2022 Salem Summer Solstice Run



Division Results for the F1014

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 175 Natalie Born F 12 F1014 Salem OR 21:51.3 21:49.7 7:02 2 72 6 74.60
2 49 356 Eliana Rasmussen F 12 F1014 Keizer OR 34:44.1 34:38.7 11:10 23 72 6 47.00
3 67 357 Jane Rasmussen F 10 F1014 Salem OR 39:58.7 39:54.2 12:51 34 72 6 42.77
4 69 170 Eva Barber F 13 F1014 Salem OR 40:54.2 40:38.2 13:05 35 72 6 39.29
5 70 354 Allaine Pruett F 14 F1014 Salem OR 40:54.6 40:38.4 13:05 36 72 6 38.67
6 95 371 Reese Sedano F 11 F1014 Dallas OR 59:09.3 58:42.3 18:54 54 72 6 28.33

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 28 182 Maya Campbell F 19 F1519 Salem OR 29:43.1 29:41.6 9:34 11 72 6 50.01
2 32 398 Rayah Winstead F 17 F1519 Salem OR 30:14.6 30:09.4 9:43 13 72 6 50.13
3 33 375 Megan Smith F 17 F1519 Salem OR 30:18.2 30:13.7 9:44 14 72 6 50.01
4 52 323 Kailah Kneeland F 19 F1519 Salem OR 35:40.6 35:07.0 11:19 24 72 6 42.29
5 56 194 Taylor Phillips F 16 F1519 Salem OR 35:35.7 35:28.2 11:25 26 72 6 43.14

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 12 166 Harmony Alvarez F 22 F2024 Monmouth OR 23:27.3 23:21.5 7:32 3 72 7 63.36
2 18 286 Alivia Diprizio F 21 F2024 Salem OR 27:12.0 26:58.5 8:41 5 72 7 54.87
3 21 160 Farah Abuelkhair F 22 F2024 Salem OR 27:46.0 27:39.6 8:55 7 72 7 53.51
4 25 392 Elizabeth Valencia F 21 F2024 Salem OR 29:24.0 29:20.3 9:27 9 72 7 50.45
5 30 188 Brooke Clinton F 20 F2024 Tualatin OR 36:32.9 29:57.9 9:39 12 72 7 49.39
6 59 189 Jazlyn Collier F 23 F2024 Salem OR 38:11.6 37:52.6 12:12 29 72 7 39.08
7 82 184 Paige Chrz F 24 F2024 Salem OR 51:55.3 51:40.2 16:38 43 72 7 28.64

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 48 180 Sydney Brown F 25 F2529 McMinnville OR 34:23.1 33:56.7 10:56 22 72 4 43.60
2 57 454 Natalie Carlisle F 25 F2529 Salem OR 37:54.1 37:45.3 12:10 27 72 4 39.20
3 90 285 Jessica Dion F 29 F2529 Salem OR 54:51.8 54:26.8 17:32 49 72 4 27.18

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 19 344 Bethany Muhr F 32 F3034 Salem OR 27:19.2 27:17.5 8:48 6 72 8 54.35
2 40 335 Ashli Machado F 33 F3034 Salem OR 32:34.3 32:21.7 10:25 17 72 8 45.94
3 46 332 Kazandra Lewis F 34 F3034 Salem OR 33:18.6 33:11.2 10:41 20 72 8 44.90
4 76 453 Saferia Canten F 30 F3034 Salem OR 45:22.6 44:50.2 14:26 40 72 8 33.01
5 77 350 Alishia Perman F 31 F3034 Beaverton OR 45:22.7 44:54.2 14:28 41 72 8 33.00
6 92 377 Tracey Smith F 34 F3034 Salem OR 56:05.2 55:38.3 17:55 51 72 8 26.78

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 363 Stephanie Robins F 37 F3539 Salem OR 21:50.2 21:48.3 7:02 1 72 8 69.02
2 22 393 Claire Varney F 38 F3539 Silverton OR 29:03.8 28:47.9 9:17 8 72 8 52.55
3 26 282 Amy Dalgas F 39 F3539 Salem OR 29:35.8 29:28.1 9:30 10 72 8 51.58
4 91 183 Evangeleen Cantero F 39 F3539 Salem OR 55:09.0 54:45.5 17:38 50 72 8 27.76
5 101 397 Shannon Wilhelm F 39 F3539 Salem OR 1:06:03.7 1:05:25.5 21:04 58 72 8 23.23

