2018 Newport Marathon



Division Results for the F01-19

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 152 472 Camerin Feagins F 18 F01-19 Sutherlin OR 4:01:29.2 4:00:04.6 9:10 56 248 6
2 310 64 Hannah Fisher F 17 F01-19 Portland OR 4:56:25.6 4:53:38.0 11:13 132 248 6
3 334 231 Allie Potter F 19 F01-19 Vancouver WA 5:06:42.2 5:03:59.1 11:37 144 248 6
4 353 61 Natalie Dodson F 17 F01-19 Portland OR 5:19:52.9 5:17:06.7 12:07 158 248 6
5 388 206 Brenna Dewey F 17 F01-19 Camas WA 6:11:45.1 6:10:02.0 14:08 183 248 6

Division Results for the F20-24

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 190 343 Reesha Carnine F 20 F20-24 Eugene OR 4:13:34.9 4:10:53.7 9:35 70 248 11
2 258 455 Taylor Munro F 21 F20-24 Corvallis OR 4:37:26.7 4:34:29.5 10:29 102 248 11
3 274 140 Christina Garrett F 22 F20-24 Portland OR 4:43:02.3 4:41:31.3 10:45 109 248 11
4 330 116 Tina Grubb F 24 F20-24 Hillsboro OR 5:04:12.0 5:01:21.3 11:31 140 248 11
5 346 371 Rachel Ogden F 23 F20-24 Orem UT 5:12:17.4 5:09:25.2 11:49 154 248 11
6 366 224 Kaylee Roderick F 24 F20-24 Corvallis OR 5:26:50.9 5:23:53.6 12:22 168 248 11

Division Results for the F25-29

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 57 256 Leslie Fox F 29 F25-29 Philomath OR 3:30:15.3 3:30:05.5 8:02 8 248 30
2 59 49 Kate Engquist F 29 F25-29 Colorado Springs CO 3:32:12.3 3:30:56.0 8:04 10 248 30
3 74 555 Harley Nunan F 29 F25-29 Fort Bragg CA 3:36:13.5 3:34:54.2 8:13 18 248 30
4 89 495 Abby Hauver F 29 F25-29 Corvallis OR 3:40:48.3 3:40:28.3 8:25 26 248 30
5 123 179 Claire Couch F 25 F25-29 Corvallis OR 3:52:49.1 3:51:22.9 8:50 41 248 30
6 128 269 Ellen Dow F 26 F25-29 Miami FL 3:53:20.0 3:52:04.1 8:52 44 248 30
7 172 296 Rima Reddy F 29 F25-29 New York NY 4:07:10.0 4:05:46.4 9:23 63 248 30
8 216 195 Kiersten Banke F 29 F25-29 Albany OR 4:22:13.6 4:20:44.2 9:58 81 248 30
9 217 252 Jill Pearson F 27 F25-29 The Dalles OR 4:22:29.5 4:20:46.9 9:58 82 248 30
10 239 416 Jenn Kluthe F 28 F25-29 St. Albert AB 4:28:02.9 4:26:27.1 10:11 91 248 30
11 259 115 Nicole McCullough F 26 F25-29 Hillsboro OR 4:37:26.6 4:34:34.9 10:29 103 248 30
12 269 208 Sara Coates F 27 F25-29 Salem OR 4:42:22.8 4:39:29.3 10:41 106 248 30
13 275 316 Katie Ann Plick F 26 F25-29 Kaneohe HI 4:42:50.8 4:41:32.5 10:45 110 248 30
14 302 483 Sarah Deal F 25 F25-29 Portland OR 4:53:35.4 4:50:44.4 11:06 127 248 30
15 313 70 Kelly Protzko F 27 F25-29 Baltimore MD 4:55:21.2 4:54:06.2 11:14 134 248 30
16 333 185 Emily Burnett F 29 F25-29 Selah WA 5:03:37.9 5:02:15.7 11:33 143 248 30
17 337 348 Lisa Smith F 27 F25-29 Sacramento CA 5:05:44.4 5:04:11.8 11:37 147 248 30
18 348 482 Katherine Swanson F 28 F25-29 Corvallis OR 5:15:28.6 5:12:31.1 11:56 156 248 30
19 377 291 Jessica Palma F 27 F25-29 Newport OR 5:52:45.5 5:49:47.2 13:22 175 248 30
20 382 470 Katherine Tiffany F 26 F25-29 Lynnwood WA 5:58:15.1 5:55:17.9 13:34 179 248 30

