2022 Siskiyou Out Back



Division Results for the F1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 83 2447 Lily Zavala F 13 F1114 Medford OR 1:40:55.8 1:40:38.6 10:48 31 240 4

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 35 2201 Brie Ericksen F 18 F1519 Salem UT 1:26:00.0 1:25:23.9 9:10 9 240 6
2 99 2386 Ava Shackelford F 15 F1519 Yreka CA 1:45:09.2 1:44:55.7 11:16 44 240 6
3 105 2202 Rachael Ericksen F 19 F1519 Salem UT 1:47:04.3 1:46:28.9 11:26 50 240 6
4 163 2372 Naomi Saenger F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 1:58:42.0 1:58:19.7 12:42 91 240 6
5 196 2144 Jodie Carey F 17 F1519 Medford OR 2:06:23.6 2:05:40.2 13:29 115 240 6
6 275 2166 McKenna Cook F 16 F1519 Rogue River OR 2:49:56.1 2:49:45.4 18:13 170 240 6

Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 22 2130 Meaghan Bogart F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 1:18:54.2 1:18:37.8 8:27 5 240 20
2 25 2208 Sophia Frantz F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 1:20:46.2 1:20:30.8 8:39 7 240 20
3 50 2319 Meghan Murphy F 29 F2029 Ashland OR 1:33:05.1 1:32:54.3 9:59 12 240 20
4 56 2469 Mindy Robinson F 26 F2029 Medford OR 1:35:49.2 1:35:16.0 10:14 17 240 20
5 64 2105 Sydney Amundsen F 25 F2029 Talent OR 1:37:09.1 1:36:47.4 10:24 21 240 20
6 72 2257 Bethany Houpt F 29 F2029 Eugene OR 1:39:42.3 1:39:08.3 10:39 25 240 20
7 104 2348 Lauren Poulson F 26 F2029 Issaquah WA 1:47:12.4 1:46:27.2 11:26 49 240 20
8 117 2145 Elle Carlson F 28 F2029 Medford OR 1:49:30.4 1:48:52.0 11:41 60 240 20
9 143 2214 Haley Ghelfi F 28 F2029 Sandy UT 1:53:30.8 1:52:54.2 12:07 76 240 20
10 145 2125 Makaela Bigley F 23 F2029 Carson City NV 1:53:58.9 1:53:44.7 12:13 78 240 20
11 164 2261 Jessica Husted F 29 F2029 Richmond VA 1:59:49.4 1:58:56.1 12:46 92 240 20
12 180 2442 Brooke Younker F 26 F2029 Medford OR 2:02:25.4 2:02:01.7 13:06 104 240 20
13 200 2488 Lauren Bonczek F 29 F2029 Medford OR 2:06:56.2 2:06:37.7 13:36 118 240 20
14 207 2168 Lois Coon F 26 F2029 Grants Pass OR 2:08:59.5 2:08:26.3 13:47 123 240 20
15 262 2223 Abbey Hageman F 20 F2029 Medford OR 2:37:26.4 2:36:16.0 16:46 160 240 20
16 277 2428 Katie Wayman F 29 F2029 Napa CA 2:55:59.7 2:55:05.4 18:48 172 240 20
17 278 2142 Cashel Cain F 29 F2029 Englewood CO 2:56:04.1 2:55:09.7 18:48 173 240 20

