2022 Silver Falls Trail Runs



Division Results for the F01-09

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 53 2542 Sorrel Brown F 8 F01-09 Portland OR 38:17.5 38:01.4 12:15 9 165 6
2 71 2525 Blythe Bilyeu F 7 F01-09 Salem OR 41:48.0 41:33.7 13:23 19 165 6
3 96 2561 Catherine Conroy F 9 F01-09 Portland OR 46:34.9 45:33.4 14:40 31 165 6
4 134 2550 Caleigh Carey F 7 F01-09 Hillsboro OR 51:48.5 51:41.5 16:39 54 165 6

Division Results for the F10-14

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 60 2679 Siena Meldrum F 13 F10-14 Eugene OR 39:30.0 39:26.6 12:42 13 165 8
2 81 2535 Jocelyn Brogan F 10 F10-14 Brush Prairie WA 43:34.3 43:28.3 14:00 25 165 8
3 84 2593 Ashlyn Fox F 11 F10-14 Lacey WA 46:31.8 43:49.9 14:07 26 165 8
4 143 2516 Raegan Barros F 12 F10-14 Salem OR 58:19.4 58:00.8 18:41 60 165 8
5 152 2745 Kacy Schaffer F 13 F10-14 Sherwood OR 1:00:50.1 1:00:25.3 19:27 67 165 8

Division Results for the F20-24

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 89 2640 Christina Jackson F 23 F20-24 Portland OR 44:24.4 44:17.7 14:16 28 165 3

Division Results for the F25-29

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 33 2761 Isabella Suescum F 26 F25-29 Salem OR 33:40.8 33:37.9 10:50 4 165 17
2 54 2730 Emma Rose F 28 F25-29 Portland OR 38:05.2 38:04.5 12:16 10 165 17
3 59 2718 Kassidy Rask F 28 F25-29 Eagle Creek OR 39:16.6 39:06.8 12:36 12 165 17
4 65 2774 Mandy Vanderpool F 26 F25-29 Albany OR 40:45.7 40:37.3 13:05 16 165 17
5 100 2577 Grace Domrose-Hand F 26 F25-29 Salem OR 45:46.1 45:46.1 14:44 33 165 17
6 104 2717 Janet Ramos Corona F 29 F25-29 Salem OR 46:32.7 46:27.8 14:58 36 165 17
7 109 2757 Selah Stapp F 29 F25-29 Salem OR 48:07.9 47:42.4 15:22 40 165 17
8 112 2569 Annie Currier F 25 F25-29 Clackamas OR 48:03.9 47:55.4 15:26 41 165 17
9 119 2688 Allison Myers F 27 F25-29 Salem OR 49:31.6 49:07.0 15:49 45 165 17
10 122 2762 Richa Surbhi F 28 F25-29 Portland OR 49:33.8 49:19.3 15:53 48 165 17
11 135 2788 Sophia Whitsett F 25 F25-29 Independence OR 52:14.3 52:02.5 16:46 55 165 17

Division Results for the F30-34

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 91 2799 Karen Zyskind F 32 F30-34 Eugene OR 44:45.9 44:29.8 14:20 29 165 13
2 105 2501 Samantha Alcorn F 33 F30-34 Aloha OR 46:41.5 46:39.2 15:01 37 165 13
3 128 2568 Tiffni Curley F 33 F30-34 Roseburg OR 50:49.3 50:44.2 16:20 51 165 13
4 159 2548 Franzi Carballo F 33 F30-34 Minneola FL 1:02:01.4 1:01:39.6 19:51 69 165 13
5 162 2696 Shalimar Nissen F 33 F30-34 Salem OR 1:07:14.6 1:07:00.2 21:34 71 165 13

