2022 Strut Your Kidney



Division Results for the F0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 14 430 Lola Chapman F 11 F0114 Portland OR 34:41.7 34:41.7 11:11 6 64 7 47.94
2 15 429 Katy Chapman F 11 F0114 Portland OR 35:06.3 35:06.3 11:18 7 64 7 47.38
3 38 523 Savannah Navarro F 13 F0114 Springfield OR 49:32.0 49:29.6 15:56 20 64 7 32.26
4 44 577 Ailey Velasquez F 9 F0114 Portland OR 52:54.5 52:50.0 17:01 23 64 7 33.22
5 69 520 Carissa Navarro F 13 F0114 Springfield OR 58:10.0 57:57.8 18:40 42 64 7 27.55

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 32 443 Austyn Deal F 19 F1519 Klamath Falls OR 48:14.6 48:06.8 15:30 16 64 4 30.86
2 33 546 Paige Ryckewaert F 18 F1519 Klamath Falls OR 48:15.7 48:08.2 15:30 17 64 4 31.09
3 37 405 Kimberly Alvarez F 19 F1519 Springfield OR 49:30.6 49:28.3 15:56 19 64 4 30.02
4 70 587 Savannah Xayavong F 19 F1519 Cottage Grove OR 58:12.3 58:00.8 18:41 43 64 4 25.60

Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 10 414 Victoria Bravo F 28 F2029 Springfield OR 34:06.6 33:56.4 10:56 3 64 7 43.61
2 79 533 Gabriela Pino F 29 F2029 Portland OR 1:04:08.8 1:03:53.1 20:34 49 64 7 23.17
3 78 504 Kaitlyn MacKenzie F 29 F2029 Portland OR 1:04:08.8 1:03:53.0 20:34 48 64 7 23.17
4 77 583 Penelope Williams F 29 F2029 Hillsboro OR 1:04:09.6 1:03:52.7 20:34 47 64 7 23.17

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 411 Andrea Bates F 35 F3039 Beaverton OR 33:41.6 33:31.0 10:48 2 64 18 44.61
2 11 522 Elizabeth Navarro F 37 F3039 Springfield OR 34:07.3 33:57.9 10:56 4 64 18 44.31
3 12 515 Yesenia Moreno F 31 F3039 Springfield OR 34:14.4 34:04.8 10:59 5 64 18 43.48
4 23 575 Aletxy Tynan F 35 F3039 Springfield OR 42:00.1 41:49.7 13:28 12 64 18 35.74
5 24 406 Evangeline Armstrong F 31 F3039 Portland OR 43:11.8 43:01.3 13:51 13 64 18 34.44
6 35 600 Jessica Dewart F 39 F3039 Portland OR 48:49.4 48:46.1 15:42 18 64 18 31.17
7 39 593 Missy Hovland F 36 F3039 Portland OR 50:36.8 50:14.5 16:11 21 64 18 29.86
8 43 579 Shayla Velasquez F 32 F3039 Portland OR 52:55.0 52:48.6 17:00 22 64 18 28.09
9 49 537 Kelsey Richardson F 38 F3039 Portland OR 55:01.1 54:26.1 17:32 28 64 18 27.80
10 53 545 Allison Ruse F 35 F3039 Oregon City OR 55:13.9 54:40.9 17:36 30 64 18 27.34
11 61 531 Jill Olson F 37 F3039 Tigard OR 57:24.0 57:06.1 18:23 36 64 18 26.36
12 63 556 Laurel Siem F 37 F3039 Tigard OR 57:24.1 57:07.3 18:24 38 64 18 26.35
13 64 492 Stephanie Lemus F 31 F3039 Tigard OR 57:25.5 57:09.8 18:24 39 64 18 25.92
14 72 595 Ellie Davis F 32 F3039 Portland OR 59:59.5 59:50.7 19:16 44 64 18 24.79
15 74 433 Kendra Classen F 30 F3039 Portland OR 1:02:37.7 1:02:30.1 20:08 45 64 18 23.68

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 473 Jennifer Imig F 42 F4049 Salem OR 30:32.1 30:30.9 9:50 1 64 17 50.80
2 17 501 Lauren Lynn F 44 F4049 Portland OR 38:35.1 38:24.9 12:22 8 64 17 40.96
3 18 592 Mary Young F 46 F4049 Portland OR 38:35.4 38:25.7 12:23 9 64 17 41.72
4 21 428 Amy Chapman F 45 F4049 Portland OR 41:10.3 41:10.3 13:16 11 64 17 38.58
5 19 588 Katy York F 42 F4049 Portland OR 41:27.5 40:59.4 13:12 10 64 17 37.81
6 30 488 Joyce Lee F 49 F4049 Portland OR 46:54.3 46:29.9 14:58 14 64 17 35.63
7 45 413 Renae Bennett F 40 F4049 Milwaukie OR 54:25.8 54:16.7 17:29 24 64 17 28.19
8 54 603 Gaea Jones F 43 F4049 Cedar Hills OR 55:14.8 54:41.4 17:37 31 64 17 28.56
9 57 454 Rebecca Granquist F 49 F4049 Sherwood OR 56:46.8 56:24.2 18:10 32 64 17 29.37
10 60 532 Sara Patterson F 42 F4049 Portland OR 56:59.3 56:55.7 18:20 35 64 17 27.23
11 59 574 Christina Turner F 43 F4049 Portland OR 56:59.4 56:55.0 18:20 34 64 17 27.44
12 62 426 Christine Carrey F 41 F4049 Tigard OR 57:23.7 57:07.2 18:24 37 64 17 26.93
13 81 601 Sara Hogevoll F 44 F4049 Portland OR 1:06:16.8 1:05:45.8 21:11 50 64 17 23.92
14 82 598 Casey Dinhon F 40 F4049 Portland OR 1:06:17.2 1:05:46.3 21:11 51 64 17 23.26

