2022 Siskiyou Out Back



Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 19 1072 Abbigale Forsman F 27 F2029 Minneapolis MN 5:22:10.9 5:22:06.1 10:23 3 87 9
2 26 1194 Riley Smith F 29 F2029 Ashland OR 5:34:43.4 5:34:21.8 10:46 6 87 9
3 41 1088 Rivers Gross F 20 F2029 Bend OR 5:55:55.9 5:55:29.4 11:27 9 87 9
4 55 1177 Ericka Rinehart F 27 F2029 Portland OR 6:10:26.5 6:10:01.4 11:55 15 87 9
5 94 1228 Camilla Yuan F 28 F2029 Sacramento CA 6:47:07.2 6:46:54.6 13:06 29 87 9
6 111 1130 Caroline Ledeboer F 29 F2029 Chico CA 7:07:35.7 7:07:13.8 13:46 38 87 9
7 132 1211 Savannah Underwood F 27 F2029 Roseburg OR 7:41:22.3 7:41:11.4 14:51 45 87 9

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 1175 Dani Reese F 33 F3039 Bend OR 5:12:57.3 5:12:54.0 10:05 2 87 31
2 25 1229 Carmel Zahran F 36 F3039 Ashland OR 5:33:38.9 5:33:18.0 10:44 5 87 31
3 46 1209 Kathryn Turpin F 35 F3039 Central Point OR 6:00:41.3 6:00:07.1 11:36 10 87 31
4 48 1195 Annette Solis F 31 F3039 Montrose CO 6:03:03.1 6:02:57.3 11:41 11 87 31
5 54 1015 Sara Beatty F 32 F3039 Mill Valley CA 6:07:02.2 6:06:45.5 11:49 14 87 31
6 59 1012 Rachel Barbee F 33 F3039 Ashland OR 6:15:55.9 6:15:40.1 12:06 16 87 31
7 60 1183 Jess Rose F 33 F3039 Eugene OR 6:15:56.1 6:15:40.5 12:06 17 87 31
8 61 1217 Iris Ward F 36 F3039 McKinleyville CA 6:17:31.7 6:17:03.6 12:09 18 87 31
9 63 1152 Sara Moore F 38 F3039 McKinleyville CA 6:18:02.6 6:17:34.6 12:10 19 87 31
10 68 1189 Elaenia Serdehely F 34 F3039 Eagle Point OR 6:22:31.8 6:21:59.9 12:18 21 87 31
11 69 1222 Carrie Wendt F 39 F3039 Paradise CA 6:22:57.8 6:22:39.6 12:19 22 87 31
12 81 1051 Katie Crowley F 34 F3039 Charlestown MA 6:32:52.3 6:32:17.8 12:38 24 87 31
13 92 1166 Emily Pieren F 30 F3039 Medford OR 6:45:38.8 6:45:05.5 13:03 28 87 31
14 97 1046 Sarah Crooks F 37 F3039 Medford OR 6:52:26.8 6:51:51.1 13:16 31 87 31
15 104 1083 Bree Gordon F 32 F3039 Grants Pass OR 6:57:59.0 6:57:32.1 13:27 33 87 31
16 107 1210 Stacey Twiss F 34 F3039 Ashland OR 7:02:38.1 7:01:55.3 13:35 35 87 31
17 123 1109 Agnes Huff F 30 F3039 Davenport CA 7:28:15.5 7:28:03.3 14:26 42 87 31
18 129 1243 Alison Orozco-Rush F 36 F3039 Grants Pass OR 7:34:27.9 7:34:06.5 14:37 44 87 31
19 135 1081 Bethany Givens F 33 F3039 Ashland OR 7:51:03.1 7:50:26.0 15:09 46 87 31
20 138 1231 Lydia Zowada F 30 F3039 Moab UT 7:59:30.1 7:59:08.9 15:26 48 87 31
21 144 1014 Shawna Batham F 38 F3039 Chico CA 8:05:52.4 8:05:37.0 15:38 52 87 31
22 149 1219 Katherine Webb F 32 F3039 Davenport CA 8:20:05.6 8:19:42.9 16:06 54 87 31
23 150 1170 Lacey Randolph F 34 F3039 Ashland OR 8:21:06.0 8:20:24.9 16:07 55 87 31
24 162 1186 Brooke Schilling F 31 F3039 Central Point OR 9:05:20.8 9:04:34.2 17:32 60 87 31
25 166 1027 Franzi Carballo F 32 F3039 Minneola FL 10:13:55.8 10:13:33.5 19:45 62 87 31

