2022 Happy Girls Run - Sisters



Division Results for the F15-19

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 19 404 Louisa Lamarre F 16 F15-19 Bend OR 1:54:23.1 1:54:22.5 8:44 19 419 7 60.39
2 171 207 Carly Alberte F 17 F15-19 Corvallis OR 2:44:38.3 2:44:21.4 12:33 166 419 7 41.28
3 282 110 Esha Milan F 17 F15-19 Boise ID 3:21:17.8 3:20:36.5 15:19 276 419 7 33.82
4 320 416 Madeline Hoel F 15 F15-19 Milton-Freewater OR 4:00:43.7 4:00:36.6 18:23 313 419 7 29.22
5 326 486 Lloret Panos F 16 F15-19 Corvallis OR 4:01:08.1 4:00:52.4 18:24 318 419 7 28.67
6 325 216 Milla Smith F 16 F15-19 Corvallis OR 4:01:08.2 4:00:52.4 18:24 317 419 7 28.67

Division Results for the F20-24

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 24 328 Daelyn Wilde F 22 F20-24 Pleasant Hill OR 1:56:09.1 1:55:57.8 8:52 24 419 9 56.77
2 181 149 Emma Ory F 24 F20-24 Bend OR 2:45:51.7 2:45:11.6 12:37 176 419 9 39.85
3 221 414 Olivia Ledbury F 21 F20-24 Albany OR 2:56:46.9 2:56:02.1 13:27 216 419 9 37.40
4 296 185 Jenny Dumanovskiy F 20 F20-24 Newberg OR 3:33:47.0 3:33:15.9 16:17 290 419 9 30.89
5 317 145 Lizzy Delaporte F 23 F20-24 Bend OR 3:59:13.8 3:58:33.5 18:13 310 419 9 27.60

Division Results for the F25-29

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 305 Julia Loeb F 29 F25-29 Wynnewood PA 1:44:46.8 1:44:04.6 7:57 5 419 30 63.26
2 25 27 Madeline Kaspari F 26 F25-29 Salem OR 1:56:06.1 1:56:03.1 8:52 25 419 30 56.73
3 28 213 Katie Weber F 29 F25-29 Bend OR 1:57:47.3 1:57:16.7 8:58 28 419 30 56.13
4 34 89 Odessa Cleavenger F 25 F25-29 Bend OR 2:03:35.6 2:03:34.7 9:26 34 419 30 53.27
5 42 383 Courtney Fox F 25 F25-29 Portland OR 2:10:00.0 2:09:29.9 9:54 41 419 30 50.84
6 47 76 Rosalyn Kirkendall F 28 F25-29 Bend OR 2:12:14.5 2:11:36.2 10:03 46 419 30 50.02
7 51 397 Ånna Rohrer F 28 F25-29 Redmond OR 2:12:05.4 2:11:50.6 10:04 50 419 30 49.93
8 59 160 Alicia Helm F 27 F25-29 Milwaukie OR 2:15:40.6 2:15:01.6 10:19 58 419 30 48.76
9 62 371 Elizebeth Kaufman F 29 F25-29 Bend OR 2:16:33.1 2:16:23.9 10:25 61 419 30 48.27
10 70 409 Julianne Engquist F 25 F25-29 Bend OR 2:18:52.4 2:18:41.2 10:36 68 419 30 47.47
11 71 329 Lindsay Swanson F 26 F25-29 Bend OR 2:18:53.6 2:18:42.9 10:36 69 419 30 47.46
12 75 386 Lizzie Manning F 28 F25-29 Bend OR 2:19:52.9 2:19:23.8 10:39 73 419 30 47.23
13 92 196 Emily Shultz F 29 F25-29 Bend OR 2:26:00.8 2:25:18.3 11:06 90 419 30 45.31
14 93 175 Sam Cox F 28 F25-29 Bend OR 2:26:00.6 2:25:18.5 11:06 91 419 30 45.31
15 101 130 Yuliya Medyanikov F 27 F25-29 Keizer OR 2:28:03.6 2:27:32.7 11:16 99 419 30 44.62
16 176 246 Sara Whitaker F 27 F25-29 Spokane Vly WA 2:45:34.3 2:44:45.8 12:35 171 419 30 39.96
17 177 236 Carly Riehl F 27 F25-29 Mead WA 2:45:38.2 2:44:48.4 12:35 172 419 30 39.95
18 218 369 Sarah Gibson F 28 F25-29 White Salmon WA 2:56:27.2 2:55:47.8 13:26 213 419 30 37.45
19 226 159 Payton Irvin F 25 F25-29 Vancouver WA 2:57:30.0 2:57:17.5 13:33 221 419 30 37.13
20 251 408 Tayler Gunesch F 25 F25-29 Salem OR 3:07:46.8 3:07:41.3 14:20 246 419 30 35.08
21 267 116 Morgan Douthit F 28 F25-29 Redmond OR 3:15:39.8 3:14:51.7 14:53 262 419 30 33.78
22 275 373 Anahi Arevalo F 28 F25-29 Portland OR 3:19:07.8 3:18:48.3 15:11 269 419 30 33.12

