2022 Mt Angel Oktoberfest Road Race



Division Results for the F0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 22 36 Audrey Brenden F 14 F0114 Mount Angel OR 27:44.4 27:41.4 8:55 5 131 6 56.76
2 80 113 Peyton Highberger F 9 F0114 Aumsville OR 38:33.5 37:46.6 12:10 35 131 6 46.46
3 113 110 Brooklyn Highberger F 8 F0114 Aumsville OR 44:56.4 44:10.3 14:14 59 131 6 41.02
4 133 68 Emma Eagles F 5 F0114 Silverton OR 51:24.0 50:22.9 16:13 73 131 6 40.52
5 135 250 Libby Shay F 11 F0114 Salem OR 51:21.2 50:27.2 16:15 75 131 6 32.97

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 60 103 Haley Hawkins F 17 F1519 Happy Valley OR 35:04.0 34:41.5 11:10 25 131 4 43.58
2 126 126 Katy Johnson F 17 F1519 Salem OR 49:54.9 49:02.8 15:48 67 131 4 30.82
3 156 101 Ashley Hawkins F 17 F1519 Happy Valley OR 58:32.5 58:09.4 18:44 89 131 4 25.99

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 129 217 Manefa Piatkoff F 24 F2024 Silverton OR 50:33.3 49:20.0 15:53 69 131 3 30.00

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 151 Pamela Larkin F 25 F2529 Walterville OR 24:45.0 24:41.8 7:57 1 131 22 59.93
2 25 278 Kelly Toms F 29 F2529 Salem OR 28:40.6 28:24.3 9:09 6 131 22 52.10
3 32 102 Carolyn Hawkins F 27 F2529 Happy Valley OR 30:41.5 30:18.2 9:46 10 131 22 48.84
4 35 146 Rachael Kraske F 29 F2529 Salem OR 31:29.3 31:08.6 10:02 11 131 22 47.52
5 44 173 Dorrie Matthews F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 32:11.3 31:39.8 10:12 15 131 22 46.74
6 64 46 Francesca Casdia F 27 F2529 Portland OR 35:21.7 35:13.6 11:21 27 131 22 42.01
7 68 40 Brenna Brutscher F 29 F2529 Salem OR 36:32.0 36:03.4 11:37 29 131 22 41.05
8 76 66 Kalyn Dolan F 27 F2529 La Center WA 37:46.4 37:30.4 12:05 33 131 22 39.46
9 94 32 Anissa Bosch F 25 F2529 Stayton OR 40:14.7 40:00.0 12:53 47 131 22 37.00
10 97 70 Makenzie Ellett F 29 F2529 Salem OR 41:21.1 41:00.6 13:12 48 131 22 36.09
11 142 169 Díana Marin F 28 F2529 Salem OR 55:22.0 55:02.7 17:44 80 131 22 26.89
12 146 11 Kathleen Balthrop F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 55:52.5 55:10.5 17:46 82 131 22 26.82
13 148 313 Jordan Hammerle F 29 F2529 Salem OR 56:32.2 55:24.9 17:51 84 131 22 26.71
14 157 255 Lexi Smallwood F 25 F2529 Lebanon OR 59:50.7 58:47.1 18:56 90 131 22 25.18
15 158 29 Trisha Bochsler F 29 F2529 Silverton OR 59:51.4 58:48.4 18:56 91 131 22 25.17
16 161 183 Skye Melendes F 26 F2529 Woodland WA 1:01:04.1 1:00:03.6 19:20 93 131 22 24.64
17 182 271 Rachel Stelle F 27 F2529 Jefferson OR 1:12:47.3 1:11:34.2 23:03 107 131 22 20.68
18 188 170 Amy Marks F 29 F2529 Forest Grove OR 1:16:38.2 1:16:35.9 24:40 110 131 22 19.32

