2022 Prefontaine Memorial Run



Division Results for the F0109

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 162 264 Hazel Millet F 8 F0109 Coquille OR 1:01:45.0 1:01:45.0 9:57 60 201 1

Division Results for the F1014

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 54 229 Riley Mullanix F 14 F1014 Coos Bay OR 49:00.6 49:00.6 7:54 9 201 5
2 118 322 Arabella Mullanix F 12 F1014 Coos Bay OR 57:16.0 57:16.0 9:13 38 201 5
3 153 343 Ellie Horner F 14 F1014 Myrtle Point OR 1:00:57.9 1:00:57.9 9:49 53 201 5
4 335 6 Lily Canfield F 11 F1014 Coos Bay OR 1:46:11.5 1:46:11.5 17:06 165 201 5

Division Results for the F1519

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 106 187 Rachel Eickhoff F 16 F1519 Bandon OR 55:37.5 55:37.5 8:58 31 201 5
2 174 262 Callie Millet F 15 F1519 Coquille OR 1:02:30.3 1:02:30.3 10:04 65 201 5
3 267 186 Mia Knight F 18 F1519 North Bend OR 1:18:44.5 1:18:44.5 12:41 117 201 5
4 308 286 Isabella Larson F 15 F1519 Springfield OR 1:27:37.9 1:27:37.9 14:07 144 201 5

Division Results for the F2024

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 61 293 Camerin Feagins F 23 F2024 Sutherlin OR 49:46.2 49:46.2 8:01 12 201 15
2 90 93 Jessica Hall F 24 F2024 Coos Bay OR 53:22.2 53:22.2 8:36 24 201 15
3 96 324 Shayonna Tripp F 21 F2024 Coos Bay OR 53:57.8 53:57.8 8:42 26 201 15
4 99 290 Brooklyn Perry F 24 F2024 North Bend OR 54:05.2 54:05.2 8:43 27 201 15
5 108 350 Alissa McCord F 24 F2024 North Bend OR 55:58.2 55:58.2 9:01 32 201 15
6 160 56 Megan Rutherford F 22 F2024 White City OR 1:01:36.1 1:01:36.1 9:55 58 201 15
7 166 397 Metzin Rodriguez F 24 F2024 Coos Bay OR 1:01:56.4 1:01:56.4 9:59 63 201 15
8 235 395 Angelina Trillo F 21 F2024 Coos Bay OR 1:12:23.0 1:12:23.0 11:39 96 201 15
9 239 101 Nicole Cowen F 21 F2024 Coos Bay OR 1:13:23.3 1:13:23.3 11:49 99 201 15
10 259 357 Justine McClay F 24 F2024 Auburn WA 1:17:23.7 1:17:23.7 12:28 111 201 15
11 291 329 Ellie Asplund F 22 F2024 Coos Bay OR 1:22:39.2 1:22:39.2 13:19 131 201 15
12 295 100 Rande Jones F 24 F2024 Coos Bay OR 1:23:34.9 1:23:34.9 13:28 135 201 15
13 320 247 Dani Scolari F 24 F2024 Bandon OR 1:36:12.9 1:36:12.9 15:30 153 201 15
14 323 383 Hannah Saunders F 24 F2024 Coos Bay OR 1:39:23.3 1:39:23.3 16:00 155 201 15

Division Results for the F2529

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 52 118 Vanessa Grado F 25 F2529 Keizer OR 48:30.8 48:30.8 7:49 7 201 12
2 68 51 Jenna Beninga F 28 F2529 Cedar Falls IA 51:24.9 51:24.9 8:17 16 201 12
3 110 240 Lexie Jones-Ortega F 27 F2529 Coquille OR 56:13.4 56:13.4 9:03 33 201 12
4 169 336 Tyler Summa F 29 F2529 Coos Bay OR 1:02:05.7 1:02:05.7 10:00 64 201 12
5 182 124 Courtney Slack F 27 F2529 Coos Bay OR 1:03:15.9 1:03:15.9 10:11 70 201 12
6 206 266 Alejandra Cervera F 29 F2529 Coos Bay OR 1:06:51.4 1:06:51.4 10:46 80 201 12
7 262 273 Aria Woodruff F 25 F2529 Coquille OR 1:17:47.6 1:17:47.6 12:32 114 201 12
8 265 129 Carmen Medina F 26 F2529 Coos Bay OR 1:18:21.5 1:18:21.5 12:37 115 201 12
9 297 94 Kassy Freerksen F 27 F2529 Coos Bay OR 1:23:41.9 1:23:41.9 13:29 136 201 12
10 322 231 Katelyn Rossback F 26 F2529 Coos Bay OR 1:39:22.8 1:39:22.8 16:00 154 201 12