Division Results for the F30-34

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 266 Kara Dewalt F 34 F30-34 Portland OR 1:45:59.9 1:45:59.0 8:06 9 419 53 62.53
2 12 247 Madeline Peterson F 30 F30-34 Bend OR 1:51:23.8 1:51:23.5 8:31 12 419 53 59.12
3 18 150 Sarah Gomez F 34 F30-34 Portland OR 1:54:00.5 1:53:53.4 8:42 18 419 53 58.19
4 26 210 Amy Roth F 31 F30-34 Bend OR 1:56:31.1 1:56:31.1 8:54 26 419 53 56.56
5 32 427 Chassen Ortiz F 34 F30-34 Bend OR 2:02:35.4 2:02:31.4 9:22 32 419 53 54.09
6 45 204 Tori Polk F 32 F30-34 Sisters OR 2:10:27.0 2:10:20.8 9:57 44 419 53 50.63
7 50 259 Paige Studlack F 31 F30-34 Bend OR 2:11:53.3 2:11:44.3 10:04 49 419 53 50.02
8 57 360 Crystal Kelso F 34 F30-34 Bend OR 2:14:40.0 2:14:30.8 10:17 56 419 53 49.26
9 60 191 Nicole Buchheister F 32 F30-34 Sisters OR 2:15:33.6 2:15:27.7 10:21 59 419 53 48.72
10 72 350 Kristen Kellogg F 32 F30-34 Bend OR 2:19:45.8 2:18:56.3 10:37 70 419 53 47.50
11 74 167 Molly Moncrief F 31 F30-34 Medford OR 2:19:18.8 2:19:18.7 10:39 72 419 53 47.30
12 77 205 Julia Kemp F 30 F30-34 Ashland OR 2:20:33.2 2:20:32.5 10:44 75 419 53 46.85
13 80 320 Carmen Meyers F 32 F30-34 Eugene OR 2:21:54.0 2:21:29.2 10:49 78 419 53 46.65
14 86 428 Jaclyn Taylor F 34 F30-34 Eden Prairie MN 2:22:53.2 2:22:46.3 10:54 84 419 53 46.41
15 94 318 Taylor Henry F 31 F30-34 Bend OR 2:25:53.9 2:25:31.4 11:07 92 419 53 45.28
16 95 355 Loryn Cummins F 30 F30-34 Sisters OR 2:25:56.1 2:25:34.3 11:07 93 419 53 45.24
17 110 74 Jasmine Hatch F 33 F30-34 Eugene OR 2:30:09.9 2:29:48.1 11:27 108 419 53 44.14
18 121 338 Jessica Callinan F 30 F30-34 Bend OR 2:31:25.8 2:31:15.7 11:33 118 419 53 43.53
19 133 395 Olivia Parris F 34 F30-34 Bend OR 2:34:16.8 2:33:56.2 11:46 130 419 53 43.05
20 149 224 Casey McCavitt F 30 F30-34 Ashland OR 2:38:43.4 2:38:43.1 12:07 146 419 53 41.49
21 150 146 Leanne Gonzalez F 31 F30-34 Renton WA 2:39:24.4 2:38:54.5 12:08 147 419 53 41.47
22 155 243 Christine Heisinger F 33 F30-34 Veneta OR 2:41:17.4 2:40:40.0 12:16 151 419 53 41.15
23 159 306 Lindsey Violette F 33 F30-34 Grants Pass OR 2:42:09.7 2:41:56.8 12:22 155 419 53 40.83
24 169 165 Kelli Stanley F 32 F30-34 Bend OR 2:44:03.1 2:43:47.8 12:31 164 419 53 40.29
25 174 353 Brieanna Boucher F 32 F30-34 Grants Pass OR 2:44:42.1 2:44:29.8 12:34 169 419 53 40.12
26 180 280 Lauren Oakley F 32 F30-34 Bend OR 2:45:43.1 2:45:10.3 12:37 175 419 53 39.96
27 185 70 Kari Derienzo F 33 F30-34 Bend OR 2:45:52.3 2:45:38.8 12:39 180 419 53 39.91
28 210 364 Amanda Meissel F 31 F30-34 Madras OR 2:55:22.8 2:54:56.6 13:22 205 419 53 37.67
29 219 335 Jamie Ely F 32 F30-34 Albany OR 2:56:27.7 2:55:48.4 13:26 214 419 53 37.54
30 223 81 Chelsea Scheafer F 34 F30-34 Albany OR 2:57:30.9 2:56:28.6 13:29 218 419 53 37.55
31 235 96 Kyra Hanson F 34 F30-34 Albany OR 3:03:48.5 3:02:42.9 13:57 230 419 53 36.27
32 252 477 Jane Labass F 32 F30-34 Eugene OR 3:08:37.7 3:08:16.3 14:23 247 419 53 35.06
33 256 36 Ariel Royall F 31 F30-34 Castro Valley CA 3:09:56.6 3:09:15.4 14:27 251 419 53 34.82
34 266 400 Morgan Gebauer F 34 F30-34 Bend OR 3:14:25.3 3:13:52.2 14:48 261 419 53 34.18
35 270 57 Clare Tzinski F 32 F30-34 Eugene OR 3:16:18.0 3:15:43.9 14:57 264 419 53 33.72
36 280 319 Vanessa Lucas F 34 F30-34 Medford OR 3:20:05.4 3:19:31.2 15:14 274 419 53 33.21
37 289 52 Amanda Bessler F 34 F30-34 Riddle OR 3:28:14.6 3:27:44.8 15:52 283 419 53 31.90
38 297 135 Kaylee Newcombe F 34 F30-34 Albany OR 3:34:49.5 3:33:44.0 16:19 291 419 53 31.00