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 1116 Felice Kelly F 41 F4049 Portland OR 4:53:57.8 4:53:57.0 9:28 1 87 26
2 21 1023 Bethany Brown F 42 F4049 Salem UT 5:26:22.4 5:26:18.1 10:31 4 87 26
3 27 1037 Abby Coats F 41 F4049 Central Point OR 5:34:28.7 5:34:23.7 10:46 7 87 26
4 35 1013 Desiree Barnes F 40 F4049 Ashland OR 5:49:11.6 5:49:04.1 11:15 8 87 26
5 53 1162 Wynona Parry F 45 F4049 Chico CA 6:06:53.0 6:06:38.0 11:49 13 87 26
6 75 1103 Heather Hillsburg F 40 F4049 Victoria BC 6:27:54.3 6:27:49.2 12:29 23 87 26
7 90 1030 Emily Carter F 42 F4049 Greensboro NC 6:39:35.8 6:39:21.3 12:52 26 87 26
8 91 1215 Julie Wallace F 48 F4049 Jacksonville OR 6:41:45.8 6:41:34.2 12:56 27 87 26
9 98 1239 Jennifer Callans F 49 F4049 Ashland OR 6:53:13.6 6:53:06.7 13:18 32 87 26
10 106 1066 Ricki Entenmann F 43 F4049 Durango CO 6:59:17.3 6:58:46.4 13:29 34 87 26
11 109 1182 Mary Rosas F 40 F4049 Medford OR 7:06:19.4 7:05:48.9 13:43 36 87 26
12 110 1205 Shanna Thomson F 44 F4049 Chico CA 7:07:33.3 7:07:10.5 13:45 37 87 26
13 118 1184 Sequoya Russ F 40 F4049 McKinleyville CA 7:14:48.0 7:14:19.0 13:59 40 87 26
14 136 1101 Katie Hess F 45 F4049 Fair Oaks CA 7:53:47.0 7:53:09.7 15:14 47 87 26
15 140 1154 Jessica Mossman F 42 F4049 Vancouver WA 8:03:19.0 8:02:53.8 15:33 50 87 26
16 148 1158 Amy Newman F 42 F4049 Ashland OR 8:17:50.6 8:17:10.2 16:01 53 87 26
17 152 1218 Paula Warden F 42 F4049 Williams OR 8:29:55.2 8:29:28.0 16:24 56 87 26

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 51 1029 Anne Carter F 59 F5059 Medford OR 6:05:28.2 6:05:20.0 11:46 12 87 16
2 65 1104 Sheryl Hinchliff F 55 F5059 Portland OR 6:19:16.8 6:19:03.7 12:13 20 87 16
3 88 1084 Becky Grebosky F 55 F5059 Ashland OR 6:39:29.1 6:39:17.4 12:52 25 87 16
4 96 1216 Karen Walrafen F 57 F5059 Ashland OR 6:49:22.5 6:49:12.2 13:11 30 87 16
5 117 1106 Jenine Hoisington F 59 F5059 Montague CA 7:12:41.9 7:12:06.3 13:55 39 87 16
6 128 1097 Amy Hart F 51 F5059 Grants Pass OR 7:33:25.1 7:32:56.6 14:35 43 87 16
7 142 1197 Ann Sprague F 58 F5059 Ashland OR 8:04:30.7 8:03:57.6 15:35 51 87 16
8 156 1137 Laura Lopez F 54 F5059 Central Point OR 8:37:25.2 8:37:11.7 16:39 57 87 16
9 159 1055 Ina Deras F 54 F5059 San Diego CA 8:49:14.1 8:48:42.0 17:02 58 87 16
10 160 1009 Laura Archibald F 51 F5059 Eugene OR 8:50:44.7 8:49:59.4 17:04 59 87 16
11 165 1164 Ellener Peavyhouse F 55 F5059 Medford OR 9:28:51.1 9:28:38.8 18:19 61 87 16

