2022 Eugene Peace Run



Division Results for the F0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 38 87 Maya Skoubo F 9 F0110 Eugene OR 40:45.4 40:26.4 13:01 22 54 1 43.40

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 15 60 Lola Smith F 15 F1519 Springield OR 30:40.7 30:29.8 9:49 3 54 1 50.83

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 19 64 Charlise Stewart F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 31:58.0 31:55.7 10:17 6 54 4 46.36
2 23 93 Laura Brown F 20 F2024 Yalaha FL 33:21.4 33:12.4 10:42 9 54 4 44.57
3 34 84 Lizeth Perez F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 40:09.1 39:58.8 12:53 18 54 4 37.02
4 36 89 Samantha Zapata F 22 F2024 Hermiston OR 40:10.0 39:59.6 12:53 20 54 4 37.01

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 30 79 Emily Scott F 25 F2529 Springfield OR 36:40.7 36:33.9 11:47 16 54 2 40.48

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 91 Barbara Counsil F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 24:57.1 24:51.3 8:00 1 54 2 59.68

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 21 81 Christella Smith F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 32:48.5 32:41.3 10:32 7 54 6 46.04
2 37 83 Shawna Newcomb F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 40:24.3 40:14.7 12:58 21 54 6 37.15
3 48 65 Beth Straw F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 50:06.9 49:50.7 16:03 28 54 6 30.19
4 51 76 Kelli Williamson F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 54:11.4 53:44.4 17:18 30 54 6 27.82
5 53 96 Brooklyn Moore F 37 F3539 Knoxville TN 57:55.3 57:41.4 18:35 32 54 6 26.09
6 56 85 Erin Skoubo F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 1:02:21.4 1:02:00.0 19:58 35 54 6 24.19

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 26 38 Tamara McCuistion F 44 F4044 Philomath OR 34:08.0 34:02.2 10:58 12 54 3 46.23
2 59 53 Melanie Reicher F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 1:05:04.6 1:02:33.2 20:09 36 54 3 25.15

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 18 71 Maren Tomblin F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 31:32.8 31:24.4 10:07 5 54 4 52.11
2 22 43 Gina Olson F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 33:00.5 32:52.7 10:35 8 54 4 50.39
3 54 92 Tulsi Strickland F 47 F4549 Veneta OR 57:54.4 57:41.5 18:35 33 54 4 28.08
4 55 94 Ally Kramer F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 58:01.1 57:47.3 18:37 34 54 4 27.75

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 24 61 Julie Sonam F 51 F5054 Springfield OR 33:48.9 33:39.4 10:50 10 54 4 50.41
2 29 3 Andrea Baker F 50 F5054 Cottage Grove OR 35:28.3 35:14.2 11:21 15 54 4 47.58
3 33 9 Alison Coluccio F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 39:12.3 39:01.0 12:34 17 54 4 42.98
4 41 2 Tristin Andersen F 51 F5054 Springfield OR 41:02.7 40:38.9 13:05 23 54 4 41.74

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 44 97 Izumi Vialpando F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 49:24.4 49:16.2 15:52 24 54 2 37.24
2 60 8 Patricia Coldeen F 58 F5559 Springfield OR 1:05:07.4 1:02:34.1 20:09 37 54 2 29.73

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 27 69 Doris Tai F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 34:50.2 34:41.5 11:10 13 54 6 57.56
2 46 67 Robin Swenson F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 50:03.9 49:42.6 16:00 26 54 6 39.60
3 61 40 Jayne Mondello F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 1:05:07.3 1:02:34.9 20:09 38 54 6 31.00
4 63 29 Emma Kim F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 1:04:33.8 1:04:11.5 20:40 39 54 6 29.81
5 68 56 Adelka Shawn F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 1:09:00.0 1:08:43.5 22:08 43 54 6 29.49

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 74 Jackie Turle F 68 F6569 Veneta OR 26:47.9 26:46.3 8:38 2 54 8 80.50
2 16 90 Voula Weaver F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 30:47.4 30:41.9 9:53 4 54 8 68.08
3 28 13 Terry Falkenstern F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 35:20.6 35:12.5 11:20 14 54 8 58.46
4 66 1 Donna Adams F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 1:08:48.3 1:08:19.4 22:00 41 54 8 30.13
5 67 26 Margaret Graham F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 1:08:50.5 1:08:21.2 22:01 42 54 8 31.04
6 70 16 Terri Feinberg F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 1:09:40.6 1:09:14.3 22:18 45 54 8 30.19