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 36 174 Mandy Born F 41 F4044 Salem OR 31:00.7 30:45.1 9:54 15 72 9 50.02
2 38 200 Sanjuana Cantu F 43 F4044 Salem OR 32:27.4 32:14.8 10:23 16 72 9 48.43
3 41 386 Krista Summers F 42 F4044 Salem OR 32:33.2 32:22.6 10:26 18 72 9 47.88
4 53 325 Lynn Kneeland F 42 F4044 Salem OR 35:39.6 35:09.1 11:19 25 72 9 44.09
5 60 369 Angela Scoles F 43 F4044 Salem OR 38:13.7 37:55.5 12:13 30 72 9 41.18
6 63 328 Chere Lefore F 43 F4044 Salem OR 39:02.2 38:56.4 12:32 32 72 9 40.10
7 71 287 Karen Diprizio F 44 F4044 Salem OR 42:14.8 42:00.1 13:32 37 72 9 37.46
8 96 370 Carrie Sedano F 40 F4044 Dallas OR 59:22.7 58:56.7 18:59 55 72 9 25.96
9 97 319 Kelli Ketchum F 43 F4044 Salem OR 1:02:25.5 1:02:03.2 19:59 56 72 9 25.17

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 42 165 Stefyni Allen F 46 F4549 Salem OR 32:35.0 32:24.2 10:26 19 72 7 49.48
2 58 368 Sara Sciulla F 45 F4549 Las Vegas NV 38:09.3 37:50.2 12:11 28 72 7 41.98
3 64 311 Melissa Herrell F 47 F4549 Salem OR 39:28.6 39:17.0 12:39 33 72 7 41.24
4 75 318 Mandy Kenoyer F 45 F4549 Salem OR 44:50.2 44:24.3 14:18 39 72 7 35.77
5 84 338 Arianna Massey F 45 F4549 Salem OR 52:05.2 51:48.5 16:41 45 72 7 30.66
6 86 162 Lynn Albert F 46 F4549 Independence OR 52:52.3 52:03.2 16:46 46 72 7 30.80
7 93 339 Tony McCammon F 49 F4549 Salem OR 55:52.6 55:39.5 17:55 52 72 7 29.77

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 47 179 Shelly Brown F 54 F5054 McMinnville OR 34:21.0 33:54.6 10:55 21 72 7 52.00
2 79 351 Justina Perman F 50 F5054 Salem OR 50:24.9 50:00.4 16:06 42 72 7 33.53
3 88 387 Archana Thapa-Sherpa F 54 F5054 Salem OR 52:36.3 52:31.8 16:55 48 72 7 33.57
4 94 372 Gina Sena F 53 F5054 Salem OR 55:57.0 55:43.1 17:57 53 72 7 31.26
5 99 359 Kristi Reed F 52 F5054 Dallas OR 1:02:54.1 1:02:30.5 20:08 57 72 7 27.49

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 14 378 Denise Steinbach F 56 F5559 Salem OR 24:09.6 24:02.5 7:45 4 72 6 75.29
2 62 390 Monica Valdivia F 58 F5559 Salem OR 39:01.7 38:48.0 12:30 31 72 6 47.94
3 72 330 Daisy Leung F 59 F5559 Salem OR 42:51.3 42:33.1 13:42 38 72 6 44.34

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 83 178 Susan Brainard F 60 F6064 Salem OR 52:01.4 51:44.0 16:40 44 72 1 36.98

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 87 382 Shelley Stevenson F 65 F6569 Roseburg OR 52:47.5 52:22.7 16:52 47 72 3 39.30
2 102 355 Cheryl Raeburn F 66 F6569 Vancouver WA 1:13:40.4 1:13:11.6 23:34 59 72 3 28.56

Division Results for the M0509

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 29 389 Blake Tompkins M 8 M0509 Salem OR 30:05.9 29:50.1 9:37 18 49 2 57.04
2 39 294 Benjamin Free M 8 M0509 Salem OR 32:31.3 32:21.6 10:25 23 49 2 52.59

Division Results for the M1014

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 34 385 Jon Story M 13 M1014 Beaverton OR 30:52.6 30:23.3 9:47 20 49 5 47.72
2 43 190 Judah Cornish M 11 M1014 Salem OR 32:44.8 32:37.7 10:31 24 49 5 46.89
3 45 321 Rj Ketchum Dindinger M 11 M1014 Salem OR 33:04.9 33:01.6 10:38 26 49 5 46.33
4 65 320 Gabe Ketchum Dindinger M 13 M1014 Salem OR 39:21.5 39:18.9 12:40 32 49 5 36.88
5 73 310 Jack Herrell M 12 M1014 Salem OR 43:58.3 43:45.7 14:06 35 49 5 33.97