Division Results for the F30-34

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 33 426 Ashley Althaus F 31 F30-34 Portland OR 3:14:20.4 3:14:11.2 7:25 2 248 42
2 68 488 Natalie Sandall F 34 F30-34 Queen Creek AZ 3:34:57.8 3:33:38.8 8:10 14 248 42
3 69 292 Lauren Lovelace F 31 F30-34 Folsom CA 3:33:55.7 3:33:48.7 8:10 15 248 42
4 90 122 Megan Hutchinson F 34 F30-34 Gig Harbor WA 3:42:25.0 3:40:57.3 8:26 27 248 42
5 91 453 Carla Chase F 34 F30-34 Coquitlam BC 3:42:15.1 3:41:00.2 8:27 28 248 42
6 93 379 Heather Ruttinger F 32 F30-34 Mesa AZ 3:42:26.8 3:42:19.5 8:30 29 248 42
7 132 214 Shelby Tilden F 30 F30-34 Waldport OR 3:54:26.3 3:53:06.5 8:54 46 248 42
8 136 460 Alison Lazareck F 32 F30-34 Portland OR 3:54:56.7 3:53:32.6 8:55 48 248 42
9 144 230 Sara Draper F 32 F30-34 Ridgefield WA 3:57:15.6 3:56:58.2 9:03 52 248 42
10 174 238 Jody Thornock F 31 F30-34 Redding CA 4:08:23.4 4:06:47.4 9:26 64 248 42
11 188 503 Brittany Teahan F 32 F30-34 Wilsonville OR 4:12:15.6 4:10:34.2 9:34 69 248 42
12 200 13 Connie Chang F 31 F30-34 New York NY 4:16:40.6 4:15:22.2 9:45 75 248 42
13 205 364 Megan Nielson F 30 F30-34 Portland OR 4:19:32.8 4:18:03.3 9:51 77 248 42
14 207 1 Valerie Ells F 33 F30-34 Bend OR 4:19:25.7 4:19:22.0 9:54 79 248 42
15 215 302 Kristen Emmett F 33 F30-34 Bozeman MT 4:23:24.6 4:20:42.5 9:58 80 248 42
16 232 251 Beth Passmore F 33 F30-34 Depoe Bay OR 4:26:39.0 4:25:04.7 10:08 88 248 42
17 249 194 Ashlee Roderick F 30 F30-34 Albany OR 4:32:05.5 4:30:35.9 10:20 95 248 42
18 264 434 Destaney Peters F 33 F30-34 Honolulu OR 4:36:09.6 4:35:55.5 10:32 104 248 42
19 265 368 Jennifer Laverents F 32 F30-34 Tumwater WA 4:38:32.0 4:36:40.2 10:34 105 248 42
20 272 62 Mauri Fabio F 31 F30-34 Portland OR 4:40:47.5 4:40:38.2 10:43 108 248 42
21 284 45 Noemi Flores F 31 F30-34 Salem OR 4:48:49.0 4:45:49.0 10:55 116 248 42
22 286 300 Kristina Hiersche F 33 F30-34 Beaverton OR 4:49:03.8 4:46:11.8 10:56 117 248 42
23 299 109 Rache Olsen F 31 F30-34 Springfield OR 4:51:45.1 4:50:08.4 11:05 125 248 42
24 303 338 Katerra Rowan F 33 F30-34 Vancouver WA 4:52:58.3 4:51:16.8 11:08 128 248 42
25 309 11 Lorena Acosta F 30 F30-34 Medford OR 4:56:07.0 4:53:16.8 11:12 131 248 42
26 336 265 Shawnna Kelley F 32 F30-34 Citrus Heights CA 5:05:45.4 5:04:10.8 11:37 146 248 42
27 350 313 Cj Braccialini F 33 F30-34 Newberg OR 5:16:31.6 5:15:03.2 12:02 157 248 42
28 362 274 Robyn Anderson F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 5:25:08.0 5:22:18.4 12:19 164 248 42
29 372 91 Kathleen Strahm F 31 F30-34 Medford OR 5:44:48.4 5:42:04.1 13:04 171 248 42
30 378 308 Sarah Lynn Haines F 34 F30-34 Keizer OR 5:52:31.1 5:50:44.4 13:24 176 248 42
31 381 253 Asantewaa Lo-Liyong F 32 F30-34 Fair Oaks Rench TX 5:55:56.0 5:53:05.8 13:29 178 248 42

Division Results for the F35-39

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 52 289 Kristin Lefler F 37 F35-39 Victoria BC 3:26:53.0 3:26:43.6 7:54 5 248 33
2 54 375 Meghan Kirkwood F 36 F35-39 Moorhead MN 3:28:27.9 3:27:10.0 7:55 7 248 33
3 71 41 Elizabeth Holt F 36 F35-39 Bend OR 3:35:43.9 3:34:24.4 8:11 16 248 33
4 83 246 Jessica Shields F 35 F35-39 Austin TX 3:39:19.9 3:39:12.3 8:22 22 248 33
5 84 441 Stefanie Bernosky F 36 F35-39 Seattle WA 3:41:25.3 3:40:08.5 8:25 23 248 33
6 86 505 Crystal Osburn F 35 F35-39 Florence OR 3:41:43.3 3:40:24.5 8:25 24 248 33
7 96 236 Sarah Smith F 35 F35-39 Roseburg OR 3:44:30.0 3:43:11.2 8:32 30 248 33
8 102 372 Gina Ostby F 37 F35-39 Portland OR 3:46:12.2 3:44:54.1 8:36 31 248 33
9 107 27 Jenni Haines F 35 F35-39 Hillsboro OR 3:47:48.9 3:46:28.2 8:39 34 248 33
10 113 420 Kristen Wallace F 37 F35-39 Heber City UT 3:50:48.0 3:49:29.9 8:46 35 248 33
11 122 34 Rebecka Thoms F 39 F35-39 Marysville WA 3:52:39.6 3:51:20.0 8:50 40 248 33
12 145 235 Alexa Madsen F 36 F35-39 Ridgefield WA 3:58:21.3 3:57:04.5 9:03 53 248 33
13 149 335 Michelle Cary F 37 F35-39 Vancouver WA 4:00:53.0 3:59:12.1 9:08 54 248 33
14 151 378 Kadence Eaton F 35 F35-39 Mesa AZ 3:59:53.6 3:59:45.2 9:10 55 248 33
15 191 190 Hannah Holt F 37 F35-39 Hillsboro OR 4:12:38.4 4:10:58.5 9:35 71 248 33
16 194 78 Rachel Casperson F 35 F35-39 Reno NV 4:13:48.4 4:12:28.1 9:39 74 248 33
17 206 321 Kelsey Boyd F 36 F35-39 Gresham OR 4:19:22.6 4:18:04.4 9:52 78 248 33
18 224 351 Beth Dudley F 39 F35-39 Boise ID 4:25:05.9 4:23:31.5 10:04 85 248 33
19 240 366 Elizabeth Hadley F 39 F35-39 Central Point OR 4:28:00.5 4:26:32.7 10:11 92 248 33
20 243 107 Carly Kruse F 35 F35-39 Gold Beach OR 4:30:56.5 4:28:05.5 10:14 94 248 33
21 276 305 Michie Spradling F 36 F35-39 Eugene OR 4:45:13.0 4:42:25.5 10:47 111 248 33
22 282 189 Laura Folkerts F 35 F35-39 Ionia IA 4:45:54.0 4:44:17.5 10:52 114 248 33
23 287 132 Kitrina Wood F 36 F35-39 Vancouver WA 4:49:58.0 4:47:13.9 10:58 118 248 33
24 292 367 Sara Kopton F 39 F35-39 Portland OR 4:51:09.3 4:48:23.9 11:01 121 248 33
25 304 429 Yi-Jou Chou F 37 F35-39 Portland OR 4:54:08.4 4:51:27.1 11:08 129 248 33
26 340 24 Tana Spencer F 38 F35-39 Hillsboro OR 5:08:47.3 5:05:51.3 11:41 150 248 33
27 343 23 Jessica Mottern F 36 F35-39 Hillsboro OR 5:10:17.6 5:07:22.7 11:44 152 248 33
28 375 327 Shannon Veit F 39 F35-39 Albany OR 5:47:32.1 5:44:43.8 13:10 174 248 33

