2022 MWC XC Championship Meet



Division Results for the F10

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 1 285 Emily Wisniewski F 10 Crescent Valley 1 F10 1 14 17:24.4 5:37
2 5 255 Sasha Kelly F 10 Crescent Valley 3 F10 2 14 19:11.6 6:11
3 11 321 Ah Pymm McDaniel F 10 Dallas 3 F10 3 14 20:31.6 6:37
4 13 946 Bethany Doggett F 10 West Albany 1 F10 4 14 20:44.4 6:41
5 20 332 Polly Olliff F 10 Dallas 4 F10 5 14 21:41.6 6:59
6 22 323 Ivy McIntosh F 10 Dallas 5 F10 6 14 21:44.4 7:00
7 23 5 Hannah Gilbert F 10 Central 2 F10 7 14 21:44.8 7:00
8 33 324 Tenny Nash F 10 Dallas 7 F10 8 14 22:45.2 7:20
9 36 848 Ruth Rettmann F 10 South Albany 3 F10 9 14 22:59.8 7:25
10 37 440 Mitzi Gonzalez F 10 McKay 3 F10 10 14 23:01.2 7:25
11 38 601 Rachael Kintz F 10 Silverton 7 F10 11 14 23:12.0 7:29
12 50 950 Shiloh Grauer F 10 West Albany 4 F10 12 14 25:14.8 8:08
13 54 944 Freja Christensen F 10 West Albany 6 F10 13 14 27:30.4 8:52

Division Results for the F11

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 3 133 Kate Middleton F 11 Corvallis 1 F11 1 16 18:50.3 6:04
2 12 130 Hannah Middleton F 11 Corvallis 5 F11 2 16 20:35.1 6:38
3 18 122 Finn Hanson F 11 Corvallis 7 F11 3 16 21:17.5 6:52
4 19 671 Lauren Ortega F 11 Silverton 1 F11 4 16 21:35.7 6:58
5 24 262 Sophie Minot F 11 Crescent Valley 6 F11 5 16 22:02.5 7:06
6 25 589 Paige Davisson F 11 Silverton 3 F11 6 16 22:11.7 7:09
7 28 693 Makayla Rose F 11 Silverton 5 F11 7 16 22:23.2 7:13
8 30 314 Olea Green F 11 Dallas 6 F11 8 16 22:33.3 7:16
9 31 849 Tatum Trudell F 11 South Albany 2 F11 9 16 22:35.7 7:17
10 39 953 Violet Stenger F 11 West Albany 2 F11 10 16 23:22.1 7:32
11 41 850 Kennedy Wisner F 11 South Albany 5 F11 11 16 24:05.8 7:46
12 43 422 Izzy Shumaker F 11 Lebanon 2 F11 12 16 24:07.5 7:46
13 45 457 Isabel Zamora F 11 McKay 4 F11 13 16 24:15.0 7:49
14 46 455 Joseline Tapia Guerra F 11 McKay 5 F11 14 16 24:30.0 7:54
15 49 435 Haylee Fitzgerald F 11 McKay 7 F11 15 16 24:52.4 8:01
16 51 951 Karen Parent F 11 West Albany 5 F11 16 16 25:18.6 8:09

Division Results for the F12

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 7 134 Avery Nason F 12 Corvallis 2 F12 1 16 19:52.8 6:24
2 8 96 Ava Betts F 12 Corvallis 3 F12 2 16 20:22.8 6:34
3 10 315 Marley Lamb F 12 Dallas 2 F12 3 16 20:31.1 6:37
4 14 264 Trinity Reistad F 12 Crescent Valley 5 F12 4 16 20:59.1 6:46
5 15 149 Ronja Soares F 12 Corvallis 6 F12 5 16 21:02.9 6:47
6 16 830 Hannah Dempsey F 12 South Albany 1 F12 6 16 21:09.9 6:49
7 17 14 Jayden Taylor F 12 Central 1 F12 7 16 21:17.5 6:52
8 21 672 Gabriella Richardson F 12 Silverton 2 F12 8 16 21:43.9 7:00
9 26 579 Hannah Bashor F 12 Silverton 4 F12 9 16 22:12.8 7:09
10 27 439 Marina Gonzalez F 12 McKay 1 F12 10 16 22:13.9 7:10
11 29 670 Rebecca Noordam F 12 Silverton 6 F12 11 16 22:23.8 7:13
12 32 448 Anabel Rivera F 12 McKay 2 F12 12 16 22:38.0 7:18
13 42 15 Sadie Wendring F 12 Central 3 F12 13 16 24:06.3 7:46
14 47 13 Maribel Sanchez Barba F 12 Central 4 F12 14 16 24:34.5 7:55
15 48 454 Skylar Stangeland F 12 McKay 6 F12 15 16 24:36.0 7:56
16 55 417 Kelli Lane F 12 Lebanon 3 F12 16 16 29:01.2 9:21

Division Results for the F9

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 2 275 Lillian Weiss F 9 Crescent Valley 2 F9 1 10 18:16.6 5:53
2 4 340 Kelsey Rodli F 9 Dallas 1 F9 2 10 18:56.3 6:06
3 6 261 Ella Rosling F 9 Crescent Valley 4 F9 3 10 19:35.7 6:19
4 9 155 Lucia Williams F 9 Corvallis 4 F9 4 10 20:29.2 6:36
5 34 415 Jocilynn Durgeloh F 9 Lebanon 1 F9 5 10 22:57.2 7:24
6 35 251 Kennedy Childers F 9 Crescent Valley 7 F9 6 10 22:59.1 7:24
7 40 847 Lydia Rettmann F 9 South Albany 4 F9 7 10 23:45.1 7:39
8 44 949 Akailah Duncan F 9 West Albany 3 F9 8 10 24:13.9 7:48
9 52 834 McKenzie Latham F 9 South Albany 6 F9 9 10 26:06.0 8:25
10 53 840 Brianna Mendenhall F 9 South Albany 7 F9 10 10 26:18.1 8:28