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 25 21 Sara Gilmer F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 33:49.9 33:41.5 10:51 11 54 7 66.09
2 35 41 Natalie Narvid F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 40:12.7 39:59.0 12:53 19 54 7 55.69
3 45 11 Peggy Dame F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 49:58.9 49:38.4 15:59 25 54 7 45.60
4 52 75 Deborah Vukson F 70 F7074 Dexter OR 55:08.2 55:08.2 17:45 31 54 7 40.38
5 69 63 Sheryl Stassi-Lampman F 74 F7074 Eugene OR 1:09:07.3 1:08:49.2 22:10 44 54 7 34.61

Division Results for the F7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 47 66 Karen Svenson F 76 F7579 Eugene OR 50:07.9 49:47.7 16:02 27 54 3 49.57
2 64 46 Diane Peterson F 77 F7579 Eugene OR 1:08:19.8 1:04:35.8 20:48 40 54 3 38.93

Division Results for the F8099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 49 99 Evie Matthews F 85 F8099 Eugene OR 52:41.5 52:17.9 16:50 29 54 1 58.99

Division Results for the M0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 39 88 Nathaniel Skoubo M 9 M0110 Eugene OR 40:48.7 40:27.8 13:02 17 33 3 40.41
2 50 6 Cylus Brandt M 9 M0110 Eugene OR 54:11.7 53:43.4 17:18 21 33 3 30.43
3 57 98 Oliver Skoubo M 6 M0110 Eugene OR 1:02:21.4 1:02:21.4 20:05 22 33 3 29.99

Division Results for the M1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 19 Simon Friedman M 14 M1114 Roseburg OR 26:50.0 26:42.6 8:36 7 33 4 53.10
2 12 59 Abram Smith M 14 M1114 Springfield OR 29:15.3 29:04.7 9:22 10 33 4 48.78
3 58 49 Kai Poffenberger M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 1:06:07.6 1:02:23.6 20:05 23 33 4 23.24

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 20 Maren Garcia M 17 M1519 San Rafael CA 21:10.9 21:09.9 6:49 2 33 3 63.79
2 3 23 Finn Gordon M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 21:20.2 21:18.7 6:52 3 33 3 65.30

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 95 Dylan Robichaud M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 20:13.0 20:12.5 6:31 1 33 3 63.84
2 32 28 Willamette Johnson M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 37:19.5 37:07.4 11:57 16 33 3 34.75
3 65 7 Taylor Camelio M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 1:08:49.4 1:08:19.2 22:00 25 33 3 18.88

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 11 42 Cuong Nguyen M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 28:05.2 28:01.5 9:02 9 33 3 46.57
2 31 80 Nick Russell M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 36:41.7 36:35.6 11:47 15 33 3 35.34

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 70 Robert Thomas M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 26:29.2 26:26.4 8:31 6 33 2 49.86
2 40 86 Jesse Skoubo M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 40:54.3 40:33.2 13:04 18 33 2 33.41

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 10 24 Kevin Gordon M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 28:09.8 28:00.4 9:01 8 33 3 52.67
2 17 73 Rodney Trammel M 53 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 31:18.8 31:05.0 10:01 13 33 3 48.63
3 42 72 Mark Torrence M 51 M5054 Springfield OR 41:03.7 40:40.0 13:06 19 33 3 36.56

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 18 Sam Friedman M 57 M5559 Roseburg OR 23:56.4 23:49.6 7:41 4 33 1 65.62

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 6 27 Steven Grube M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 25:57.2 25:55.7 8:21 5 33 1 61.84

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 13 62 Randy Spalding M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 29:40.7 29:36.8 9:32 11 33 3 57.69
2 20 17 Jan Fillinger M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 35:26.4 32:11.5 10:22 14 33 3 53.07

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 43 100 Pala Pala M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 47:02.6 47:02.6 15:09 20 33 4 39.01
2 62 31 Walter Libby M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 1:04:32.3 1:04:10.3 20:40 24 33 4 28.18
3 71 15 Steven Feinberg M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 1:09:43.4 1:09:15.8 22:18 26 33 4 25.77

Division Results for the M7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 14 47 Hal Pfeifer M 76 M7579 Eugene OR 30:24.8 30:19.6 9:46 12 33 1 63.59