Division Results for the F40-44

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 44 19 Michelle Martin F 42 F40-44 Portland OR 3:22:21.9 3:22:13.4 7:44 3 248 40
2 47 204 Melissa Telford F 40 F40-44 Medford OR 3:24:54.4 3:24:48.2 7:50 4 248 40
3 53 324 Megan Liston F 42 F40-44 Washougal WA 3:26:55.3 3:26:44.8 7:54 6 248 40
4 58 440 Erica Swanson Dufour F 42 F40-44 Portland OR 3:30:25.8 3:30:19.1 8:02 9 248 40
5 61 10 Helen Scotch F 40 F40-44 Bend OR 3:33:12.8 3:31:53.1 8:06 11 248 40
6 78 15 Brooke Hulke F 40 F40-44 Vancouver BR 3:38:10.5 3:36:50.0 8:17 20 248 40
7 87 433 Liz Hughes F 40 F40-44 Florence OR 3:41:44.8 3:40:27.0 8:25 25 248 40
8 104 42 Carrie Patnode F 41 F40-44 Portland OR 3:46:30.5 3:45:07.2 8:36 32 248 40
9 120 227 Dawn Young F 43 F40-44 Portland OR 3:51:59.1 3:50:25.9 8:48 39 248 40
10 133 169 Jenica Hopson F 43 F40-44 Jefferson OR 3:53:41.3 3:53:27.9 8:55 47 248 40
11 162 125 Dawn Norton F 44 F40-44 Seattle WA 4:05:27.8 4:03:45.4 9:19 60 248 40
12 183 162 Jennifer Anderson F 42 F40-44 Albuquerque NM 4:11:04.0 4:09:41.2 9:32 68 248 40
13 192 448 Ivy Farguheson F 43 F40-44 Salt Lake City UT 4:14:28.4 4:11:44.1 9:37 72 248 40
14 193 55 Trinidad Beleche F 41 F40-44 Rockville MD 4:15:02.4 4:12:12.0 9:38 73 248 40
15 229 16 Alyssa Shook F 40 F40-44 Vancouver BC 4:26:25.5 4:23:42.6 10:04 87 248 40
16 252 464 Elizabeth Penn F 43 F40-44 Salem OR 4:34:31.7 4:33:03.7 10:26 97 248 40
17 253 282 Jennifer Richards F 44 F40-44 Oregon City OR 4:34:44.0 4:33:08.7 10:26 98 248 40
18 257 186 Victoria Ferrall F 44 F40-44 Phoenix AZ 4:36:58.7 4:34:07.2 10:28 101 248 40
19 270 248 Tricia Fields F 43 F40-44 Glennallen AK 4:41:10.6 4:39:52.3 10:41 107 248 40
20 291 539 Tien Nguyen F 42 F40-44 Portland OR 4:49:44.7 4:48:20.3 11:01 120 248 40
21 294 445 Katie Johansson F 41 F40-44 Portland OR 4:52:06.2 4:49:20.9 11:03 123 248 40
22 307 478 Patricia Perez F 43 F40-44 Eugene OR 4:55:02.5 4:52:13.9 11:10 130 248 40
23 320 139 Olivia Ojeda-Hayes F 42 F40-44 Monmouth OR 4:58:44.4 4:57:09.2 11:21 135 248 40
24 328 325 Eva Beveridge F 41 F40-44 Redmond OR 5:04:05.0 5:01:16.3 11:30 138 248 40
25 331 359 Nicole Johnson F 42 F40-44 Bend OR 5:02:58.3 5:01:24.6 11:31 141 248 40
26 339 489 Tonya Miller F 40 F40-44 Dallas OR 5:07:43.5 5:04:58.4 11:39 149 248 40
27 347 85 Michelle Skomal F 41 F40-44 Omaha NE 5:11:34.1 5:09:55.4 11:50 155 248 40
28 360 174 Michelle Curtis F 40 F40-44 Mount Angel OR 5:24:12.1 5:21:14.0 12:16 162 248 40
29 364 5 Jenny Pedersen F 41 F40-44 Eugene OR 5:26:06.2 5:23:07.9 12:20 166 248 40
30 374 150 Ginger Murphy F 44 F40-44 Salem OR 5:47:00.1 5:44:00.1 13:08 173 248 40
31 385 176 Magdalena Blasiak F 40 F40-44 Vancouver BC 6:00:56.7 5:58:12.3 13:41 180 248 40
32 389 205 Caryn Dewey F 41 F40-44 Camas WA 6:11:45.5 6:10:02.2 14:08 184 248 40
33 393 347 Julie Ritchey F 43 F40-44 Albany OR 6:29:59.5 6:27:12.2 14:47 186 248 40