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 10 167 Kanitha Mann F 34 F3034 Portland OR 25:24.2 25:18.9 8:09 3 131 22 58.86
2 43 78 Kristen Fennimore F 32 F3034 Silverton OR 32:33.9 31:38.7 10:12 14 131 22 46.88
3 50 274 Erin Taylor F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 34:03.9 33:33.0 10:48 19 131 22 44.21
4 57 198 Rachel Newsom F 34 F3034 Scotts Mills OR 34:18.2 34:12.8 11:01 24 131 22 43.55
5 62 283 Amanda Unrau F 33 F3034 Brownsville OR 35:15.2 34:49.1 11:13 26 131 22 42.70
6 72 105 Emily Heins F 34 F3034 Gladstone OR 38:11.8 37:03.7 11:56 30 131 22 40.20
7 79 59 Audrey Dawson F 32 F3034 McMinnville OR 38:13.1 37:41.3 12:08 34 131 22 39.36
8 81 112 Maria Highberger F 33 F3034 Aumsville OR 38:35.5 37:48.3 12:11 36 131 22 39.33
9 90 329 Nikki Rodriguez F 32 F3034 Hubbard OR 40:00.3 39:20.4 12:40 43 131 22 37.71
10 100 86 Chelsea Gamble F 32 F3034 Stayton OR 42:05.9 41:43.4 13:26 51 131 22 35.55
11 99 205 Holly Oberlander F 32 F3034 Medford OR 42:05.8 41:43.4 13:26 50 131 22 35.55
12 106 20 Ashley Beisley F 32 F3034 Scappoose OR 44:03.8 43:32.9 14:02 56 131 22 34.06
13 119 257 Melinda Smith F 33 F3034 Hubbard OR 45:45.1 45:04.9 14:31 62 131 22 32.98
14 125 21 Caitlyn Beisley F 32 F3034 Portland OR 48:51.1 48:20.4 15:34 66 131 22 30.68
15 130 77 Katlyn Fennimore F 34 F3034 Keizer OR 50:15.7 49:20.2 15:53 70 131 22 30.20
16 131 83 Danielle Flood F 30 F3034 Salem OR 50:26.9 49:37.8 15:59 71 131 22 29.82
17 132 81 Heather Fledderjohann F 32 F3034 Salem OR 51:08.2 50:14.7 16:11 72 131 22 29.52
18 139 90 Michelle Godkin F 32 F3034 Covington WA 53:08.2 52:29.5 16:54 78 131 22 28.26
19 178 108 Elisabeth Hershey F 31 F3034 Beaverton OR 1:10:06.1 1:08:39.8 22:07 104 131 22 21.58
20 186 71 Sarah Emery F 30 F3034 Keizer OR 1:14:20.7 1:13:07.4 23:33 109 131 22 20.24

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 47 Jennie Castle F 39 F3539 Corvallis OR 25:16.8 25:15.5 8:08 2 131 13 60.18
2 31 136 Amanda Karlen F 36 F3539 Stayton OR 31:17.4 30:07.7 9:42 9 131 13 49.79
3 36 145 Heidi Kramer F 38 F3539 Molalla OR 31:37.3 31:09.8 10:02 12 131 13 48.56
4 37 164 Kimberly Lyon F 37 F3539 Portland OR 31:23.0 31:13.4 10:03 13 131 13 48.20
5 46 310 Amy Collver F 36 F3539 Salem OR 33:35.1 32:56.2 10:37 16 131 13 45.54
6 47 301 Helena Young F 36 F3539 Portland OR 34:08.8 33:00.0 10:38 17 131 13 45.46
7 51 332 Kelsey Swift F 35 F3539 Wilsonville OR 34:10.2 33:43.7 10:52 20 131 13 44.33
8 54 241 Emily Roll F 35 F3539 Portland OR 34:32.4 34:00.4 10:57 22 131 13 43.96
9 74 45 Jessica Carter F 38 F3539 Vancouver WA 38:19.0 37:19.7 12:01 32 131 13 40.54
10 92 63 Ivetee Diaz F 38 F3539 Woodburn OR 40:37.5 39:53.5 12:51 45 131 13 37.94
11 109 262 Natalie Spell F 35 F3539 Portland OR 44:47.9 43:53.2 14:08 58 131 13 34.06
12 115 111 Jennifer Highberger F 36 F3539 Aumsville OR 44:58.6 44:15.0 14:15 60 131 13 33.90
13 149 273 Jeikell Suguitan F 36 F3539 Hillsboro OR 56:39.4 55:28.2 17:52 85 131 13 27.04