Division Results for the F35-39

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 282 Hillary Kupish F 35 F35-39 Beaverton OR 1:37:36.3 1:37:35.4 7:27 1 419 70 68.11
2 2 387 Jess Schueler F 35 F35-39 Bend OR 1:37:45.7 1:37:44.0 7:28 2 419 70 68.01
3 3 82 Ashley Althaus F 36 F35-39 Portland OR 1:39:29.0 1:39:29.0 7:36 3 419 70 67.05
4 14 6 Allison Bohrer F 36 F35-39 Sisters OR 1:52:19.6 1:52:19.0 8:35 14 419 70 59.39
5 15 232 Colleen Oliver F 36 F35-39 Sisters OR 1:52:45.9 1:52:44.5 8:37 15 419 70 59.16
6 16 103 Sheena Banks F 39 F35-39 Timnath CO 1:53:07.1 1:53:07.1 8:39 16 419 70 59.79
7 17 124 Tara Heilbrun F 39 F35-39 Bend OR 1:53:39.2 1:53:39.2 8:41 17 419 70 59.51
8 20 392 Emily Nourse F 36 F35-39 Molalla OR 1:54:30.0 1:54:27.3 8:45 20 419 70 58.28
9 33 168 Maegan Ecklund F 36 F35-39 Bend OR 2:02:50.5 2:02:47.3 9:23 33 419 70 54.32
10 35 140 Emily Bliss F 37 F35-39 Boston MA 2:04:06.0 2:04:04.2 9:29 35 419 70 53.98
11 39 127 Caroline McCulley F 36 F35-39 Portland OR 2:08:05.3 2:08:00.6 9:47 38 419 70 52.10
12 55 256 Leslie Heintz F 39 F35-39 Oregon City OR 2:14:25.1 2:13:20.4 10:11 54 419 70 50.72
13 56 217 Taylor Kittell F 37 F35-39 Portland OR 2:13:53.2 2:13:46.8 10:13 55 419 70 50.06
14 58 180 Megan Caldwell F 38 F35-39 Lake Oswego OR 2:15:03.5 2:14:57.1 10:19 57 419 70 49.86
15 76 343 Carla Ceciliani F 37 F35-39 Medford OR 2:19:51.6 2:19:37.3 10:40 74 419 70 47.96
16 82 278 Katy Hastings F 38 F35-39 Salt Lake City UT 2:21:50.7 2:21:44.6 10:50 80 419 70 47.47
17 83 59 Julie Montoya F 39 F35-39 Bend OR 2:22:02.3 2:21:45.5 10:50 81 419 70 47.71
18 87 274 Kelly Joyce F 39 F35-39 Bend OR 2:24:51.2 2:24:08.7 11:01 85 419 70 46.92
19 100 134 Erin Gobble F 36 F35-39 Bend OR 2:27:45.1 2:27:13.7 11:15 98 419 70 45.30
20 103 349 Laura Leis F 37 F35-39 Sisters OR 2:28:09.6 2:28:03.7 11:19 101 419 70 45.23
21 105 199 Crystal Jasa F 38 F35-39 Madras OR 2:29:07.3 2:28:41.1 11:21 103 419 70 45.25
22 106 250 Hannah Feigner F 36 F35-39 Madras OR 2:29:11.2 2:28:45.1 11:22 104 419 70 44.84
23 107 155 Brandie McNamee F 39 F35-39 Antelope OR 2:29:12.7 2:28:48.4 11:22 105 419 70 45.45
24 108 69 Brittany Perry F 39 F35-39 Bend OR 2:29:10.0 2:28:50.4 11:22 106 419 70 45.44
25 109 379 Rachel Winkler F 35 F35-39 Bend OR 2:29:47.0 2:29:38.5 11:26 107 419 70 44.42
26 116 122 Courtney Werner F 38 F35-39 Bend OR 2:30:35.6 2:30:03.3 11:28 113 419 70 44.84
27 119 137 Mariah Petrovic F 37 F35-39 Bend OR 2:31:29.4 2:31:11.3 11:33 116 419 70 44.29
28 122 367 Alison Rogstad F 37 F35-39 Bend OR 2:31:34.7 2:31:17.4 11:33 119 419 70 44.26
29 128 252 Sarah Kaden F 38 F35-39 Sisters OR 2:32:59.8 2:32:38.1 11:40 125 419 70 44.08
30 132 340 Allison Davis F 35 F35-39 Keizer OR 2:33:52.4 2:33:29.3 11:43 129 419 70 43.30
31 136 97 Kelsie Crider F 35 F35-39 Yakima WA 2:35:49.0 2:35:16.5 11:52 133 419 70 42.81
32 137 108 Malissa Fields F 38 F35-39 Bend OR 2:35:49.6 2:35:17.3 11:52 134 419 70 43.33
33 143 396 Dianne Smith F 36 F35-39 Bend OR 2:37:45.2 2:37:21.7 12:01 140 419 70 42.39
34 146 377 Kristina Hiersche F 38 F35-39 Beaverton OR 2:38:36.5 2:38:01.3 12:04 143 419 70 42.58
35 148 126 Stephanie Davies F 37 F35-39 Redmond OR 2:38:48.9 2:38:20.1 12:06 145 419 70 42.29
36 162 402 Leslie Milam F 35 F35-39 Bend OR 2:43:31.2 2:42:52.2 12:26 158 419 70 40.81
37 164 125 Samantha Muir F 38 F35-39 Klamath Falls OR 2:43:43.7 2:43:00.2 12:27 160 419 70 41.28
38 168 132 Jessics Hill F 36 F35-39 Bend OR 2:43:29.7 2:43:26.0 12:29 163 419 70 40.81
39 175 334 Lillian Villa F 37 F35-39 Bend OR 2:45:18.4 2:44:33.0 12:34 170 419 70 40.70
40 202 352 Mindy Lipsitz F 37 F35-39 Bend OR 2:53:59.7 2:53:11.2 13:14 197 419 70 38.67
41 203 316 Megan Wolf F 36 F35-39 Bend OR 2:54:00.0 2:53:11.6 13:14 198 419 70 38.51
42 211 356 Meagan Cavanaugh F 37 F35-39 Bend OR 2:55:34.6 2:55:01.6 13:22 206 419 70 38.26
43 214 235 Kris Birr F 35 F35-39 Eugene OR 2:55:38.7 2:55:25.3 13:24 209 419 70 37.89
44 224 23 Misty Duling F 36 F35-39 Maupin OR 2:57:28.3 2:56:34.8 13:29 219 419 70 37.77
45 228 80 Melissa Smith F 38 F35-39 Lebanon OR 3:00:28.9 2:59:25.0 13:42 223 419 70 37.50
46 230 72 Lizzie O’Leary F 39 F35-39 Portland OR 3:00:29.1 2:59:55.6 13:45 225 419 70 37.59
47 231 118 Jennifer Green F 35 F35-39 Puyallup WA 3:01:34.2 3:01:17.5 13:51 226 419 70 36.66
48 233 290 Holly Goebel F 37 F35-39 Wallowa OR 3:02:32.9 3:01:40.3 13:53 228 419 70 36.86
49 242 22 Nicole Smith F 39 F35-39 Otis OR 3:04:48.3 3:04:05.1 14:04 237 419 70 36.74
50 255 39 Laura Demare F 37 F35-39 San Leandro CA 3:09:50.6 3:09:09.4 14:27 250 419 70 35.40
51 265 228 Sierra Suits F 38 F35-39 Vancouver WA 3:13:53.6 3:13:26.6 14:46 260 419 70 34.78
52 276 107 Danielle Agrifoglio F 39 F35-39 Oregon City OR 3:19:02.2 3:18:58.5 15:12 270 419 70 33.99
53 279 192 Danielle Goode F 36 F35-39 White City OR 3:20:01.2 3:19:26.8 15:14 273 419 70 33.44
54 294 138 Carly Sigler F 39 F35-39 Bend OR 3:33:25.5 3:32:51.5 16:15 288 419 70 31.77
55 301 314 Tiana Gates F 39 F35-39 West Linn OR 3:38:06.0 3:36:57.1 16:34 295 419 70 31.17
56 304 249 Jontaya Ragland F 37 F35-39 Spanaway WA 3:40:49.8 3:40:32.6 16:51 297 419 70 30.36
57 305 195 Kelsey Vandomelen F 36 F35-39 Hillsboro OR 3:43:04.1 3:41:57.3 16:57 298 419 70 30.05