Division Results for the F45-49

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 62 283 Shawnie Emmons F 45 F45-49 Hood River OR 3:32:03.6 3:31:55.0 8:06 12 248 37
2 66 213 Stacey Hanf F 49 F45-49 Portland OR 3:34:38.3 3:33:15.5 8:09 13 248 37
3 82 540 Megan Bruce F 45 F45-49 Portland OR 3:39:27.5 3:39:11.5 8:22 21 248 37
4 105 30 Eva Martushev F 45 F45-49 Portland OR 3:47:13.2 3:45:54.5 8:38 33 248 37
5 116 197 Kiki King F 47 F45-49 Seattle WA 3:50:52.4 3:49:31.7 8:46 36 248 37
6 118 147 Jennifer Santangelo F 45 F45-49 Tulsa OK 3:50:01.3 3:49:46.9 8:47 38 248 37
7 124 432 Dawn Hammel F 49 F45-49 Omaha NE 3:52:47.8 3:51:26.5 8:51 42 248 37
8 126 444 Sokha Chhun-Dugger F 49 F45-49 Oro Valley AZ 3:52:01.7 3:51:53.4 8:52 43 248 37
9 130 407 Leah Kirkland F 45 F45-49 Eugene OR 3:53:36.8 3:52:20.8 8:53 45 248 37
10 137 310 Christine Tye F 48 F45-49 Portland OR 3:55:09.6 3:53:47.1 8:56 49 248 37
11 221 138 Amy Hay F 46 F45-49 Beaverton OR 4:23:05.9 4:21:45.6 10:00 83 248 37
12 256 120 Teresa Campina F 48 F45-49 Newport OR 4:35:05.8 4:33:38.2 10:27 100 248 37
13 277 554 Angela Smith F 46 F45-49 Albany OR 4:45:18.3 4:42:35.3 10:48 112 248 37
14 281 385 Meagen Kassner F 45 F45-49 Beaverton OR 4:45:44.6 4:44:02.9 10:51 113 248 37
15 300 377 Gina Clifton F 45 F45-49 Cottage Grove OR 4:53:11.9 4:50:20.3 11:05 126 248 37
16 332 358 Heather Lake F 47 F45-49 Cottonwood CA 5:04:21.6 5:01:27.8 11:31 142 248 37
17 338 257 Marybeth Hernandez F 49 F45-49 Portland OR 5:06:29.4 5:04:45.4 11:38 148 248 37
18 342 223 Patty Peck F 46 F45-49 Hillsboro OR 5:10:17.2 5:07:21.8 11:44 151 248 37
19 356 152 Misty Luckman F 49 F45-49 Redmond OR 5:21:23.9 5:18:35.3 12:10 159 248 37
20 359 286 Trina Shanaman F 48 F45-49 Eugene OR 5:24:05.1 5:21:10.9 12:16 161 248 37
21 363 75 Susan Henley F 45 F45-49 Louisville KY 5:24:31.7 5:22:44.8 12:20 165 248 37
22 365 4 Karla Ramsdal F 47 F45-49 Eugene OR 5:26:07.3 5:23:08.2 12:21 167 248 37
23 367 244 Julia Lager-Mesulam F 49 F45-49 Portland OR 5:32:34.1 5:29:44.8 12:36 169 248 37
24 370 288 Jill Egbert F 48 F45-49 Arlington VT 5:39:27.5 5:36:32.3 12:51 170 248 37
25 394 337 Pamela MacDonald F 45 F45-49 Penticton BC 6:52:40.0 6:49:46.0 15:39 187 248 37
26 395 339 Jacqualine Johnson F 47 F45-49 Nanaimo BR 6:52:40.0 6:49:46.1 15:39 188 248 37