Division Results for the F6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 120 1142 Teri McGarry F 61 F6069 Portland OR 7:17:26.3 7:17:09.6 14:05 41 87 5
2 139 1135 Eva Lobsitz F 61 F6069 Ashland OR 8:00:34.2 8:00:05.3 15:28 49 87 5

Division Results for the M2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 1234 Austin Newblom M 26 M2029 McKinleyville CA 4:52:53.8 4:52:48.0 9:26 8 130 16
2 9 1069 Nic Feldkamp M 24 M2029 Bend OR 4:53:46.9 4:53:43.0 9:28 9 130 16
3 15 1232 Ipzan Correa M 27 M2029 Sacramento CA 5:12:45.7 5:12:33.9 10:04 14 130 16
4 23 1149 Ethan Moengchaisong M 25 M2029 Ashland OR 5:27:32.5 5:27:22.8 10:33 19 130 16
5 32 1174 Austin Rea M 23 M2029 Eugene OR 5:46:02.6 5:45:37.9 11:08 25 130 16
6 34 1041 Jedidiah Coon M 28 M2029 Grants Pass OR 5:47:45.5 5:47:21.8 11:11 27 130 16
7 39 1058 Louis Dix M 24 M2029 Talent OR 5:51:08.4 5:50:50.4 11:18 31 130 16
8 47 1225 Darius Williams M 21 M2029 Medford OR 6:02:44.8 6:02:42.9 11:41 37 130 16
9 57 1061 Carter Duerksen M 27 M2029 Reno NV 6:11:44.7 6:11:39.3 11:58 42 130 16
10 73 1022 Derek Brailsford M 21 M2029 American Fork UT 6:24:55.6 6:24:18.2 12:23 51 130 16
11 113 1006 Jonathan Anders M 28 M2029 Central Point OR 7:09:09.1 7:08:46.2 13:49 75 130 16
12 131 1114 Nick Jordan M 28 M2029 Roseburg OR 7:41:22.5 7:41:11.1 14:51 87 130 16

