2022 Hardesty Hardcore Trail Runs



Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 19 197 Liz Butterfield F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 3:58:08.9 3:58:08.9 17:01 3 8 1

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 181 Nora Newman F 33 F3034 Harrisburg OR 3:30:35.5 3:30:35.5 15:03 1 8 3

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 20 85 Shannon Harty F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 3:59:00.5 3:59:00.5 17:05 4 8 2

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 17 193 Karla Snyder F 49 F4549 Creswell OR 3:43:25.7 3:43:25.7 15:58 2 8 1

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 21 149 Rochelle Monson F 52 F5054 Beaverton OR 4:02:33.4 4:02:33.4 17:20 5 8 1

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 65 Samuel Garee M 24 M2024 Salem OR 3:20:38.1 3:20:38.1 14:20 11 18 1

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 185 Lance Casey M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 3:11:29.2 3:11:29.2 13:41 8 18 1

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13 180 Sebastian Kuhn M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 3:23:24.2 3:23:24.2 14:32 13 18 1

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 167 Ryan Thompson M 39 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 2:20:33.4 2:20:33.4 10:03 1 18 4
2 2 182 Ross Newman M 36 M3539 Harrisburg OR 2:39:35.3 2:39:35.3 11:24 2 18 4
3 10 35 Tyler Franklin M 35 M3539 Lyons OR 3:19:57.9 3:19:57.9 14:17 10 18 4
4 12 177 Sam Jewell M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 3:21:27.7 3:21:27.7 14:24 12 18 4

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 148 Vahan Michaelian M 41 M4044 Salem OR 2:55:34.7 2:55:34.7 12:33 5 18 4
2 6 144 Casey Koontz M 40 M4044 Cottage Grove OR 3:02:10.9 3:02:10.9 13:01 6 18 4
3 7 116 Justin Hospital M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 3:03:11.5 3:03:11.5 13:06 7 18 4

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 196 Jamie Whitney M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 2:45:40.8 2:45:40.8 11:51 3 18 3
2 14 27 Jason Carman M 49 M4549 Veneta OR 3:23:50.9 3:23:50.9 14:34 14 18 3
3 16 172 Jason Gast M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 3:35:38.2 3:35:38.2 15:25 15 18 3

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 175 Todd Janssen M 54 M5054 Portland OR 2:46:48.6 2:46:48.6 11:55 4 18 3
2 18 141 Jonathan Kehl M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 3:55:41.9 3:55:41.9 16:51 16 18 3

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 195 Mike Tyler M 55 M5559 Salem OR 3:12:59.2 3:12:59.2 13:48 9 18 1