Division Results for the F3034

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 360 Nicole Goens F 30 F3034 Rogue River OR 40:31.0 40:31.0 6:32 1 201 17
2 19 58 Marisa Cortright F 30 F3034 Salem OR 43:32.6 43:32.6 7:01 2 201 17
3 66 376 Emily Reinig F 34 F3034 Coos Bay OR 51:15.2 51:15.2 8:15 15 201 17
4 141 246 Robin Massey F 32 F3034 North Bend OR 1:00:12.2 1:00:12.2 9:42 47 201 17
5 145 191 Jennifer Dungee F 33 F3034 Coos Bay OR 1:00:28.0 1:00:28.0 9:44 49 201 17
6 163 49 Tori Scott F 30 F3034 Coos Bay OR 1:01:45.5 1:01:45.5 9:57 61 201 17
7 215 92 Heather Loper F 34 F3034 Coos Bay OR 1:08:04.7 1:08:04.7 10:58 83 201 17
8 218 99 Alexis Coleman F 34 F3034 Coos Bay OR 1:08:32.2 1:08:32.2 11:02 85 201 17
9 236 104 Alexis Blaylock F 30 F3034 Coquille OR 1:12:44.3 1:12:44.3 11:43 97 201 17
10 303 226 Chloe Seets F 31 F3034 Coos Bay OR 1:25:38.5 1:25:38.5 13:47 141 201 17
11 314 296 Morgan Ward F 31 F3034 North Bend OR 1:30:53.7 1:30:53.7 14:38 149 201 17
12 318 183 Kayla McDowell F 30 F3034 Bandon OR 1:35:34.8 1:35:34.8 15:23 151 201 17
13 328 122 Patricia Nunez F 31 F3034 Coos Bay OR 1:40:51.3 1:40:51.3 16:14 160 201 17

Division Results for the F3539

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 34 147 Jessica Bailey F 39 F3539 Grants Pass OR 46:02.3 46:02.3 7:25 5 201 25
2 44 153 Heidi Fegles F 35 F3539 North Bend OR 47:28.4 47:28.4 7:39 6 201 25
3 55 271 Maegan Ecklund F 36 F3539 Bend OR 49:04.5 49:04.5 7:54 10 201 25
4 57 82 Kat Anderson F 38 F3539 Coos Bay OR 49:07.7 49:07.7 7:55 11 201 25
5 63 339 Jenny McGriff F 38 F3539 Coos Bay OR 50:08.4 50:08.4 8:05 14 201 25
6 89 369 Kayla Tersigni F 37 F3539 Portland OR 53:19.9 53:19.9 8:35 23 201 25
7 101 368 Jasmine Lawrence F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 54:29.5 54:29.5 8:47 29 201 25
8 121 248 Katherine Nordholm F 39 F3539 Salem OR 57:38.8 57:38.8 9:17 40 201 25
9 128 345 Deidre Traylor F 39 F3539 North Bend OR 58:41.2 58:41.2 9:27 43 201 25
10 135 45 Nicolette Cline F 38 F3539 Bandon OR 59:40.7 59:40.7 9:37 45 201 25
11 149 195 Annie May Johnson F 39 F3539 Kealakekua HI 1:00:43.3 1:00:43.3 9:47 51 201 25
12 152 359 Sheena Siewell F 39 F3539 Bandon OR 1:00:56.7 1:00:56.7 9:49 52 201 25
13 157 257 Jessica Tobiska F 37 F3539 Coos Bay OR 1:01:29.8 1:01:29.8 9:54 57 201 25
14 161 200 Ann Moffett F 39 F3539 North Bend OR 1:01:40.1 1:01:40.1 9:56 59 201 25
15 192 2033 Meghan Stock F 38 F3539 Klamath Falls OR 1:05:22.8 1:05:22.8 10:32 72 201 25
16 204 332 Melanie Simpson F 37 F3539 Coos Bay OR 1:06:45.2 1:06:45.2 10:45 78 201 25
17 205 116 Ashley Zender F 38 F3539 North Bend OR 1:06:48.9 1:06:48.9 10:46 79 201 25
18 224 227 Melanie Stevens F 36 F3539 Coos Bay OR 1:09:54.9 1:09:54.9 11:16 89 201 25
19 260 109 Hilary Roach F 35 F3539 Florence OR 1:17:30.0 1:17:30.0 12:29 112 201 25
20 280 174 Sara Gray F 37 F3539 Myrtle Point OR 1:19:49.4 1:19:49.4 12:51 123 201 25
21 294 361 Erica Ryan F 35 F3539 North Bend OR 1:23:32.3 1:23:32.3 13:27 134 201 25
22 299 162 Jessie Loper F 37 F3539 Coos Bay OR 1:24:18.0 1:24:18.0 13:34 138 201 25
23 342 198 Breann Goosmann F 35 F3539 Cottage Grove OR 2:06:29.3 2:06:29.3 20:22 167 201 25

