2018 Heaven Can Wait 5K



Division Results for the F0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 83 1548 Maisy Andrus F 14 F0114 Bend OR 26:05.9 26:05.9 8:24 25 343 34
2 92 1507 Olivia Keane F 14 F0114 Bend OR 26:31.8 26:31.8 8:33 30 343 34
3 98 1594 Courtney Chambers F 14 F0114 Bend OR 26:50.3 26:50.3 8:39 34 343 34
4 110 1467 Lilly Mikesell F 13 F0114 Bend OR 27:46.0 27:46.0 8:57 40 343 34
5 111 1474 Olivia Carpenter F 13 F0114 Prineville OR 27:46.5 27:46.5 8:57 41 343 34
6 119 1837 Maya Pagano F 11 F0114 Bend OR 28:12.4 28:12.4 9:05 47 343 34
7 129 1493 Shayden Poole F 14 F0114 Bend OR 28:42.0 28:42.0 9:15 52 343 34
8 141 1497 Emma Nevarov F 14 F0114 Bend OR 29:39.6 29:39.6 9:33 62 343 34
9 151 1966 Zoe Waltosz F 12 F0114 Bend OR 30:03.0 30:03.0 9:41 68 343 34
10 168 1595 Madison Chambers F 14 F0114 Bend OR 30:52.6 30:52.6 9:57 77 343 34
11 175 1682 Peyton Groshong F 9 F0114 Eugene OR 31:03.2 31:03.2 10:00 81 343 34
12 178 1590 Maddie Carney F 9 F0114 Bend OR 31:11.6 31:11.6 10:03 84 343 34
13 218 1670 Annika Goff F 14 F0114 Bend OR 33:15.8 33:15.8 10:43 101 343 34
14 232 1952 Kyra Underwood F 12 F0114 Bend OR 33:58.3 33:58.3 10:57 109 343 34
15 236 1877 Brook Sandvall F 8 F0114 Bend OR 34:14.0 34:14.0 11:02 112 343 34
16 238 1591 Hannah Carter F 11 F0114 Bend OR 34:20.3 34:20.3 11:04 114 343 34
17 240 1681 Libby Groshong F 11 F0114 Eugene OR 34:26.7 34:26.7 11:06 116 343 34
18 246 1983 Jaylin Williamson F 10 F0114 Redmond OR 35:07.6 35:07.6 11:19 121 343 34
19 250 1753 Lily Krawski F 7 F0114 Bend OR 35:18.3 35:18.3 11:22 125 343 34
20 251 1592 Lila Carter F 9 F0114 Bend OR 35:19.0 35:19.0 11:23 126 343 34
21 283 1540 Kaia Vrbata F 8 F0114 Bend OR 37:34.2 37:34.2 12:06 151 343 34
22 293 1792 Soyla Martinez F 10 F0114 Bend OR 38:11.6 38:11.6 12:18 159 343 34
23 296 1546 Kellyn Anderson F 14 F0114 Bend OR 38:19.9 38:19.9 12:21 161 343 34
24 301 1580 Kathryn Buller F 12 F0114 Bend OR 39:04.6 39:04.6 12:35 164 343 34
25 319 1638 Sofia Eidukas F 5 F0114 Bend OR 40:52.3 40:52.3 13:10 178 343 34
26 343 1653 Stella Fitzpatrick F 6 F0114 Bend OR 44:03.1 44:03.1 14:11 198 343 34
27 413 1844 Julia Perry F 5 F0114 Bend OR 56:54.2 56:54.2 18:19 247 343 34
28 422 1488 Haylie Jimenez F 5 F0114 Bend OR 57:33.8 57:33.8 18:32 255 343 34
29 437 1618 Liv Dela Cruz F 3 F0114 Bend OR 1:01:25.8 1:01:25.8 19:47 264 343 34
30 454 1778 Angel Malave F 11 F0114 Bend OR 1:07:05.9 1:07:05.9 21:36 278 343 34
31 455 1908 Jacie Simms F 10 F0114 Lakeview OR 1:07:08.0 1:07:08.0 21:37 279 343 34

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 21 1848 Hailey Polillo F 19 F1519 Bend OR 21:22.9 21:22.9 6:53 3 343 12
2 44 1816 Nicole Morgen F 16 F1519 Bend OR 23:47.0 23:47.0 7:40 13 343 12
3 134 1777 Tayla Magidson F 15 F1519 Bend OR 29:23.2 29:23.2 9:28 56 343 12
4 140 1519 Lila Reineda F 19 F1519 Bend OR 29:35.9 29:35.9 9:32 61 343 12
5 148 1960 Marli Von Heideken F 16 F1519 Bend OR 29:58.2 29:58.2 9:39 66 343 12
6 149 1461 Clara Gaiza F 15 F1519 Bend OR 30:00.2 30:00.2 9:40 67 343 12
7 176 1716 Jordan Humphrey F 16 F1519 Bend OR 31:03.9 31:03.9 10:00 82 343 12
8 274 1788 Jasmine Martin F 16 F1519 Bend OR 37:11.1 37:11.1 11:59 143 343 12