Division Results for the F50-54

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 18 461 Lan Clayton F 50 F50-54 Salinas CA 3:05:29.3 3:05:25.5 7:05 1 248 23
2 73 428 Suzanne De Martin F 54 F50-54 Delta BC 3:35:07.7 3:34:52.7 8:13 17 248 23
3 77 425 Katie Grimes F 54 F50-54 Newberg OR 3:38:01.7 3:36:44.8 8:17 19 248 23
4 138 255 Mary Rait F 50 F50-54 Portland OR 3:56:10.9 3:54:48.1 8:58 50 248 23
5 155 449 Nancy Fisher F 50 F50-54 Beaverton OR 4:03:44.8 4:02:21.3 9:16 58 248 23
6 179 56 Gail Martin F 52 F50-54 Sharon MA 4:10:07.2 4:08:30.5 9:30 65 248 23
7 180 98 Deby Kumasaka F 54 F50-54 Edmonds WA 4:10:14.3 4:08:32.7 9:30 66 248 23
8 182 209 Sarah Duncan F 53 F50-54 Portland OR 4:11:01.2 4:09:28.0 9:32 67 248 23
9 204 245 Jill Phillips F 52 F50-54 Corona CA 4:19:29.8 4:18:00.8 9:51 76 248 23
10 223 270 Kimberly Jensen F 51 F50-54 Salem OR 4:24:38.6 4:23:11.6 10:03 84 248 23
11 226 353 Ariel Tindolph F 53 F50-54 Portland OR 4:26:29.4 4:23:36.2 10:04 86 248 23
12 238 87 Ingrid Dillon F 50 F50-54 Burr Ridge IL 4:27:53.5 4:26:08.7 10:10 90 248 23
13 242 390 April Trenaman F 50 F50-54 Warren OR 4:30:39.0 4:27:52.4 10:14 93 248 23
14 251 538 Kim Vu F 52 F50-54 Portland OR 4:33:58.4 4:32:33.4 10:25 96 248 23
15 254 59 Halina McMaster F 50 F50-54 Bellevue WA 4:34:48.4 4:33:16.3 10:26 99 248 23
16 289 502 Lara Deangelis F 51 F50-54 Portland OR 4:49:32.2 4:48:00.0 11:00 119 248 23
17 325 37 Becky George F 54 F50-54 McMinnville OR 5:00:27.0 4:59:11.9 11:26 136 248 23
18 344 58 Tracie Marsh F 50 F50-54 Beaverton OR 5:10:27.0 5:07:41.2 11:45 153 248 23
19 358 67 Fawnda Thompson F 54 F50-54 Springfield OR 5:22:30.6 5:19:35.8 12:12 160 248 23

Division Results for the F55-59

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 117 83 Debbie Kelley F 56 F55-59 Citrus Heights CA 3:51:03.7 3:49:35.1 8:46 37 248 9
2 154 396 Marguerite Koh F 58 F55-59 Lake Oswego OR 4:03:02.9 4:01:41.1 9:14 57 248 9
3 159 490 Audrey Ryan F 59 F55-59 Gilbert AZ 4:04:38.2 4:03:18.9 9:18 59 248 9
4 168 281 Joann Berning F 56 F55-59 Silverton OR 4:05:33.3 4:04:17.2 9:20 61 248 9
5 329 317 Betsy Woodhouse F 55 F55-59 Tucson AZ 5:04:08.2 5:01:18.3 11:31 139 248 9
6 386 479 Robin Deloach F 58 F55-59 Salem OR 6:03:14.4 6:00:19.3 13:46 181 248 9

Division Results for the F60-64

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 143 381 Laurie Clendenen F 62 F60-64 Fortuna CA 3:59:20.6 3:56:26.6 9:02 51 248 11
2 170 492 Christine Olson F 61 F60-64 Tualatin OR 4:06:31.4 4:04:59.4 9:22 62 248 11
3 234 454 Leona Chambers F 64 F60-64 Coquitlam BC 4:26:34.1 4:25:20.0 10:08 89 248 11
4 293 437 Eileen Jamieson F 62 F60-64 Eugene OR 4:51:47.5 4:49:05.6 11:03 122 248 11
5 298 172 Katarzyna Jonca F 62 F60-64 Beaverton OR 4:51:06.3 4:49:28.9 11:03 124 248 11
6 335 412 Teresa Coy F 60 F60-64 St.Helens OR 5:06:57.6 5:04:10.2 11:37 145 248 11
7 361 402 Lori Yeiter F 60 F60-64 Gold Beach OR 5:24:30.5 5:21:38.7 12:17 163 248 11
8 387 477 Marlee Underhill F 63 F60-64 Salem OR 6:03:39.7 6:00:44.8 13:47 182 248 11

Division Results for the F65-69

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 283 386 Barb Ostrom F 67 F65-69 Salem OR 4:47:58.0 4:45:09.6 10:54 115 248 4
2 327 25 Judy Jennings F 65 F65-69 Folsom CA 5:01:53.8 5:00:38.4 11:29 137 248 4
3 373 403 Bobbie Garcia F 69 F65-69 Davis CA 5:46:01.0 5:43:11.3 13:06 172 248 4
4 391 164 Diana Cole F 67 F65-69 Prineville OR 6:25:18.3 6:22:27.2 14:36 185 248 4

Division Results for the F70-74

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 312 88 Judy Bell F 71 F70-74 Richland WA 4:56:55.5 4:54:02.7 11:14 133 248 2
2 380 328 Patricia Alexander F 71 F70-74 Tempe AZ 5:55:05.8 5:52:16.8 13:27 177 248 2