Division Results for the F4044

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 25 218 Amarissa Wooden F 42 F4044 Coos Bay OR 44:34.0 44:34.0 7:11 4 201 23
2 74 253 Leah Rector F 41 F4044 North Bend OR 51:53.8 51:53.8 8:22 18 201 23
3 111 217 Melissa Loudenbeck F 40 F4044 Coos Bay OR 56:19.8 56:19.8 9:04 34 201 23
4 112 170 Caryn Mickelson F 44 F4044 North Bend OR 56:21.1 56:21.1 9:05 35 201 23
5 115 237 Amber Robertson F 40 F4044 North Bend OR 56:59.3 56:59.3 9:11 37 201 23
6 136 331 Andrea Stevens F 43 F4044 Coos Bay OR 59:55.7 59:55.7 9:39 46 201 23
7 147 203 Elizabeth Hewitt F 43 F4044 Bandon OR 1:00:33.0 1:00:33.0 9:45 50 201 23
8 155 59 Jane Sievers F 44 F4044 Corvallis OR 1:01:14.3 1:01:14.3 9:52 55 201 23
9 193 20 Siobhan Preston F 44 F4044 North Bend OR 1:05:24.3 1:05:24.3 10:32 73 201 23
10 217 97 Amie Edwards F 44 F4044 Coos Bay OR 1:08:27.7 1:08:27.7 11:02 84 201 23
11 222 358 Sandra Lucatero F 41 F4044 North Bend OR 1:09:32.2 1:09:32.2 11:12 87 201 23
12 225 371 Bonnie Holdahl F 41 F4044 Portland OR 1:10:02.5 1:10:02.5 11:17 90 201 23
13 232 300 Jean Cowan F 44 F4044 North Bend OR 1:11:40.5 1:11:40.5 11:33 93 201 23
14 234 220 Tiffany Hubbard F 44 F4044 Coos Bay OR 1:12:03.2 1:12:03.2 11:36 95 201 23
15 241 311 Erin Padgett F 41 F4044 North Bend OR 1:13:41.4 1:13:41.4 11:52 100 201 23
16 244 341 Lisa Cook F 40 F4044 North Bend OR 1:13:52.7 1:13:52.7 11:54 102 201 23
17 247 319 Sarah Eunice F 43 F4044 North Bend OR 1:14:03.5 1:14:03.5 11:56 104 201 23
18 254 221 Leslie Terry F 43 F4044 Coos Bay OR 1:16:07.6 1:16:07.6 12:16 107 201 23
19 284 156 Fauna Larkin F 42 F4044 Coos Bay OR 1:20:59.9 1:20:59.9 13:03 126 201 23
20 300 23 Reyna Sund F 43 F4044 La Mesa CA 1:24:28.7 1:24:28.7 13:36 139 201 23
21 313 96 Angela Haga F 42 F4044 Coos Bay OR 1:30:09.7 1:30:09.7 14:31 148 201 23

Division Results for the F4549

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 62 212 Ellen Kramer F 47 F4549 Coos Bay OR 49:50.8 49:50.8 8:02 13 201 32
2 73 78 Carol Aron F 48 F4549 North Bend OR 51:50.6 51:50.6 8:21 17 201 32
3 80 73 Heather Allen F 47 F4549 Grants Pass OR 52:38.3 52:38.3 8:29 21 201 32
4 92 279 Jenna Beh F 47 F4549 Coos Bay OR 53:48.6 53:48.6 8:40 25 201 32
5 104 27 Tazkoma Burgoyne F 48 F4549 Cape Coral FL 55:29.0 55:29.0 8:56 30 201 32
6 126 310 Katie Johnson F 45 F4549 Salem OR 58:10.1 58:10.1 9:22 41 201 32
7 132 81 Jill Davidson F 45 F4549 Coos Bay OR 59:22.0 59:22.0 9:34 44 201 32
8 154 232 Molly Horning Nelson F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 1:01:00.0 1:01:00.0 9:50 54 201 32
9 179 321 Liza Holland F 46 F4549 Coos Bay OR 1:02:44.0 1:02:44.0 10:06 67 201 32
10 181 402 Jennifer Hall F 45 F4549 Coos Bay OR 1:03:08.4 1:03:08.4 10:10 69 201 32
11 183 61 Felecia Richards F 47 F4549 Lebanon OR 1:03:22.3 1:03:22.3 10:12 71 201 32
12 196 188 Jennifer Knight F 48 F4549 North Bend OR 1:05:42.2 1:05:42.2 10:35 74 201 32
13 197 323 Tonya Pederson F 47 F4549 Coos Bay OR 1:05:44.9 1:05:44.9 10:35 75 201 32
14 221 182 Elizabeth Moehlmann F 49 F4549 Creswell OR 1:09:29.8 1:09:29.8 11:12 86 201 32
15 223 260 Melinda Millet F 45 F4549 Coquille OR 1:09:54.6 1:09:54.6 11:16 88 201 32
16 233 205 Amanda Whitlatch F 45 F4549 North Bend OR 1:11:54.7 1:11:54.7 11:35 94 201 32
17 243 211 Stephanie Messerle F 45 F4549 Coos Bay OR 1:13:50.8 1:13:50.8 11:54 101 201 32
18 245 337 Sabrina Merritt F 45 F4549 North Bend OR 1:13:54.9 1:13:54.9 11:54 103 201 32
19 253 150 Claudine Boulet F 48 F4549 Saint-Lazare QC 1:15:19.4 1:15:19.4 12:08 106 201 32
20 257 210 Trista Kannier F 46 F4549 Salem OR 1:16:45.7 1:16:45.7 12:22 110 201 32
21 271 328 Barb Yost F 48 F4549 Coos Bay OR 1:18:57.4 1:18:57.4 12:43 119 201 32
22 282 151 Wendy Miner F 49 F4549 Grants Pass OR 1:20:42.3 1:20:42.3 13:00 124 201 32
23 289 316 Wendy Olson F 46 F4549 Coos Bay OR 1:22:13.7 1:22:13.7 13:14 129 201 32
24 292 313 Tanya Goodson F 47 F4549 Coos Bay OR 1:22:56.5 1:22:56.5 13:21 132 201 32
25 298 166 Rachel Stappler F 46 F4549 North Bend OR 1:23:58.4 1:23:58.4 13:31 137 201 32
26 311 41 Ali Mageehon F 46 F4549 Coos Bay OR 1:29:45.5 1:29:45.5 14:27 146 201 32
27 312 385 Michelle Winfield F 47 F4549 North Bend OR 1:29:59.1 1:29:59.1 14:29 147 201 32
28 315 297 Bonnie Wilkins F 48 F4549 North Bend OR 1:30:55.4 1:30:55.4 14:38 150 201 32