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 2472 Marci Klimek F 34 F3039 Talent OR 1:03:40.8 1:03:39.4 6:50 1 240 68
2 11 2158 Natalie Chirgwin F 33 F3039 Ashland OR 1:10:06.0 1:10:04.3 7:32 2 240 68
3 13 2322 Amy Neilson F 32 F3039 Clayton MO 1:15:14.1 1:15:00.7 8:03 3 240 68
4 15 2415 Angela Tieri F 37 F3039 Ashland OR 1:15:26.1 1:15:24.0 8:06 4 240 68
5 29 2281 Nawal Kirts F 31 F3039 Ashland OR 1:22:45.6 1:22:32.0 8:52 8 240 68
6 39 2154 Snow Charpentier F 33 F3039 Medford OR 1:28:07.4 1:28:03.8 9:27 10 240 68
7 53 2234 Sarah Hash F 39 F3039 Bend OR 1:34:18.7 1:34:09.7 10:07 14 240 68
8 73 2455 Beth Rathburn F 38 F3039 Ashland OR 1:39:35.3 1:39:09.7 10:39 26 240 68
9 77 2390 Whitney Shinn F 34 F3039 Central Point OR 1:40:01.3 1:39:41.3 10:42 27 240 68
10 82 2306 Lacey Mauro F 39 F3039 Mt Shasta CA 1:41:06.4 1:40:33.8 10:48 30 240 68
11 89 2161 Jami Claborn F 39 F3039 Central Point OR 1:42:14.8 1:41:43.3 10:55 36 240 68
12 90 2266 Allison Jarstad F 38 F3039 Ashland OR 1:42:16.8 1:41:46.7 10:56 37 240 68
13 93 2253 Sara Hohman F 39 F3039 Medford OR 1:43:34.2 1:43:24.8 11:06 39 240 68
14 97 2303 Sophie Macaulay F 37 F3039 Ashland OR 1:44:51.4 1:44:38.2 11:14 43 240 68
15 103 2177 Mary Cunningham F 37 F3039 Grants Pass OR 1:46:43.2 1:46:10.7 11:24 48 240 68
16 108 2315 Jessica Mowrer F 35 F3039 Central Point OR 1:47:12.1 1:46:52.9 11:29 52 240 68
17 109 2127 Tyanna Blaschak F 35 F3039 Mt Shasta CA 1:48:04.8 1:47:14.6 11:31 53 240 68
18 115 2414 Nina Thompson F 30 F3039 Medford OR 1:49:28.7 1:48:50.7 11:41 58 240 68
19 120 2357 Michelle Reina F 39 F3039 Ashland OR 1:49:44.8 1:49:18.4 11:44 62 240 68
20 121 2423 Karelia Ver Eecke F 33 F3039 Talent OR 1:50:22.4 1:49:20.7 11:44 63 240 68
21 126 2347 Elizabeth Popoca F 35 F3039 Redding CA 1:49:46.0 1:49:34.5 11:46 64 240 68
22 127 2436 Tiffany Wise F 37 F3039 Grants Pass OR 1:49:52.0 1:49:35.1 11:46 65 240 68
23 135 2165 Erin Cook F 35 F3039 Rogue River OR 1:50:48.9 1:50:38.0 11:53 71 240 68
24 138 2351 Kimberly Price F 36 F3039 Central Point OR 1:51:47.5 1:51:25.7 11:58 73 240 68
25 139 2286 Holly Knox F 36 F3039 Ashland OR 1:52:33.6 1:52:02.5 12:02 74 240 68
26 146 2278 Natalie Kelly F 38 F3039 Portland OR 1:54:25.6 1:54:12.2 12:16 79 240 68
27 148 2190 Sarah Durst F 38 F3039 Maple Valley WA 1:55:08.8 1:54:34.9 12:18 81 240 68
28 149 2377 Samein Santos F 30 F3039 Loma Linda CA 1:54:55.9 1:54:36.7 12:18 82 240 68
29 167 2157 Jamie Chick F 35 F3039 Medford OR 2:00:20.3 1:59:51.7 12:52 93 240 68
30 169 2334 Lisa Pearson F 34 F3039 Klamath Falls OR 2:01:05.8 2:00:08.4 12:54 94 240 68
31 170 2111 Brittany Atkinson F 30 F3039 Reno NV 2:01:14.4 2:00:09.0 12:54 95 240 68
32 172 2169 Cassidy Coughlin F 38 F3039 Redding CA 2:00:42.9 2:00:22.0 12:55 96 240 68
33 176 2240 Emily Hesse F 34 F3039 Central Point OR 2:01:33.2 2:01:11.6 13:01 100 240 68
34 178 2341 Elisha Pini F 34 F3039 Eagle Point OR 2:02:40.5 2:01:43.7 13:04 102 240 68
35 185 2480 Rachel Koning F 36 F3039 Ashland OR 2:03:17.2 2:02:44.5 13:11 107 240 68
36 189 2189 Lucy Durst F 35 F3039 Ashland OR 2:04:27.4 2:03:55.4 13:18 109 240 68
37 195 2143 Jodie Carey F 38 F3039 Medford OR 2:06:21.7 2:05:38.4 13:29 114 240 68
38 201 2132 Julia Bonczek F 32 F3039 Lincoln CA 2:06:57.2 2:06:38.5 13:36 119 240 68
39 205 2279 Tia Khachitphet F 34 F3039 Medford OR 2:08:23.0 2:07:42.5 13:43 121 240 68
40 206 2197 Devon Edwards F 39 F3039 Albuquerque NM 2:08:54.5 2:08:13.1 13:46 122 240 68
41 209 2207 Chelsea Flood F 33 F3039 Medford OR 2:09:18.5 2:08:48.8 13:50 125 240 68
42 212 2216 Katie Ghelfi-Dunbar F 31 F3039 Redding CA 2:10:14.9 2:09:34.8 13:55 128 240 68
43 235 2200 Amie Emry F 39 F3039 Medford OR 2:19:47.1 2:19:06.2 14:56 143 240 68
44 244 2366 Carolyn Rotar F 33 F3039 Medford OR 2:25:47.8 2:24:46.1 15:32 148 240 68
45 248 2290 Christiane Lange F 32 F3039 Medford OR 2:26:29.3 2:25:55.5 15:40 151 240 68
46 249 2433 Megan Wilson F 37 F3039 Medford OR 2:26:33.5 2:26:00.5 15:40 152 240 68
47 253 2427 Alyssa Waude F 37 F3039 Bend OR 2:30:26.1 2:29:21.9 16:02 153 240 68
48 256 2398 Amanda Smith F 38 F3039 Ashland OR 2:34:52.3 2:33:48.8 16:31 155 240 68
49 257 2175 Sami Cubias F 31 F3039 Ashland OR 2:35:58.2 2:34:51.4 16:37 156 240 68
50 258 2420 Valerie Turos F 37 F3039 Talent OR 2:35:58.9 2:34:51.4 16:37 157 240 68