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 53 54 Sara Collins F 43 F4044 Salem OR 34:25.7 33:58.2 10:57 21 131 12 45.97
2 87 88 Tami Gillette F 42 F4044 Keizer OR 38:51.5 37:58.2 12:14 41 131 12 40.82
3 91 258 Kathryn Sommer F 43 F4044 Scotts Mills OR 40:39.3 39:24.3 12:41 44 131 12 39.63
4 98 242 Evelyn Sanchez F 42 F4044 North Hills CA 41:57.0 41:31.4 13:22 49 131 12 37.33
5 102 92 Christina Gragg F 44 F4044 Salem OR 42:53.7 41:56.6 13:30 53 131 12 37.51
6 103 19 Mackenzie Behrle F 43 F4044 Mount Angel OR 43:38.7 42:57.9 13:50 54 131 12 36.35
7 134 69 Keirsten Eagles F 42 F4044 Silverton OR 51:25.7 50:23.6 16:14 74 131 12 30.76
8 136 251 Sasha Shay F 42 F4044 Salem OR 51:21.2 50:27.3 16:15 76 131 12 30.72
9 150 73 Marina Eyerly F 43 F4044 Beaverton OR 56:39.7 55:28.8 17:52 86 131 12 28.15
10 189 89 Omobola Giwa F 41 F4044 Salem OR 1:20:04.8 1:18:44.4 25:21 111 131 12 19.54
11 190 208 Katy Osmundson F 43 F4044 Salem OR 1:20:10.2 1:18:49.6 25:23 112 131 12 19.81

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 27 338 Tina Brundridge F 49 F4549 Newberg OR 29:19.1 29:06.5 9:23 7 131 10 56.91
2 56 161 Beth Lutz F 45 F4549 Portland OR 34:32.6 34:10.8 11:01 23 131 10 46.47
3 65 129 Marike Jones F 49 F4549 Salem OR 36:15.2 35:18.3 11:22 28 131 10 46.92
4 85 327 Michelle Arthur F 48 F4549 Molalla OR 38:33.1 37:50.9 12:11 39 131 10 43.24
5 164 194 Bekki Munson F 45 F4549 Salem OR 1:02:02.0 1:01:14.5 19:43 95 131 10 25.94
6 173 177 Carlene May - Fair F 47 F4549 Canby OR 1:06:38.0 1:05:35.2 21:07 99 131 10 24.70
7 179 53 Terri Clark F 48 F4549 Beavercreek OR 1:12:36.3 1:11:17.2 22:57 105 131 10 22.96
8 180 106 Brandy Henderson F 48 F4549 Beavercreek OR 1:12:37.3 1:11:19.1 22:58 106 131 10 22.95

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 49 289 Kj Wesenberg F 54 F5054 West Linn OR 33:44.7 33:29.4 10:47 18 131 11 52.65
2 73 16 Mary Barth F 50 F5054 Molalla OR 37:38.7 37:05.8 11:57 31 131 11 45.20
3 82 107 Socorro Hernandez F 52 F5054 Vancouver WA 38:48.4 37:48.9 12:11 37 131 11 45.44
4 101 243 Gayle Scott F 52 F5054 Vancouver WA 42:03.5 41:52.9 13:29 52 131 11 41.03
5 117 277 Karla Tibbits F 52 F5054 Salem OR 45:31.0 44:44.8 14:25 61 131 11 38.40
6 124 227 Jennifer Reding F 52 F5054 Salem OR 48:48.4 47:56.2 15:26 65 131 11 35.85
7 147 84 Michelle Fry F 53 F5054 Vancouver WA 56:00.1 55:18.1 17:48 83 131 11 31.49
8 167 296 Cheryl Wisneski F 54 F5054 Duluth MN 1:02:56.1 1:02:27.1 20:07 97 131 11 28.24
9 174 176 Kathy May F 51 F5054 Canby OR 1:06:38.3 1:05:35.7 21:07 100 131 11 25.87
10 175 175 Holly May F 53 F5054 Salem OR 1:06:39.0 1:05:38.3 21:08 101 131 11 26.54

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 11 268 Denise Steinbach F 56 F5559 Salem OR 25:32.0 25:30.1 8:13 4 131 14 70.98
2 86 264 Marcella Stafford F 59 F5559 Canby OR 38:27.3 37:54.5 12:13 40 131 14 49.77
3 93 193 Laura Mulholland F 58 F5559 Gaston OR 40:42.4 39:56.8 12:52 46 131 14 46.56
4 105 165 Karen Macdonald F 58 F5559 Salem OR 44:11.7 43:25.7 13:59 55 131 14 42.83
5 122 253 April Siebenaler F 58 F5559 Tigard OR 48:16.6 47:10.6 15:12 63 131 14 39.43
6 127 238 Susie Rode F 56 F5559 La Verne CA 49:42.7 49:17.1 15:52 68 131 14 36.73
7 160 287 Joey Walker F 55 F5559 Wilsonville OR 59:50.4 59:00.4 19:00 92 131 14 30.28
8 162 156 Chris Lieder F 57 F5559 Salem OR 1:01:28.6 1:00:27.0 19:28 94 131 14 30.36
9 171 131 Brenda Jorgenson F 59 F5559 Silverton OR 1:04:24.2 1:03:16.4 20:22 98 131 14 29.82
10 176 246 Rita Shafer F 55 F5559 Mount Angel OR 1:07:30.1 1:06:29.2 21:24 102 131 14 26.87
11 185 30 Lorraine Bock F 59 F5559 Salem OR 1:14:16.3 1:13:00.1 23:30 108 131 14 25.84