Division Results for the F5054

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 22 387 Jennifer Fedorov F 51 F5054 Florence OR 44:20.5 44:20.5 7:09 3 201 23
2 78 163 Laura Rommes F 53 F5054 Grants Pass OR 52:16.6 52:16.6 8:25 20 201 23
3 83 249 Tyana Plinski F 54 F5054 Coos Bay OR 52:49.7 52:49.7 8:31 22 201 23
4 119 294 Korrinne Ross F 50 F5054 North Bend OR 57:20.7 57:20.7 9:14 39 201 23
5 165 114 Carmen Hudson F 53 F5054 Coos Bay OR 1:01:46.5 1:01:46.5 9:57 62 201 23
6 180 334 Adela Villers F 51 F5054 Coos Bay OR 1:02:55.1 1:02:55.1 10:08 68 201 23
7 231 272 Jennifer Hampel F 51 F5054 Coos Bay OR 1:11:37.2 1:11:37.2 11:32 92 201 23
8 266 44 Hanna Kaila F 54 F5054 Alpharetta GA 1:18:25.8 1:18:25.8 12:38 116 201 23
9 268 185 Teresa Adams F 52 F5054 North Bend OR 1:18:45.2 1:18:45.2 12:41 118 201 23
10 272 283 Inge Heidrick F 53 F5054 Pacific Grove CA 1:19:12.6 1:19:12.6 12:45 120 201 23
11 279 267 Joy Suppes F 54 F5054 Coquille OR 1:19:42.9 1:19:42.9 12:50 122 201 23
12 286 377 Kimberly Craig F 51 F5054 North Bend OR 1:22:01.9 1:22:01.9 13:13 127 201 23
13 287 241 Mary Deane F 50 F5054 North Bend OR 1:22:02.3 1:22:02.3 13:13 128 201 23
14 290 330 Carla Asplund F 51 F5054 Coos Bay OR 1:22:39.2 1:22:39.2 13:19 130 201 23
15 304 233 Karla Delgado F 50 F5054 Coos Bay OR 1:25:39.4 1:25:39.4 13:48 142 201 23
16 305 348 Taryn Kirk F 50 F5054 Coos Bay OR 1:25:48.6 1:25:48.6 13:49 143 201 23
17 324 230 Vicki Rossback F 51 F5054 Coos Bay OR 1:40:34.9 1:40:34.9 16:12 156 201 23
18 326 258 Brandy Thompson F 50 F5054 Coos Bay OR 1:40:38.3 1:40:38.3 16:12 158 201 23
19 327 355 Julie McClay F 54 F5054 Bend OR 1:40:39.3 1:40:39.3 16:12 159 201 23
20 329 26 Nichole Rutherford F 50 F5054 Coos Bay OR 1:42:57.0 1:42:57.0 16:35 161 201 23
21 333 303 Megan Graves F 51 F5054 Bakersfield CA 1:43:55.7 1:43:55.7 16:44 163 201 23
22 345 2036 Jennifer Raimondo F 50 F5054 Myrtle Point OR 2:29:22.0 2:29:22.0 24:03 169 201 23

Division Results for the F5559

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 53 71 Kris Norris F 57 F5559 Paisley OR 48:44.0 48:44.0 7:51 8 201 8
2 77 281 Teresa Bowen F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 52:15.2 52:15.2 8:25 19 201 8
3 114 245 Dana Pabst F 56 F5559 Jacksonville OR 56:35.5 56:35.5 9:07 36 201 8
4 209 131 Kelly Putnam F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 1:07:07.2 1:07:07.2 10:49 81 201 8
5 283 113 Susan Keen F 59 F5559 Coos Bay OR 1:20:55.7 1:20:55.7 13:02 125 201 8
6 302 161 Brenda Sund F 56 F5559 North Bend OR 1:25:26.2 1:25:26.2 13:45 140 201 8
7 340 214 Kim Lavey F 56 F5559 Coquille OR 1:59:25.4 1:59:25.4 19:14 166 201 8