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 24 2354 Janelle Ralph F 40 F4049 Sams Valley OR 1:19:34.9 1:19:31.3 8:32 6 240 75
2 47 2394 Karen Sinderson F 49 F4049 Redding CA 1:32:19.7 1:32:11.4 9:54 11 240 75
3 54 2311 Pavlina McGrady F 40 F4049 Ashland OR 1:34:58.0 1:34:35.7 10:09 15 240 75
4 55 2417 Jeannine Towle F 49 F4049 Ashland OR 1:34:46.2 1:34:38.9 10:10 16 240 75
5 60 2204 Erin Federline F 47 F4049 Ashland OR 1:35:54.2 1:35:46.8 10:17 19 240 75
6 69 2246 Christie Hill F 43 F4049 Grants Pass OR 1:38:10.0 1:38:00.3 10:31 23 240 75
7 71 2439 Jodie Wood F 45 F4049 Auburn CA 1:38:55.2 1:38:49.0 10:37 24 240 75
8 78 2457 Aysha Staha F 44 F4049 Ashland OR 1:40:16.3 1:39:46.2 10:43 28 240 75
9 81 2476 Alecia Walker F 41 F4049 Ashland OR 1:40:41.8 1:40:26.5 10:47 29 240 75
10 84 2446 Heather Zavala F 47 F4049 Medford OR 1:40:57.6 1:40:40.1 10:49 32 240 75
11 86 2137 Bryce Brooks F 41 F4049 Talent OR 1:41:27.7 1:41:10.1 10:52 34 240 75
12 88 2182 Sarah Dehoyos F 42 F4049 Gresham OR 1:42:28.1 1:41:36.3 10:55 35 240 75
13 95 2314 Rachel Miller F 45 F4049 Cottage Grove OR 1:43:47.9 1:43:33.5 11:07 41 240 75
14 100 2418 Jennifer Truttman F 42 F4049 Grenada CA 1:45:10.6 1:45:00.5 11:16 45 240 75
15 101 2164 Emily Coleman F 49 F4049 Ashland OR 1:46:22.8 1:45:39.9 11:21 46 240 75
16 102 2235 Kari Hays F 43 F4049 Klamath Falls OR 1:46:22.8 1:45:42.1 11:21 47 240 75
17 106 2173 Melissa Cropper F 42 F4049 Ashland OR 1:46:38.5 1:46:29.8 11:26 51 240 75
18 112 2228 Jill Hall F 46 F4049 Medford OR 1:48:48.7 1:48:01.5 11:36 55 240 75
19 113 2483 Amy Lim F 40 F4049 Central Point OR 1:48:53.2 1:48:06.0 11:36 56 240 75
20 118 2312 Kristin McKean F 40 F4049 Ashland OR 1:49:16.2 1:48:54.6 11:42 61 240 75
21 128 2304 Karen Mager F 40 F4049 Ashland OR 1:50:11.5 1:49:40.5 11:47 66 240 75
22 130 2146 Melissa Carlson F 46 F4049 Eagle Point OR 1:50:40.6 1:50:09.3 11:50 67 240 75
23 133 2419 Helena Turner F 46 F4049 Ashland OR 1:51:04.3 1:50:34.7 11:52 69 240 75
24 134 2104 Tiffany Allen F 40 F4049 Talent OR 1:51:06.3 1:50:37.9 11:53 70 240 75
25 144 2359 Crystal Rivera F 41 F4049 Montague CA 1:53:27.9 1:53:10.0 12:09 77 240 75
26 150 2410 Brooke Taylor F 47 F4049 Eugene OR 1:55:37.5 1:55:13.6 12:22 83 240 75
27 152 2108 Heather Armstrong F 48 F4049 Ashland OR 1:56:13.2 1:55:30.0 12:24 85 240 75
28 153 2112 Jayme Bailey F 44 F4049 Medford OR 1:56:15.7 1:55:40.0 12:25 86 240 75
29 156 2174 Shannon Crosier F 49 F4049 Rogue River OR 1:56:35.9 1:56:09.9 12:28 87 240 75
30 160 2033 Gina Olson F 49 F4049 Eugene OR 1:58:44.0 1:57:59.3 12:40 88 240 75
31 161 2344 Nicole Pizziconi F 40 F4049 Hornbrook CA 1:58:15.8 1:58:04.1 12:41 89 240 75
32 162 2188 Amy Downs F 45 F4049 Umpqua OR 1:58:39.3 1:58:16.7 12:42 90 240 75
33 173 2195 Jessica Eddington F 41 F4049 Ashland OR 2:00:57.0 2:00:29.0 12:56 97 240 75
34 174 2411 Candace Taylor F 42 F4049 Grants Pass OR 2:01:12.5 2:00:55.9 12:59 98 240 75
35 175 2391 Laura Shuldberg F 45 F4049 Medford OR 2:01:59.0 2:01:08.9 13:00 99 240 75
36 177 2181 Regina Davis F 41 F4049 Medford OR 2:02:01.8 2:01:11.7 13:01 101 240 75
37 182 2272 Toni Joling F 45 F4049 Grenada CA 2:03:01.0 2:02:40.0 13:10 105 240 75
38 184 2176 April Cummings F 45 F4049 Yreka CA 2:03:02.4 2:02:41.5 13:10 106 240 75
39 191 2346 Amber Pope F 40 F4049 Redding CA 2:04:31.9 2:04:12.3 13:20 110 240 75
40 193 2205 Jessica Fisher F 47 F4049 Ashland OR 2:05:34.0 2:05:05.2 13:26 112 240 75
41 198 2249 Crystal Hodapp F 49 F4049 Grants Pass OR 2:06:47.5 2:06:21.3 13:34 117 240 75
42 210 2393 Bonnie Simmons F 49 F4049 Anderson CA 2:09:48.5 2:09:17.9 13:53 126 240 75
43 215 2466 Lynn Longan F 49 F4049 Medford OR 2:10:41.2 2:09:53.8 13:57 131 240 75
44 217 2335 Lia Pendzick F 40 F4049 Jacksonville OR 2:11:15.5 2:10:29.5 14:01 132 240 75
45 222 2227 Beth Hagerman F 42 F4049 Yreka CA 2:13:42.7 2:12:31.1 14:14 134 240 75
46 224 2477 Leslie Eldridge F 45 F4049 Ashland OR 2:13:34.5 2:12:42.7 14:15 135 240 75
47 229 2183 Leah Diggle F 42 F4049 Yreka CA 2:15:14.7 2:14:55.2 14:29 138 240 75
48 231 2172 Anne Cropper F 41 F4049 Medford OR 2:15:55.3 2:15:04.2 14:30 139 240 75
49 234 2376 Lourdes Sanchez F 49 F4049 Eugene OR 2:18:55.7 2:18:09.3 14:50 142 240 75
50 236 2241 Amy Heywood F 47 F4049 Talent OR 2:20:40.6 2:19:42.9 15:00 144 240 75
51 242 2342 Emily Pinkerton F 41 F4049 Medford OR 2:25:46.8 2:24:45.2 15:32 146 240 75
52 243 2385 Jennifer Sewitsky F 48 F4049 Medford OR 2:25:47.7 2:24:45.6 15:32 147 240 75
53 245 2196 Denice Edgar F 48 F4049 Klamath River CA 2:25:26.8 2:24:56.0 15:33 149 240 75
54 260 2361 Kat Robbins F 43 F4049 Bend OR 2:36:29.4 2:35:25.2 16:41 158 240 75
55 265 2296 Kate Levin F 42 F4049 Ashland OR 2:40:35.8 2:39:56.3 17:10 161 240 75