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 30 133 Lisa Juilfs F 61 F6064 Wilsonville OR 29:51.3 29:46.2 9:35 8 131 10 65.17
2 88 97 Flora Gutierrez F 62 F6064 Silverton OR 39:01.3 38:25.8 12:23 42 131 10 51.22
3 107 22 Laurie Beisley F 60 F6064 St Helens OR 44:07.1 43:36.2 14:03 57 131 10 43.88
4 137 61 Carol Denning F 64 F6064 Mount Vernon WA 50:45.5 50:28.0 16:15 77 131 10 40.16
5 141 100 Trisha Harrahill F 62 F6064 Salem OR 55:09.6 54:03.0 17:24 79 131 10 36.42
6 144 225 Deborah Puchalski F 63 F6064 Tualatin OR 55:58.0 55:05.7 17:44 81 131 10 36.24
7 153 12 Sherri Barker F 62 F6064 Scio OR 56:41.7 56:38.2 18:14 87 131 10 34.75
8 177 247 Theresa Shafer F 60 F6064 San Jose CA 1:07:40.6 1:06:40.7 21:28 103 131 10 28.70

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 123 189 Adele Moore F 66 F6569 Gladstone OR 47:39.8 47:13.4 15:12 64 131 2 44.26
2 165 185 Diane Miller F 66 F6569 Salem OR 1:02:03.4 1:01:16.5 19:44 96 131 2 34.11

Division Results for the F7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 83 300 Carol Wrolstad F 71 F7099 Molalla OR 38:32.2 37:49.4 12:11 38 131 2 59.84
2 155 74 Geraldine Faessler-Gray F 79 F7099 Silverton OR 58:18.0 58:00.2 18:41 88 131 2 45.03

Division Results for the M0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 91 Jonathan Grady M 13 M0114 Mount Angel OR 24:12.4 24:08.1 7:47 5 90 5 60.08
2 19 179 Joshua McCarthy M 14 M0114 Sheridan OR 27:35.3 27:29.6 8:51 15 90 5 51.59
3 34 149 Joaquin Larios M 14 M0114 Woodburn OR 31:45.1 31:08.5 10:02 24 90 5 45.55
4 40 37 Charlie Brenden M 10 M0114 Mount Angel OR 31:25.6 31:21.8 10:06 27 90 5 50.33
5 55 210 Julian Owens M 9 M0114 Portland OR 34:31.3 34:08.8 11:00 33 90 5 47.88

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 190 Solomon Moore M 18 M1519 Silverton OR 20:59.6 20:59.4 6:46 2 90 3 63.53
2 12 314 Kaleb Hupp M 16 M1519 Silverton OR 26:06.0 26:01.3 8:23 8 90 3 52.65
3 152 181 Cayden McLaughlin M 18 M1519 Portland OR 56:37.7 56:14.3 18:07 66 90 3 23.71

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 244 Wolfgang Seifer M 24 M2024 Salem OR 19:37.3 19:35.6 6:19 1 90 4 65.84
2 17 148 Mark Lapinski M 24 M2024 Salem OR 27:38.1 27:21.3 8:49 13 90 4 47.16
3 52 49 Darin Chitwood M 22 M2024 Milwaukie OR 34:00.5 33:56.9 10:56 32 90 4 38.00

