2022 Siskiyou Out Back



Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 84 424 Chelsea Cluff F 29 F2029 Reno NV 16:49:42.1 16:49:24.9 16:15 18 31 1

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 454 Allegra Krasznekewicz F 30 F3039 San Francisco CA 12:48:48.2 12:48:44.9 12:23 1 31 13
2 20 529 Heather Van Sickle F 39 F3039 Ashland OR 13:08:24.1 13:08:16.0 12:42 2 31 13
3 27 440 Kristy Hall F 36 F3039 Central Point OR 13:48:18.2 13:48:00.4 13:20 3 31 13
4 30 436 Sarah Greenlee F 37 F3039 San Diego CA 13:51:56.0 13:51:46.8 13:24 4 31 13
5 58 495 Chelsea Siler F 39 F3039 Vancouver BC 15:44:36.1 15:44:24.8 15:12 8 31 13
6 60 519 Nicole Cleveland F 37 F3039 Orofino ID 15:46:56.9 15:46:31.5 15:14 9 31 13
7 61 427 Meaghan Cyphers F 35 F3039 Black Hawk CO 15:51:24.6 15:50:58.2 15:19 10 31 13
8 73 494 Sarah Sheefel F 31 F3039 Granite Bay CA 16:23:31.2 16:23:22.4 15:50 14 31 13
9 76 474 Melissa O'Connell F 31 F3039 Rocklin CA 16:26:05.3 16:25:47.9 15:52 15 31 13

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 53 439 Staci Hahn F 41 F4049 Hazel Green WI 15:25:18.2 15:25:13.2 14:54 6 31 11
2 55 505 Christina Vincent F 45 F4049 Oakland CA 15:27:44.0 15:27:30.1 14:56 7 31 11
3 67 481 Rebecca Roane F 43 F4049 Meridian ID 16:10:14.1 16:10:04.9 15:37 11 31 11
4 69 426 Kate Cook F 46 F4049 Marblehead MA 16:16:08.4 16:15:53.1 15:43 12 31 11
5 82 425 Tabatha Collins F 49 F4049 Bremerton WA 16:48:08.5 16:47:46.7 16:14 16 31 11
6 83 422 Kelly Chang F 48 F4049 Portland OR 16:49:42.8 16:49:14.1 16:15 17 31 11

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 50 504 Amelia Valinsky-Fillipow F 52 F5059 Long Beach CA 15:12:56.7 15:12:45.6 14:42 5 31 5
2 70 476 Dana Peterson F 51 F5059 Slingerlands NY 16:18:02.4 16:17:41.1 15:45 13 31 5

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 404 Justin Ball M 17 M1519 Grants Pass OR 11:41:15.8 11:41:05.5 11:17 6 98 1

Division Results for the M2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 471 Eric Neill M 28 M2029 Clarksburg CA 10:11:55.8 10:11:53.1 9:51 1 98 14
2 4 478 James Reese M 22 M2029 Orland CA 11:02:01.6 11:02:00.9 10:40 4 98 14
3 8 524 Tommy Mulc M 28 M2029 San Jose CA 11:45:49.3 11:45:47.4 11:22 8 98 14
4 17 463 Clayton McNamee M 28 M2029 Sacramento CA 13:00:39.3 13:00:21.3 12:34 16 98 14
5 18 410 Joshua Bibbee M 24 M2029 Willows CA 13:02:51.8 13:02:40.7 12:36 17 98 14
6 24 507 Bill Walters M 29 M2029 Lebanon OR 13:23:05.8 13:23:00.7 12:56 22 98 14
7 32 525 Andy Rhine M 26 M2029 Bend OR 14:02:03.5 14:02:01.0 13:34 28 98 14
8 34 434 David Galvez M 27 M2029 Oakland CA 14:03:02.3 14:02:52.5 13:34 30 98 14
9 46 445 Nathan Hodgens M 29 M2029 San Luis Obispo CA 14:52:35.5 14:52:12.6 14:22 42 98 14
10 63 446 Ryan Hodgens M 27 M2029 Norristown PA 16:02:04.0 16:01:54.0 15:29 53 98 14