Division Results for the F40-44

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 279 Kari Huang F 43 F40-44 Bend OR 1:43:47.4 1:43:47.4 7:56 4 419 93 66.91
2 6 424 Allison Holden F 40 F40-44 Camas WA 1:44:57.5 1:44:57.5 8:01 6 419 93 64.80
3 7 260 Brady Atwell F 40 F40-44 Sandy OR 1:45:24.9 1:45:24.6 8:03 7 419 93 64.53
4 10 105 Melissa Schultz F 44 F40-44 Bend OR 1:47:27.7 1:47:26.6 8:13 10 419 93 65.17
5 13 221 Rachel Colton F 43 F40-44 Bend OR 1:51:54.7 1:51:53.9 8:33 13 419 93 62.07
6 21 227 Jesse Nehring F 41 F40-44 Bend OR 1:55:12.6 1:55:10.5 8:48 21 419 93 59.43
7 22 381 Hope Lincoln F 44 F40-44 Hood River OR 1:55:15.5 1:55:13.3 8:48 22 419 93 60.77
8 23 497 Janelle Ralph F 40 F40-44 Sams Valley OR 1:55:29.2 1:55:29.2 8:49 23 419 93 58.90
9 30 203 Jennifer Broshear F 41 F40-44 Bend OR 1:59:58.2 1:59:56.4 9:10 30 419 93 57.07
10 31 344 Emilie Palmer F 43 F40-44 Bend OR 2:00:35.5 2:00:33.5 9:13 31 419 93 57.61
11 37 273 Jenny Janov F 41 F40-44 Bend OR 2:06:06.1 2:06:04.2 9:38 36 419 93 54.30
12 41 321 Christie Hill F 43 F40-44 Grants Pass OR 2:08:36.6 2:08:36.6 9:50 40 419 93 54.00
13 43 359 Kate Cousineau F 40 F40-44 White Salmon WA 2:09:40.2 2:09:32.6 9:54 42 419 93 52.51
14 44 410 Heather Stadnisky F 41 F40-44 Bend OR 2:10:03.9 2:10:00.7 9:56 43 419 93 52.65
15 49 322 Meghan Pearson F 43 F40-44 Redmond OR 2:11:46.5 2:11:43.7 10:04 48 419 93 52.72
16 63 158 Kelly Cloud F 42 F40-44 Redmond OR 2:16:42.0 2:16:37.8 10:26 62 419 93 50.45
17 65 234 Jessica Calbreath F 40 F40-44 Bend OR 2:17:39.4 2:17:31.9 10:30 63 419 93 49.46
18 73 420 Katie Egge F 41 F40-44 Bend OR 2:19:07.1 2:19:04.3 10:37 71 419 93 49.22
19 79 421 Jill Dickison F 41 F40-44 Eugene OR 2:21:53.5 2:21:29.1 10:49 77 419 93 48.38
20 81 229 Kathrine McCullough F 42 F40-44 Bend OR 2:21:45.8 2:21:39.4 10:49 79 419 93 48.66
21 84 312 Amy Tyler F 41 F40-44 Madras OR 2:22:08.2 2:21:59.1 10:51 82 419 93 48.21
22 85 254 Christine Rouches F 44 F40-44 Hillsboro OR 2:22:36.3 2:22:12.3 10:52 83 419 93 49.24
23 89 315 Corinne Callahan F 40 F40-44 Redmond OR 2:24:46.7 2:24:32.1 11:02 87 419 93 47.06
24 90 412 Ashley Thirstrup F 42 F40-44 Portland OR 2:25:05.3 2:24:50.7 11:04 88 419 93 47.59
25 96 220 Maria Gregg F 42 F40-44 Bend OR 2:26:10.6 2:25:59.6 11:09 94 419 93 47.22
26 97 84 Christina Fitzmaurice F 41 F40-44 Bend OR 2:27:16.9 2:26:56.5 11:14 95 419 93 46.58
27 98 157 Kristin Vandomelen F 42 F40-44 Bend OR 2:27:18.1 2:26:58.6 11:14 96 419 93 46.90
28 104 193 Julie Miller F 44 F40-44 Bend OR 2:28:57.5 2:28:30.3 11:21 102 419 93 47.15
29 112 391 Maile Devine F 40 F40-44 Bend OR 2:30:04.4 2:29:50.5 11:27 110 419 93 45.39
30 117 372 Anna Blakkolb F 40 F40-44 Bend OR 2:31:26.2 2:30:58.3 11:32 114 419 93 45.05
31 124 253 Jeani Fink F 44 F40-44 San Francisco CA 2:31:55.3 2:31:29.3 11:34 121 419 93 46.22
32 125 385 Suzanne Moore F 43 F40-44 La Pine OR 2:32:01.5 2:31:35.3 11:35 122 419 93 45.81
33 141 284 Angelyn Dibala F 44 F40-44 Dallas OR 2:37:09.3 2:37:03.7 12:00 138 419 93 44.58