9 280 1821 Madelyn Murnane F 17 F1519 Bend OR 37:24.0 37:24.0 12:03 149 343 12
10 281 1463 Olivia Safford F 15 F1519 Bend OR 37:24.6 37:24.6 12:03 150 343 12
11 347 1933 Alison Sumerlin F 19 F1519 Bend OR 44:34.1 44:34.1 14:21 200 343 12

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 26 1789 Micaela Martin F 23 F2024 Bend OR 21:59.7 21:59.7 7:05 7 343 12
2 33 1607 Samantha Cox F 23 F2024 Bend OR 22:46.7 22:46.7 7:20 9 343 12
3 105 1891 Ashlee Schutte F 20 F2024 Bend OR 27:35.6 27:35.6 8:53 38 343 12
4 288 1861 Audrey Rink F 24 F2024 Bend OR 37:51.5 37:51.5 12:12 155 343 12
5 308 1593 Sophia Carter F 21 F2024 Bend OR 39:38.2 39:38.2 12:46 170 343 12
6 351 1481 Amanda Richards F 24 F2024 Bend OR 44:38.5 44:38.5 14:23 202 343 12
7 360 1585 Lizbeth Calianno F 22 F2024 Bend OR 46:10.4 46:10.4 14:52 210 343 12
8 436 1619 Riki Dela Cruz F 23 F2024 Bend OR 1:01:23.4 1:01:23.4 19:46 263 343 12
9 467 1721 Holly Jackson F 22 F2024 Bend OR 1:11:17.4 1:11:17.4 22:57 290 343 12

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 28 1708 Ashleigh Hinrichs F 27 F2529 Bend OR 22:19.5 22:19.5 7:12 8 343 38
2 99 1460 Krysti Weller F 28 F2529 Bend OR 27:04.3 27:04.3 8:43 35 343 38
3 114 1600 Mimi Charter F 27 F2529 Bend OR 27:58.2 27:58.2 9:01 43 343 38
4 120 1820 Kelsey Muller F 27 F2529 Bend OR 28:12.5 28:12.5 9:05 48 343 38
5 139 1841 Sadaf Pease F 29 F2529 Bend OR 29:30.3 29:30.3 9:30 60 343 38
6 142 1765 Stefanie Leblanc F 28 F2529 Bend OR 29:41.6 29:41.6 9:34 63 343 38
7 153 1523 Debra Carlson F 29 F2529 Bend OR 30:10.2 30:10.2 9:43 69 343 38
8 155 1883 Christy Schalk F 28 F2529 Vancouver WA 30:20.9 30:20.9 9:47 71 343 38
9 163 1834 Kaci O'Sullivan F 25 F2529 Redmond OR 30:40.7 30:40.7 9:53 76 343 38
10 194 1720 Tiffany Inman F 29 F2529 Bend OR 31:48.8 31:48.8 10:15 89 343 38
11 230 1867 Corey Rucker F 29 F2529 Bend OR 33:56.5 33:56.5 10:56 108 343 38
12 244 1747 Cady-Mae Koon F 29 F2529 Bend OR 35:02.3 35:02.3 11:17 119 343 38
13 258 1872 Cassandra Ruwaldt F 27 F2529 Madras OR 35:54.6 35:54.6 11:34 131 343 38
14 272 1780 Natalie Manz F 27 F2529 Bend OR 37:04.0 37:04.0 11:56 141 343 38
15 314 1985 Angelia Wilson F 27 F2529 Culver OR 40:16.1 40:16.1 12:58 174 343 38
16 317 1689 Iorbelit Gutierrez F 26 F2529 Culver OR 40:37.0 40:37.0 13:05 176 343 38
17 327 1455 Bonnie Childress F 28 F2529 Bend OR 41:33.8 41:33.8 13:23 185 343 38
18 372 1524 Lindsay Tremblay F 28 F2529 Bend OR 48:11.9 48:11.9 15:31 218 343 38
19 373 1588 Rachael Cannady F 29 F2529 Bend OR 48:12.7 48:12.7 15:32 219 343 38
20 374 1712 Deanna Holliman F 27 F2529 Bend OR 48:13.7 48:13.7 15:32 220 343 38
21 375 1549 Sophia Anguilla F 25 F2529 Bend OR 48:14.6 48:14.6 15:32 221 343 38
22 379 1840 Katie Patterson F 29 F2529 Bend OR 49:52.4 49:52.4 16:04 222 343 38
23 406 1950 Natalie Trautner F 29 F2529 Prineville OR 54:33.9 54:33.9 17:34 242 343 38
24 410 1857 Kelly Reuter F 27 F2529 Bend OR 54:53.7 54:53.7 17:41 244 343 38
25 411 1852 Brittany Price F 26 F2529 Bend OR 54:55.5 54:55.5 17:41 245 343 38
26 430 1572 Alison Brooks F 29 F2529 Citrus Heights CA 59:52.7 59:52.7 19:17 259 343 38
27 441 1465 Elizabeth Motl F 29 F2529 Bend OR 1:03:01.3 1:03:01.3 20:18 268 343 38