Division Results for the M01-19

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 6 545 Devin Cayton M 19 M01-19 Lake Oswego OR 2:51:55.9 2:51:52.9 6:34 6 259 9
2 30 406 Caleb Thompson M 19 M01-19 Corvallis OR 3:13:00.7 3:12:58.2 7:22 29 259 9
3 63 284 Muir Emmons M 17 M01-19 Hood River OR 3:32:03.3 3:31:55.1 8:06 51 259 9
4 212 276 Mateo Kumasaka M 17 M01-19 Edmonds WA 4:21:50.2 4:20:07.6 9:56 133 259 9
5 241 319 Ezra Miller M 11 M01-19 Albany OR 4:27:12.3 4:27:03.0 10:12 149 259 9
6 266 542 Jaime Brown M 18 M01-19 Sutherlin OR 4:38:21.0 4:37:03.7 10:35 161 259 9
7 368 417 Lucas Parvin M 18 M01-19 North Bend OR 5:36:29.5 5:35:16.3 12:48 199 259 9
8 369 415 Andrew Hobson M 17 M01-19 Coos Bay OR 5:36:31.8 5:35:18.9 12:48 200 259 9

Division Results for the M20-24

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 4 165 Adam Lundquist M 24 M20-24 Los Angeles CA 2:49:03.4 2:49:00.8 6:28 4 259 12
2 14 202 Eric McCormick M 23 M20-24 Corvallis OR 3:02:14.0 3:02:10.3 6:58 14 259 12
3 21 551 Nolan Gallagher M 24 M20-24 Portland OR 3:08:38.8 3:08:31.8 7:12 20 259 12
4 51 354 Sam Behrens M 20 M20-24 Portland OR 3:26:51.1 3:25:37.1 7:51 47 259 12
5 109 458 Dan Poyfair M 22 M20-24 Battle Ground WA 3:47:41.5 3:47:33.1 8:42 75 259 12
6 189 543 Tristian Brown M 20 M20-24 Sutherlin OR 4:12:09.7 4:10:52.0 9:35 120 259 12
7 228 365 Ben Shragal M 22 M20-24 Corvallis OR 4:23:52.7 4:23:41.8 10:04 142 259 12

Division Results for the M25-29

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 3 557 Trevor Grandy M 27 M25-29 Corvallis OR 2:48:41.9 2:48:34.1 6:27 3 259 24
2 8 336 Kirby Garlitz M 26 M25-29 Klamath Falls OR 2:53:44.0 2:53:40.3 6:38 8 259 24
3 38 500 Christopher Cotton M 29 M25-29 Corvallis OR 3:17:49.2 3:17:29.2 7:33 36 259 24
4 41 124 Kevin Burfeind M 29 M25-29 Beaverton OR 3:19:05.1 3:18:58.1 7:36 39 259 24
5 49 462 Yang Xie M 25 M25-29 Corvallis OR 3:25:18.9 3:25:16.1 7:51 45 259 24
6 60 400 Taylor Caldwell M 26 M25-29 Poulsbo WA 3:32:23.3 3:31:04.0 8:04 50 259 24
7 64 388 Marshall Hanshumaker M 29 M25-29 Seal Rock OR 3:34:04.4 3:32:33.0 8:07 52 259 24
8 97 352 Griffin Lowe M 26 M25-29 University Place WA 3:43:53.0 3:43:33.0 8:32 67 259 24
9 134 438 Micah Slifer M 26 M25-29 Tacoma WA 3:53:49.0 3:53:29.0 8:55 87 259 24
10 139 118 Brian Davis M 27 M25-29 Aurora CO 3:56:04.5 3:54:51.9 8:58 89 259 24
11 150 322 Ben Romanaggi M 26 M25-29 Corvallis OR 4:00:35.0 3:59:18.9 9:09 96 259 24
12 157 38 Guillermo Diaz Lankenau M 28 M25-29 Cambridge MA 4:03:14.0 4:03:07.1 9:17 99 259 24
13 158 144 Wesley Chavez M 27 M25-29 Portland OR 4:04:39.6 4:03:15.2 9:18 100 259 24
14 184 435 Eric Bell M 29 M25-29 Richland WA 4:09:56.7 4:09:49.2 9:33 116 259 24
15 219 73 Vivek Sharma M 29 M25-29 Millbrae CA 4:23:05.9 4:21:25.0 9:59 137 259 24
16 244 240 Stephen Jaeger M 27 M25-29 Wilton CA 4:30:53.4 4:28:07.7 10:15 150 259 24
17 245 159 Steven Borey M 29 M25-29 San Diego CA 4:29:35.4 4:28:22.2 10:15 151 259 24
18 246 241 Thomas Kenney M 27 M25-29 Wilton CA 4:31:41.2 4:28:56.5 10:16 152 259 24
19 308 285 Kyle Chaney M 28 M25-29 Gresham OR 4:53:48.3 4:52:28.1 11:10 178 259 24
20 345 192 Stuart Monson M 29 M25-29 Beaverton OR 5:09:27.6 5:07:55.7 11:46 192 259 24