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 24 304 Martin Ambros M 29 M2529 Salem OR 28:26.7 28:09.7 9:04 19 90 11 45.87
2 41 234 Evan Risby M 26 M2529 Silverton OR 32:07.2 31:24.3 10:07 28 90 11 41.08
3 66 82 Nick Fledderjohann M 28 M2529 Salem OR 36:12.7 35:21.6 11:23 38 90 11 36.48
4 75 67 Will Dolan M 28 M2529 La Center WA 37:45.1 37:29.2 12:04 43 90 11 34.41
5 95 87 Carlos Garcia M 29 M2529 Stayton OR 40:17.4 40:03.5 12:54 48 90 11 32.25
6 143 43 Estefanía Cabrera M 28 M2529 Salem OR 55:23.0 55:04.8 17:44 63 90 11 23.42
7 170 260 Jose Soto M 28 M2529 Mount Angel OR 1:03:00.7 1:02:53.6 20:15 73 90 11 20.51

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 166 Anthony Mann M 34 M3034 Portland OR 23:08.8 23:03.3 7:26 4 90 11 56.90
2 16 204 Elijah Oberlander M 33 M3034 Medford OR 27:36.0 27:14.5 8:47 12 90 11 47.91
3 18 76 Gregory Fennimore M 31 M3034 Silverton OR 28:24.2 27:27.4 8:51 14 90 11 47.23
4 20 85 Andrew Gamble M 34 M3034 Stayton OR 27:57.8 27:36.1 8:54 16 90 11 47.52
5 29 75 Gabriel Fennimore M 31 M3034 Portland OR 30:29.2 29:31.8 9:31 22 90 11 43.91
6 61 284 Jeffry Unrau M 34 M3034 Brownsville OR 35:14.6 34:48.1 11:13 36 90 11 37.69
7 69 317 Glen Nicol M 30 M3034 Salem OR 36:33.7 36:04.8 11:37 40 90 11 35.85
8 70 139 Benjamin Kenofer M 33 M3034 Hillsboro OR 38:10.4 36:52.5 11:53 41 90 11 35.39
9 151 98 Zachary Hammerle M 32 M3034 Salem OR 56:36.7 55:30.1 17:52 65 90 11 23.42
10 183 269 Daniel Stelle M 32 M3034 Jefferson OR 1:12:48.4 1:11:35.9 23:03 76 90 11 18.16

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 116 Charles Holton M 36 M3539 Dallas OR 25:37.5 25:10.9 8:07 7 90 14 52.69
2 15 201 Scott Nicol M 35 M3539 Dallas OR 27:26.5 26:59.4 8:42 11 90 14 48.85
3 23 197 Don Newsom M 38 M3539 Scotts Mills OR 27:48.2 27:42.6 8:56 18 90 14 48.54
4 26 237 Brian Rode M 37 M3539 Mission Hills CA 29:03.4 28:52.6 9:18 20 90 14 46.23
5 33 163 Christopher Lyon M 38 M3539 Portland OR 30:31.0 30:21.2 9:47 23 90 14 44.31
6 48 9 Jay Ashland M 38 M3539 Oregon City OR 33:52.1 33:13.0 10:42 31 90 14 40.49
7 89 186 Joseph Miller M 35 M3539 Albany OR 39:02.7 38:58.6 12:33 47 90 14 33.83
8 108 261 Clint Spell M 39 M3539 Portland OR 44:46.6 43:50.9 14:07 51 90 14 30.90
9 110 318 Jorge Nolasco M 38 M3539 Salem OR 44:11.6 43:59.2 14:10 52 90 14 30.58
10 114 109 Austin Highberger M 36 M3539 Aumsville OR 44:58.3 44:10.7 14:14 55 90 14 30.03
11 116 222 David Pratt M 38 M3539 Salem OR 45:21.1 44:24.1 14:18 56 90 14 30.29
12 128 79 Patrick Fennimore M 35 M3539 Keizer OR 50:17.3 49:19.8 15:53 60 90 14 26.73
13 145 8 Nick Arnold M 36 M3539 Silverton OR 55:52.5 55:10.5 17:46 64 90 14 24.05
14 187 72 Tom Emery M 37 M3539 Keizer OR 1:14:27.1 1:13:12.8 23:34 78 90 14 18.23

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 335 James Dunning M 40 M4044 Salem OR 21:30.6 21:28.7 6:55 3 90 7 63.56
2 6 31 Nick Bonogofski M 40 M4044 Aumsville OR 24:27.6 24:12.7 7:48 6 90 7 56.38
3 59 150 Juan Larios M 43 M4044 Woodburn OR 34:59.7 34:23.3 11:05 35 90 7 40.62
4 63 309 Myles Catchpole M 41 M4044 Wilsonville OR 35:59.5 34:56.8 11:15 37 90 7 39.35
5 104 333 Aaron Karlon M 40 M4044 Stayton OR 44:27.9 43:19.1 13:57 50 90 7 31.51
6 118 123 Taylor Imes M 42 M4044 Buda TX 45:32.5 44:52.0 14:27 57 90 7 30.87