Division Results for the F6064

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 127 224 Barb Young F 63 F6064 Coos Bay OR 58:19.8 58:19.8 9:24 42 201 16
2 142 137 Linnae Beechly F 62 F6064 North Bend OR 1:00:14.0 1:00:14.0 9:42 48 201 16
3 156 342 Heidi Woodruff F 64 F6064 Coos Bay OR 1:01:28.6 1:01:28.6 9:54 56 201 16
4 175 32 Elizabeth Witt F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 1:02:32.3 1:02:32.3 10:04 66 201 16
5 200 144 Leslie Rivera F 62 F6064 Pasco WA 1:06:00.5 1:06:00.5 10:38 76 201 16
6 214 171 Sheryl Phillips F 60 F6064 Bandon OR 1:07:50.4 1:07:50.4 10:56 82 201 16
7 252 318 Carol Rodeback F 64 F6064 North Bend OR 1:15:10.1 1:15:10.1 12:06 105 201 16
8 255 179 Susan Anderson F 64 F6064 Coos Bay OR 1:16:16.2 1:16:16.2 12:17 108 201 16
9 256 77 Charlotte Pierce F 63 F6064 Bandon OR 1:16:16.3 1:16:16.3 12:17 109 201 16
10 334 384 Tami Leone F 64 F6064 North Bend OR 1:44:00.0 1:44:00.0 16:45 164 201 16
11 344 197 Karrie Goosmann F 60 F6064 Cottage Grove OR 2:08:48.0 2:08:48.0 20:44 168 201 16
12 347 178 Michelle Russell F 61 F6064 Alameda CA 2:29:22.0 2:29:22.0 24:03 171 201 16

Division Results for the F6569

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 100 110 Lynn Saaranen F 66 F6569 Gold Hill OR 54:23.8 54:23.8 8:46 28 201 10
2 201 176 Paraskevi Weaver F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 1:06:11.5 1:06:11.5 10:40 77 201 10
3 261 167 Sandra Merritt F 65 F6569 Coos Bay OR 1:17:39.8 1:17:39.8 12:30 113 201 10
4 277 35 Judy Hagler F 66 F6569 Bend OR 1:19:37.3 1:19:37.3 12:49 121 201 10
5 319 256 Patti Harrington F 65 F6569 Bandon OR 1:35:57.9 1:35:57.9 15:27 152 201 10
6 325 215 Laurie Hill F 68 F6569 North Bend OR 1:40:36.9 1:40:36.9 16:12 157 201 10
7 331 159 Deborah Sund F 66 F6569 Salem OR 1:43:35.4 1:43:35.4 16:41 162 201 10

Division Results for the F7074

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 226 106 Diane Williams F 71 F7074 Coquille OR 1:10:17.8 1:10:17.8 11:19 91 201 6
2 238 115 Lois Zender F 72 F7074 Johnstown CO 1:13:16.6 1:13:16.6 11:48 98 201 6
3 309 193 Donna Buckles F 72 F7074 Coos Bay OR 1:27:56.2 1:27:56.2 14:10 145 201 6

Division Results for the F7579

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 293 68 Judy Remele F 75 F7579 Coquille OR 1:23:15.6 1:23:15.6 13:24 133 201 1

Division Results for the F8089

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 346 177 Marna Tippin F 80 F8089 Alameda CA 2:29:22.0 2:29:22.0 24:03 170 201 2

Division Results for the M0109

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 137 353 Dominick Low M 9 M0109 Coos Bay OR 59:57.6 59:57.6 9:39 91 206 1

Division Results for the M1014

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 201 Noah Brown M 13 M1014 Bandon OR 43:02.1 43:02.1 6:56 15 206 8
2 64 349 Donald Brice M 12 M1014 Coos Bay OR 51:03.1 51:03.1 8:13 50 206 8
3 134 263 Caleb Millet M 11 M1014 Coquille OR 59:29.9 59:29.9 9:35 90 206 8
4 189 190 Trask Wehner M 12 M1014 Bandon OR 1:04:38.2 1:04:38.2 10:25 118 206 8
5 190 202 Jonah Brown M 11 M1014 Bandon OR 1:04:39.4 1:04:39.4 10:25 119 206 8
6 269 314 Elijah Goodson M 13 M1014 Coos Bay OR 1:18:53.0 1:18:53.0 12:42 151 206 8

Division Results for the M1519

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 374 Dilan Mathieu M 19 M1519 Medford OR 39:24.0 39:24.0 6:21 8 206 11
2 17 378 Samuel Bailey M 16 M1519 Grants Pass OR 43:13.6 43:13.6 6:58 16 206 11
3 18 225 Aiden Balzotti M 18 M1519 Klamath Falls OR 43:26.6 43:26.6 7:00 17 206 11
4 23 346 Jordan Gaskell M 16 M1519 Eureka CA 44:25.1 44:25.1 7:09 20 206 11
5 32 291 Jonah Putman M 16 M1519 Coos Bay OR 45:41.1 45:41.1 7:22 28 206 11
6 37 234 Ismael Rodriguez M 17 M1519 Coos Bay OR 46:06.1 46:06.1 7:26 32 206 11
7 45 380 Damian Lilienthal M 19 M1519 Myrtle Point OR 47:31.8 47:31.8 7:39 39 206 11
8 69 298 John Hinkel M 16 M1519 Charleston OR 51:39.0 51:39.0 8:19 53 206 11
9 79 370 Thomas Tersigni M 15 M1519 Portland OR 52:34.9 52:34.9 8:28 59 206 11
10 91 396 Jerry Rodriguez M 19 M1519 Coos Bay OR 53:44.1 53:44.1 8:39 67 206 11

