2022 Northwest Electric Fest



Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 64 Maribel Vargas F 30 F3034 San Francisco CA 6:09.4 6:09.4 21.4 1 4 3
2 11 12 Kelly Chameleon F 31 F3034 Portland OR 6:16.2 6:16.2 21.0 2 4 3
3 18 20 Grace Garlough F 31 F3034 Vancouver WA 7:39.2 7:39.2 17.2 4 4 3

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 13 Jennifer Crusher F 39 F3539 Portland OR 6:31.2 6:31.2 20.2 3 4 1

Division Results for the M1319

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 67 Maddox Wintzer M 18 M1319 Los Osos CA 6:21.0 6:21.0 20.8 10 15 1

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 15 Zac Darnell M 24 M2024 Folsom CA 5:27.1 5:27.1 24.1 1 15 3
2 3 39 Douglas Marshall M 23 M2024 Portland OR 5:38.4 5:38.4 23.4 3 15 3
3 4 69 Kevin Zavala M 20 M2024 Oakland CA 5:39.5 5:39.5 23.3 4 15 3

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13 42 Luke Miller M 26 M2529 Portland OR 6:21.8 6:21.8 20.7 11 15 1

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 33 Mike Leahy M 33 M3034 Seattle WA 5:32.9 5:32.9 23.8 2 15 5
2 5 76 Josh Mikol M 32 M3034 Renton WA 5:50.2 5:50.2 22.6 5 15 5
3 6 62 Ryan Strahl M 33 M3034 Bellevue WA 6:06.9 6:06.9 21.6 6 15 5
4 16 17 David Duong M 30 M3034 Garden Grove CA 6:42.3 6:42.3 19.7 13 15 5
5 19 63 Scott Stringer M 31 M3034 Portland OR 8:03.9 8:03.9 16.4 15 15 5

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 14 55 Nathan Pust M 38 M3539 Vancouver WA 6:29.1 6:29.1 20.3 12 15 2
2 17 29 Gary Jeremy M 38 M3539 Corvallis OR 6:49.9 6:49.9 19.3 14 15 2

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 11 Ryan Castaneda M 43 M4044 Hayward CA 6:10.9 6:10.9 21.3 7 15 2
2 9 61 Kane Steve M 41 M4044 Vancouver WA 6:12.0 6:12.0 21.3 8 15 2

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 14 James Darnell M 51 M5054 Folsom CA 6:13.5 6:13.5 21.2 9 15 1