2022 Beat Beethoven 5K



Division Results for the F0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 887 Elizabeth Rauber F 10 F0114 Bend OR 23:24.2 23:24.2 7:32 1 58 6 72.93
2 6 888 Isabel Rauber F 9 F0114 Bend OR 24:50.0 24:50.0 8:00 2 58 6 70.67
3 9 863 Hallie Dao F 13 F0114 Bend OR 25:46.6 25:45.4 8:18 4 58 6 61.99
4 14 865 Cora Edwards F 9 F0114 Bend OR 28:14.2 28:14.2 9:06 7 58 6 62.16
5 17 868 Cora Edwards  F 9 F0114 Bend OR 28:37.4 28:37.4 9:13 10 58 6 61.32
6 32 869 Lilah Edwards F 6 F0114 Bend OR 30:56.4 30:56.4 9:58 15 58 6 63.13

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 55 897 Amy Weald F 28 F2529 Bend OR 36:21.3 36:13.8 11:40 28 58 2 40.85

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 807 Sierra Brisky F 33 F3034 Ferndale WA 25:40.9 25:38.4 8:16 3 58 4 57.98
2 44 860 Hannah Winishut F 32 F3034 Madras OR 33:31.5 33:14.6 10:42 21 58 4 44.62
3 49 942 Samantha Weald F 34 F3034 Bend OR 34:10.9 34:07.6 11:00 24 58 4 43.66
4 52 840 Taneil Linschied F 32 F3034 Redmond OR 35:23.2 35:11.9 11:20 26 58 4 42.14

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 12 894 Kyla McDermott F 36 F3539 Bend OR 27:28.1 27:28.1 8:51 5 58 5 54.61
2 38 870 Erin Gerhardt F 37 F3539 Bend OR 32:23.7 32:23.7 10:26 18 58 5 46.46
3 40 834 Caitlin Kiley F 38 F3539 Bend OR 32:52.5 32:40.3 10:31 19 58 5 46.32
4 47 814 Kaylee Dorsey F 37 F3539 Seattle WA 33:57.9 33:52.9 10:55 23 58 5 44.42

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 16 867 Mary Edwards F 43 F4044 Bend OR 28:36.9 28:33.1 9:12 9 58 7 54.70
2 36 816 Bethany Fahey F 41 F4044 Bend OR 32:06.5 31:58.0 10:18 17 58 7 48.12
3 41 849 Maria Pereira F 42 F4044 Bend OR 32:53.5 32:40.7 10:32 20 58 7 47.43
4 45 855 Heather Stadnisky F 41 F4044 Bend OR 33:30.6 33:26.2 10:46 22 58 7 46.01
5 61 858 Cass Walling F 41 F4044 Bend OR 39:02.4 39:00.1 12:34 32 58 7 39.44
6 65 857 Sarah Thurston F 40 F4044 Bend OR 40:59.6 40:56.3 13:11 34 58 7 37.37

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 18 875 Silvie Pierce F 49 F4549 Bend OR 28:48.9 28:48.9 9:17 11 58 6 57.49
2 26 847 Jennifer Mittler-Lee F 45 F4549 Bend OR 29:42.1 29:40.0 9:33 12 58 6 53.54
3 51 945 Judi Brown F 48 F4549 Bend OR 35:10.0 35:04.5 11:18 25 58 6 46.66

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 54 846 Lisa Merritt F 53 F5054 Bend OR 36:03.3 35:52.7 11:33 27 58 13 48.55
2 57 836 Heather Lasecki F 50 F5054 Sisters OR 37:25.9 37:14.8 12:00 29 58 13 45.02
3 58 818 Janet Gesme F 50 F5054 Bend OR 37:54.2 37:39.4 12:08 30 58 13 44.53
4 59 856 Robin Stein F 51 F5054 Bend OR 38:21.7 38:13.6 12:19 31 58 13 44.39
5 63 879 Melanie Tompkins F 50 F5054 Bend OR 39:40.5 39:40.5 12:47 33 58 13 42.26
6 74 900 Karen Stafford F 51 F5054 Bend OR 50:45.7 50:28.7 16:15 39 58 13 33.61
7 75 899 Sally Ketchmere F 50 F5054 Bend OR 50:45.5 50:29.4 16:16 40 58 13 33.21
8 78 829 Janna Holt F 51 F5054 Creswell OR 54:32.5 54:17.3 17:29 41 58 13 31.25

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 13 885 Anne Perkins F 56 F5559 Bend OR 27:49.1 27:49.1 8:58 6 58 2 65.06
2 15 802 Jan Barron F 58 F5559 Bend OR 28:28.9 28:22.2 9:08 8 58 2 65.56

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 27 823 Debora Hare F 63 F6064 Bend OR 30:08.2 30:04.0 9:41 13 58 3 66.41
2 33 827 Pamela Hobson F 61 F6064 Bend OR 31:13.5 31:04.6 10:01 16 58 3 62.43

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 67 890 Deb Dackert F 65 F6569 Bend OR 44:39.9 44:35.6 14:22 35 58 6 46.16
2 71 883 Gabriela Olson F 65 F6569 Bend OR 48:03.1 48:03.1 15:28 36 58 6 42.84
3 72 835 Leslie Knight F 68 F6569 Bend OR 50:27.3 50:02.6 16:07 37 58 6 43.06
4 73 892 Deborah Zager F 65 F6569 Bend OR 50:23.5 50:23.5 16:14 38 58 6 40.85