34 158 48 Jennifer Marcoe F 44 F40-44 Happy Valley OR 2:42:14.3 2:41:51.6 12:22 154 419 93 43.26
35 167 182 Melisssa Melhus F 42 F40-44 Oregon City OR 2:43:24.8 2:43:18.8 12:28 162 419 93 42.21
36 173 394 Amy McGillivray F 40 F40-44 Grants Pass OR 2:44:40.0 2:44:27.6 12:34 168 419 93 41.36
37 183 294 Keri Wood Jacobi F 41 F40-44 Bend OR 2:45:31.4 2:45:21.2 12:38 178 419 93 41.40
38 184 198 Liz Barany F 41 F40-44 Bend OR 2:45:38.5 2:45:27.9 12:38 179 419 93 41.37
39 192 277 Jayme Wantowski F 42 F40-44 Damascus OR 2:47:55.9 2:47:37.4 12:48 187 419 93 41.12
40 193 337 Stephanie Klingler F 41 F40-44 Grants Pass OR 2:48:28.7 2:48:16.2 12:51 188 419 93 40.68
41 194 66 Christy Johnson F 42 F40-44 Bend OR 2:48:42.3 2:48:23.5 12:52 189 419 93 40.94
42 195 86 Janelle Ralph F 40 F40-44 Sams Valley OR 2:49:34.9 2:48:32.7 12:52 190 419 93 40.35
43 197 354 Alesha Earnest F 43 F40-44 Klamath Falls OR 2:51:06.5 2:51:01.9 13:04 192 419 93 40.61
44 199 170 Sarah Bohlin F 41 F40-44 Portland OR 2:51:58.8 2:51:26.6 13:06 194 419 93 39.93
45 201 75 Jaime Conder F 40 F40-44 Keizer OR 2:52:11.1 2:52:00.8 13:08 196 419 93 39.54
46 204 405 Jennifer Caswell F 42 F40-44 Bend OR 2:54:24.1 2:53:33.1 13:15 199 419 93 39.72
47 208 370 Bethany Fahey F 41 F40-44 Bend OR 2:54:21.2 2:53:53.2 13:17 203 419 93 39.37
48 209 14 Kylie Morris F 40 F40-44 Soldotna AK 2:55:23.5 2:54:46.4 13:21 204 419 93 38.92
49 212 339 Mary Edwards F 44 F40-44 Bend OR 2:55:33.3 2:55:13.7 13:23 207 419 93 39.96
50 215 166 Hannah Love F 43 F40-44 Portland OR 2:56:22.5 2:55:28.1 13:24 210 419 93 39.58
51 217 406 Crystal Kelley F 41 F40-44 Corvallis OR 2:56:25.5 2:55:45.7 13:26 212 419 93 38.95
52 232 172 Rebecca Perry F 40 F40-44 Sisters OR 3:02:04.1 3:01:30.5 13:52 227 419 93 37.47
53 239 8 Eleanor Steele F 43 F40-44 Lake Stevens WA 3:04:18.4 3:03:26.6 14:01 234 419 93 37.86
54 240 78 Olivia Barrett F 42 F40-44 W Sacramento CA 3:04:18.1 3:03:26.7 14:01 235 419 93 37.58
55 244 164 Ifeoma Muoto F 41 F40-44 Portland OR 3:04:42.2 3:04:14.0 14:04 239 419 93 37.15
56 249 237 Nneka Ezeabogu F 43 F40-44 Portland OR 3:07:50.7 3:07:21.7 14:19 244 419 93 37.07
57 254 262 Carli Halligan F 42 F40-44 Gresham OR 3:09:04.7 3:08:53.7 14:26 249 419 93 36.49
58 272 241 Tamara Baumberger F 42 F40-44 Newport OR 3:16:58.7 3:16:15.4 14:59 266 419 93 35.12
59 277 151 Cass Walling F 41 F40-44 Bend OR 3:19:44.9 3:19:14.8 15:13 271 419 93 34.35
60 283 94 Liesl Milan F 44 F40-44 Boise ID 3:21:18.5 3:20:37.1 15:19 277 419 93 34.90
61 284 425 Jamie Kinshella F 40 F40-44 Boise ID 3:21:27.2 3:20:45.8 15:20 278 419 93 33.88
62 290 64 Chrystal Waldner F 44 F40-44 Saskatoon SK 3:28:57.3 3:28:03.4 15:53 284 419 93 33.65
63 291 61 Cheri Frey F 40 F40-44 Edam SK 3:28:57.4 3:28:03.5 15:53 285 419 93 32.69
64 292 311 Sarah Dulak F 44 F40-44 Sunriver OR 3:29:17.6 3:28:53.3 15:57 286 419 93 33.52
65 307 4 Theresa Gray F 42 F40-44 Bend OR 3:48:18.6 3:47:51.0 17:24 300 419 93 30.25
66 308 101 Tiffani Jones F 41 F40-44 Puyallup WA 3:48:11.0 3:47:52.8 17:24 301 419 93 30.04