Division Results for the M2024

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 24 327 Paul Danowski M 22 M2024 Coos Bay OR 44:31.2 44:31.2 7:10 21 206 7
2 30 33 Jaime Mendoza M 24 M2024 Carlsbad CA 45:16.9 45:16.9 7:18 26 206 7
3 40 393 Mitchell Krokus M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 46:38.0 46:38.0 7:31 35 206 7
4 41 394 Ali Barajas M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 46:38.1 46:38.1 7:31 36 206 7
5 185 373 Javier Rodriguez M 21 M2024 Coos Bay OR 1:03:37.6 1:03:37.6 10:15 114 206 7
6 219 404 Jace Sperling M 23 M2024 Coos Bay OR 1:08:41.2 1:08:41.2 11:04 134 206 7
7 263 184 Tyler Hastings M 23 M2024 North Bend OR 1:18:06.5 1:18:06.5 12:35 149 206 7

Division Results for the M2529

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 18 Manuel Finley M 27 M2529 Seattle WA 34:31.7 34:31.7 5:34 1 206 16
2 5 354 Flint Martino M 29 M2529 Portland OR 37:50.7 37:50.7 6:06 5 206 16
3 6 50 Sloan Beninga M 28 M2529 Cedar Falls IA 38:22.9 38:22.9 6:11 6 206 16
4 31 284 Miles Lecomer M 27 M2529 North Bend OR 45:35.2 45:35.2 7:21 27 206 16
5 33 8 Garrett Swafford M 29 M2529 Arvada CO 45:50.5 45:50.5 7:23 29 206 16
6 46 275 Nathan Kahler M 29 M2529 North Bend OR 47:33.7 47:33.7 7:40 40 206 16
7 86 403 Blake Kemp M 29 M2529 Coos Bay OR 53:03.3 53:03.3 8:33 64 206 16
8 113 362 Michael Mitchell M 29 M2529 Coos Bay OR 56:33.6 56:33.6 9:07 78 206 16
9 151 125 Sam Slack M 29 M2529 Coos Bay OR 1:00:49.7 1:00:49.7 9:48 100 206 16
10 158 9 Jacob Lacasse M 29 M2529 North Bend OR 1:01:33.0 1:01:33.0 9:55 101 206 16
11 159 55 Alex Bauer M 25 M2529 White City OR 1:01:34.9 1:01:34.9 9:55 102 206 16
12 210 168 Dominic Librie M 25 M2529 Coos Bay OR 1:07:07.3 1:07:07.3 10:49 129 206 16
13 229 62 Levi Richards M 25 M2529 Lebanon OR 1:10:38.3 1:10:38.3 11:23 138 206 16
14 288 381 Michael Rapp M 29 M2529 North Bend OR 1:22:02.6 1:22:02.6 13:13 160 206 16
15 337 400 Joshua Murdenline M 28 M2529 Grants Pass OR 1:47:32.2 1:47:32.2 17:19 172 206 16
16 338 401 Frank Moreno M 28 M2529 Coos Bay OR 1:47:34.7 1:47:34.7 17:19 173 206 16

Division Results for the M3034

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 252 Tyler Goens M 32 M3034 Grants Pass OR 35:38.2 35:38.2 5:45 2 206 21
2 4 379 Karl Smith M 30 M3034 Coquille OR 37:28.0 37:28.0 6:02 4 206 21
3 9 236 Josh Goudelock M 31 M3034 Coquille OR 40:02.6 40:02.6 6:27 9 206 21
4 12 270 Brian Phan M 32 M3034 Coos Bay OR 40:43.5 40:43.5 6:34 11 206 21
5 14 132 Frank Recce M 34 M3034 Staten Island NY 42:29.7 42:29.7 6:51 13 206 21
6 38 390 Derek McGarigal M 30 M3034 Coos Bay OR 46:11.4 46:11.4 7:27 33 206 21
7 39 375 Zack Reinig M 34 M3034 Coos Bay OR 46:35.7 46:35.7 7:30 34 206 21
8 71 325 Michael Aubrey M 30 M3034 Coos Bay OR 51:44.9 51:44.9 8:20 55 206 21
9 95 103 Chad Statham M 32 M3034 Coos Bay OR 53:57.4 53:57.4 8:41 70 206 21
10 150 189 Levi Clow M 34 M3034 North Bend OR 1:00:49.6 1:00:49.6 9:48 99 206 21
11 207 292 Bryson Burns M 33 M3034 Coos Bay OR 1:06:51.8 1:06:51.8 10:46 127 206 21
12 216 244 Zach Jones M 30 M3034 Klamath Falls OR 1:08:06.1 1:08:06.1 10:58 133 206 21
13 227 239 Ty Bowers M 33 M3034 Centennial CO 1:10:29.5 1:10:29.5 11:21 136 206 21
14 228 206 Nick Pionk M 30 M3034 Portland OR 1:10:31.4 1:10:31.4 11:21 137 206 21
15 230 95 Steve Cannon M 32 M3034 Coos Bay OR 1:11:15.5 1:11:15.5 11:29 139 206 21
16 276 36 John Hagler M 34 M3034 Selah WA 1:19:37.1 1:19:37.1 12:49 156 206 21
17 296 119 Christopher Krajewski M 31 M3034 Coos Bay OR 1:23:41.9 1:23:41.9 13:29 161 206 21
18 330 70 Andrew Mauer M 31 M3034 Coos Bay OR 1:42:58.3 1:42:58.3 16:35 169 206 21
19 343 199 Lucas Burke M 33 M3034 Cottage Grove OR 2:06:42.1 2:06:42.1 20:24 176 206 21