28 442 1557 Kristina Bergstrom F 25 F2529 Bend OR 1:03:10.2 1:03:10.2 20:20 269 343 38
29 444 1911 Megan Sinclair F 27 F2529 Bend OR 1:04:00.9 1:04:00.9 20:37 271 343 38
30 450 1683 Brittany Groves F 29 F2529 Bend OR 1:06:34.1 1:06:34.1 21:26 275 343 38
31 452 1809 Teasha Molave F 29 F2529 Bend OR 1:07:04.5 1:07:04.5 21:36 277 343 38
32 468 1772 Ashlee Lindor-Zehner F 26 F2529 Redmond OR 1:11:27.7 1:11:27.7 23:01 291 343 38

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 62 1825 Melissa Murray F 33 F3034 Bend OR 25:01.7 25:01.7 8:04 16 343 33
2 77 1882 Kristin Sayeg F 31 F3034 Bend OR 25:39.3 25:39.3 8:16 22 343 33
3 90 1910 Jena Sinclair F 32 F3034 Portland OR 26:29.7 26:29.7 8:32 29 343 33
4 95 1895 Kiri Seaton F 30 F3034 Bend OR 26:37.4 26:37.4 8:35 32 343 33
5 113 1970 Hailee Wawro F 32 F3034 Seaside OR 27:55.6 27:55.6 9:00 42 343 33
6 130 1774 Emily Loza F 30 F3034 Redmond OR 29:11.4 29:11.4 9:24 53 343 33
7 147 1978 Heather Whittle F 34 F3034 Bend OR 29:56.2 29:56.2 9:39 65 343 33
8 154 1965 Meagan Waltosz F 33 F3034 Bend OR 30:17.2 30:17.2 9:45 70 343 33
9 156 1713 Melissa Holmes F 30 F3034 Vancouver WA 30:21.7 30:21.7 9:47 72 343 33
10 162 1796 Kimberly May F 31 F3034 Bend OR 30:30.6 30:30.6 9:50 75 343 33
11 177 1868 Kiley Rucker-Clamons F 33 F3034 Bend OR 31:06.1 31:06.1 10:01 83 343 33
12 212 1511 Eva Hill F 34 F3034 Bend OR 32:53.2 32:53.2 10:36 98 343 33
13 220 1649 Jennifer Fischer F 34 F3034 Sunriver OR 33:20.2 33:20.2 10:44 103 343 33
14 243 1539 Sabrina Pullman F 31 F3034 Bend OR 35:00.9 35:00.9 11:17 118 343 33
15 269 1827 Kimmie Neff F 30 F3034 Bend OR 36:48.9 36:48.9 11:51 138 343 33
16 285 1941 Leslie Thomas F 34 F3034 Sisters OR 37:46.4 37:46.4 12:10 153 343 33
17 287 1847 Tiffany Pieper F 33 F3034 Bend OR 37:51.2 37:51.2 12:12 154 343 33
18 304 1730 Brittney Johnston F 33 F3034 Redmond OR 39:11.0 39:11.0 12:37 166 343 33
19 311 1569 Donna Bradshaw Hickey F 32 F3034 Redmond OR 39:59.5 39:59.5 12:53 172 343 33
20 312 1957 Alyssa Van Alstine F 31 F3034 Redmond OR 39:59.7 39:59.7 12:53 173 343 33
21 323 1833 Allison Ortiz F 32 F3034 Bend OR 41:09.0 41:09.0 13:15 182 343 33
22 337 1561 Teresa Biermann F 34 F3034 Redmond OR 43:23.0 43:23.0 13:58 192 343 33
23 391 1634 Melissa Eckman F 34 F3034 Bend OR 51:51.9 51:51.9 16:42 232 343 33
24 426 1679 Stephanie Gregory F 30 F3034 Bend OR 59:00.9 59:00.9 19:00 257 343 33
25 443 1615 Jessica Davis F 31 F3034 Prineville OR 1:03:57.9 1:03:57.9 20:36 270 343 33
26 460 1881 Amy Saxton F 30 F3034 Bend OR 1:07:27.9 1:07:27.9 21:43 283 343 33
27 461 1919 Hannah Solesbee F 32 F3034 Bend OR 1:07:28.4 1:07:28.4 21:44 284 343 33
28 463 1977 Dianna White F 34 F3034 Prineville OR 1:08:59.9 1:08:59.9 22:13 286 343 33
29 469 1874 Elizabeth Ryder F 32 F3034 Bend OR 1:12:25.1 1:12:25.1 23:19 292 343 33

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 4 1654 Lauren Fleshman F 36 F3539 Bend OR 19:07.3 19:07.3 6:10 1 343 43
2 12 1871 Melissa Rundle F 35 F3539 Bend OR 20:42.1 20:42.1 6:40 2 343 43
3 41 1545 Jessica Anderson F 36 F3539 Bend OR 23:25.6 23:25.6 7:33 11 343 43
4 51 1943 Andrea Timm F 35 F3539 Bend OR 24:24.6 24:24.6 7:52 15 343 43
5 74 1458 Iaviola Garcia F 38 F3539 Redmond OR 25:28.8 25:28.8 8:13 21 343 43