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 59 2316 Roxi Mueller F 51 F5059 Cottonwood CA 1:35:42.9 1:35:34.5 10:16 18 240 39
2 68 2113 Kristen Ball F 58 F5059 Roseburg OR 1:37:53.5 1:37:46.4 10:30 22 240 39
3 94 2128 Cindy Boersma F 57 F5059 Ashland OR 1:44:12.4 1:43:27.9 11:07 40 240 39
4 96 2363 Barbara Rodgers F 52 F5059 Grants Pass OR 1:43:50.3 1:43:36.2 11:07 42 240 39
5 111 2258 Angie Hubler F 53 F5059 Bend OR 1:48:03.5 1:47:45.1 11:34 54 240 39
6 114 2328 Nicole Ohair F 55 F5059 Klamath Falls OR 1:48:54.8 1:48:20.1 11:38 57 240 39
7 116 2193 Rebecca Dyson F 55 F5059 Ashland OR 1:49:29.7 1:48:51.6 11:41 59 240 39
8 131 2464 Carla Angevine F 50 F5059 Warren CT 1:51:14.7 1:50:14.9 11:50 68 240 39
9 141 2151 Martha Cavazos F 53 F5059 Ashland OR 1:53:01.9 1:52:37.2 12:05 75 240 39
10 151 2126 Tammie Bigley F 52 F5059 Carson City NV 1:55:35.0 1:55:21.1 12:23 84 240 39
11 179 2292 Kim Larson F 50 F5059 Ashland OR 2:02:38.3 2:01:49.2 13:05 103 240 39
12 188 2358 Rachel Richmond F 53 F5059 Ashland OR 2:04:16.5 2:03:47.6 13:17 108 240 39
13 194 2371 Sawa Saenger F 53 F5059 Eugene OR 2:05:51.3 2:05:27.3 13:28 113 240 39
14 197 2267 Sheila Jarvis F 59 F5059 Ashland OR 2:06:52.0 2:06:14.9 13:33 116 240 39
15 211 2307 Wendy Maynard F 53 F5059 Ashland OR 2:10:39.4 2:09:31.2 13:54 127 240 39
16 213 2462 Teri Cosper F 59 F5059 Durham CA 2:10:25.8 2:09:36.9 13:55 129 240 39
17 214 2467 Carolyn Hennessey F 56 F5059 Klamath Falls OR 2:10:40.3 2:09:53.1 13:57 130 240 39
18 228 2178 Kathy Damas F 59 F5059 Talent OR 2:15:47.7 2:14:51.8 14:29 137 240 39
19 232 2237 Jennifer Henry-Silva F 53 F5059 Redding CA 2:17:16.9 2:17:06.2 14:43 140 240 39
20 240 2209 Cheryl Fredrick F 54 F5059 Bend OR 2:24:08.2 2:23:18.8 15:23 145 240 39
21 254 2475 Kelly Teresi F 54 F5059 Sacramento CA 2:31:29.1 2:30:35.9 16:10 154 240 39
22 261 2318 Kim Murphy F 51 F5059 Medford OR 2:36:40.5 2:35:55.6 16:44 159 240 39
23 267 2451 Heather Zuzel F 52 F5059 Medford OR 2:42:35.0 2:41:35.7 17:21 162 240 39
24 270 2256 Kathy Hostetter F 54 F5059 Medford OR 2:44:26.6 2:43:47.7 17:35 165 240 39
25 272 2255 Lisa Horwitch F 59 F5059 Ashland OR 2:48:33.6 2:47:36.3 17:59 167 240 39
26 274 2103 Nasra Ali F 59 F5059 Ashland OR 2:50:00.7 2:49:36.2 18:12 169 240 39
27 284 2233 Betsy Hartley F 53 F5059 Adair Village OR 3:07:14.8 3:06:03.6 19:58 178 240 39