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 1233 Colton Gale M 31 M3039 Bend OR 3:56:20.7 3:56:19.8 7:37 1 130 33
2 3 1193 Kurt Smet M 35 M3039 Phoenix OR 4:31:26.9 4:31:24.0 8:45 3 130 33
3 5 1028 Kyle Carson M 38 M3039 Ashland OR 4:43:41.4 4:43:40.6 9:08 5 130 33
4 11 1169 Tobias Probst M 32 M3039 Portland OR 4:57:04.6 4:57:04.0 9:34 10 130 33
5 12 1167 Jason Pohl M 31 M3039 Sacramento CA 5:09:50.4 5:09:40.8 9:59 11 130 33
6 14 1123 Ken Krogsrud M 35 M3039 Auburn CA 5:12:35.8 5:12:25.1 10:04 13 130 33
7 17 1010 Jake Baker M 30 M3039 Hillsboro OR 5:17:39.2 5:17:33.4 10:14 15 130 33
8 24 1214 Austin Wallace M 30 M3039 Talent OR 5:29:25.0 5:29:01.8 10:36 20 130 33
9 28 1005 Martin Allen M 34 M3039 Seaside OR 5:38:22.7 5:38:15.6 10:54 21 130 33
10 30 1043 Evan Corrales M 30 M3039 Arcata CA 5:43:08.5 5:43:02.0 11:03 23 130 33
11 43 1150 Ibrahim Mohamed M 33 M3039 Sandy OR 5:56:41.1 5:56:11.3 11:28 34 130 33
12 45 1119 Bryce Klinesteker M 37 M3039 Portland OR 5:59:40.1 5:59:05.0 11:34 36 130 33
13 50 1105 Shane Hohman M 36 M3039 Medford OR 6:05:24.4 6:05:16.3 11:46 39 130 33
14 52 1126 Jeff Lamberg M 35 M3039 Junction City OR 6:06:46.0 6:06:37.2 11:49 40 130 33
15 58 1065 Sam Engel M 39 M3039 Grants Pass OR 6:15:18.0 6:15:05.0 12:05 43 130 33
16 62 1180 Jordan Rollins M 38 M3039 Medford OR 6:17:33.3 6:17:14.3 12:09 44 130 33
17 72 1034 Bryan Clark M 38 M3039 Medford OR 6:23:49.7 6:23:41.9 12:21 50 130 33
18 82 1227 Daniel Young M 36 M3039 Redding CA 6:34:33.5 6:33:55.3 12:41 58 130 33
19 84 1112 Michael Jasinski M 35 M3039 Roseville CA 6:35:51.4 6:35:37.5 12:45 60 130 33
20 100 1117 Brett Kelso M 36 M3039 Bend OR 6:54:56.7 6:54:10.9 13:20 68 130 33
21 101 1206 Andrew Thone M 36 M3039 White City OR 6:54:33.3 6:54:14.7 13:20 69 130 33
22 102 1144 David Meador M 36 M3039 Medford OR 6:55:45.1 6:55:28.7 13:23 70 130 33
23 103 1145 Stephen Meador M 33 M3039 Central Point OR 6:55:46.8 6:55:29.7 13:23 71 130 33
24 114 1050 Greg Cross M 34 M3039 Ashland OR 7:09:11.2 7:08:49.3 13:49 76 130 33
25 124 1047 Ian Cropper M 34 M3039 Ashland OR 7:29:36.1 7:29:10.8 14:28 82 130 33
26 154 1025 Will Bruner M 33 M3039 Tempe AZ 8:31:43.3 8:31:09.7 16:28 98 130 33
27 164 1108 Jordan Honer M 30 M3039 Medford OR 9:13:47.8 9:13:23.8 17:49 104 130 33