6 84 1710 Amy Holcomb F 38 F3539 Bend OR 26:06.6 26:06.6 8:25 26 343 43
7 103 1876 Derri Sandberg F 37 F3539 Bend OR 27:32.8 27:32.8 8:52 37 343 43
8 123 1510 Amber Newton F 35 F3539 Bend OR 28:19.0 28:19.0 9:07 50 343 43
9 126 1566 Sarah Boadway-Mcconnell F 36 F3539 White Salmon WA 28:33.4 28:33.4 9:12 51 343 43
10 131 1613 Christina Davis F 39 F3539 Bend OR 29:14.5 29:14.5 9:25 54 343 43
11 136 1702 Alicia Hicks F 38 F3539 Bend OR 29:24.5 29:24.5 9:28 57 343 43
12 157 1699 Sarah Herberholz F 35 F3539 Bend OR 30:26.3 30:26.3 9:48 73 343 43
13 159 1971 Libby Wawro F 36 F3539 Bend OR 30:29.2 30:29.2 9:49 74 343 43
14 196 1722 Melissa Jacobs F 36 F3539 Bend OR 31:58.7 31:58.7 10:18 91 343 43
15 215 1538 Eric Lint F 36 F3539 Bend OR 33:01.8 33:01.8 10:38 99 343 43
16 217 1475 Kristina Carpenter F 37 F3539 Prineville OR 33:11.6 33:11.6 10:41 100 343 43
17 241 1625 Sara Dimmick F 37 F3539 Bend OR 34:32.2 34:32.2 11:07 117 343 43
18 247 1962 Kristin Voos F 38 F3539 Bend OR 35:14.1 35:14.1 11:21 122 343 43
19 249 1668 Adena Glassow F 37 F3539 Bend OR 35:16.1 35:16.1 11:22 124 343 43
20 254 1604 Ashlyn Clason F 35 F3539 Bend OR 35:20.4 35:20.4 11:23 128 343 43
21 259 1628 Regan Donnell F 36 F3539 Bend OR 36:10.8 36:10.8 11:39 132 343 43
22 261 1550 Andrea Arndt F 39 F3539 Bend OR 36:19.6 36:19.6 11:42 133 343 43
23 271 1984 Jessica Williston F 36 F3539 Bend OR 37:01.5 37:01.5 11:55 140 343 43
24 273 1767 Tiffany Lemmons F 36 F3539 Bend OR 37:10.1 37:10.1 11:58 142 343 43
25 284 1750 Cindy Kral F 38 F3539 Redmond OR 37:42.9 37:42.9 12:09 152 343 43
26 321 1968 Tessa Watte F 39 F3539 Bend OR 40:54.6 40:54.6 13:11 180 343 43
27 325 1673 Cenobia Gonzalez F 37 F3539 Sisters OR 41:29.8 41:29.8 13:22 184 343 43
28 330 1531 Sarah Dewilde F 37 F3539 Bend OR 41:59.8 41:59.8 13:32 187 343 43
29 345 1651 Erin Fitzpatrick F 37 F3539 Bend OR 44:07.1 44:07.1 14:13 199 343 43
30 393 1586 Amy Cameron F 35 F3539 Bend OR 52:16.6 52:16.6 16:50 233 343 43
31 405 1860 Connie Riffl F 39 F3539 Bend OR 54:31.1 54:31.1 17:33 241 343 43
32 416 1842 Betsy Perry F 39 F3539 Bend OR 57:01.9 57:01.9 18:22 250 343 43
33 421 1490 Jodi Jimenez F 38 F3539 Bend OR 57:33.7 57:33.7 18:32 254 343 43
34 424 1492 Ericka O'Campo F 35 F3539 Bend OR 57:35.0 57:35.0 18:33 256 343 43
35 433 1804 Beth Miller F 35 F3539 Redmond OR 1:00:18.4 1:00:18.4 19:25 261 343 43
36 439 1704 Denise Higgins F 38 F3539 Bend OR 1:01:55.7 1:01:55.7 19:56 266 343 43
37 458 1725 Stephanie Jenks F 35 F3539 Bend OR 1:07:26.7 1:07:26.7 21:43 281 343 43
38 466 1850 Maureen Porter F 36 F3539 Bend OR 1:10:18.9 1:10:18.9 22:38 289 343 43
39 478 1728 Shannon Johnson F 38 F3539 Bend OR 1:16:35.5 1:16:35.5 24:40 299 343 43
40 480 1948 Kym Townsend F 35 F3539 Bend OR 1:16:46.6 1:16:46.6 24:43 300 343 43

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 24 1737 Jessica Keegan F 40 F4044 Bend OR 21:48.7 21:48.7 7:02 6 343 30
2 78 1554 Janna Bednorz F 44 F4044 Bend OR 25:43.3 25:43.3 8:17 23 343 30
3 117 1559 Ilenia Bertipaglia F 42 F4044 Bend OR 28:07.0 28:07.0 9:03 45 343 30
4 121 1915 Amanda Sloan F 42 F4044 Redmond OR 28:15.9 28:15.9 9:06 49 343 30
5 173 1773 Malissa Lober F 43 F4044 Bend OR 31:01.9 31:01.9 10:00 79 343 30