Division Results for the F45-49

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 11 419 Helen Scotch F 45 F45-49 Bend OR 1:48:32.1 1:48:31.3 8:18 11 419 60 65.10
2 40 139 Megan James F 47 F45-49 Eugene OR 2:08:23.8 2:08:11.8 9:48 39 419 60 56.19
3 48 283 Kim Schramer F 47 F45-49 Sisters OR 2:11:56.2 2:11:42.8 10:04 47 419 60 54.69
4 52 302 Susan Robles F 49 F45-49 Santa Ana CA 2:12:40.0 2:12:33.1 10:08 51 419 60 55.58
5 53 169 Jessica Fredeen F 45 F45-49 Bend OR 2:12:43.9 2:12:36.5 10:08 52 419 60 53.28
6 61 133 Nicoli Brower F 49 F45-49 Bend OR 2:16:08.3 2:15:58.2 10:23 60 419 60 54.18
7 69 269 Rayna Wilde F 46 F45-49 Pleasant Hill OR 2:18:16.7 2:18:05.1 10:33 67 419 60 51.65
8 78 38 Becki Howard F 49 F45-49 Hillsboro OR 2:21:33.5 2:20:49.2 10:45 76 419 60 52.31
9 88 248 Trisha Epple F 49 F45-49 Bend OR 2:24:53.7 2:24:26.8 11:02 86 419 60 51.00
10 102 309 Anne Condon F 45 F45-49 Williamsburg VA 2:28:00.5 2:27:38.0 11:17 100 419 60 47.85
11 113 299 Ronnie Rosen F 47 F45-49 Meridian ID 2:30:21.4 2:29:52.5 11:27 111 419 60 48.06
12 118 226 Carrie Rose F 46 F45-49 Oregon City OR 2:31:12.5 2:31:06.9 11:33 115 419 60 47.19
13 135 85 Destiny Fogarty-Olivas F 48 F45-49 Hillsboro OR 2:35:14.7 2:34:29.2 11:48 132 419 60 47.13
14 140 17 Jeni Blamires F 47 F45-49 Boise ID 2:37:06.6 2:36:28.2 11:57 137 419 60 46.04
15 144 162 Kristina Perry F 45 F45-49 Portland OR 2:38:14.2 2:37:30.1 12:02 141 419 60 44.86
16 145 363 Rebecca Tatum F 49 F45-49 Bend OR 2:37:53.8 2:37:48.9 12:03 142 419 60 46.68
17 147 202 Suzie Cox F 48 F45-49 Prineville OR 2:38:16.3 2:38:14.3 12:05 144 419 60 46.02
18 152 49 Nicole Ruggiero F 46 F45-49 Tigard OR 2:39:51.5 2:39:07.0 12:09 148 419 60 44.82
19 153 317 Jennifer Beathe F 47 F45-49 Albany OR 2:39:53.2 2:39:18.3 12:10 149 419 60 45.22
20 161 244 Erica Ceder F 48 F45-49 Portland OR 2:42:46.7 2:42:31.3 12:25 157 419 60 44.80
21 163 37 Kristen Myklebust F 48 F45-49 Portland OR 2:43:43.4 2:42:55.0 12:27 159 419 60 44.70
22 166 141 Michele Paden F 46 F45-49 Oregon City OR 2:43:23.9 2:43:17.9 12:28 161 419 60 43.67
23 188 346 Melissa Jacobson F 49 F45-49 Portland OR 2:46:34.3 2:45:51.9 12:40 183 419 60 44.41
24 191 11 Tanya Carpenter F 48 F45-49 Boise ID 2:48:13.1 2:47:34.6 12:48 186 419 60 43.45
25 198 197 Anna Phelps F 46 F45-49 Bend OR 2:51:59.5 2:51:26.4 13:06 193 419 60 41.60
26 205 296 Christine Angelo F 45 F45-49 Bend OR 2:54:24.2 2:53:34.0 13:15 200 419 60 40.70
27 206 272 Holly Barkow F 45 F45-49 Ross CA 2:54:25.5 2:53:34.9 13:16 201 419 60 40.70
28 220 173 Arica Duhrkoop-Galas F 47 F45-49 Eugene OR 2:56:05.0 2:55:51.5 13:26 215 419 60 40.96
29 222 361 Rachelle Mathios F 48 F45-49 Albany OR 2:56:48.5 2:56:03.8 13:27 217 419 60 41.36
30 227 62 Becky Rice F 46 F45-49 Portland FP 2:59:52.6 2:59:06.2 13:41 222 419 60 39.82
31 236 95 Neda Wilson F 45 F45-49 Bend OR 3:03:12.4 3:03:07.4 13:59 231 419 60 38.58
32 237 46 Michelle Mahony F 45 F45-49 Bend OR 3:03:15.4 3:03:10.3 13:59 232 419 60 38.57
33 238 67 Jennifer Rabing F 49 F45-49 Sisters OR 3:03:44.5 3:03:12.8 14:00 233 419 60 40.21
34 241 129 Jennifer Rhodes F 48 F45-49 Portland OR 3:04:19.3 3:03:42.9 14:02 236 419 60 39.64
35 243 375 Anne-Marie McCoy F 48 F45-49 West Linn OR 3:04:38.8 3:04:12.7 14:04 238 419 60 39.53
36 250 403 Erin Gunesch F 48 F45-49 Salem OR 3:07:44.7 3:07:39.0 14:20 245 419 60 38.81
37 257 128 Rachel Varricchione F 47 F45-49 Portland OR 3:10:30.5 3:10:19.0 14:32 252 419 60 37.85
38 258 368 Chelsea Bortles F 49 F45-49 Portland OR 3:11:23.2 3:10:35.5 14:33 253 419 60 38.65
39 261 287 Laura Morrison F 49 F45-49 Portland OR 3:12:19.0 3:11:52.2 14:39 256 419 60 38.39
40 268 674 Alison McGoey F 46 F45-49 Powell Butte OR 3:14:54.6 3:14:54.6 14:53 263 419 60 36.59
41 273 177 Holly Schauer F 47 F45-49 Portland OR 3:16:50.8 3:16:39.8 15:01 267 419 60 36.63
42 293 3 Catherine Bartlett F 45 F45-49 Camas Valley OR 3:33:25.4 3:32:33.2 16:14 287 419 60 33.24
43 300 281 Tawnya Borntrager F 47 F45-49 West Linn OR 3:38:02.9 3:36:53.6 16:34 294 419 60 33.21
44 303 365 Wendy Miner F 49 F45-49 Grants Pass OR 3:41:03.7 3:39:59.0 16:48 296 419 60 33.49
45 312 308 Leah Johanson F 47 F45-49 Portland OR 3:54:37.4 3:52:51.2 17:47 305 419 60 30.93
46 313 30 Jessica Wilde F 48 F45-49 Portland OR 3:54:39.0 3:52:53.5 17:47 306 419 60 31.27
47 316 351 Dana Cannon F 48 F45-49 Issaquah WA 3:58:34.5 3:58:12.7 18:12 309 419 60 30.57
48 328 106 Alison Allen-Hall F 49 F45-49 Vancouver WA 4:17:55.4 4:17:51.8 19:42 320 419 60 28.57

