2022 OTC Monthly Run/Walk Series #7



Division Results for the F1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 1045 Kristin Geissinger F 14 F1114 Lancaster PA 22:23.2 22:20.7 7:12 2 24 1 70.34

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 30 1070 Victoria Yznaga F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 32:13.0 31:50.1 10:15 11 24 5 46.54
2 41 1058 Stephanie Pelletier F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 49:52.7 49:37.8 15:59 18 24 5 30.02

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 13 1076 Lauren Moe F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 24:13.0 24:07.1 7:46 4 24 4 63.02
2 33 990 Robyn Anderson F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 36:51.9 36:35.3 11:47 13 24 4 41.36
3 40 1057 Nicole Newall F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 49:51.2 49:37.3 15:59 17 24 4 30.13

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 39 1053 Robin Johnson F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 49:51.6 49:32.5 15:57 16 24 1 31.29

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 26 1088 Amy Davidson F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 29:16.7 29:10.4 9:24 10 24 1 54.45

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 11 1039 Jen Brennan F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 23:55.5 23:54.0 7:42 3 24 4 74.76
2 17 1079 Alicia McGraw F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 24:50.4 24:48.8 8:00 5 24 4 72.95
3 18 1037 Teresa Bowen F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 25:04.7 24:58.9 8:03 6 24 4 75.52
4 21 1036 Kathleen Birkholz F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 27:10.5 27:03.7 8:43 7 24 4 66.02

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 1081 Trisha Kluge F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 21:54.2 21:52.7 7:03 1 24 4 89.97
2 22 1050 Tammy Hines F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 27:46.6 27:38.9 8:54 8 24 4 71.19
3 31 1055 Teresa Mason F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 32:12.6 32:03.1 10:19 12 24 4 60.53
4 35 1040 Jane Brubaker F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 37:30.8 37:21.5 12:02 14 24 4 53.45

Division Results for the F7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 38 1069 Molly Stafford F 78 F7579 Eugene OR 49:10.8 48:59.2 15:47 15 24 1 52.29

Division Results for the M1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 1035 Sammy Bennion M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 21:49.4 21:45.3 7:01 4 29 1 66.65

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 1051 Jonas Hough M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 20:49.5 20:46.5 6:42 2 29 1 64.18

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 6 1075 Mike Ohalloran M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 22:08.1 22:04.7 7:07 5 29 2 58.51
2 29 1043 Benjamin Davis M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 32:06.2 31:43.0 10:13 19 29 2 40.67

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 10 1078 Beau McRoberts M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 22:47.0 22:43.3 7:19 8 29 2 57.07
2 12 1049 Hayden Herrera M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 24:05.6 24:01.2 7:44 9 29 2 53.98

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 1054 Lucas Lembrick M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 22:19.4 22:18.0 7:11 6 29 2 60.76
2 24 1062 Robert Rotert M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 28:49.9 28:33.0 9:12 15 29 2 47.46

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 1044 Justin Geissinger M 42 M4044 Lancaster PA 22:26.0 22:23.8 7:13 7 29 5 61.84
2 25 1077 Michael Howell M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 29:09.2 28:48.2 9:17 16 29 5 47.74
3 27 1041 Bill Chandos M 41 M4044 Springfield OR 29:33.9 29:18.8 9:27 17 29 5 46.91

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 14 1047 David Harris M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 24:13.3 24:08.7 7:47 10 29 3 64.75
2 16 1071 Tom Pattee M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 24:53.0 24:47.8 7:59 12 29 3 62.51
3 28 1060 Michael Richardson M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 30:41.0 30:33.4 9:51 18 29 3 51.60

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 1059 Tom Reitmann M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 20:44.5 20:44.1 6:41 1 29 6 78.78
2 3 1083 Ian Brown M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 20:53.1 20:52.3 6:44 3 29 6 76.82
3 15 1042 Ben Coutant M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 24:39.6 24:36.2 7:56 11 29 6 66.39
4 20 1064 Michael Scarberry M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 25:56.8 25:50.5 8:20 14 29 6 63.20
5 32 1056 Stephen Monroe M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 35:38.5 35:35.6 11:28 20 29 6 46.69
6 34 1065 Michael Shriver M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 37:22.0 37:11.3 11:59 21 29 6 43.92

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 19 1066 David Shunk M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 25:47.9 25:33.6 8:14 13 29 1 66.25

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 36 1067 John W Smith M 74 M7074 Springfield OR 37:38.8 37:29.6 12:05 22 29 2 49.70
2 42 1034 Dana Anstey M 74 M7074 Creswell OR 49:48.3 49:38.9 15:59 24 29 2 37.53

Division Results for the M7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 37 1068 Jonathan Stafford M 77 M7579 Eugene OR 49:11.3 48:59.1 15:46 23 29 1 40.15

Division Results for the None

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 23 1063 Sydney Rotert F 0 Springfield OR 28:46.8 28:29.9 9:11 9 24 45.27