Division Results for the F6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 52 2283 Trisha Kluge F 62 F6069 Eugene OR 1:33:26.2 1:33:14.6 10:01 13 240 22
2 62 2309 Cindy McGihon F 64 F6069 Redding CA 1:36:27.8 1:36:18.2 10:20 20 240 22
3 85 2191 Dorothy Dyson F 62 F6069 Napa CA 1:41:20.6 1:40:42.8 10:49 33 240 22
4 91 2185 Annie Dochnahl F 60 F6069 Eugene OR 1:42:25.2 1:42:03.1 10:57 38 240 22
5 137 2381 Maureen Schlerf F 64 F6069 Bend OR 1:51:24.8 1:51:16.1 11:57 72 240 22
6 147 2215 Julie Ghelfi F 61 F6069 Redding CA 1:55:05.1 1:54:27.9 12:17 80 240 22
7 192 2326 Carol O'Neal F 68 F6069 Gold Hill OR 2:04:50.5 2:04:38.6 13:23 111 240 22
8 204 2118 Dee Beckmann F 69 F6069 Ivoryton CT 2:08:07.2 2:07:28.9 13:41 120 240 22
9 208 2356 Katie Reese F 64 F6069 Ashland OR 2:09:27.0 2:08:39.3 13:49 124 240 22
10 219 2115 Susan Baughman F 61 F6069 Ashland OR 2:11:38.6 2:11:13.2 14:05 133 240 22
11 226 2263 Karen Jaber F 64 F6069 Mill Valley CA 2:14:05.9 2:13:42.3 14:21 136 240 22
12 246 2412 Andrea Thomas-Cuthbertson F 66 F6069 Sacramento CA 2:25:56.0 2:25:04.1 15:34 150 240 22
13 269 2364 Kasey Rolih F 63 F6069 Ashland OR 2:44:26.9 2:43:47.6 17:35 164 240 22
14 271 2330 Beverly Oneal F 64 F6069 Ventura CA 2:46:09.1 2:45:12.3 17:44 166 240 22
15 273 2426 Daya Wati F 60 F6069 Saint Louis MO 2:50:00.8 2:49:35.6 18:12 168 240 22
16 276 2401 Mary Anne Smrz F 67 F6069 Boulder Junction WI 2:54:43.8 2:54:04.0 18:41 171 240 22
17 285 2355 Jane Reese F 69 F6069 Ashland OR 3:16:37.4 3:15:38.5 21:00 179 240 22

Division Results for the F7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 233 2229 Joann Hall F 80 F7099 Redding CA 2:17:17.0 2:17:06.3 14:43 141 240 6
2 268 2437 Katherine Wolfe F 71 F7099 Ashland OR 2:43:06.8 2:42:25.6 17:26 163 240 6
3 279 2434 Nancy Wilson F 75 F7099 Farmington MN 2:56:55.6 2:56:28.1 18:56 174 240 6
4 281 2192 Imme Dyson F 85 F7099 Napa CA 3:03:41.3 3:02:40.1 19:36 175 240 6
5 282 2251 Donna Hodge F 76 F7099 Eagle Point OR 3:03:47.3 3:03:21.2 19:41 176 240 6
6 283 2324 Katherine Ng Hicks F 74 F7099 Ashland OR 3:06:54.9 3:06:01.3 19:58 177 240 6