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 31 484 Bernie Krenzer F 51 F5059 Portland OR 47:06.3 46:55.8 15:07 15 64 8 36.15
2 46 460 Nancy Hester F 59 F5059 Portland OR 54:26.0 54:19.3 17:30 25 64 8 34.73
3 47 538 Jennifer Robbins F 54 F5059 Oregon City OR 54:31.4 54:20.1 17:30 26 64 8 32.45
4 58 502 Jean Macaulay F 52 F5059 Sherwood OR 56:47.1 56:24.9 18:10 33 64 8 30.46
5 66 576 Kymberly Ussing F 51 F5059 Portland OR 57:39.5 57:14.9 18:26 41 64 8 29.64
6 65 544 Heather Rosenthal F 57 F5059 Portland OR 57:39.6 57:14.3 18:26 40 64 8 32.06
7 75 585 Kim Wynne F 56 F5059 Portland OR 1:02:44.4 1:02:31.0 20:08 46 64 8 28.95

Division Results for the F7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 48 425 Mary Carney F 70 F7099 Gresham OR 54:32.8 54:24.0 17:31 27 64 2 40.93
2 50 536 Jodi Richardson F 71 F7099 Portland OR 55:01.0 54:26.7 17:32 29 64 2 41.57

Division Results for the M0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 472 Isaiah Imig M 13 M0114 Salem OR 20:59.8 20:58.7 6:46 2 36 5 69.12
2 5 558 Nathaniel Simnitt M 13 M0114 Canby OR 25:00.1 24:57.8 8:03 5 36 5 58.09
3 26 478 Theo Johnson M 14 M0114 West Linn OR 45:54.3 45:30.3 14:39 13 36 5 31.17
4 40 542 Matthew Roletto M 12 M0114 Hillsboro OR 50:41.3 50:27.2 16:15 19 36 5 29.47
5 42 578 Peyton Velasquez M 13 M0114 Portland OR 52:42.0 52:35.6 16:56 21 36 5 27.57

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 52 543 Michael Roletto M 17 M1519 Hillsboro OR 54:59.6 54:40.1 17:36 23 36 1 24.69

Division Results for the M2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 560 Eduardo Suzawa M 26 M2029 Mukilteo WA 21:48.0 21:46.5 7:01 3 36 8 59.24
2 6 415 Christopher Brockman M 29 M2029 Portland OR 25:10.4 25:08.1 8:06 6 36 8 51.39
3 22 514 Mario Moreno M 29 M2029 Springfield OR 41:44.4 41:25.2 13:20 11 36 8 31.18
4 28 410 Adam Bartlett M 26 M2029 Hillsboro OR 45:51.9 45:32.0 14:40 15 36 8 28.33
5 67 580 Austin Welch M 24 M2029 Salem OR 57:32.4 57:20.8 18:28 26 36 8 22.50
6 76 462 Jacob Huegel M 29 M2029 Portland OR 1:04:05.9 1:03:50.0 20:33 30 36 8 20.23

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 521 Chris Navarro M 36 M3039 Springfield OR 27:52.2 27:50.9 8:58 7 36 6 47.64
2 16 457 Garrett Harden M 36 M3039 Portland OR 36:24.4 36:13.1 11:40 9 36 6 36.63
3 29 412 David Bellis-Squires M 37 M3039 Portland OR 46:45.8 46:09.7 14:52 16 36 6 28.92
4 36 424 Adam Buell M 39 M3039 Portland OR 49:33.0 49:27.6 15:56 18 36 6 27.40

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 568 Justin Timmons M 43 M4049 Portland OR 20:59.9 20:58.5 6:46 1 36 8 66.59
2 4 557 Jim Simnitt M 44 M4049 Canby OR 24:18.4 24:15.3 7:49 4 36 8 58.00
3 20 590 Jason Young M 47 M4049 Portland OR 41:29.8 41:01.5 13:13 10 36 8 35.10
4 34 599 Ryan Collinsworth M 43 M4049 Portland OR 48:25.1 48:21.8 15:34 17 36 8 28.88
5 51 541 Cory Roletto M 49 M4049 Hillsboro OR 54:59.5 54:39.4 17:36 22 36 8 26.77
6 71 596 Bryan Davis M 42 M4049 Portland OR 59:59.0 59:49.8 19:16 28 36 8 23.15
7 80 602 Ron Hogevoll M 48 M4049 Portland OR 1:06:16.5 1:05:45.2 21:10 31 36 8 22.08

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 27 477 David Johnson M 50 M5059 West Linn OR 45:55.4 45:31.8 14:40 14 36 5 32.40
2 41 559 Jon Smart M 51 M5059 Portland OR 52:46.0 52:19.7 16:51 20 36 5 28.41
3 56 503 John Macaulay M 53 M5059 Sherwood OR 56:34.9 56:14.0 18:06 25 36 5 26.88
4 55 453 Erik Granquist M 53 M5059 Sherwood OR 56:35.1 56:13.7 18:06 24 36 5 26.89
5 73 586 Tim Wynne M 57 M5059 Portland OR 1:02:38.5 1:02:24.0 20:06 29 36 5 25.05

Division Results for the M6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 25 404 Blake Adams M 61 M6069 Canby OR 44:15.6 43:55.6 14:09 12 36 2 36.84
2 68 581 John Welch M 60 M6069 Salem OR 57:41.3 57:29.7 18:31 27 36 2 27.89

Division Results for the M7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 13 448 Lee Fan M 74 M7099 Portland OR 34:19.9 34:13.4 11:01 8 36 1 54.45