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 80 822 Patricia Haim F 73 F7074 Bend OR 58:56.3 58:42.6 18:54 42 58 3 39.88
2 81 815 Sharon Evoy F 72 F7074 Bend OR 58:56.7 58:43.3 18:55 43 58 3 39.20

Division Results for the F8099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 31 838 Sang Lee F 82 F8099 Bend OR 30:51.2 30:51.2 9:56 14 58 1 90.75

Division Results for the M0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 22 842 Nicolas McGreer M 10 M0114 Bend OR 29:42.4 29:29.4 9:30 11 43 9 53.52
2 23 947 Charlie McKae M 9 M0114 Bend OR 29:40.5 29:33.3 9:31 12 43 9 55.32
3 24 946 Meyrowitz Crosby M 9 M0114 Bend OR 29:40.1 29:33.6 9:31 13 43 9 55.31
4 43 854 David Stadnisky M 8 M0114 Bend OR 32:46.8 32:42.4 10:32 23 43 9 52.03
5 46 940 Ryder Williams M 14 M0114 Bend OR 33:38.5 33:32.8 10:48 24 43 9 42.28
6 60 881 Ashley Deacon M 9 M0114 Bend OR 38:55.3 38:55.3 12:32 29 43 9 42.01
7 64 877 Holden Tomkins M 9 M0114 Bend OR 39:40.8 39:40.8 12:47 31 43 9 41.20
8 66 852 Justin Shepard M 2 M0114 Bend OR 41:17.4 41:00.1 13:12 32 43 9 31.46

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 896 Kevin Mattox M 16 M1519 Bend OR 20:37.5 20:35.4 6:38 3 43 2 66.54

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 850 Dillon Quintana M 28 M2529 Ferndale WA 17:07.2 17:06.7 5:31 1 43 1 75.39

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 943 Ryan Weald M 32 M3034 Bend OR 19:25.2 19:24.3 6:15 2 43 3 66.99
2 35 893 Brian Zager M 32 M3034 Bend OR 31:55.4 31:55.4 10:17 19 43 3 40.72

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 20 844 Sean McKeever M 39 M3539 Bend OR 29:31.3 29:25.0 9:29 9 43 3 46.06
2 21 811 Troy Charlesworth M 38 M3539 Seattle WA 29:30.9 29:26.0 9:29 10 43 3 45.70
3 25 889 Mike Van Tassel M 35 M3539 Bend OR 29:39.6 29:39.6 9:33 14 43 3 44.45

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 42 851 Bryan Sandoz M 42 M4044 Bend OR 32:52.7 32:41.3 10:32 22 43 3 42.37
2 62 882 Matt Ashley M 41 M4044 Bend OR 39:03.1 39:03.1 12:35 30 43 3 35.21

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 37 862 Ryan Zwahlen M 46 M4549 Bend OR 32:06.6 31:58.9 10:18 20 43 3 44.66
2 50 864 Tony Dao M 48 M4549 Bend OR 34:15.0 34:13.2 11:01 26 43 3 42.42

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 34 861 Jason Woods M 53 M5054 Bend OR 31:44.9 31:43.3 10:13 18 43 5 47.65
2 39 819 Michael Gesme M 52 M5054 Bend OR 32:50.5 32:26.2 10:27 21 43 5 46.19
3 53 837 Walter Lasecki M 53 M5054 Sisters OR 35:34.2 35:22.6 11:24 27 43 5 42.73
4 76 939 Scott Safford M 51 M5054 Bend OR 50:46.3 50:30.8 16:16 36 43 5 29.43
5 79 828 Christopher Holt M 50 M5054 Creswell OR 54:33.0 54:18.5 17:29 38 43 5 27.16

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 944 Demetri Zeltotis M 59 M5559 Bend OR 25:22.7 25:20.7 8:10 5 43 2 62.74
2 30 839 Sung Lee M 55 M5559 Bend OR 30:49.6 30:49.6 9:56 17 43 2 49.85

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 10 891 Jed Dackert M 64 M6064 Bend OR 26:35.4 26:31.9 8:33 6 43 4 62.63
2 11 874 George Pierce M 63 M6064 Bend OR 27:06.4 27:06.4 8:44 7 43 4 60.75
3 48 948 Joe Viola M 64 M6064 Bend OR 34:17.5 34:06.8 10:59 25 43 4 48.71
4 56 898 John Weald M 64 M6064 Bend OR 36:56.0 36:48.8 11:51 28 43 4 45.14

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 813 Ron Deems M 65 M6569 Bend OR 24:19.0 24:18.9 7:50 4 43 3 68.96
2 28 941 Rick Christen M 69 M6569 Bend OR 30:24.0 30:13.3 9:44 15 43 3 57.69
3 70 884 Olson Reid M 67 M6569 Bend OR 48:02.4 48:02.4 15:28 35 43 3 35.56

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 69 895 Gordan Wetzel M 72 M7074 Bend OR 47:01.6 46:47.5 15:04 34 43 2 38.65
2 77 810 Charles Carlson M 73 M7074 Bend OR 52:27.4 52:18.9 16:51 37 43 2 35.08

Division Results for the M7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 19 817 James Foster M 75 M7579 Bend OR 29:45.1 29:14.4 9:25 8 43 3 64.81
2 29 833 Bob Kavanaugh M 75 M7579 Bend OR 30:47.9 30:47.9 9:55 16 43 3 61.53
3 68 886 Randal Philip M 76 M7579 Bend OR 44:51.4 44:51.4 14:27 33 43 3 42.99