Division Results for the F35-39

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 43 2660 Brianna Liberty F 39 F35-39 Springfield OR 35:56.0 35:48.8 11:32 6 165 19
2 45 2686 Erika Mitchell F 37 F35-39 Portland OR 36:31.5 36:28.0 11:45 7 165 19
3 50 2526 Brenna Bird F 39 F35-39 Vancouver WA 37:43.6 37:42.5 12:09 8 165 19
4 103 2538 Callie Brouillette F 35 F35-39 Springfield OR 46:30.9 46:25.3 14:57 35 165 19
5 114 2554 Sara Carman F 37 F35-39 Stayton OR 49:00.9 48:46.6 15:42 42 165 19
6 125 2671 Erika McCarthy F 35 F35-39 Salem OR 50:07.8 49:46.0 16:02 49 165 19
7 136 2647 Brigit Keane F 37 F35-39 Silverton OR 52:31.5 52:17.6 16:50 56 165 19
8 149 2681 Bonnie Melius F 38 F35-39 Portland OR 1:00:12.5 59:54.8 19:18 65 165 19
9 151 2746 Melanie Schaffer F 39 F35-39 Sherwood OR 1:00:46.9 1:00:21.7 19:26 66 165 19
10 171 2580 Meagan Dorman F 35 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:22:26.5 1:22:10.2 26:27 79 165 19

Division Results for the F40-44

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 73 2663 Kirsten Linthwaite F 42 F40-44 Silverton OR 41:47.0 41:34.2 13:23 20 165 29
2 80 2537 Tiffany Brogan F 40 F40-44 Brush Prairie WA 43:33.9 43:27.8 14:00 24 165 29
3 85 2595 Angila Franklin F 41 F40-44 Springfield OR 43:58.6 43:52.1 14:08 27 165 29
4 98 2597 Erica Gandolfo F 41 F40-44 Salem OR 45:55.2 45:43.1 14:43 32 165 29
5 101 2618 Erika Harris F 44 F40-44 Lebanon OR 46:03.8 45:50.3 14:46 34 165 29
6 107 2701 Jessica Orr F 40 F40-44 Washougal WA 47:25.0 47:25.0 15:16 38 165 29
7 116 2510 Karissa Atiyeh F 43 F40-44 Salem OR 48:56.9 48:52.2 15:44 44 165 29
8 120 2667 Lindsay Manley F 41 F40-44 Eugene OR 49:22.9 49:07.6 15:49 46 165 29
9 126 2563 Melissa Creech F 42 F40-44 Portland OR 50:46.0 50:29.6 16:16 50 165 29
10 132 2565 Clare Creighton F 40 F40-44 Corvallis OR 51:35.6 51:15.1 16:30 53 165 29
11 144 2515 Diana Barros F 40 F40-44 Salem OR 58:20.5 58:01.7 18:41 61 165 29
12 155 2653 Denise King F 43 F40-44 Newport OR 1:01:20.7 1:01:08.3 19:41 68 165 29
13 166 2636 Elizabeth Hust F 43 F40-44 Sherwood OR 1:09:23.9 1:09:01.0 22:13 75 165 29
14 170 2605 Stephanie Goodman F 44 F40-44 Salem OR 1:19:35.8 1:19:21.4 25:33 78 165 29

Division Results for the F45-49

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 58 2677 Kathy Meldrum F 49 F45-49 Eugene OR 39:08.9 39:05.7 12:35 11 165 30
2 61 2532 Gladys Boutwell F 49 F45-49 Wilsonville OR 39:56.1 39:37.6 12:46 14 165 30
3 66 2543 Karen Brush F 49 F45-49 Salem OR 41:07.0 40:46.0 13:08 17 165 30
4 77 2522 Crystal Bennett F 47 F45-49 Salem OR 42:03.2 41:50.5 13:29 22 165 30
5 79 2645 Jessica Kallhoff F 46 F45-49 Salem OR 42:28.3 42:25.7 13:40 23 165 30
6 108 2557 Kristin Chaney F 46 F45-49 Salem OR 47:41.8 47:36.4 15:20 39 165 30
7 147 2598 Treena Garland F 45 F45-49 Salem OR 59:54.4 59:38.9 19:12 63 165 30
8 148 2547 Cassandra Campbell F 46 F45-49 Jefferson OR 59:55.5 59:40.1 19:13 64 165 30
9 163 2682 Aimee Mendonca F 45 F45-49 Salem OR 1:07:14.5 1:07:06.5 21:36 72 165 30
10 164 2513 Rachele Barber F 49 F45-49 Scotts Mills OR 1:07:16.3 1:07:08.0 21:37 73 165 30
11 169 2519 Edith Baumgart F 49 F45-49 Eugene OR 1:18:42.7 1:18:29.7 25:16 77 165 30
12 172 2512 Loretta Barber F 49 F45-49 Vancouver WA 1:25:02.8 1:24:38.7 27:15 80 165 30