6 174 1793 Caroline Massard F 44 F4044 Prineville OR 31:02.5 31:02.5 10:00 80 343 30
7 179 1942 Laura Thompson-Ball F 40 F4044 Bend OR 31:15.3 31:15.3 10:04 85 343 30
8 199 1494 Jamie Kendellen F 41 F4044 Bend OR 32:13.3 32:13.3 10:23 93 343 30
9 234 1667 Lesley Gimeno F 44 F4044 Bend OR 34:01.7 34:01.7 10:58 111 343 30
10 239 1558 Julie Bernardi F 44 F4044 Bend OR 34:23.1 34:23.1 11:05 115 343 30
11 248 1939 Misty Taylor F 40 F4044 Bend OR 35:14.2 35:14.2 11:21 123 343 30
12 253 1752 Kimberly Krawski F 40 F4044 Bend OR 35:19.2 35:19.2 11:23 127 343 30
13 266 1898 Angela Sessions F 43 F4044 Bend OR 36:40.2 36:40.2 11:49 136 343 30
14 270 1486 Daniela Gill F 40 F4044 Redmond OR 36:55.6 36:55.6 11:54 139 343 30
15 299 1976 Julie Wheir F 41 F4044 Bend OR 38:45.1 38:45.1 12:29 163 343 30
16 305 1578 Angela Buller F 42 F4044 Bend OR 39:17.4 39:17.4 12:39 167 343 30
17 364 1870 Nicole Ruiz F 41 F4044 Bend OR 47:13.5 47:13.5 15:12 213 343 30
18 371 1813 Sue Monette F 42 F4044 Bend OR 48:05.4 48:05.4 15:29 217 343 30
19 386 1992 Tanya Wilson F 42 F4044 Prineville OR 51:11.5 51:11.5 16:29 227 343 30
20 404 1608 Jessica Cromwell F 44 F4044 Bend OR 54:24.5 54:24.5 17:31 240 343 30
21 408 1733 April Jorgenson F 43 F4044 Bend OR 54:38.8 54:38.8 17:36 243 343 30
22 470 1612 Theresa Cutter F 41 F4044 Powell Butte OR 1:12:46.5 1:12:46.5 23:26 293 343 30
23 472 1995 Jennifer Wyllie F 42 F4044 Bend OR 1:13:29.3 1:13:29.3 23:40 294 343 30

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 22 1790 Teresa Martin F 49 F4549 Bend OR 21:28.4 21:28.4 6:55 4 343 46
2 23 1464 Mary Wellington F 47 F4549 Bend OR 21:32.2 21:32.2 6:56 5 343 46
3 67 1516 Jenn Falor F 46 F4549 Bend OR 25:12.3 25:12.3 8:07 18 343 46
4 88 1680 Jenny Groshong F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 26:27.2 26:27.2 8:31 27 343 46
5 89 1989 Jacqueline Wilson F 49 F4549 Bend OR 26:27.4 26:27.4 8:31 28 343 46
6 116 1660 Candy Freiboth F 48 F4549 Bend OR 28:04.8 28:04.8 9:03 44 343 46
7 133 1520 Kristin Bundy F 49 F4549 Bend OR 29:19.3 29:19.3 9:27 55 343 46
8 144 1599 Melissa Chapin F 45 F4549 Bend OR 29:48.8 29:48.8 9:36 64 343 46
9 180 1805 Colleen Miller F 47 F4549 Bend OR 31:15.8 31:15.8 10:04 86 343 46
10 197 1499 Kristina Smith F 46 F4549 Bend OR 32:03.6 32:03.6 10:20 92 343 46
11 200 1923 Jill Stein F 48 F4549 Corvallis OR 32:14.4 32:14.4 10:23 94 343 46
12 208 1609 Sarah Crowe F 46 F4549 Redmond OR 32:41.2 32:41.2 10:32 96 343 46
13 219 1917 Jennifer Smith F 46 F4549 Bend OR 33:19.7 33:19.7 10:44 102 343 46
14 221 1500 Tempel Corpstein F 48 F4549 Bend OR 33:25.8 33:25.8 10:46 104 343 46
15 223 1776 Deidre Magidson F 47 F4549 Bend OR 33:37.9 33:37.9 10:50 105 343 46
16 225 1912 Diane Sisk F 49 F4549 Bend OR 33:44.8 33:44.8 10:52 106 343 46
17 228 1975 Rachel Wente-Chaney F 46 F4549 Prineville OR 33:52.5 33:52.5 10:55 107 343 46
18 237 1878 Julia Sandvall F 45 F4549 Bend OR 34:14.4 34:14.4 11:02 113 343 46
19 255 1935 Sara Swedlund F 46 F4549 Bend OR 35:30.5 35:30.5 11:26 129 343 46
20 257 1761 Michele Lawson F 49 F4549 Prineville OR 35:49.4 35:49.4 11:32 130 343 46
21 262 1514 Natasha Derkatch F 45 F4549 Bend OR 36:19.8 36:19.8 11:42 134 343 46
