OR 56:45.2 56:27.5 18:11 40 94 14 26.39
9 87 75 Christine Paulsen F 34 F3034 Garibaldi OR 1:06:04.5 1:05:32.6 21:06 59 94 14 22.73
10 100 129 Susane Weber F 34 F3034 Tillamook OR 1:21:17.0 1:20:38.5 25:58 66 94 14 18.48

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 60 Sara Maruyama F 37 F3539 Tillamook OR 27:51.6 27:41.8 8:55 2 94 15 54.34
2 11 108 Rebecca Sukanen F 37 F3539 Tillamook OR 30:29.8 30:27.8 9:49 5 94 15 49.41
3 23 77 Andrea Pettit F 37 F3539 Tillamook OR 37:31.5 37:19.9 12:01 12 94 15 40.32
4 32 66 Holli McKinney F 36 F3539 Tillamook OR 40:18.2 40:15.4 12:58 20 94 15 37.26
5 45 97 Laura Schmidt F 39 F3539 Tillamook OR 48:23.0 48:18.3 15:33 30 94 15 31.47
6 68 74 Jessica Motsinger F 36 F3539 Bay City OR 1:00:35.9 1:00:25.6 19:27 45 94 15 24.82
7 70 11 Stacey Anderson F 36 F3539 Pacific City OR 1:01:08.5 1:00:44.1 19:33 47 94 15 24.70
8 75 116 Jodi Vantress F 37 F3539 Bay City OR 1:01:19.3 1:01:02.0 19:39 52 94 15 24.66
9 78 99 Melinda Scott F 39 F3539 Tillamook OR 1:01:13.3 1:01:05.2 19:40 54 94 15 24.88
10 79 43 Ashlyn Jackson F 37 F3539 Tillamook OR 1:01:12.4 1:01:05.3 19:40 55 94 15 24.64

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 101 Nikki Siglin F 40 F4044 Forest Grove OR 26:06.2 26:03.3 8:24 1 94 7 58.73
2 60 40 Holly Hogan F 40 F4044 Tillamook OR 56:17.1 55:59.9 18:02 39 94 7 27.32
3 84 96 Utaunna Sandage F 42 F4044 Noti OR 1:02:19.0 1:01:55.0 19:56 57 94 7 25.03
4 90 89 Jamie Righter F 43 F4044 Blachly OR 1:11:51.1 1:11:24.0 22:59 61 94 7 21.87

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 26 27 Trisha Compton F 45 F4549 Tillamook OR 37:34.4 37:29.1 12:04 15 94 6 42.37
2 30 137 Eva Manderson F 49 F4549 Tillamook OR 38:05.1 38:01.0 12:15 18 94 6 43.58
3 53 34 Tammy Heitsman F 45 F4549 Cloverdale OR 52:11.5 51:54.2 16:43 34 94 6 30.60
4 54 98 Kristi Schmitt F 46 F4549 Cloverdale OR 52:14.6 51:56.7 16:44 35 94 6 30.87
5 63 50 Stacie Kimmel F 45 F4549 Tillamook OR 56:45.1 56:28.0 18:11 41 94 6 28.13

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 18 42 Anna Jackson F 53 F5054 Tillamook OR 35:30.5 35:25.9 11:25 10 94 10 49.16
2 40 94 Jacqualyn Rogers F 50 F5054 Tillamook OR 46:20.0 46:10.5 14:52 26 94 10 36.31
3 48 7 Gretchen Ammerman F 54 F5054 Lincoln City OR 50:18.0 50:13.3 16:10 32 94 10 35.11
4 76 35 Kristen Hemstead F 50 F5054 Gresham OR 1:01:19.2 1:01:02.4 19:39 53 94 10 27.47
5 97 2 Cerisa Albrechtsen F 52 F5054 Nehalem OR 1:13:31.1 1:12:55.7 23:29 65 94 10 23.56
6 106 124 Beth Weber F 52 F5054 Tillamook OR 1:24:40.8 1:23:59.4 27:03 67 94 10 20.46

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 34 8 Lisa A Anderson F 56 F5559 Tillamook OR 40:55.2 40:43.0 13:07 22 94 1 44.45

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 64 28 Carla Dale F 62 F6064 Eddyville OR 1:00:13.3 59:50.4 19:16 42 94 4 32.89
2 66 102 Shelly Smallwood F 60 F6064 Tidewater OR 1:00:18.8 59:56.0 19:18 44 94 4 31.92
3 95 90 Tawna Righter F 62 F6064 Blachly OR 1:12:00.5 1:11:32.4 23:02 64 94 4 27.51

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 65 30 Teresa Early F 69 F6569 Pacific City OR 1:00:15.3 59:52.1 19:17 43 94 3 36.58
2 71 9 Luann Anderson F 67 F6569 Pacific City OR 1:01:09.4 1:00:45.1 19:34 48 94 3 34.92
3 92 24 Jean Clason F 68 F6569 Forest Grove OR 1:11:56.5 1:11:27.3 23:00 62 94 3 30.16

Division Results for the F8099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 93 134 Mabel Barnett F 83 F8099 Blachly OR 1:11:55.7 1:11:30.7 23:02 63 94 1 40.30