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 449 Jace Ives M 38 M3039 Talent OR 10:14:52.6 10:14:50.6 9:54 2 98 33
2 3 406 Croom Beatty M 32 M3039 Mill Valley CA 10:46:25.7 10:46:24.5 10:25 3 98 33
3 7 456 Harrison Lakehomer M 35 M3039 Auburn WA 11:42:59.6 11:42:57.2 11:19 7 98 33
4 11 431 Phillip Fowler M 37 M3039 Coalstoun Lakes AU 12:04:12.3 12:03:58.8 11:40 11 98 33
5 12 489 Kyle Schenone M 31 M3039 Beaverton OR 12:21:55.9 12:21:52.0 11:57 12 98 33
6 13 407 Matt Beeninga M 32 M3039 Mercer Island WA 12:35:05.8 12:35:01.0 12:10 13 98 33
7 14 438 Aurelio Guzman M 35 M3039 Chico CA 12:44:39.5 12:44:30.4 12:19 14 98 33
8 16 488 Sebastian Scheiter M 37 M3039 Pacifica CA 12:52:27.7 12:52:15.3 12:26 15 98 33
9 23 530 Patrick O'Connor M 33 M3039 Auburn CA 13:20:44.5 13:20:25.0 12:53 21 98 33
10 25 453 Adriaan Kolff M 36 M3039 New York NY 13:42:31.8 13:42:06.3 13:14 23 98 33
11 28 506 Rodrigo Virrueta M 37 M3039 Chico CA 13:50:18.7 13:50:11.6 13:22 25 98 33
12 35 497 Shawn Sorensen M 38 M3039 Portland OR 14:05:51.4 14:05:46.2 13:37 31 98 33
13 38 450 Cody Jackson M 30 M3039 Seattle WA 14:15:26.0 14:15:24.0 13:46 34 98 33
14 39 515 Josh Wyatt M 32 M3039 Greenville SC 14:19:24.0 14:18:58.0 13:50 35 98 33
15 40 465 Matthew Merritt M 31 M3039 Newberg OR 14:28:49.1 14:28:34.4 13:59 36 98 33
16 44 412 Drummond Biles M 31 M3039 Corvallis OR 14:44:02.6 14:43:39.2 14:14 40 98 33
17 45 464 Jose Mendez M 34 M3039 San Francisco CA 14:50:28.2 14:49:56.1 14:20 41 98 33
18 49 402 Shahid Ali M 37 M3039 Ashland OR 15:06:55.5 15:06:48.5 14:36 45 98 33
19 56 417 Gabriel Callaway M 33 M3039 Damascus OR 15:32:14.4 15:32:00.1 15:00 49 98 33
20 66 482 Ricky Roane M 39 M3039 Meridian ID 16:10:12.6 16:10:03.3 15:37 56 98 33
21 79 520 Maddog Dillon M 37 M3039 Colona IL 16:33:34.2 16:33:07.4 15:59 64 98 33