22 278 1496 Trudy Nevarov F 47 F4549 Bend OR 37:21.4 37:21.4 12:02 147 343 46
23 279 1536 Monique Testa F 47 F4549 Bend OR 37:23.0 37:23.0 12:02 148 343 46
24 289 1955 Marae Urell F 46 F4549 Redmond OR 37:58.4 37:58.4 12:14 156 343 46
25 295 1544 Diane Anderson F 48 F4549 Bend OR 38:19.6 38:19.6 12:21 160 343 46
26 298 1655 Kellie Fletcher F 48 F4549 Bend OR 38:41.6 38:41.6 12:28 162 343 46
27 310 1961 Michelle Von Heideken F 49 F4549 Bend OR 39:55.3 39:55.3 12:51 171 343 46
28 318 1501 Trina Logan F 45 F4549 Bend OR 40:48.9 40:48.9 13:09 177 343 46
29 320 1637 Julia Eidukas F 49 F4549 Bend OR 40:53.1 40:53.1 13:10 179 343 46
30 333 1466 Erin Lind F 46 F4549 Bend OR 42:37.4 42:37.4 13:44 188 343 46
31 348 1934 Cheryl Sumerlin F 46 F4549 Redmond OR 44:34.4 44:34.4 14:21 201 343 46
32 352 1856 Teresa Reed F 46 F4549 Bend OR 44:47.1 44:47.1 14:25 203 343 46
33 383 1931 Candy Strickland F 46 F4549 Sandy OR 50:35.5 50:35.5 16:18 226 343 46
34 387 1958 Jennifer Voige F 46 F4549 Bend OR 51:13.5 51:13.5 16:30 228 343 46
35 388 1674 Maria Gonzalez F 46 F4549 Bend OR 51:13.8 51:13.8 16:30 229 343 46
36 396 1963 Krystal Wageman F 46 F4549 Redmond OR 52:52.9 52:52.9 17:02 235 343 46
37 401 2000 Samra Spear F 49 F4549 Sisters OR 53:48.0 53:48.0 17:19 237 343 46
38 419 1729 Stacey Johnson F 45 F4549 Prineville OR 57:16.6 57:16.6 18:27 253 343 46
39 428 1771 Hallie Lindor F 47 F4549 Redmond OR 59:11.0 59:11.0 19:03 258 343 46
40 432 1853 Sarah Prudhomme F 45 F4549 Bend OR 1:00:11.7 1:00:11.7 19:23 260 343 46
41 445 1529 Jen Haley F 48 F4549 Bend OR 1:04:02.7 1:04:02.7 20:37 272 343 46
42 459 1631 Janae Drager F 45 F4549 Bend OR 1:07:27.8 1:07:27.8 21:43 282 343 46
43 462 1999 Janelle Berg F 45 F4549 Bend OR 1:08:11.4 1:08:11.4 21:57 285 343 46
44 465 1640 Cari Elliston F 45 F4549 Terrebonne OR 1:10:10.5 1:10:10.5 22:36 288 343 46

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 42 1630 Julie Downing F 51 F5054 Bend OR 23:33.6 23:33.6 7:35 12 343 29
2 48 1646 Kathy Fecteau F 53 F5054 Bend OR 24:02.9 24:02.9 7:45 14 343 29
3 73 1890 Sue Schumacher F 52 F5054 Bend OR 25:28.3 25:28.3 8:12 20 343 29
4 137 1562 Diana Birden F 52 F5054 Bend OR 29:26.3 29:26.3 9:29 58 343 29
5 189 1601 Cassi Christiansen F 50 F5054 Bend OR 31:30.0 31:30.0 10:09 87 343 29
6 193 1633 Maribel Eames F 51 F5054 Bend OR 31:47.3 31:47.3 10:14 88 343 29
7 245 1741 Laloni Kirkland F 50 F5054 Bend OR 35:07.3 35:07.3 11:19 120 343 29
8 268 1862 Donna Rink F 53 F5054 Bend OR 36:48.6 36:48.6 11:51 137 343 29
9 275 1815 Karmen Moore-Lhommedieu F 50 F5054 Bend OR 37:11.3 37:11.3 11:59 144 343 29
10 276 1503 Debbie Sanchez F 54 F5054 Portland OR 37:16.9 37:16.9 12:00 145 343 29
11 277 1885 Sandra Schmidt F 53 F5054 Bend OR 37:19.2 37:19.2 12:01 146 343 29
12 303 1471 Elissa Davis F 53 F5054 Bend OR 39:07.4 39:07.4 12:36 165 343 29
13 306 1473 Ann Laflamme F 52 F5054 Bend OR 39:21.1 39:21.1 12:40 168 343 29
14 315 1596 Rebecca Chambers F 54 F5054 Bend OR 40:18.3 40:18.3 12:59 175 343 29
15 324 1969 Alice Wavers F 54 F5054 Bend OR 41:11.7 41:11.7 13:16 183 343 29
16 336 1749 Phyllis Kosanke F 54 F5054 Redmond OR 42:55.8 42:55.8 13:50 191 343 29