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 1236 Orin Schumacher M 49 M4049 Eugene OR 4:25:42.8 4:25:40.9 8:34 2 130 42
2 4 1235 Aaron Reed M 40 M4049 Medford OR 4:37:10.8 4:37:08.1 8:56 4 130 42
3 13 1241 Jesse Boisaubin M 42 M4049 Milwaukie OR 5:12:14.8 5:12:09.4 10:03 12 130 42
4 18 1221 Joseph Welke M 43 M4049 Bend OR 5:21:47.9 5:21:46.4 10:22 16 130 42
5 20 1032 Nathan Cartwright M 43 M4049 Excelsior MN 5:22:08.4 5:22:06.5 10:23 17 130 42
6 22 1053 Christopher Davis M 42 M4049 Medford OR 5:27:18.7 5:27:11.2 10:32 18 130 42
7 29 1003 Gregorio Alegria M 49 M4049 Medford OR 5:40:07.2 5:40:06.3 10:57 22 130 42
8 37 1238 Michael Doros M 40 M4049 Aliso Viejo CA 5:50:28.8 5:50:25.0 11:17 29 130 42
9 38 1163 Jon Pascarella M 40 M4049 Red Bluff CA 5:50:41.1 5:50:40.2 11:18 30 130 42
10 40 1033 Cody Christopherson M 41 M4049 Ashland OR 5:55:20.4 5:54:54.2 11:26 32 130 42
11 42 1074 John Gallagher M 49 M4049 Denver CO 5:56:16.3 5:55:55.7 11:28 33 130 42
12 44 1045 Jeff Cresswell M 48 M4049 Chico CA 5:56:35.4 5:56:20.9 11:29 35 130 42
13 56 1139 Ruben Marroquin M 46 M4049 Phoenix OR 6:11:24.0 6:11:07.1 11:57 41 130 42
14 64 1140 David Mauro M 46 M4049 Mt Shasta CA 6:18:56.6 6:18:34.0 12:12 45 130 42
15 76 1054 Dominic Dehoyos M 43 M4049 Gresham OR 6:28:25.0 6:27:58.8 12:30 53 130 42
16 77 1187 Paul Schoenbachler M 43 M4049 Medford OR 6:28:20.7 6:28:00.6 12:30 54 130 42
17 78 1067 Matthew Eykelbosch M 45 M4049 Medford OR 6:31:56.1 6:31:47.0 12:37 55 130 42
18 79 1125 Luther Kurtz M 45 M4049 Charlevoix MI 6:32:33.5 6:31:53.8 12:37 56 130 42
19 80 1073 Matthew Furst M 42 M4049 Ashland OR 6:32:35.3 6:31:55.3 12:37 57 130 42
20 83 1092 Justin Hahn M 44 M4049 Hazel Green WI 6:35:28.9 6:35:20.4 12:44 59 130 42
21 85 1160 Eric Paquet M 49 M4049 Lac Kenogami QC 6:36:51.6 6:36:06.9 12:45 61 130 42
22 86 1080 Adam Gaston M 49 M4049 Issaquah WA 6:37:26.5 6:37:17.4 12:48 62 130 42
23 87 1138 Scott Maguffin M 40 M4049 Ashland OR 6:38:22.0 6:37:45.4 12:49 63 130 42
24 89 1153 Zach Mortensen M 45 M4049 Greensboro NC 6:39:34.7 6:39:20.4 12:52 64 130 42
25 93 1076 James Garner M 43 M4049 Medford OR 6:46:56.0 6:46:38.2 13:06 65 130 42
26 99 1143 Meric McNeilus M 43 M4049 Newport OR 6:54:55.6 6:54:09.4 13:20 67 130 42
27 105 1242 David Feehrer M 46 M4049 Carlsbad CA 6:58:54.8 6:58:35.0 13:29 72 130 42
28 112 1060 Theodore Downs M 44 M4049 Umpqua OR 7:08:08.7 7:07:41.7 13:46 74 130 42
29 116 1240 Gary Pierce M 44 M4049 Medford OR 7:11:10.0 7:11:00.9 13:53 78 130 42
30 119 1087 Erik Greenlee M 42 M4049 San Diego CA 7:15:26.3 7:15:05.4 14:01 79 130 42
31 127 1093 Jared Hall M 41 M4049 Central Point OR 7:33:15.8 7:32:28.5 14:34 85 130 42
32 143 1042 Lance Cooper M 47 M4049 Ashland OR 8:04:33.9 8:04:00.6 15:35 92 130 42
33 146 1131 Zebulon Lewin M 46 M4049 Mt Shasta CA 8:11:10.0 8:10:34.3 15:48 94 130 42
34 147 1178 Kirk Roberts M 40 M4049 Grants Pass OR 8:11:08.3 8:10:56.1 15:49 95 130 42
35 155 1040 Shawn Cooley M 49 M4049 Ashland OR 8:32:01.4 8:31:19.4 16:28 99 130 42
36 161 1098 Billy Head M 40 M4049 Eagle Point OR 8:52:24.5 8:51:43.0 17:07 102 130 42