Division Results for the M0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 109 Trask Sukanen M 9 M0110 Tillamook OR 26:41.9 26:40.9 8:36 4 45 14 61.28
2 7 93 Jordan Rodriguez M 10 M0110 Tillamook OR 27:36.1 27:32.4 8:52 6 45 14 57.31
3 21 78 Bryson Pettit M 8 M0110 Tillamook OR 37:25.4 37:14.9 12:00 10 45 14 45.69
4 38 57 Zaidyn Macheras M 10 M0110 Noti OR 45:47.0 45:33.4 14:40 14 45 14 34.65
5 55 21 Danny Brogden M 7 M0110 Bay City OR 55:55.5 55:32.8 17:53 20 45 14 32.05
6 61 39 Brandon Hogan M 9 M0110 Tillamook OR 56:13.7 56:02.8 18:03 22 45 14 29.17
7 81 33 Jd Heimerl M 10 M0110 Tillamook OR 1:01:20.5 1:01:14.5 19:43 26 45 14 25.77
8 83 48 Henry Killgore M 6 M0110 Tillamook OR 1:01:23.1 1:01:16.9 19:44 27 45 14 30.52
9 91 87 Tyler Rhodes M 8 M0110 Tillamook OR 1:11:28.6 1:11:25.6 23:00 30 45 14 23.82
10 98 126 Derek Weber M 8 M0110 Tillamook OR 1:20:45.1 1:19:27.1 25:35 33 45 14 21.42
11 99 128 Logan Weber M 6 M0110 Tillamook OR 1:21:14.8 1:20:37.2 25:57 34 45 14 23.20
12 103 127 Liam Weber M 6 M0110 Tillamook OR 1:24:18.7 1:23:40.6 26:56 37 45 14 22.35

Division Results for the M1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 115 Tristan Valencia M 12 M1114 Tillamook OR 25:57.2 25:54.0 8:21 2 45 6 57.40
2 4 107 Kilchis Sukanen M 12 M1114 Tillamook OR 26:23.3 26:21.6 8:30 3 45 6 56.40
3 15 1 Ansel Albrechtsen M 14 M1114 Nehalem OR 33:00.5 32:59.3 10:38 7 45 6 43.00
4 43 81 Aiden Price M 11 M1114 Tillamook OR 47:04.0 46:53.7 15:06 15 45 6 32.63
5 46 41 Bennett Howe M 12 M1114 Tillamookill OR 50:02.0 49:58.4 16:06 16 45 6 29.75
6 67 111 Colton Sutherlin M 12 M1114 Bay City OR 1:00:25.0 1:00:14.9 19:24 23 45 6 24.68

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 17 136 Lucas Robertson M 15 M1519 Tillamook OR 34:58.9 34:52.9 11:14 8 45 1 39.90

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 59 10 Matthew Anderson M 23 M2024 Tillamook OR 56:11.9 55:59.6 18:02 21 45 1 23.04

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 104 125 Brandon Weber M 26 M2529 Tillamook OR 1:24:24.5 1:23:44.3 26:58 38 45 1 15.40

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 6 63 Dayton Mays M 34 M3034 Neotsu OR 26:43.2 26:41.2 8:36 5 45 3 49.15
2 27 119 Miguel Velez M 31 M3034 Tillamook OR 37:39.0 37:30.0 12:05 12 45 3 34.58
3 102 131 Tyler Weber M 32 M3034 Tillamook OR 1:24:23.6 1:23:05.3 26:45 36 45 3 15.65

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 20 135 Richard First M 38 M3539 Tillamook OR 36:30.1 36:14.2 11:40 9 45 7 37.12
2 22 79 Ryan Pettit M 36 M3539 Tillamook OR 37:26.9 37:15.7 12:00 11 45 7 35.60
3 37 15 Paul Atwood M 36 M3539 Tillamook OR 43:22.0 42:56.0 13:50 13 45 7 30.90
4 51 69 Joshua McKinney M 38 M3539 Tillamook OR 52:18.4 51:06.4 16:27 18 45 7 26.32
5 85 56 Adam Macheras M 39 M3539 Noti OR 1:03:07.6 1:02:42.4 20:11 28 45 7 21.61
6 101 133 Casey Winters M 39 M3539 Tillamook OR 1:24:12.3 1:23:00.3 26:43 35 45 7 16.32

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 49 55 Matthew Lyon M 43 M4044 Tillamook OR 50:37.1 50:16.8 16:11 17 45 5 27.78
2 52 83 Michael Price M 42 M4044 Tillamook OR 51:23.4 51:10.7 16:29 19 45 5 27.06
3 89 112 Travis Thomas M 41 M4044 Blachly OR 1:11:51.4 1:11:23.5 22:59 29 45 5 19.26

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 6 Dan Allen M 45 M4549 Tillamook OR 24:00.0 23:55.8 7:43 1 45 2 59.27
2 77 117 Ryan Vantress M 45 M4549 Bay City OR 1:01:19.4 1:01:02.9 19:39 24 45 2 23.23

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 80 36 Mike Hemstead M 54 M5054 Gresham OR 1:01:22.2 1:01:06.7 19:41 25 45 3 24.93
2 96 5 Steve Albrechtsen M 53 M5054 Nehalem OR 1:13:30.0 1:12:54.8 23:29 32 45 3 20.73
3 105 130 Tim Weber M 52 M5054 Tillamook OR 1:24:41.0 1:23:58.2 27:02 39 45 3 17.84

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 94 25 John Clason M 66 M6569 Forest Grove OR 1:11:59.6 1:11:31.6 23:02 31 45 1 23.68