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 501 Alan Talhelm M 40 M4049 Sacramento CA 11:07:28.8 11:07:26.5 10:45 5 98 32
2 9 531 Yu Kuwabara M 42 M4049 Ashland OR 11:55:48.4 11:55:33.2 11:31 9 98 32
3 10 534 Taylor Spike M 44 M4049 Harrisburg OR 11:56:06.3 11:55:35.9 11:31 10 98 32
4 19 490 Michael Schooler M 47 M4049 Concord CA 13:04:44.1 13:04:39.8 12:38 18 98 32
5 21 527 Nobuya Takahashi M 41 M4049 Richmond CA 13:17:33.5 13:17:26.6 12:51 19 98 32
6 22 421 Pete Chambers M 44 M4049 Eugene OR 13:19:03.5 13:18:56.1 12:52 20 98 32
7 26 496 Mosi Smith M 40 M4049 Portland OR 13:42:33.7 13:42:18.1 13:15 24 98 32
8 29 510 Jay Well M 43 M4049 Corvallis OR 13:51:39.5 13:51:23.2 13:23 26 98 32
9 33 423 Peter Chapman M 40 M4049 Washington DC 14:02:51.0 14:02:38.9 13:34 29 98 32
10 37 513 Ken Willumsen M 48 M4049 Ashland OR 14:13:15.1 14:12:58.5 13:44 33 98 32
11 41 459 Brock Ludlow M 43 M4049 Aurora OR 14:28:49.3 14:28:34.9 13:59 37 98 32
12 47 441 Michael Henson M 47 M4049 Austin TX 15:00:24.9 15:00:13.3 14:30 43 98 32
13 48 403 Chris Atha M 45 M4049 Folsom CA 15:04:02.5 15:03:55.7 14:33 44 98 32
14 51 452 Nick Keenan M 48 M4049 Vashon WA 15:15:29.2 15:15:27.7 14:44 46 98 32
15 52 419 Deron Carter M 48 M4049 Corvallis OR 15:18:15.8 15:17:58.9 14:47 47 98 32
16 62 523 Neil McManaway M 43 M4049 Portland OR 16:01:30.2 16:01:17.0 15:29 52 98 32
17 65 499 Jesse Stonewood M 44 M4049 Ashland OR 16:03:50.3 16:03:29.0 15:31 55 98 32
18 68 521 Jason Dobson M 44 M4049 Creswell OR 16:12:46.2 16:12:26.5 15:39 57 98 32
19 71 528 Brian Watkins M 45 M4049 Roseburg OR 16:19:52.1 16:19:40.7 15:46 58 98 32
20 72 428 Stefan Eady M 48 M4049 Rome GA 16:20:50.3 16:20:39.2 15:47 59 98 32
21 74 526 Jonathan Strack M 41 M4049 Elk Grove CA 16:23:53.5 16:23:29.8 15:50 60 98 32
22 77 451 Denzil Jennings M 40 M4049 Gresham OR 16:29:57.2 16:29:38.8 15:56 62 98 32
23 80 493 David Self M 48 M4049 Seattle WA 16:43:24.9 16:43:18.2 16:09 65 98 32

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 31 479 Jonathan Richner M 56 M5059 Marysville WA 13:58:38.1 13:58:07.3 13:30 27 98 16
2 36 447 Jim Huchingson M 52 M5059 Pleasant Hill CA 14:11:43.7 14:11:39.6 13:43 32 98 16
3 42 448 Ted Huizenga M 51 M5059 Larkspur CA 14:33:20.2 14:32:50.9 14:03 38 98 16
4 43 483 William Robinson M 54 M5059 Fort Jones CA 14:34:55.8 14:34:39.4 14:05 39 98 16
5 57 473 Bill Nitzberg M 58 M5059 Sunnyvale CA 15:41:54.4 15:41:19.9 15:09 50 98 16
6 59 461 Bob Martin M 58 M5059 Huson MT 15:44:54.1 15:44:37.7 15:13 51 98 16
7 64 508 Marc Weber M 52 M5059 Corvallis OR 16:03:31.0 16:03:15.3 15:31 54 98 16
8 75 416 Jc Callans M 55 M5059 Ashland OR 16:23:37.0 16:23:31.1 15:50 61 98 16
9 78 435 Joshua Goldstein M 56 M5059 Berkeley CA 16:33:11.6 16:32:50.8 15:59 63 98 16
10 81 532 Daniel Von Flue M 58 M5059 Silverton OR 16:46:01.8 16:45:41.7 16:12 66 98 16

Division Results for the M6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 54 418 Jeffrey Cannon M 63 M6069 Palm Desert CA 15:26:57.4 15:26:34.7 14:55 48 98 2