Division Results for the F50-54

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 92 2559 Erika Conrad F 50 F50-54 Eugene OR 44:50.3 44:33.0 14:21 30 165 11
2 115 2800 Brenda Turner F 54 F50-54 Albany OR 48:55.6 48:51.3 15:44 43 165 11
3 138 2708 Kirsten Petrie F 51 F50-54 Roseburg OR 54:22.3 54:00.7 17:24 57 165 11
4 160 2785 Chihchen Wang F 53 F50-54 Hillsboro OR 1:01:51.7 1:01:40.2 19:51 70 165 11
5 173 2786 Pamela Wells F 54 F50-54 Emmett ID 1:30:24.7 1:29:59.4 28:58 81 165 11
6 174 2720 Jennifer Reid F 51 F50-54 Boise ID 1:30:28.8 1:30:04.0 29:00 82 165 11

Division Results for the F55-59

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 34 2758 Denise Steinbach F 57 F55-59 Salem OR 33:52.2 33:49.7 10:54 5 165 9
2 64 2673 Jordana McDonald F 57 F55-59 Salem OR 40:51.8 40:36.4 13:05 15 165 9
3 68 2766 Julie Thomas F 55 F55-59 Mount Angel OR 40:55.3 40:51.2 13:09 18 165 9
4 141 2775 Deanna Varner F 57 F55-59 Albany OR 57:00.4 56:56.3 18:20 59 165 9
5 146 2588 Laurie Erdman F 55 F55-59 Portland OR 58:54.5 58:40.6 18:54 62 165 9
6 165 2520 Susie Bechtle-Mason F 56 F55-59 Tualatin OR 1:09:20.8 1:08:57.8 22:12 74 165 9

Division Results for the F60-64

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 75 2748 Gail Scott F 60 F60-64 Portland OR 41:43.8 41:40.0 13:25 21 165 10
2 131 2685 Karla Minor F 61 F60-64 Canby OR 51:28.2 51:14.4 16:30 52 165 10
3 139 2797 Lori Yeiter F 64 F60-64 Gold Beach OR 54:22.6 54:00.7 17:24 58 165 10
4 168 2603 Delia Gonzalez F 62 F60-64 Caldwell ID 1:18:44.3 1:18:20.9 25:14 76 165 10

Division Results for the F70-74

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 121 2649 Sarah Kerr-Daly F 72 F70-74 Eugene OR 49:17.5 49:11.3 15:50 47 165 2

Division Results for the M01-09

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 62 2737 Cash Rusow M 9 M01-09 Burns OR 40:37.1 40:29.9 13:03 48 131 4
2 72 2662 Dublin Linthwaite M 8 M01-09 Silverton OR 41:46.9 41:33.9 13:23 53 131 4
3 130 2567 Ian Creighton-Skinner M 7 M01-09 Corvallis OR 51:09.6 50:48.9 16:22 79 131 4
4 156 2712 Oliver Plummer M 6 M01-09 Silverton OR 1:01:37.4 1:01:17.4 19:44 88 131 4