Division Results for the M1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 20 2247 Zane Hill M 12 M1114 Grants Pass OR 1:18:18.3 1:18:09.6 8:24 16 148 4
2 44 2203 Tyler Ericksen M 14 M1114 Salem UT 1:31:26.8 1:30:49.1 9:45 34 148 4
3 154 2211 Weston Gast M 9 M1114 Ashland OR 1:56:29.7 1:55:48.2 12:26 68 148 4
4 158 2212 Wyatt Gast M 10 M1114 Ashland OR 1:57:24.3 1:56:42.4 12:32 71 148 4

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 2470 Michael Maiorano M 18 M1519 Portland OR 56:41.8 56:40.1 6:05 1 148 7
2 5 2395 Connor Singer M 18 M1519 Medford OR 1:02:43.8 1:02:42.1 6:44 5 148 7
3 12 2187 Mark Doud M 16 M1519 Chico CA 1:12:31.7 1:12:30.7 7:47 10 148 7
4 19 2445 Elijah Zavala M 15 M1519 Medford OR 1:18:15.8 1:17:59.2 8:23 15 148 7
5 125 2459 Douglas Whitfield M 16 M1519 Seattle WA 1:50:35.8 1:49:29.2 11:45 62 148 7
6 199 2430 Aidan Whitfield M 16 M1519 Seattle WA 2:07:41.5 2:06:33.9 13:35 82 148 7

Division Results for the M2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 2213 Eric Ghelfi M 29 M2029 Sandy UT 59:06.9 59:05.8 6:21 2 148 14
2 3 2450 Blake Zufall M 27 M2029 Redding CA 59:51.0 59:49.8 6:26 3 148 14
3 4 2453 Connor Cushman M 27 M2029 Ashland OR 1:01:17.5 1:01:16.6 6:35 4 148 14
4 36 2343 Mitchell Pinney M 25 M2029 Ashland OR 1:25:31.3 1:25:27.1 9:11 27 148 14
5 57 2487 Carson Grebosky M 20 M2029 Ashland OR 1:35:31.1 1:35:20.9 10:14 40 148 14
6 61 2147 Taylor Carlson M 28 M2029 Medford OR 1:36:32.1 1:35:53.4 10:18 42 148 14
7 142 2121 Markus Bennett M 23 M2029 Central Point OR 1:53:22.4 1:52:48.0 12:07 67 148 14
8 166 2217 Ben Gillis M 26 M2029 Richmond VA 1:59:52.1 1:58:58.6 12:46 74 148 14

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 2140 Eric Budesa M 38 M3039 Ashland OR 1:04:25.1 1:04:23.9 6:55 6 148 26
2 8 2468 Ray Mason M 36 M3039 Oakland CA 1:06:30.9 1:06:29.0 7:08 7 148 26
3 10 2479 Matt Langella M 38 M3039 Grants Pass OR 1:08:20.1 1:08:18.6 7:20 9 148 26
4 18 2220 Bradley Gutches M 39 M3039 Central Point OR 1:17:49.5 1:17:42.1 8:21 14 148 26
5 30 2482 Reed Bentley M 36 M3039 Ashland OR 1:22:47.6 1:22:35.2 8:52 22 148 26
6 45 2454 Mark Miller M 37 M3039 Ashland OR 1:31:55.9 1:31:14.1 9:48 35 148 26
7 48 2413 Conor Thompson M 30 M3039 Medford OR 1:33:02.4 1:32:24.5 9:55 37 148 26
8 49 2389 Nathan Shinn M 34 M3039 Central Point OR 1:32:42.7 1:32:26.2 9:56 38 148 26
9 65 2465 Christopher King M 39 M3039 Eugene OR 1:37:38.6 1:37:23.2 10:27 44 148 26
10 75 2148 David Carmichael M 39 M3039 Ashland OR 1:39:25.1 1:39:20.1 10:40 49 148 26
11 76 2116 Gary Bauld M 39 M3039 Ashland OR 1:39:31.7 1:39:26.1 10:41 50 148 26
12 110 2486 Bryan Clevenger M 37 M3039 Medford OR 1:47:56.9 1:47:16.6 11:31 57 148 26
13 123 2424 Matt Ver Eecke M 38 M3039 Talent OR 1:50:24.0 1:49:22.0 11:45 60 148 26
14 140 2368 Alex Rueda M 32 M3039 Yreka CA 1:52:14.0 1:52:06.7 12:02 66 148 26
15 165 2119 Travis Behrend M 36 M3039 Central Point OR 1:59:50.9 1:58:58.3 12:46 73 148 26
16 168 2299 Joshua Livingston M 30 M3039 Reno NV 2:01:12.3 2:00:08.0 12:54 75 148 26
17 171 2162 Bryce Clarambeau M 32 M3039 Klamath Falls OR 2:01:08.1 2:00:10.3 12:54 76 148 26
18 202 2262 Ryan Irving M 39 M3039 Gladstone OR 2:07:15.5 2:07:01.9 13:38 83 148 26
19 203 2153 Nathan Charpentier M 38 M3039 Medford OR 2:07:47.7 2:07:18.1 13:40 84 148 26
20 218 2199 Ryan Eichhorn M 36 M3039 Medford OR 2:11:54.7 2:10:45.1 14:02 86 148 26
21 239 2294 Waylon Lenk M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 2:24:11.2 2:23:08.9 15:22 95 148 26