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 38 141 Lee Kimberling M 45 M4549 Depoe Bay OR 31:34.8 31:13.5 10:03 25 90 6 45.42
2 45 249 Jonathan Shay M 46 M4549 Salem OR 33:21.8 32:31.3 10:29 30 90 6 43.92
3 77 80 Darren Ferguson M 47 M4549 Wilsonville OR 37:44.8 37:34.6 12:06 44 90 6 38.32
4 78 290 Brian Whalen M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 37:44.9 37:35.0 12:06 45 90 6 38.63
5 112 138 Chris Kennedy M 46 M4549 Molalla OR 44:28.7 44:04.6 14:12 54 90 6 32.41

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 13 339 Agustin Chacon M 54 M5054 Newberg OR 26:26.5 26:14.5 8:27 9 90 6 58.05
2 21 143 Karl Knoll M 53 M5054 Scotts Mills OR 27:52.4 27:40.3 8:55 17 90 6 54.63
3 111 306 Sean Berry M 53 M5054 Salem OR 44:13.9 44:02.3 14:11 53 90 6 34.33
4 166 297 John Wisneski M 54 M5054 Mount Angel OR 1:02:56.6 1:02:25.7 20:06 70 90 6 24.40
5 169 115 Matt Holt M 50 M5054 Mount Angel OR 1:02:54.8 1:02:46.5 20:13 72 90 6 23.50

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 42 235 Martin Risby M 58 M5559 Silverton OR 32:13.1 31:29.5 10:09 29 90 9 50.07
2 84 228 Steven Riebel M 55 M5559 Salem OR 38:03.9 37:50.5 12:11 46 90 9 40.61
3 96 292 Steven Wilson M 56 M5559 Albany OR 41:20.8 40:27.5 13:02 49 90 9 38.31
4 120 7 Brian Arendt M 59 M5559 Mount Angel OR 45:41.2 45:22.7 14:37 58 90 9 35.04
5 159 286 Cliff Walker M 56 M5559 Wilsonville OR 59:49.3 58:58.0 18:59 68 90 9 26.29
6 168 216 David Peterson M 59 M5559 Silverdale WA 1:03:00.4 1:02:30.9 20:08 71 90 9 25.43
7 172 132 Tom Jorgenson M 59 M5559 Silverton OR 1:04:37.5 1:03:31.4 20:27 74 90 9 25.03
8 181 294 Bert Wimer M 56 M5559 Beavercreek OR 1:12:43.4 1:11:24.1 22:59 75 90 9 21.71
9 184 270 John Stelle M 59 M5559 Jefferson OR 1:14:13.1 1:12:56.2 23:29 77 90 9 21.80

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 14 254 Wayne Siebenaler M 60 M6064 Tigard OR 26:50.2 26:32.1 8:33 10 90 5 60.42
2 121 187 Juan Mini M 61 M6064 Donald OR 47:25.0 46:50.2 15:05 59 90 5 34.55
3 163 157 Eric Lieder M 61 M6064 Salem OR 1:01:27.7 1:00:28.6 19:28 69 90 5 26.76

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 28 191 Wes Moore M 66 M6569 Gladstone OR 29:54.5 29:28.4 9:30 21 90 5 57.45
2 71 99 Mike Harrahill M 68 M6569 Salem OR 37:22.0 37:03.7 11:56 42 90 5 46.55
3 138 117 Phil Hopkins M 68 M6569 Salem OR 51:47.9 51:24.4 16:33 61 90 5 33.56
4 140 140 Bruce Kenofer M 65 M6569 Hillsboro OR 55:00.7 53:42.2 17:18 62 90 5 31.22

Division Results for the M7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 39 326 Glen Bakken M 71 M7099 Newberg OR 31:19.2 31:14.1 10:04 26 90 4 57.15
2 58 42 David Busch M 72 M7099 Tualatin OR 34:35.6 34:19.5 11:03 34 90 4 52.68
3 67 178 Ed McCabe M 73 M7099 Portland OR 36:07.3 35:25.3 11:25 39 90 4 51.81
4 154 48 Larry Castle M 76 M7099 Woodburn OR 57:36.6 57:04.4 18:23 67 90 4 33.79