2018 Taco Tuesday Twilight Trot #4



Division Results for the F0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 31 93 Morgan Himmel F 7 F0110 Eugene OR 38:51.4 38:44.8 12:29 19 27 2
2 33 92 Aubrey Himmel F 8 F0110 Eugene OR 38:53.7 38:46.4 12:29 21 27 2

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 22 114 Hunter Spence F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 33:26.1 33:22.3 10:45 11 27 2
2 23 105 Sarah Stolp F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 33:27.4 33:22.9 10:45 12 27 2

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 90 Katie Heldt F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 26:38.3 26:35.1 8:34 2 27 1

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 14 82 Allison Bridgewater F 28 F2529 Creswell OR 29:40.8 29:34.2 9:32 5 27 4
2 19 96 Danielle Jackson F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 31:34.0 31:27.8 10:08 8 27 4
3 25 98 Paige Lindsay F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 36:17.0 36:09.8 11:39 14 27 4
4 26 99 Tabitha Loveall F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 36:17.2 36:10.0 11:39 15 27 4

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 18 109 Sarah Tunnell F 31 F3034 Creswell OR 31:20.4 31:15.2 10:04 7 27 3
2 20 104 Piper Ruiz F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 31:33.3 31:31.6 10:09 9 27 3
3 32 86 Kasey Cutsforth F 33 F3034 Veneta OR 38:53.8 38:46.0 12:29 20 27 3

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 74 Amanda Atkins F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 27:13.3 27:06.9 8:44 3 27 4
2 13 87 Sarah Chunn F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 28:45.8 28:41.5 9:15 4 27 4
3 16 94 Carrie Howell F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 31:00.2 30:51.7 9:56 6 27 4
4 21 115 Melissa Leach F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 31:44.3 31:41.9 10:13 10 27 4

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 107 Maureen Sweda-Eldridge F 42 F4044 Harrisburg OR 22:52.3 22:51.2 7:22 1 27 3
2 29 116 Jessica Mermis F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 36:35.8 36:33.3 11:46 17 27 3
3 30 102 Laura Miller F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 36:49.2 36:42.6 11:49 18 27 3

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 24 106 Trish Stolp F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 33:37.8 33:32.6 10:48 13 27 5
2 27 100 Charlotte Martin F 47 F4549 Springfield OR 36:33.8 36:31.5 11:46 16 27 5
3 34 91 Kara Henry F 45 F4549 Monroe OR 39:33.2 39:24.0 12:41 22 27 5
4 37 85 Ronaca Busler F 49 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 46:53.2 46:41.5 15:02 25 27 5
5 39 81 Kristi Bray-Dragt F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 51:59.2 51:46.6 16:40 27 27 5

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 36 110 Joan Ward F 51 F5054 Cottage Grove OR 46:52.6 46:41.1 15:02 24 27 1

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 35 103 Ann Mortenson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 42:57.7 42:46.2 13:46 23 27 1

Division Results for the F8099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 38 112 Jane Dods F 82 F8099 Eugene OR 48:33.2 48:30.0 15:37 26 27 1

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 117 Carter McLoughlin M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 22:09.3 22:06.5 7:07 2 13 2
2 4 118 Trace Delange M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 23:03.3 23:00.2 7:25 3 13 2

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 97 Josh Jackson M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 25:10.3 25:05.3 8:05 5 13 2
2 11 113 Hunter Russell M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 28:25.3 28:19.9 9:08 8 13 2

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 108 Jonathan Tunnell M 31 M3034 Creswell OR 30:23.9 30:18.6 9:46 10 13 1

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 111 Reid Weaver M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 21:31.3 21:26.0 6:54 1 13 3
2 17 95 Justin Howell M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 31:02.6 30:52.0 9:57 11 13 3
3 28 119 Erik Parrish M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 36:36.5 36:33.2 11:46 12 13 3

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 40 84 James Burdick M 43 M4044 Springfield OR 52:01.9 51:48.8 16:41 13 13 1

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 101 Benjamin Miller M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 26:53.3 26:48.6 8:38 7 13 1

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 88 John Hall M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 23:29.3 23:27.7 7:34 4 13 2
2 7 89 Gary Heldt M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 26:16.3 26:12.5 8:27 6 13 2

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 83 Myron Brown M 66 M6569 Creswell OR 28:27.6 28:26.4 9:10 9 13 1