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 2131 John Bohlert M 40 M4049 Talent OR 1:07:47.2 1:07:44.6 7:17 8 148 44
2 14 2456 Benyamin Treiger M 43 M4049 Ashland OR 1:15:12.7 1:15:08.1 8:04 11 148 44
3 17 2438 Scott Wolfe M 48 M4049 Bend OR 1:16:36.0 1:16:29.3 8:13 13 148 44
4 21 2139 David Buckles M 43 M4049 Ashland OR 1:18:35.4 1:18:19.1 8:25 17 148 44
5 26 2461 Tirso Rojas M 44 M4049 Chico CA 1:21:17.2 1:21:12.7 8:43 19 148 44
6 28 2458 Eric Herron M 43 M4049 Ashland OR 1:21:58.8 1:21:53.0 8:48 21 148 44
7 31 2325 Trever Niestrath M 40 M4049 Ashland OR 1:22:45.2 1:22:37.7 8:52 23 148 44
8 40 2310 Mark McGrady M 40 M4049 Ashland OR 1:29:41.4 1:29:18.4 9:35 30 148 44
9 41 2171 Mike Cramer M 44 M4049 Fort Jones CA 1:29:37.3 1:29:33.6 9:37 31 148 44
10 42 2179 Adam Davis M 44 M4049 Medford OR 1:30:26.0 1:29:37.7 9:37 32 148 44
11 51 2138 Seth Brower M 42 M4049 Medford OR 1:33:21.2 1:32:57.4 9:59 39 148 44
12 58 2302 Brett Lutz M 46 M4049 Ashland OR 1:36:20.6 1:35:30.5 10:15 41 148 44
13 66 2270 Aaron Johnson M 46 M4049 Medford OR 1:38:23.3 1:37:27.0 10:28 45 148 44
14 70 2293 Joshua Layne M 48 M4049 Half Moon Bay CA 1:38:31.1 1:38:16.3 10:33 47 148 44
15 74 2149 Matthew Carmichael M 40 M4049 Wellington FL 1:39:25.2 1:39:19.5 10:40 48 148 44
16 79 2471 Benjamin Gutman M 46 M4049 Portland OR 1:40:03.6 1:39:55.9 10:44 51 148 44
17 98 2163 Paul Coffelt M 44 M4049 Talent OR 1:44:54.1 1:44:48.0 11:15 55 148 44
18 155 2222 Paul Gygax M 42 M4049 Ashland OR 1:56:44.5 1:55:49.3 12:26 69 148 44
19 157 2210 Andrew Gast M 41 M4049 Ashland OR 1:57:23.4 1:56:39.8 12:31 70 148 44
20 159 2374 Ezekiel Sanborn De Asis M 49 M4049 Santa Clara CA 1:57:09.7 1:56:46.8 12:32 72 148 44
21 181 2383 Matt Seiler M 48 M4049 Phoenix OR 2:03:13.8 2:02:07.5 13:07 77 148 44
22 183 2481 Rob Koning M 43 M4049 Ashland OR 2:03:13.2 2:02:41.1 13:10 78 148 44
23 190 2336 Peter Philbrick M 42 M4049 Ashland OR 2:04:26.3 2:04:01.4 13:19 81 148 44
24 216 2122 Steve Bennett M 47 M4049 Central Point OR 2:10:48.3 2:10:13.5 13:59 85 148 44
25 221 2297 John Linnehan M 47 M4049 Talent OR 2:12:11.9 2:11:17.6 14:06 88 148 44
26 223 2478 Nathan Eldridge M 42 M4049 Ashland OR 2:13:31.8 2:12:40.1 14:15 89 148 44
27 225 2206 Dustin Flocken M 40 M4049 Portland OR 2:14:36.8 2:13:31.3 14:20 90 148 44
28 230 2300 Rob Loranger M 42 M4049 Ashland OR 2:15:15.3 2:14:55.7 14:29 92 148 44
29 255 2397 Alex Smith M 41 M4049 Ashland OR 2:34:50.2 2:33:46.8 16:30 101 148 44
30 259 2362 Kelly Robbins M 45 M4049 Bend OR 2:36:27.3 2:35:23.1 16:41 102 148 44
31 266 2295 David Levin M 43 M4049 Ashland OR 2:40:36.1 2:39:56.6 17:10 105 148 44