Division Results for the M10-14

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 2709 John Phillips M 11 M10-14 Salem OR 29:41.1 29:39.7 9:33 7 131 11
2 12 2735 Alden Ruby M 13 M10-14 Corvallis OR 30:40.9 30:33.5 9:51 11 131 11
3 15 2552 Asher Carlson M 10 M10-14 Salem OR 31:03.5 31:02.4 10:00 14 131 11
4 20 2528 Mason Black M 11 M10-14 Clackamas OR 32:04.0 32:03.6 10:20 19 131 11
5 26 2680 Zac Meldrum M 11 M10-14 Eugene OR 32:25.1 32:25.1 10:27 24 131 11
6 31 2562 Eliott Conroy M 11 M10-14 Portland OR 34:16.7 33:15.2 10:43 28 131 11
7 39 2594 Sam Fox M 14 M10-14 Lacey WA 37:58.1 35:14.2 11:21 34 131 11
8 83 2529 Taylor Black M 10 M10-14 Clackamas OR 43:50.0 43:49.1 14:07 58 131 11
9 110 2530 Jackson Bohannon M 11 M10-14 Springfield OR 47:59.1 47:47.3 15:23 70 131 11
10 167 2604 Aiden Goodman M 12 M10-14 Salem OR 1:13:33.3 1:13:18.7 23:36 92 131 11

Division Results for the M15-19

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 38 2611 Braiden Hamilton M 18 M15-19 Albany OR 37:21.8 34:37.0 11:09 33 131 2
2 153 2694 Brian Nguyen M 15 M15-19 Portland OR 1:01:01.0 1:00:59.3 19:38 86 131 2

Division Results for the M20-24

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 2734 Noah Roth M 20 M20-24 Molalla OR 30:11.4 30:11.4 9:44 9 131 3
2 21 2698 Kane Nixon M 20 M20-24 Turner OR 32:09.4 32:08.7 10:21 20 131 3
3 40 2683 Jake Metzger M 23 M20-24 Salem OR 35:34.1 35:26.9 11:25 35 131 3

Division Results for the M25-29

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 2589 Gerardo A. Espinosa M 26 M25-29 Albany OR 28:22.8 28:20.7 9:08 4 131 13
2 28 2549 Jose David Cardenas Morales M 27 M25-29 Salem OR 33:04.3 33:02.1 10:38 26 131 13
3 29 2641 Cameron Johnson M 26 M25-29 Portland OR 33:08.6 33:08.3 10:40 27 131 13
4 32 2576 Tam Do M 27 M25-29 Stockton CA 33:34.3 33:30.5 10:48 29 131 13
5 46 2558 Bryce Clyde M 28 M25-29 Camas WA 36:46.3 36:36.9 11:48 39 131 13
6 47 2505 Martin Ambros M 29 M25-29 Salem OR 36:57.5 36:49.5 11:52 40 131 13
7 82 2756 Samuel Sowanick M 25 M25-29 Monroe OR 43:37.0 43:28.8 14:00 57 131 13
8 113 2699 Anthony Ochoa M 25 M25-29 Salem OR 48:02.9 48:02.9 15:28 72 131 13
9 127 2664 Morgan Loring M 25 M25-29 Salem OR 50:49.3 50:41.1 16:19 77 131 13

Division Results for the M30-34

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 24 2656 Dallas Kraft M 30 M30-34 Aumsville OR 32:30.6 32:22.7 10:26 22 131 17
2 35 2759 Jerry Stewart M 32 M30-34 Sublimity OR 34:00.5 33:53.0 10:55 30 131 17
3 51 2621 Edward Haynes M 34 M30-34 Lebanon OR 37:58.6 37:55.4 12:13 43 131 17
4 56 2602 Iman Gohari M 33 M30-34 Aloha OR 38:37.6 38:36.3 12:26 46 131 17
5 90 2798 Ari Zyskind M 32 M30-34 Eugene OR 44:42.6 44:26.2 14:19 62 131 17
6 124 2783 Rajan Walia M 30 M30-34 Beaverton OR 49:38.0 49:28.6 15:56 76 131 17
7 137 2652 Sara Kimberly M 31 M30-34 Clackamas OR 52:58.7 52:58.7 17:04 81 131 17
8 158 2772 Anthony Van M 30 M30-34 Hillsboro OR 1:01:41.2 1:01:30.3 19:48 90 131 17