Division Results for the M30-34

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 2 401 Nick Scalfone M 32 M30-34 Bend OR 2:46:59.3 2:46:57.4 6:23 2 259 38
2 5 423 Joshua Chauvin M 32 M30-34 Thibodaux LA 2:51:41.2 2:51:39.2 6:34 5 259 38
3 7 421 Peter Hawkins M 31 M30-34 Richland WA 2:53:17.3 2:53:14.5 6:37 7 259 38
4 11 471 Michael Bushoy M 33 M30-34 Brooklyn NY 2:58:04.6 2:58:00.9 6:48 11 259 38
5 16 493 Ramon Martinez M 32 M30-34 Independence OR 3:05:00.6 3:04:50.6 7:04 16 259 38
6 17 156 Timur Alperovich M 31 M30-34 San Francisco CA 3:05:03.2 3:05:00.8 7:04 17 259 38
7 23 127 Gregory Hawryluk M 31 M30-34 New York NY 3:10:12.7 3:10:02.6 7:16 22 259 38
8 27 376 Bryan Loy M 31 M30-34 Portland OR 3:11:36.4 3:11:33.7 7:19 26 259 38
9 28 546 John Matherly M 31 M30-34 Waldport OR 3:12:26.4 3:12:21.7 7:21 27 259 38
10 37 151 Derek Drayer M 33 M30-34 Renton WA 3:16:02.6 3:15:56.6 7:29 35 259 38
11 70 544 Michael Murphy M 32 M30-34 San Francisco CA 3:34:08.5 3:34:04.6 8:11 55 259 38
12 75 287 Dustin Boos M 31 M30-34 Albany OR 3:35:38.6 3:35:35.2 8:14 57 259 38
13 92 103 Clint Burnett M 34 M30-34 Tualatin OR 3:43:08.0 3:41:46.0 8:28 64 259 38
14 140 53 Bill Hortsch M 34 M30-34 Newberg OR 3:56:31.7 3:55:09.4 8:59 90 259 38
15 161 171 Aleksander Jonca M 30 M30-34 Boston MA 4:05:01.3 4:03:26.0 9:18 102 259 38
16 163 537 Cal Conrad M 33 M30-34 Tualatin OR 4:05:11.5 4:03:48.9 9:19 103 259 38
17 173 126 Sean Remington M 34 M30-34 Eugene OR 4:08:07.6 4:06:46.4 9:26 110 259 38
18 175 334 Brandon Oldenkamp M 32 M30-34 Tillamook OR 4:08:23.3 4:07:02.2 9:26 111 259 38
19 209 135 Adam Wale M 33 M30-34 West Linn OR 4:21:00.9 4:19:33.9 9:55 130 259 38
20 222 318 Joshua Kosydar M 32 M30-34 Toledo OR 4:24:28.7 4:22:57.9 10:03 139 259 38
21 231 556 Matthew Soicher M 33 M30-34 Corvallis OR 4:26:40.7 4:24:40.7 10:07 144 259 38
22 235 184 Vincent Gallegos M 33 M30-34 Portland OR 4:26:39.9 4:25:23.9 10:08 146 259 38
23 236 28 Jef Geurts M 33 M30-34 Gresham OR 4:27:21.4 4:25:45.3 10:09 147 259 38
24 248 295 Andrew Thomas M 31 M30-34 Salem OR 4:29:30.4 4:29:19.4 10:17 154 259 38
25 260 145 Matthew Brown M 33 M30-34 Berkeley CA 4:36:11.3 4:34:47.2 10:30 157 259 38
26 305 439 Roberto Martinez M 33 M30-34 Newport OR 4:54:22.4 4:51:37.5 11:08 176 259 38
27 306 306 Tyrone Adams M 32 M30-34 Eugene OR 4:54:51.1 4:52:03.4 11:09 177 259 38
28 324 333 William White M 31 M30-34 Washougal WA 4:59:35.5 4:58:08.6 11:23 189 259 38
29 341 409 Michael Duncan M 33 M30-34 Corvallis OR 5:08:52.3 5:07:11.7 11:44 191 259 38
30 352 264 Douglas Kelley M 33 M30-34 Citrus Heights CA 5:18:04.3 5:16:30.1 12:05 195 259 38

Division Results for the M35-39

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 9 215 Matty Teyema M 36 M35-39 Portland OR 2:54:38.9 2:54:28.9 6:40 9 259 30
2 10 94 Eric Peters M 36 M35-39 Lake Oswego OR 2:57:57.9 2:57:53.1 6:48 10 259 30
3 15 249 Jan Byrne M 36 M35-39 Anchorage AK 3:04:38.3 3:04:32.4 7:03 15 259 30
4 20 463 Ben Perez M 35 M35-39 Spokane WA 3:07:00.3 3:06:55.6 7:09 19 259 30
5 22 475 Alan Teo M 39 M35-39 Portland OR 3:09:01.5 3:08:56.7 7:13 21 259 30
6 35 442 Syd Thompson M 38 M35-39 Clackamas OR 3:14:57.3 3:14:47.6 7:27 33 259 30
7 36 350 Ben Keppler M 38 M35-39 Cottage Grove OR 3:15:43.4 3:15:37.6 7:28 34 259 30
8 79 3 Stephen Petretto M 38 M35-39 Portland OR 3:37:12.0 3:36:56.1 8:17 59 259 30
9 101 332 Leo Soto M 35 M35-39 Vancouver WA 3:46:12.4 3:44:42.3 8:35 71 259 30
10 141 71 Robert House M 35 M35-39 Seattle WA 3:57:01.6 3:55:33.9 9:00 91 259 30
11 147 315 Ryan Contreras M 39 M35-39 Corvallis OR 3:59:16.0 3:57:49.4 9:05 94 259 30
12 160 357 Dr. Kyle Ambert M 37 M35-39 Portland OR 4:04:37.6 4:03:23.4 9:18 101 259 30
13 164 491 Luke Bobeda M 36 M35-39 Newport OR 4:05:17.4 4:04:00.8 9:19 104 259 30
14 187 399 Joaquin Varo M 39 M35-39 Newport OR 4:13:13.9 4:10:30.0 9:34 119 259 30
15 195 395 Kris Liedtke M 38 M35-39 Vancouver WA 4:15:27.0 4:12:44.8 9:39 121 259 30
16 201 133 Eric Wood M 37 M35-39 Vancouver WA 4:18:14.7 4:15:31.3 9:46 126 259 30
17 227 131 David Dickson M 38 M35-39 Corvallis OR 4:25:08.1 4:23:36.5 10:04 141 259 30
18 250 273 Robert Rotert M 35 M35-39 Eugene OR 4:32:08.9 4:30:41.0 10:20 155 259 30
19 261 467 Forrest Johnson M 37 M35-39 Natchez MS 4:36:53.9 4:35:18.6 10:31 158 259 30
20 288 383 Patrick Wilson M 37 M35-39 Portland OR 4:49:03.5 4:47:21.7 10:59 170 259 30
21 290 309 Job Pozos-Avila M 35 M35-39 Salem OR 4:49:48.7 4:48:12.5 11:01 171 259 30
22 295 68 Derek Drescher M 36 M35-39 Brooklyn NY 4:50:56.3 4:49:24.5 11:03 172 259 30
23 296 96 Matthew Galek M 37 M35-39 Brooklyn NY 4:50:57.5 4:49:25.4 11:03 173 259 30
24 349 237 Jeff Binder M 37 M35-39 Beaverton OR 5:15:28.1 5:12:37.1 11:56 193 259 30
25 383 469 Michael Tiffany M 37 M35-39 Lynnwood WA 5:58:15.5 5:55:18.1 13:34 204 259 30