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 1159 Neil Olsen M 55 M5059 Central Point OR 4:50:34.8 4:50:31.8 9:22 7 130 27
2 31 1165 Jeff Phillips M 51 M5059 Montgomery OH 5:44:29.6 5:44:26.9 11:06 24 130 27
3 33 1185 David Saenger M 54 M5059 Eugene OR 5:47:20.8 5:46:53.5 11:10 26 130 27
4 36 1201 Michael Taylor M 50 M5059 Eugene OR 5:49:53.5 5:49:26.2 11:15 28 130 27
5 49 1203 Brian Thompson M 51 M5059 Raleigh NC 6:04:58.8 6:04:48.3 11:45 38 130 27
6 66 1070 John Fellows M 52 M5059 Portland OR 6:20:00.0 6:19:30.6 12:13 46 130 27
7 67 1107 Tyler Hokama M 51 M5059 Ashland OR 6:20:41.0 6:20:32.9 12:15 47 130 27
8 70 1024 Walter Brown M 51 M5059 Salem UT 6:23:01.0 6:22:56.9 12:20 48 130 27
9 74 1173 Clinton Raynor M 57 M5059 Portland OR 6:25:43.8 6:25:33.7 12:25 52 130 27
10 95 1141 Richard May M 55 M5059 Ashland OR 6:48:11.9 6:47:35.0 13:08 66 130 27
11 108 1011 Eric Ball M 57 M5059 Grants Pass OR 7:05:59.2 7:05:29.1 13:42 73 130 27
12 121 1038 Brent Cooley M 53 M5059 June Lake CA 7:27:20.4 7:26:38.8 14:23 80 130 27
13 122 1039 Mark Cooley M 53 M5059 Berthoud CO 7:27:20.6 7:26:41.3 14:23 81 130 27
14 126 1191 Taber Shears M 53 M5059 Hillsboro OR 7:31:05.0 7:30:22.4 14:30 84 130 27
15 134 1078 Brett Garrity M 56 M5059 Durham CA 7:48:32.0 7:48:12.4 15:05 89 130 27
16 137 1075 Mike Gallagher M 58 M5059 Central Point OR 7:58:50.5 7:58:14.1 15:24 90 130 27
17 141 1086 Scott Green M 58 M5059 Vancouver WA 8:03:21.5 8:02:55.5 15:33 91 130 27
18 145 1204 Todd Thompson M 59 M5059 Springfield OR 8:10:45.7 8:10:20.6 15:47 93 130 27
19 153 1071 Tim Ferris M 58 M5059 Chico CA 8:30:52.6 8:30:37.5 16:27 97 130 27
20 158 1056 Michael Deras M 54 M5059 San Diego CA 8:49:12.0 8:48:39.6 17:01 101 130 27
21 163 1226 Rodney Worden M 58 M5059 Edgewood WA 9:08:40.4 9:07:55.7 17:39 103 130 27

Division Results for the M6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 1237 Robert Ripley M 61 M6069 Bend OR 4:47:49.8 4:47:47.2 9:16 6 130 7
2 71 1113 David Johnson M 64 M6069 Ashland OR 6:23:15.7 6:23:04.1 12:20 49 130 7
3 125 1188 James Schroder M 69 M6069 Fallon NV 7:29:56.7 7:29:25.1 14:28 83 130 7
4 130 1200 Mark Swanson M 67 M6069 Sedona AZ 7:38:12.0 7:37:52.1 14:45 86 130 7
5 133 1176 Mike Richmond M 64 M6069 Ashland OR 7:44:20.9 7:43:40.2 14:56 88 130 7

Division Results for the M7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 115 1036 Greg Clevenger M 72 M7099 Ashland OR 7:09:24.7 7:09:06.6 13:49 77 130 5
2 151 1196 Greg Spike M 74 M7099 Eugene OR 8:22:11.6 8:21:27.6 16:09 96 130 5
3 157 1110 Steve Jaber M 70 M7099 Mill Valley CA 8:49:10.7 8:48:28.5 17:01 100 130 5