Division Results for the F50-54

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 153 Vicki Boyer F 50 F50-54 Merlin OR 1:45:38.1 1:45:38.1 8:04 8 419 48 70.59
2 29 176 Christen Mansuetti F 51 F50-54 Gold Hill OR 1:58:44.7 1:58:44.7 9:04 29 419 48 63.58
3 46 265 Catherine Hamilton F 50 F50-54 Eugene OR 2:11:35.0 2:11:22.8 10:02 45 419 48 56.76
4 67 297 Katie Lamarre F 52 F50-54 Bend OR 2:18:46.4 2:18:01.1 10:33 65 419 48 55.40
5 99 131 Carolyn Powell F 53 F50-54 Wilsonville OR 2:27:17.8 2:27:08.2 11:14 97 419 48 52.64
6 114 5 Therese Garrett F 51 F50-54 Sisters OR 2:31:21.4 2:29:53.1 11:27 112 419 48 50.37
7 127 54 Becky Gradwahl F 52 F50-54 Happy Valley OR 2:32:28.7 2:32:05.7 11:37 124 419 48 50.28
8 129 366 Jennifer Podolak F 50 F50-54 Portland OR 2:33:13.7 2:32:45.9 11:40 126 419 48 48.81
9 130 285 Heather Hofeld F 51 F50-54 Portland OR 2:33:15.9 2:32:47.6 11:40 127 419 48 49.41
10 131 326 Amy Maki F 50 F50-54 Portland OR 2:33:47.4 2:33:19.8 11:43 128 419 48 48.63
11 134 223 Michele Quinn F 51 F50-54 Portland OR 2:34:51.2 2:34:29.1 11:48 131 419 48 48.87
12 138 362 Regina Sadowski F 54 F50-54 Portland OR 2:36:28.6 2:36:13.4 11:56 135 419 48 50.22
13 139 41 Laura Strickland F 52 F50-54 Portland OR 2:37:09.3 2:36:23.1 11:57 136 419 48 48.90
14 142 418 Sara Beck F 51 F50-54 Portland OR 2:37:54.7 2:37:17.8 12:01 139 419 48 48.00
15 154 341 Lynn Millington F 50 F50-54 Baltimore MD 2:41:17.5 2:39:56.7 12:13 150 419 48 46.62
16 156 163 Jennifer Friese F 50 F50-54 Portland OR 2:40:57.0 2:40:44.7 12:17 152 419 48 46.39
17 157 390 Rachel Francois F 51 F50-54 Bend OR 2:41:28.2 2:41:18.3 12:19 153 419 48 46.81
18 186 389 Stephanie Leritz F 52 F50-54 Portland OR 2:46:33.1 2:45:50.9 12:40 181 419 48 46.11
19 187 347 Colleen Gilroy F 51 F50-54 Bend OR 2:46:33.7 2:45:51.4 12:40 182 419 48 45.52
20 190 119 Christine Hassing F 54 F50-54 Bloomingdale MI 2:46:56.5 2:46:20.6 12:42 185 419 48 47.16
21 213 342 Nichole Bakkala F 51 F50-54 Terrebonne OR 2:57:33.6 2:55:25.3 13:24 208 419 48 43.04
22 229 98 Michele Gottschalk F 53 F50-54 Bend OR 3:00:16.6 2:59:45.9 13:44 224 419 48 43.08
23 234 29 Sheryl Schultheis F 54 F50-54 Beaverton OR 3:02:21.6 3:01:50.5 13:53 229 419 48 43.14
24 245 301 Heidi Degraaf F 51 F50-54 Bend OR 3:05:28.4 3:05:04.0 14:08 240 419 48 40.80
25 248 333 Christy McCulloch F 54 F50-54 Terrebonne OR 3:09:11.8 3:07:03.9 14:17 243 419 48 41.94
26 262 417 Melissa Fisher F 52 F50-54 Beaverton OR 3:12:18.0 3:11:52.7 14:39 257 419 48 39.85
27 263 325 Shelly Privette F 53 F50-54 Bend OR 3:12:23.3 3:11:57.9 14:40 258 419 48 40.35
28 264 194 Tammy Roche F 52 F50-54 Springfield OR 3:13:11.5 3:12:18.4 14:41 259 419 48 39.76
29 281 79 Michelle Kemner F 51 F50-54 Boise ID 3:21:16.0 3:20:34.5 15:19 275 419 48 37.64
30 306 358 Jennifer Brown F 52 F50-54 Kennewick WA 3:44:13.9 3:43:08.6 17:03 299 419 48 34.27
31 309 327 Janelle Berg F 50 F50-54 Bend OR 3:49:14.5 3:48:39.1 17:28 302 419 48 32.61
32 310 25 Jenniffer Smith F 51 F50-54 Bend OR 3:49:18.8 3:48:43.8 17:28 303 419 48 33.01
33 314 411 Carrie Horton F 52 F50-54 Issaquah WA 3:58:30.0 3:58:09.6 18:11 307 419 48 32.11
34 321 117 Kimber Ryan F 52 F50-54 Albuquerque NM 4:02:29.7 4:00:38.8 18:23 314 419 48 31.78
35 323 91 Tristen Hunt F 51 F50-54 Portland OR 4:02:33.9 4:00:43.8 18:23 315 419 48 31.36
36 324 239 Pamela Toman F 50 F50-54 Corvallis OR 4:01:03.8 4:00:47.8 18:23 316 419 48 30.97
37 327 393 Jennifer White F 53 F50-54 Longview WA 4:07:27.8 4:06:33.4 18:50 319 419 48 31.41
38 331 270 Kirsten Everard F 50 F50-54 Corvallis OR 4:46:23.0 4:45:32.7 21:48 323 419 48 26.11
39 332 357 Vicki McArdle F 50 F50-54 Portland OR 4:46:23.0 4:45:33.1 21:48 324 419 48 26.11