Division Results for the M40-44

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 1 2 Rob Russell M 40 M40-44 Yachats OR 2:42:33.9 2:42:31.3 6:13 1 259 36
2 19 272 Ryan Warr M 43 M40-44 Portland OR 3:05:38.0 3:05:34.0 7:05 18 259 36
3 24 397 Jason Magin M 40 M40-44 New Braunfels TX 3:10:18.6 3:10:11.8 7:16 23 259 36
4 25 553 Joseph Hawks M 43 M40-44 Emmett ID 3:10:31.7 3:10:28.3 7:17 24 259 36
5 29 39 Cameron Staley M 40 M40-44 Tualatin OR 3:12:33.1 3:12:25.3 7:21 28 259 36
6 31 473 Jonathan Williams M 43 M40-44 Atlanta GA 3:13:07.0 3:13:03.2 7:23 30 259 36
7 34 114 Henrik Malmberg M 44 M40-44 Atlanta GA 3:14:26.2 3:14:14.3 7:25 32 259 36
8 39 211 Joseph Hancock M 40 M40-44 Fremont CA 3:17:37.2 3:17:31.2 7:33 37 259 36
9 45 143 Joseph Potworka M 42 M40-44 Victoria BC 3:23:12.7 3:23:03.6 7:46 42 259 36
10 48 250 Travis Howard M 41 M40-44 Newport OR 3:25:23.4 3:25:14.2 7:51 44 259 36
11 50 86 Steve Steiner M 44 M40-44 Banks OR 3:25:37.6 3:25:31.4 7:51 46 259 36
12 76 498 Angel Torres-Moreno M 43 M40-44 Newport OR 3:37:57.7 3:36:41.6 8:17 58 259 36
13 95 311 Joseph Dietrich M 42 M40-44 Toledo OR 3:43:42.2 3:42:21.5 8:30 66 259 36
14 100 134 Andrew McKay M 41 M40-44 Medford OR 3:45:51.3 3:44:24.4 8:34 70 259 36
15 111 112 Rob Dexter M 43 M40-44 Bend OR 3:48:39.4 3:48:33.4 8:44 77 259 36
16 112 148 Bryan Santangelo M 42 M40-44 Tulsa OK 3:49:13.2 3:48:58.6 8:45 78 259 36
17 119 207 Jeff Mudrick M 41 M40-44 Portland OR 3:50:15.7 3:50:10.8 8:48 81 259 36
18 125 188 Joseph Ferrall M 43 M40-44 Phoenix AZ 3:51:43.6 3:51:40.2 8:51 83 259 36
19 131 450 Jason McNichols M 40 M40-44 Portland OR 3:54:29.0 3:52:56.2 8:54 86 259 36
20 148 97 Gordon Topper M 41 M40-44 Twentynine Palms CA 3:59:34.3 3:58:18.7 9:06 95 259 36
21 171 216 Adam Udy M 44 M40-44 Las Vegas NV 4:06:40.2 4:05:13.6 9:22 109 259 36
22 186 298 Juan Magana M 44 M40-44 Washougal WA 4:10:41.0 4:10:23.2 9:34 118 259 36
23 197 457 Todd Angell M 44 M40-44 Manor TX 4:15:50.6 4:14:11.1 9:43 123 259 36
24 214 476 Rodrigo Hidalgo M 41 M40-44 Eugene OR 4:23:26.4 4:20:36.8 9:57 135 259 36
25 233 155 Charles Hadley M 40 M40-44 Central Point OR 4:26:46.1 4:25:19.4 10:08 145 259 36
26 263 446 Eric Johansson M 44 M40-44 Portland OR 4:38:09.9 4:35:25.2 10:31 160 259 36
27 321 180 Joseph Christison M 41 M40-44 Corvallis OR 5:00:10.9 4:57:25.0 11:22 186 259 36
28 384 456 Adam Knight M 41 M40-44 Medford OR 5:59:40.5 5:56:50.6 13:38 205 259 36
29 392 218 Michael Klinkerfues M 41 M40-44 Newport OR 6:25:46.3 6:22:49.3 14:37 207 259 36

Division Results for the M45-49

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 26