17 366 1571 Renee Brodock F 51 F5054 Bend OR 47:19.1 47:19.1 15:14 215 343 29
18 370 1953 Leslie Underwood F 53 F5054 Bend OR 47:55.6 47:55.6 15:26 216 343 29
19 380 1901 Rhonda Shelfer F 52 F5054 Bend OR 49:53.5 49:53.5 16:04 223 343 29
20 389 1829 Susan Newton F 51 F5054 Redmond OR 51:38.0 51:38.0 16:38 230 343 29
21 395 1738 Sheryl Keyes F 50 F5054 Bend OR 52:52.5 52:52.5 17:02 234 343 29
22 402 1677 Page Gorham F 50 F5054 Bend OR 54:23.1 54:23.1 17:31 238 343 29
23 418 1513 Roni Farrell F 51 F5054 Bend OR 57:15.5 57:15.5 18:26 252 343 29
24 440 1887 Barbra Schultz F 52 F5054 Bend OR 1:02:00.0 1:02:00.0 19:58 267 343 29
25 464 1745 Tanya Klein F 52 F5054 Bend OR 1:10:07.9 1:10:07.9 22:35 287 343 29

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 38 1697 Maureen Heintz F 57 F5559 Bend OR 23:20.4 23:20.4 7:31 10 343 26
2 64 1522 Patricia Wilkinson F 55 F5559 Bend OR 25:05.7 25:05.7 8:05 17 343 26
3 72 1553 Erin Beck F 57 F5559 Bend OR 25:26.8 25:26.8 8:12 19 343 26
4 80 1643 Carol Fackler F 59 F5559 Bend OR 25:52.4 25:52.4 8:20 24 343 26
5 102 1521 Pamela Hobson F 56 F5559 Bend OR 27:31.3 27:31.3 8:52 36 343 26
6 138 1506 Julia Bates F 59 F5559 Bend OR 29:27.4 29:27.4 9:29 59 343 26
7 171 1576 Monica Bryant F 57 F5559 Prineville OR 31:00.0 31:00.0 9:59 78 343 26
8 195 1629 Karen Dougan F 56 F5559 Bend OR 31:51.0 31:51.0 10:16 90 343 26
9 211 1648 Marcia Filicetti F 59 F5559 Bend OR 32:49.5 32:49.5 10:34 97 343 26
10 233 1858 Sharon Rexford F 57 F5559 Bend OR 34:00.0 34:00.0 10:57 110 343 26
11 291 1979 Tracey Wierman F 55 F5559 Bend OR 38:09.0 38:09.0 12:17 157 343 26
12 307 1724 Cynthia Jeffreys F 55 F5559 Bend OR 39:23.9 39:23.9 12:41 169 343 26
13 322 1723 Cindy Jarvis F 55 F5559 Bend OR 41:03.7 41:03.7 13:13 181 343 26
14 338 1997 Lynn Young F 56 F5559 Bend OR 43:23.5 43:23.5 13:58 193 343 26
15 357 1568 Dianna Bourdo F 56 F5559 Bend OR 45:59.9 45:59.9 14:49 208 343 26
16 363 1583 Kim Cain F 59 F5559 Citrus Heights CA 47:12.1 47:12.1 15:12 212 343 26
17 390 1610 Kim Curry F 59 F5559 Redmond OR 51:46.8 51:46.8 16:40 231 343 26
18 400 1794 Doreen Matison F 56 F5559 Prineville OR 53:35.5 53:35.5 17:15 236 343 26
19 403 1705 Michele Higgins F 55 F5559 Bend OR 54:23.1 54:23.1 17:31 239 343 26
20 451 1623 Laura Diane F 55 F5559 Bend OR 1:06:38.3 1:06:38.3 21:27 276 343 26
21 476 1930 Julie Story F 56 F5559 Bend OR 1:14:26.0 1:14:26.0 23:58 297 343 26
22 477 1929 Julie Story F 56 F5559 Bend OR 1:14:26.8 1:14:26.8 23:58 298 343 26

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 94 1534 Sue Dougherty F 60 F6064 Bend OR 26:35.3 26:35.3 8:34 31 343 20
2 96 1639 Cindi Eielson F 64 F6064 Bend OR 26:45.8 26:45.8 8:37 33 343 20
3 107 1739 Pauline Kinneman F 64 F6064 Bend OR 27:41.8 27:41.8 8:55 39 343 20
4 292 1932 Susan Studwell F 60 F6064 Bend OR 38:11.2 38:11.2 12:18 158 343 20
5 335 1800 Maureen Meade F 63 F6064 Redmond OR 42:52.3 42:52.3 13:48 190 343 20
6 339 1658 Kim Forsythe F 60 F6064 Bend OR 43:37.6 43:37.6 14:03 194 343 20
7 353 1766 Robin Legg F 62 F6064 Sisters OR 45:08.8 45:08.8 14:32 204 343 20
8 361 1664 Annmarie Geary F 63 F6064 Bend OR 46:20.7 46:20.7 14:56 211 343 20
9 382 1547 Pat Anderson F 61 F6064 Bend OR 50:32.2 50:32.2 16:16 225 343 20