Division Results for the M35-39

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 2728 Guy Rodrigue M 39 M35-39 Silverton OR 29:11.8 29:11.2 9:24 5 131 12
2 14 2619 Nathan Hartle M 36 M35-39 Sublimity OR 31:03.9 30:59.0 9:59 13 131 12
3 36 2651 Charlie Kimberly M 37 M35-39 Clackamas OR 34:13.2 34:11.4 11:01 31 131 12
4 41 2626 John Hendricks M 36 M35-39 Salem OR 35:38.5 35:34.6 11:28 36 131 12
5 52 2539 Ethan Brown M 38 M35-39 Portland OR 38:16.9 38:00.8 12:15 44 131 12
6 57 2789 John Williams M 35 M35-39 Lebanon OR 38:52.5 38:48.7 12:30 47 131 12
7 123 2648 Andrew Kent M 35 M35-39 Beaverton OR 49:32.8 49:24.0 15:54 75 131 12

Division Results for the M40-44

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 2726 Collin Robinson M 43 M40-44 Bend OR 29:33.7 29:29.7 9:30 6 131 21
2 16 2553 Kasey Carlson M 40 M40-44 Salem OR 31:06.9 31:05.8 10:01 15 131 21
3 18 2723 Mikel Rhodes M 44 M40-44 Eugene OR 31:36.7 31:30.1 10:09 17 131 21
4 25 2739 Austen Rustrum M 42 M40-44 Wilsonville OR 32:25.6 32:24.8 10:26 23 131 21
5 49 2527 Jeff Bird M 42 M40-44 Vancouver WA 37:42.6 37:41.8 12:08 42 131 21
6 55 2669 Nathan Martens M 42 M40-44 Shelton WA 38:24.0 38:17.8 12:20 45 131 21
7 74 2524 Blake Bilyeu M 43 M40-44 Salem OR 41:49.5 41:35.2 13:24 54 131 21
8 78 2792 Aaron Wirick M 40 M40-44 Portland OR 42:17.6 42:08.3 13:34 56 131 21
9 93 2556 Miles Catchpole M 41 M40-44 Wilsonville OR 44:52.0 44:42.6 14:24 63 131 21
10 94 2545 Tim Burton M 41 M40-44 North Salt Lake UT 44:57.7 44:47.3 14:25 64 131 21
11 97 2560 Britt Conroy M 44 M40-44 Portland OR 46:39.0 45:37.7 14:42 66 131 21
12 99 2531 Fletcher Boll M 43 M40-44 Ridgefield WA 45:54.6 45:43.8 14:44 67 131 21
13 111 2637 Philip Ince M 41 M40-44 Springfield OR 48:00.4 47:49.5 15:24 71 131 21
14 117 2790 Michael Williams M 41 M40-44 Salem OR 49:03.9 48:54.5 15:45 73 131 21
15 133 2551 Michael Carey M 42 M40-44 Hillsboro OR 51:47.4 51:40.3 16:38 80 131 21
16 150 2644 Steven Joinson M 41 M40-44 Portland OR 1:00:13.4 59:55.2 19:18 85 131 21
17 157 2711 Matt Plummer M 43 M40-44 Silverton OR 1:01:41.5 1:01:21.6 19:45 89 131 21

Division Results for the M45-49

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 67 2533 Jeffrey Branch M 49 M45-49 Salem OR 41:07.0 40:46.6 13:08 50 131 9
2 70 2755 Brent Smith M 49 M45-49 Salem OR 41:30.8 41:20.0 13:19 52 131 9
3 118 2668 Ran Marquez M 45 M45-49 Salem OR 49:12.0 49:02.3 15:48 74 131 9
4 145 2592 Joshua Fisher M 48 M45-49 Salem OR 59:00.2 58:33.2 18:51 84 131 9
5 154 2695 Leon Nguyen M 47 M45-49 Portland OR 1:01:03.2 1:00:59.8 19:38 87 131 9

