2022 Millersburg Celebration Run



Division Results for the F0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 19 55 Addison Storms F 12 F0114 Scio OR 29:42.5 29:41.5 9:34 3 30 8 54.84
2 34 10 Avery Drahn F 14 F0114 Albany OR 40:56.8 40:54.4 13:10 13 30 8 38.42
3 33 11 Paisley Drahn F 11 F0114 Albany OR 40:57.0 40:54.4 13:10 12 30 8 40.66
4 36 61 Abigail Silkey F 14 F0114 Albany OR 41:54.6 41:51.6 13:29 14 30 8 37.55
5 37 23 Hope Kennedy F 12 F0114 Albany OR 42:24.2 42:22.0 13:39 15 30 8 38.44
6 40 21 Elizabeth Johnston F 14 F0114 Jefferson OR 47:58.4 47:54.0 15:26 17 30 8 32.81
7 43 22 Faith Kennedy F 12 F0114 Albany OR 48:57.2 48:53.9 15:45 20 30 8 33.30
8 49 5 Emma Bond F 3 F0114 Albany OR 55:45.4 55:28.6 17:52 25 30 8 26.68

Division Results for the F1529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 38 Katrina Patterson F 24 F1529 Albany OR 21:42.3 21:42.0 7:00 1 30 3 68.20
2 16 31 Annamae McClain F 28 F1529 Albany OR 28:33.4 28:32.1 9:12 2 30 3 51.87
3 22 3 Emma Bales F 20 F1529 Albany OR 32:24.9 32:24.6 10:26 4 30 3 45.67

Division Results for the F3049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 23 43 Nicole Rennaker F 40 F3049 Albany OR 32:32.9 32:29.3 10:28 5 30 16 47.09
2 24 45 Dawn Salveggio F 41 F3049 Albany OR 32:56.8 32:50.3 10:35 6 30 16 46.85
3 26 29 Holly Lill F 40 F3049 Millersburg OR 35:12.1 35:06.2 11:18 7 30 16 43.59
4 27 15 Danielle Graffenberger F 32 F3049 Albany OR 40:44.9 36:33.9 11:47 8 30 16 40.57
5 28 34 April Mosher F 41 F3049 Albany OR 36:57.1 36:53.7 11:53 9 30 16 41.70
6 29 7 Amy Campbell F 47 F3049 Albany OR 37:17.4 37:09.9 11:58 10 30 16 43.59
7 31 54 Meg Spencer F 44 F3049 Florence OR 37:30.2 37:28.8 12:04 11 30 16 41.98
8 39 17 Olga Hart F 49 F3049 Jefferson OR 47:24.4 47:11.7 15:12 16 30 16 35.10
9 41 20 Brandy Johnston F 40 F3049 Jefferson OR 48:17.0 48:11.1 15:31 18 30 16 31.75
10 42 28 Sheila Landis F 37 F3049 Albany OR 49:07.9 48:53.6 15:45 19 30 16 30.78
11 44 27 Vanessa Kennedy F 39 F3049 Albany OR 48:57.6 48:54.0 15:45 21 30 16 31.08
12 45 59 Katie Younger F 39 F3049 Albany OR 49:12.5 48:59.2 15:47 22 30 16 31.03
13 50 32 Beth Miller F 39 F3049 Albany OR 55:46.3 55:30.6 17:53 26 30 16 27.38
14 51 4 Chelsea Bond F 34 F3049 Albany OR 55:52.3 55:35.7 17:54 27 30 16 26.80

Division Results for the F5069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 46 30 Linda Martin F 65 F5069 Albany OR 51:08.2 50:57.3 16:25 23 30 3 40.40
2 47 39 Deborah Pierce F 53 F5069 Albany OR 59:29.9 55:18.9 17:49 24 30 3 31.49
3 53 41 Nanette Pratt F 64 F5069 Lebanon OR 1:04:53.6 1:04:36.8 20:48 28 30 3 31.37

Division Results for the M0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 9 Jacob Curtis M 13 M0114 Albany OR 23:54.6 23:52.9 7:42 3 32 8 60.72
2 6 19 Harlan Inman M 13 M0114 Albany OR 25:10.7 25:08.6 8:06 5 32 8 57.67
3 7 26 Luke Kennedy M 14 M0114 Albany OR 25:48.0 25:47.8 8:19 6 32 8 54.98
4 9 24 Jeremiah Kennedy M 13 M0114 Albany OR 25:50.5 25:50.1 8:19 8 32 8 56.13
5 12 44 Ryan Rennaker M 9 M0114 Albany OR 27:05.9 27:05.4 8:44 11 32 8 60.35
6 35 62 Levi Silkey M 12 M0114 Albany OR 41:43.2 41:41.9 13:26 22 32 8 35.65

Division Results for the M1529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 52 Ayden Shonk M 21 M1529 Albany OR 19:12.7 19:12.7 6:11 1 32 4 67.41
2 5 53 Zechariah Smith M 17 M1529 Eugene OR 25:10.1 25:05.7 8:05 4 32 4 53.80
3 21 12 Jacob Glen M 20 M1529 Albany OR 32:24.3 32:22.8 10:26 18 32 4 40.25

Division Results for the M3049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 58 Arthur Wells M 33 M3049 Albany OR 23:51.2 23:47.9 7:40 2 32 14 54.84
2 8 60 Kevin Froeber M 49 M3049 Albany OR 25:49.4 25:48.5 8:19 7 32 14 56.70
3 10 18 Steve Hostetler M 47 M3049 Albany OR 26:18.8 26:15.4 8:28 9 32 14 54.84
4 11 1 Kyle Alexander M 38 M3049 Salem OR 26:29.7 26:26.0 8:31 10 32 14 50.88
5 14 2 Greg Anderson M 38 M3049 Albany OR 28:01.1 27:58.6 9:01 13 32 14 48.08
6 15 37 Chris Patterson M 48 M3049 Albany OR 28:05.1 28:04.9 9:03 14 32 14 51.70
7 17 16 Levi Graffenberger M 33 M3049 Albany OR 32:49.4 28:38.4 9:14 15 32 14 45.57
8 30 8 Craig Campbell M 45 M3049 Albany OR 37:17.8 37:09.9 11:58 20 32 14 38.16
9 32 46 Joseph Salveggio Jr M 45 M3049 Albany OR 37:44.8 37:37.6 12:07 21 32 14 37.70
10 38 25 Kyle Kennedy M 40 M3049 Albany OR 42:26.3 42:23.9 13:39 23 32 14 32.20
11 52 33 Nathaniel Miller M 40 M3049 Albany OR 55:54.9 55:39.9 17:55 25 32 14 24.52

Division Results for the M5069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 13 35 Terry Neumann M 61 M5069 Albany OR 27:58.2 27:52.2 8:59 12 32 5 58.07
2 18 42 Robert Pratt M 58 M5069 Lebanon OR 29:35.0 29:26.2 9:29 16 32 5 53.56
3 25 14 John Glen M 56 M5069 Albany OR 33:54.9 33:51.5 10:54 19 32 5 45.78
4 48 40 John Pierce M 61 M5069 Albany OR 59:31.6 55:20.6 17:49 24 32 5 29.24

Division Results for the M7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 20 56 Mark Taylor M 74 M7099 Goodyear AZ 31:15.2 31:10.1 10:02 17 32 1 59.78