2022 Northwest Electric Fest



Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 43 10 Fernanda Careaga F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 11:25.7 11:25.7 11.5 6 7 1

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 46 75 Lauren White F 28 F2529 San Diego CA 13:01.5 13:01.5 10.1 7 7 1

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 26 21 Heather Graehl F 35 F3539 San Diego CA 8:58.6 8:58.6 14.7 1 7 4
2 34 58 Elin Raybun F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 9:38.3 9:38.3 13.7 3 7 4
3 35 18 Jessica Ensslen F 39 F3539 Gig Harbor WA 9:46.5 9:46.5 13.5 4 7 4
4 42 54 Emily Pust F 37 F3539 Vancouver WA 11:10.4 11:10.4 11.8 5 7 4

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 30 30 Brenda Jones F 57 F5559 Bellaire TX 9:10.3 9:10.3 14.4 2 7 1

Division Results for the M0112

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 20 8 Ezra Boles M 7 M0112 Eugene OR 8:42.9 8:42.9 15.1 20 39 5
2 23 66 Jamison Watkins M 9 M0112 Gig Harbor WA 8:46.7 8:46.7 15.0 23 39 5
3 33 73 Kyler McDonald M 12 M0112 Hoquiam WA 9:22.5 9:22.5 14.1 31 39 5
4 44 49 Emmett Neale M 10 M0112 Eugene OR 12:11.6 12:11.6 10.8 38 39 5
5 45 47 Brock Neale M 9 M0112 Eugene OR 12:16.1 12:16.1 10.7 39 39 5

Division Results for the M1319

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 44 Jackson Minsker M 17 M1319 Portland OR 8:10.8 8:10.8 16.1 12 39 1

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 77 Larson Mintz M 23 M2024 El Dorado Hills CA 7:26.5 7:26.5 17.7 4 39 3
2 24 78 Douglas Marshall M 23 M2024 Portland OR 8:49.1 8:49.1 14.9 24 39 3
3 39 68 Skylar Woods M 20 M2024 Vancouver WA 10:14.4 10:14.4 12.9 35 39 3

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 74 Kyle Hanson M 28 M2529 San Diego CA 7:11.7 7:11.7 18.3 1 39 7
2 2 51 Andrew Osterman M 25 M2529 Newberg OR 7:22.7 7:22.7 17.9 2 39 7
3 10 5 Luis Barrios M 28 M2529 Ashland OR 8:08.0 8:08.0 16.2 10 39 7
4 16 71 Kyler Brantley M 29 M2529 Springfield OR 8:25.7 8:25.7 15.7 16 39 7
5 17 59 Ty Razey M 26 M2529 Medford OR 8:34.2 8:34.2 15.4 17 39 7
6 19 65 Maximilian Von Kurthausen M 29 M2529 Portland OR 8:40.8 8:40.8 15.2 19 39 7
7 38 6 Sam Benyon M 29 M2529 Vancouver WA 10:05.4 10:05.4 13.1 34 39 7

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 32 John Kirkpatrick M 33 M3034 Portland OR 7:23.1 7:23.1 17.8 3 39 2
2 6 34 Jake Leary M 32 M3034 Sacramento CA 7:39.3 7:39.3 17.2 6 39 2

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 79 Jesse Cargil M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 7:31.6 7:31.6 17.5 5 39 6
2 8 26 Max Hsia M 35 M3539 San Jose CA 7:57.1 7:57.1 16.6 8 39 6
3 14 24 Kiel Hart M 36 M3539 Bend OR 8:15.7 8:15.7 16.0 14 39 6
4 15 19 Tyler Freeman M 37 M3539 Portland OR 8:22.5 8:22.5 15.7 15 39 6
5 18 3 Thomas Avila M 35 M3539 Milwaukie OR 8:35.2 8:35.2 15.3 18 39 6
6 27 16 Jacob Dorau M 38 M3539 Portland OR 8:59.5 8:59.5 14.7 26 39 6

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 25 Tyson Hawkins M 40 M4044 Spokane WA 7:59.9 7:59.9 16.5 9 39 7
2 29 56 Gavin Raney M 43 M4044 Lebanon OR 9:10.2 9:10.2 14.4 28 39 7
3 31 52 Sam Price M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 9:15.4 9:15.4 14.2 29 39 7
4 32 4 David Baker M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 9:19.3 9:19.3 14.1 30 39 7
5 36 50 Matt Neale M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 10:01.0 10:01.0 13.2 32 39 7
6 37 1 Chad Anderson M 41 M4044 Yakima WA 10:02.4 10:02.4 13.1 33 39 7
7 40 35 Jon Linthwaite M 44 M4044 Silverton OR 10:42.1 10:42.1 12.3 36 39 7

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 53 Keith Primm M 46 M4549 Tieton WA 8:08.5 8:08.5 16.2 11 39 5
2 22 27 Jacob Inderbitzin M 45 M4549 Eatonville WA 8:43.6 8:43.6 15.1 22 39 5
3 25 60 Justin Rodgers M 48 M4549 La Center WA 8:53.8 8:53.8 14.8 25 39 5
4 28 72 Malcolm McDonald M 48 M4549 Portland OR 9:05.0 9:05.0 14.5 27 39 5
5 41 37 Mike Lundervold M 45 M4549 Ridgefield WA 10:44.0 10:44.0 12.3 37 39 5

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 41 Jason Messer M 52 M5054 Portland OR 7:55.6 7:55.6 16.6 7 39 3
2 13 70 Zachary Zinn M 51 M5054 Phoenix AZ 8:13.6 8:13.6 16.0 13 39 3
3 21 2 Jason Ashworth M 50 M5054 Tacoma WA 8:43.0 8:43.0 15.1 21 39 3