Division Results for the M50-54

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 2571 Philip Daniels M 52 M50-54 Canby OR 29:54.1 29:51.4 9:37 8 131 17
2 17 2721 Steven Reid M 52 M50-54 Boise ID 31:29.0 31:26.8 10:08 16 131 17
3 19 2676 Garth Meldrum M 50 M50-54 Eugene OR 31:52.0 31:50.1 10:15 18 131 17
4 22 2613 Frank Hamilton M 53 M50-54 Albany OR 34:56.7 32:11.6 10:22 21 131 17
5 37 2615 John Harrelson M 50 M50-54 Forest Grove OR 34:18.2 34:14.2 11:02 32 131 17
6 42 2725 Tommy Riedman M 51 M50-54 Mount Angel OR 35:52.0 35:40.1 11:29 37 131 17
7 44 2736 Carl Ruby M 51 M50-54 Corvallis OR 36:27.2 36:19.5 11:42 38 131 17
8 69 2544 Jim Buckner M 50 M50-54 Newberg OR 41:07.9 40:56.4 13:11 51 131 17
9 106 2620 Craig Hass M 50 M50-54 Springfield OR 46:54.0 46:47.5 15:04 69 131 17
10 175 2633 Dustin Hudson M 50 M50-54 Santa Clarita CA 1:43:33.1 1:43:05.8 33:12 93 131 17
11 176 2606 Michael Gornik M 51 M50-54 Corvallis OR 1:43:36.6 1:43:10.0 33:13 94 131 17

Division Results for the M55-59

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13 2629 Brad Holbrook M 55 M55-59 Newberg OR 30:48.0 30:46.8 9:55 12 131 7
2 76 2724 Steven Riebel M 55 M55-59 Salem OR 41:52.8 41:47.9 13:28 55 131 7
3 87 2665 Thomas Mangan M 56 M55-59 Pittsburgh PA 44:19.1 44:02.1 14:11 60 131 7
4 88 2639 Bruce Jackson M 56 M55-59 Portland OR 44:20.3 44:14.2 14:15 61 131 7
5 95 2642 Robert Johnson M 55 M55-59 Salem OR 45:29.8 45:18.8 14:36 65 131 7
6 129 2502 Rick Alexander M 59 M55-59 Roseburg OR 50:51.4 50:46.3 16:21 78 131 7
7 142 2776 Mike Varner M 57 M55-59 Albany OR 57:05.7 57:01.0 18:22 83 131 7

Division Results for the M60-64

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 63 2713 Robert Potter M 63 M60-64 Basehor KS 41:09.4 40:31.0 13:03 49 131 4
2 86 2635 Tom Hughes M 62 M60-64 Wilsonville OR 44:06.7 43:54.1 14:08 59 131 4
3 140 2687 Rodney Munson M 60 M60-64 Caldwell ID 57:06.3 56:43.7 18:16 82 131 4

Division Results for the M65-69

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 2612 Bruce Hamilton M 67 M65-69 Sherwood OR 30:20.9 30:19.5 9:46 10 131 4
2 27 2764 Steve Taylor M 65 M65-69 Portland OR 32:33.8 32:33.8 10:29 25 131 4
3 161 2795 Bruce Woolery M 67 M65-69 Sherwood OR 1:05:25.0 1:05:12.1 21:00 91 131 4

Division Results for the M70-74

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 102 2670 Ed McCabe M 74 M70-74 Portland OR 46:09.9 45:50.4 14:46 68 131 3

Division Results for the M75-79

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 48 2555 Brad Carrell M 76 M75-79 Redmond OR 37:10.4 37:09.0 11:58 41 131 1

Division Results for the OVERF

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 2650 Lucy Kibit F 13 OVERF McMinnville OR 29:47.3 29:47.3 9:36 1 165 3
2 23 2609 Ansley Guzynski F 21 OVERF Portland OR 32:13.9 32:13.8 10:23 2 165 3
3 30 2760 Alysia Strickland F 34 OVERF Portland OR 33:11.4 33:08.5 10:41 3 165 3

Division Results for the OVERM

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 2503 Mike Allen M 23 OVERM Salem OR 22:36.8 22:36.8 7:17 1 131 3
2 2 2732 Mike Rosling M 44 OVERM Corvallis OR 24:17.1 24:17.1 7:49 2 131 3
3 3 2517 Henry Barsotti M 13 OVERM McMinnville OR 25:11.1 25:11.1 8:07 3 131 3