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 2273 David Jordan M 54 M5059 Colbert WA 1:16:03.3 1:16:00.0 8:10 12 148 27
2 23 2301 John Luaces M 54 M5059 Redding CA 1:18:41.7 1:18:40.3 8:27 18 148 27
3 32 2271 Eric Johnson M 54 M5059 Hornbrook CA 1:23:17.6 1:23:16.8 8:57 24 148 27
4 33 2432 Ron Wilcox M 53 M5059 Medford OR 1:24:55.3 1:24:49.9 9:07 25 148 27
5 34 2133 Gary Borjesson M 58 M5059 Ashland OR 1:25:29.8 1:25:09.4 9:09 26 148 27
6 37 2186 John Donehower M 50 M5059 Ashland OR 1:25:50.3 1:25:46.9 9:13 28 148 27
7 43 2440 David Wright M 52 M5059 Medford OR 1:30:03.8 1:29:51.7 9:39 33 148 27
8 63 2284 Chris Knotz M 55 M5059 Paris FR 1:36:57.0 1:36:44.4 10:23 43 148 27
9 87 2274 Bill Jostock M 58 M5059 Redding CA 1:41:29.7 1:41:21.1 10:53 53 148 27
10 107 2473 Nathan Boddie M 50 M5059 Bend OR 1:47:24.9 1:46:49.2 11:28 56 148 27
11 119 2102 James Akery M 55 M5059 Medford OR 1:49:34.6 1:49:18.0 11:44 58 148 27
12 129 2252 Aaron Hoefling M 50 M5059 Medford OR 1:50:43.8 1:49:54.1 11:48 63 148 27
13 132 2485 James Loos M 51 M5059 Ashland OR 1:51:02.3 1:50:17.3 11:50 64 148 27
14 136 2259 Mark Hubler M 55 M5059 Bend OR 1:51:11.1 1:50:50.5 11:54 65 148 27
15 186 2285 Michael Knotz I I M 57 M5059 Central Point OR 2:03:21.6 2:03:08.7 13:13 79 148 27
16 220 2242 Kenneth Heywood M 52 M5059 Talent OR 2:12:09.6 2:11:14.9 14:05 87 148 27
17 237 2352 Jeffrey Proulx M 53 M5059 Ashland OR 2:20:50.1 2:19:54.0 15:01 93 148 27
18 250 2460 Chris Archibald M 52 M5059 Eugene OR 2:27:22.4 2:26:35.9 15:44 98 148 27
19 263 2224 Mark Hageman M 59 M5059 Medford OR 2:37:28.7 2:36:18.5 16:47 103 148 27

Division Results for the M6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 27 2448 Gunter Ziwey M 60 M6069 Ashland OR 1:21:18.3 1:21:15.8 8:44 20 148 19
2 38 2230 Jody Hall M 63 M6069 Redding CA 1:27:21.7 1:27:12.7 9:22 29 148 19
3 46 2275 Jacob Kann M 61 M6069 Ashland OR 1:31:42.4 1:31:34.0 9:50 36 148 19
4 67 2248 Dean Hinchliff M 63 M6069 Portland OR 1:37:35.6 1:37:31.6 10:28 46 148 19
5 80 2403 Jeffrey Stone M 66 M6069 Yreka CA 1:40:23.5 1:40:04.9 10:45 52 148 19
6 92 2370 Charles Ryan M 67 M6069 Sisters OR 1:42:31.2 1:42:24.5 11:00 54 148 19
7 122 2313 Stuart Meyer M 63 M6069 Ashland OR 1:49:55.7 1:49:21.1 11:44 59 148 19
8 124 2463 Terry Koslofsky M 61 M6069 Chico CA 1:49:39.1 1:49:25.3 11:45 61 148 19
9 238 2484 Mark Vegh M 63 M6069 Redding CA 2:23:01.9 2:22:30.1 15:18 94 148 19
10 247 2474 Bill Cuthbertson M 60 M6069 Sacramento CA 2:25:58.6 2:25:05.8 15:35 97 148 19
11 251 2429 Ed Weiland M 61 M6069 Bend OR 2:29:06.3 2:28:06.1 15:54 99 148 19
12 252 2327 Greg O'Neal M 68 M6069 Gold Hill OR 2:29:14.7 2:29:01.6 16:00 100 148 19
13 264 2345 Ted Plautz M 66 M6069 Phoenix OR 2:37:57.3 2:36:54.3 16:51 104 148 19

Division Results for the M7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 187 2250 Charles Hodge M 71 M7099 Eagle Point OR 2:03:24.0 2:03:17.9 13:14 80 148 7
2 227 2288 Michael Kovacich M 72 M7099 Ashland OR 2:14:30.0 2:14:12.0 14:24 91 148 7
3 241 2449 Larry Zowada M 72 M7099 Ashland OR 2:24:42.6 2:24:00.1 15:27 96 148 7
4 280 2387 Norman Shaskey M 74 M7099 Yreka CA 3:01:37.3 3:01:20.6 19:28 106 148 7