Division Results for the M3539

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 382 Colton Cross M 35 M3539 Redmond OR 37:04.1 37:04.1 5:58 3 206 21
2 7 164 Jon Buel M 35 M3539 Central Point OR 39:09.5 39:09.5 6:19 7 206 21
3 13 351 Reid Sund M 35 M3539 Salem OR 41:18.4 41:18.4 6:39 12 206 21
4 20 165 Justin Surprise M 39 M3539 North Bend OR 43:59.6 43:59.6 7:05 18 206 21
5 49 280 Matthew Morrell M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 48:05.0 48:05.0 7:45 43 206 21
6 67 54 Nicholas Horn M 37 M3539 Coos Bay OR 51:18.3 51:18.3 8:16 52 206 21
7 81 80 Michael Sperling M 36 M3539 Coos Bay OR 52:39.7 52:39.7 8:29 60 206 21
8 87 333 Willie Mena M 39 M3539 Conroe OR 53:08.3 53:08.3 8:34 65 206 21
9 124 142 Christopher Jones M 37 M3539 Powers OR 57:58.2 57:58.2 9:20 84 206 21
10 138 352 Jason Low M 37 M3539 Coos Bay OR 59:58.8 59:58.8 9:40 92 206 21
11 146 289 Benjamin Chu M 39 M3539 North Bend OR 1:00:32.5 1:00:32.5 9:45 97 206 21
12 148 28 Doug Whitehill M 37 M3539 Tucson AZ 1:00:37.2 1:00:37.2 9:46 98 206 21
13 167 83 Andrew Jones M 35 M3539 Coos Bay OR 1:02:03.6 1:02:03.6 10:00 104 206 21
14 171 388 Spencer Gordon M 37 M3539 North Bend OR 1:02:19.4 1:02:19.4 10:02 107 206 21
15 274 309 Jeremy Perry M 35 M3539 Coos Bay OR 1:19:28.0 1:19:28.0 12:48 154 206 21
16 278 269 Jake Wright M 35 M3539 Coos Bay OR 1:19:41.2 1:19:41.2 12:50 157 206 21
17 285 157 Thomas Hill M 38 M3539 Coos Bay OR 1:21:00.7 1:21:00.7 13:03 159 206 21

Division Results for the M4044

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 27 386 Devin Walker M 44 M4044 Euerka CA 44:51.6 44:51.6 7:14 23 206 15
2 35 148 Ryan Bailey M 42 M4044 Grants Pass OR 46:03.6 46:03.6 7:25 30 206 15
3 36 254 Luke Rector M 40 M4044 North Bend OR 46:04.4 46:04.4 7:25 31 206 15
4 56 52 Benjamin Findley M 44 M4044 Decatur GA 49:05.0 49:05.0 7:54 46 206 15
5 72 308 Dan Perry M 41 M4044 North Bend OR 51:49.6 51:49.6 8:21 56 206 15
6 93 90 Jonathan Cutlip M 41 M4044 Coos Bay OR 53:50.6 53:50.6 8:40 68 206 15
7 107 48 Jesse Hill M 43 M4044 North Bend OR 55:54.3 55:54.3 9:00 76 206 15
8 116 235 Gabe Shorb M 44 M4044 Powers OR 57:08.9 57:08.9 9:12 79 206 15
9 176 74 Nathan Smith M 40 M4044 Battle Ground WA 1:02:33.8 1:02:33.8 10:05 110 206 15
10 177 261 Brock Millet M 43 M4044 Coquille OR 1:02:34.4 1:02:34.4 10:05 111 206 15
11 188 365 Jason Green M 41 M4044 Coos Bay OR 1:04:15.3 1:04:15.3 10:21 117 206 15
12 195 72 Kevin Culp M 44 M4044 Coos Bay OR 1:05:33.6 1:05:33.6 10:34 122 206 15
13 240 347 Daniel Cook M 41 M4044 North Bend OR 1:13:32.7 1:13:32.7 11:51 141 206 15
14 332 22 Brad Sund M 42 M4044 La Mesa CA 1:43:47.3 1:43:47.3 16:43 170 206 15
15 339 398 Nick Marshall M 40 M4044 Winchester OR 1:47:35.6 1:47:35.6 17:19 174 206 15