Division Results for the F55-59

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 38 490 Melissa Van Doren F 58 F55-59 Portland OR 2:06:45.6 2:06:40.6 9:41 37 419 21 65.32
2 54 258 Lynne Odonnell F 55 F55-59 Portland OR 2:12:45.1 2:12:42.2 10:08 53 419 21 59.90
3 91 304 Brenda Fick F 58 F55-59 Meridian ID 2:25:19.6 2:25:08.4 11:05 89 419 21 57.01
4 111 212 Joanna McLeod F 56 F55-59 Redmond OR 2:30:27.4 2:29:50.1 11:27 109 419 21 53.75
5 172 178 Linda Samet F 56 F55-59 Corvallis OR 2:44:39.9 2:44:23.3 12:33 167 419 21 48.99
6 178 255 Jacqueline Guilliams F 56 F55-59 Bend OR 2:44:59.8 2:44:51.8 12:36 173 419 21 48.85
7 179 88 Jacque Tofflemire-Degarmo F 57 F55-59 Eugene OR 2:45:29.7 2:45:04.4 12:37 174 419 21 49.45
8 189 109 T Christine Miller F 56 F55-59 Kansas City MO 2:46:55.7 2:46:19.3 12:42 184 419 21 48.42
9 200 71 Beth Gatley F 57 F55-59 Redmond OR 2:52:40.3 2:52:00.0 13:08 195 419 21 47.46
10 216 345 Val Welch F 59 F55-59 Meridian ID 2:56:02.3 2:55:32.3 13:24 211 419 21 47.80
11 247 413 Lisa Quillin F 56 F55-59 Eugene OR 3:06:43.9 3:06:35.5 14:15 242 419 21 43.16
12 253 10 Catherine Munsee F 58 F55-59 Trinidad CA 3:08:39.7 3:08:17.7 14:23 248 419 21 43.95
13 278 181 Lisa Parker F 58 F55-59 Everett WA 3:19:27.2 3:19:19.1 15:13 272 419 21 41.52
14 286 331 Michelle Bortles F 55 F55-59 Lapine OR 3:24:30.0 3:23:42.5 15:34 280 419 21 39.02
15 288 121 Janet Caldwell F 56 F55-59 Hines OR 3:25:02.0 3:24:30.1 15:37 282 419 21 39.38
16 299 148 Kristina Rawls F 59 F55-59 Bend OR 3:37:28.2 3:36:49.4 16:34 293 419 21 38.70
17 311 33 Cathie Shaughnessy F 59 F55-59 Olympia WA 3:49:31.0 3:48:46.7 17:28 304 419 21 36.67
18 319 215 Julie Losco F 59 F55-59 Sisters OR 4:01:02.1 4:00:01.4 18:20 312 419 21 34.95

Division Results for the F60-64