10 412 1902 Sharrie Sheridan F 61 F6064 Redmond OR 54:58.4 54:58.4 17:42 246 343 20
11 414 1973 Elizabeth Weide F 60 F6064 Bend OR 56:59.2 56:59.2 18:21 248 343 20
12 417 1693 Barb Harpole F 63 F6064 Veneta OR 57:12.9 57:12.9 18:25 251 343 20
13 435 1866 Judy Rowan F 64 F6064 Redmond OR 1:01:22.0 1:01:22.0 19:46 262 343 20
14 457 1909 Janine Simms F 61 F6064 Lakeview OR 1:07:10.8 1:07:10.8 21:38 280 343 20
15 473 1606 Kathie Conley F 64 F6064 Redmond OR 1:13:48.1 1:13:48.1 23:46 295 343 20
16 475 1627 Karen Donker F 60 F6064 Scottsdale AZ 1:13:55.7 1:13:55.7 23:48 296 343 20
17 482 1903 Naomi Sherpa F 63 F6064 Bend OR 1:28:05.5 1:28:05.5 28:22 301 343 20

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 118 1980 Vonnie Wignall F 65 F6569 Bend OR 28:12.2 28:12.2 9:05 46 343 12
2 207 1575 Nansee Bruce F 66 F6569 Bend OR 32:37.0 32:37.0 10:30 95 343 12
3 264 1479 Jeannie Blakeslee F 65 F6569 Bend OR 36:35.0 36:35.0 11:47 135 343 12
4 329 1564 Molly Bloom F 67 F6569 Redmond OR 41:44.0 41:44.0 13:26 186 343 12
5 334 1807 Sue Misner F 68 F6569 Bend OR 42:43.8 42:43.8 13:46 189 343 12
6 340 1508 Linda Murphy F 68 F6569 Bend OR 43:42.3 43:42.3 14:05 195 343 12
7 356 1835 Christie Pack F 67 F6569 Bend OR 45:55.9 45:55.9 14:48 207 343 12
8 358 1616 Connie Dean F 68 F6569 Bend OR 46:00.8 46:00.8 14:49 209 343 12
9 365 1869 Alexandra Ruiz F 67 F6569 La Pine OR 47:17.0 47:17.0 15:14 214 343 12
10 415 1587 Robin Campbell F 67 F6569 Bend OR 56:59.7 56:59.7 18:21 249 343 12
11 447 1581 Phyllis Burge F 69 F6569 Prineville OR 1:04:29.2 1:04:29.2 20:46 273 343 12

Division Results for the F7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 341 1611 Judy Cushing F 72 F7099 Bend OR 43:44.2 43:44.2 14:05 196 343 7
2 342 1560 Susan Beyer F 77 F7099 Bend OR 43:48.9 43:48.9 14:07 197 343 7
3 354 1982 Claudia Williams F 70 F7099 Sisters OR 45:08.9 45:08.9 14:32 205 343 7
4 355 1527 Judy Johnson F 71 F7099 Bend OR 45:42.9 45:42.9 14:43 206 343 7
5 381 1642 Heidi Ewing F 73 F7099 Bend OR 50:29.6 50:29.6 16:16 224 343 7
6 438 1904 Roberta Shirley F 74 F7099 Redmond OR 1:01:45.5 1:01:45.5 19:53 265 343 7
7 448 1692 Linda Hardesty F 75 F7099 Bend OR 1:04:31.3 1:04:31.3 20:47 274 343 7

Division Results for the M0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 2 1532 John Peckham M 14 M0114 Sisters OR 18:53.8 18:53.8 6:05 2 203 41
2 16 1744 Kyle Kirsch M 11 M0114 Bend OR 20:52.7 20:52.7 6:44 14 203 41
3 25 1718 Adam Hutter M 11 M0114 Bend OR 21:57.5 21:57.5 7:05 19 203 41
4 35 1666 Dane Giessler M 11 M0114 Bend OR 22:51.1 22:51.1 7:22 26 203 41
5 47 1784 Derek Martin M 13 M0114 Bend OR 24:02.1 24:02.1 7:45 34 203 41
6 49 1647 Paul Fecteau M 14 M0114 Bend OR 24:04.3 24:04.3 7:45 35 203 41
7 60 1472 Garfield Cordell M 9 M0114 Bend OR 24:52.2 24:52.2 8:01 45 203 41
8 69 1810 Jenson Molebash M 14 M0114 Bend OR 25:20.5 25:20.5 8:10 51 203 41
9 75 1836 Max Pagano M 9 M0114 Bend OR 25:34.8 25:34.8 8:14 54 203 41
10 81 1505 Matt Craig M 14 M0114 Bend OR 26:00.4 26:00.4 8:23 57 203 41
11 91 1602 Cayden Christiansen M 9 M0114 Bend OR 26:29.8 26:29.8 8:32 62 203 41
12 93 1605 Eli Clason M 12 M0114 Bend OR 26:34.9 26:34.9 8:34 63 203 41
13 106 1484