Division Results for the M4549

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 391 Tim Cheek M 46 M4549 Harrison OR 40:39.8 40:39.8 6:33 10 206 18
2 50 175 Paul Michaels M 47 M4549 Bandon OR 48:10.7 48:10.7 7:46 44 206 18
3 58 367 Russell Crochetiere M 46 M4549 Coquille OR 49:14.7 49:14.7 7:56 47 206 18
4 60 7 Kyle Clarke M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 49:40.2 49:40.2 8:00 49 206 18
5 84 392 Basil Pittenger M 48 M4549 Coos Bay OR 52:53.5 52:53.5 8:31 62 206 18
6 85 251 Todd Landsberg M 45 M4549 Miami Beach FL 52:53.9 52:53.9 8:31 63 206 18
7 98 238 Jeffrey Sperling M 46 M4549 Coos Bay OR 54:02.1 54:02.1 8:42 72 206 18
8 123 223 Chris Currie M 46 M4549 Coos Bay OR 57:45.6 57:45.6 9:18 83 206 18
9 125 107 Mike Durrant M 47 M4549 Grants Pass OR 58:01.9 58:01.9 9:21 85 206 18
10 139 399 Ryan Pederson M 46 M4549 Coos Bay OR 1:00:02.6 1:00:02.6 9:40 93 206 18
11 172 149 Marc-Andre Bourgie M 48 M4549 Saint-Lazare QC 1:02:22.1 1:02:22.1 10:03 108 206 18
12 242 285 David Larson M 49 M4549 Springfield OR 1:13:45.8 1:13:45.8 11:53 142 206 18
13 248 265 Corey Paige M 45 M4549 Coos Bay OR 1:14:28.4 1:14:28.4 12:00 144 206 18
14 281 312 Jason Padgett M 47 M4549 North Bend OR 1:20:18.7 1:20:18.7 12:56 158 206 18

Division Results for the M5054

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 145 Scott Cheers M 51 M5054 Grants Pass OR 42:33.8 42:33.8 6:51 14 206 18
2 28 75 Lawrence Cheal M 50 M5054 North Bend OR 44:58.8 44:58.8 7:15 24 206 18
3 42 194 Tim Hyatt M 50 M5054 Coos Bay OR 46:50.0 46:50.0 7:33 37 206 18
4 51 105 Brad Moehlmann M 51 M5054 Creswell OR 48:25.9 48:25.9 7:48 45 206 18
5 70 172 Robbie Gannon M 50 M5054 Dayton OR 51:41.3 51:41.3 8:20 54 206 18
6 75 320 Deron Eunice M 50 M5054 North Bend OR 51:57.9 51:57.9 8:22 57 206 18
7 88 276 Moises Garcia M 54 M5054 Coos Bay OR 53:16.0 53:16.0 8:35 66 206 18
8 120 228 Greg Noble M 52 M5054 Coos Bay OR 57:30.0 57:30.0 9:16 81 206 18
9 129 268 John Gunther M 52 M5054 Coquille OR 58:56.4 58:56.4 9:30 86 206 18
10 191 307 Russell Gaskell M 54 M5054 Eureka CA 1:04:59.1 1:04:59.1 10:28 120 206 18
11 203 372 Dale Herring Ii M 51 M5054 Coos Bay OR 1:06:32.9 1:06:32.9 10:43 126 206 18
12 212 243 Kris Stuart M 52 M5054 Grants Pass OR 1:07:24.0 1:07:24.0 10:51 131 206 18
13 220 42 Jared Sylvester M 52 M5054 Coos Bay OR 1:09:28.0 1:09:28.0 11:11 135 206 18
14 264 301 James Nix M 54 M5054 Coos Bay OR 1:18:09.7 1:18:09.7 12:35 150 206 18
15 310 204 Roger Hastings M 50 M5054 Vancouver WA 1:29:39.1 1:29:39.1 14:26 165 206 18

Division Results for the M5559

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 21 14 Gary Daubenspeck M 55 M5559 Hood River OR 44:07.3 44:07.3 7:07 19 206 12
2 29 3 Bret Emmerich M 57 M5559 Portland OR 45:16.9 45:16.9 7:18 25 206 12
3 103 242 John Greif M 57 M5559 North Bend OR 55:16.9 55:16.9 8:54 74 206 12
4 144 219 Andrew Locati M 58 M5559 Coos Bay OR 1:00:26.1 1:00:26.1 9:44 96 206 12
5 198 126 Frankie McLeary M 57 M5559 Lakeside OR 1:05:45.2 1:05:45.2 10:35 123 206 12
6 246 338 Eamon Bishop M 57 M5559 Coos Bay OR 1:13:55.1 1:13:55.1 11:54 143 206 12
7 258 356 Joseph McClay M 57 M5559 Bend OR 1:17:16.7 1:17:16.7 12:27 148 206 12
8 341 213 Jeff Lavey M 56 M5559 Coquille OR 1:59:29.4 1:59:29.4 19:14 175 206 12

Division Results for the M6064

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 26 335 Steve Brumwell M 64 M6064 Palmdale