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 10 304 Jacob Hanosek M 16 M1519 Salem OR 22:04.0 22:00.6 7:06 8 49 6 62.25
2 20 314 Andrew Jenkins M 19 M1519 Salem OR 27:30.6 27:28.4 8:51 14 49 6 47.99
3 31 327 Connor Laureano M 19 M1519 Corvallis OR 36:33.2 29:58.2 9:39 19 49 6 43.99
4 54 455 Adan Velasquez M 17 M1519 Salem OR 35:25.1 35:21.2 11:23 29 49 6 38.19
5 61 308 Ben Herrell M 15 M1519 Salem OR 38:16.4 38:06.6 12:16 31 49 6 36.52

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 164 Michael Allen M 22 M2024 Salem OR 17:39.3 17:38.8 5:41 1 49 2 73.11
2 51 296 Nathan Gadberry M 22 M2024 Salem OR 35:18.0 34:46.5 11:12 28 49 2 37.10

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 352 Chris Poole M 26 M2529 Newberg OR 18:30.8 18:30.5 5:58 2 49 1 69.70

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 15 383 Jerry Stewart M 32 M3034 Sublimity OR 26:00.1 25:56.8 8:22 11 49 2 50.10

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 303 Tj Hafner M 39 M3539 Salem OR 20:29.9 20:27.6 6:36 4 49 7 66.23
2 5 452 Ariel Galmon M 35 M3539 Independence OR 20:55.2 20:53.7 6:44 5 49 7 63.10
3 16 307 John Hendricks M 35 M3539 Salem OR 26:01.2 25:57.9 8:22 12 49 7 50.77
4 17 163 Kyle Alexander M 38 M3539 Salem OR 26:53.6 26:47.4 8:38 13 49 7 50.21
5 66 358 Matthew Rasmussen M 38 M3539 Salem OR 39:57.4 39:52.8 12:51 33 49 7 33.73
6 80 302 Joe Guerrero M 37 M3539 Beaverton OR 51:02.2 50:27.6 16:15 38 49 7 26.46
7 98 284 Jonathan Dindinger M 39 M3539 Salem OR 1:02:32.8 1:02:12.3 20:02 42 49 7 21.78

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 6 362 Mark Robins M 48 M4549 Salem OR 21:46.0 21:44.6 7:00 6 49 4 66.77
2 24 187 Michael Cline M 46 M4549 McMinnville OR 29:07.7 29:00.7 9:21 16 49 4 49.23
3 55 324 Kory Kneeland M 49 M4549 Salem OR 35:56.7 35:27.5 11:25 30 49 4 41.27
4 85 169 Bryan Babauta M 46 M4549 Salem OR 52:22.6 51:53.4 16:43 40 49 4 27.53

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 193 Don Gallogly M 54 M5054 Salem OR 19:41.5 19:40.7 6:21 3 49 5 77.41
2 13 395 Timothy Ward M 51 M5054 Salem OR 23:53.5 23:45.6 7:39 10 49 5 62.57
3 74 309 Dave Herrell M 54 M5054 Salem OR 43:59.2 43:47.4 14:06 36 49 5 34.79
4 89 168 Clyde Andrew M 51 M5054 Salem OR 54:43.7 54:05.4 17:25 41 49 5 27.48
5 100 360 Michael Reed M 52 M5054 Dallas OR 1:02:55.3 1:02:30.7 20:08 43 49 5 23.97

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 11 297 John Gallagher M 59 M5559 Salem OR 22:41.0 22:39.7 7:18 9 49 6 70.17
2 23 353 Jon Poole M 57 M5559 Salem OR 29:15.7 28:56.6 9:19 15 49 6 54.02
3 27 181 Barry Brusseau M 57 M5559 Milwaukie OR 29:41.2 29:33.3 9:31 17 49 6 52.90
4 37 391 Raul Valdivia M 59 M5559 Salem OR 31:31.3 31:22.0 10:06 22 49 6 50.69
5 81 301 Tom Griffith M 55 M5559 Keizer OR 51:54.4 51:40.1 16:38 39 49 6 29.74

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 326 Steve Kollars M 63 M6064 Dallas OR 21:59.4 21:58.1 7:05 7 49 2 74.96
2 35 199 Dave Barttaw M 61 M6064 Salem OR 31:03.1 30:42.0 9:53 21 49 2 52.71

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 44 191 Rick Cornish M 66 M6569 Salem OR 32:49.0 32:42.7 10:32 25 49 4 51.77
2 50 281 Doug Cumming M 67 M6569 Lake Oswego OR 34:50.5 34:38.8 11:10 27 49 4 49.31
3 68 381 Rocky Stevenson M 68 M6569 Roseburg OR 40:22.9 40:04.3 12:54 34 49 4 43.05

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 78 197 Scott Wartenburg M 70 M7074 Salem OR 45:39.1 45:29.1 14:39 37 49 1 38.77