2022 Tillamook Swiss Centennial Lederhosen Fun Run



Division Results for the F01-14

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 27 717 Catania Fenstermaker F 10 F01-14 Scappoose OR 34:19.0 34:10.2 11:00 13 52 2 49.95
2 43 769 Maeve Jenck F 5 F01-14 Tillamook OR 41:53.6 41:38.2 13:25 25 52 2 49.04

Division Results for the F20-29

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 716 Hailey Dickey F 26 F20-29 Lacey WA 18:57.2 18:55.5 6:06 1 52 3 78.21
2 22 744 McKeon Moser F 21 F20-29 Tillamook OR 32:01.2 31:45.2 10:14 11 52 3 46.61
3 37 724 Lauren Jackle F 23 F20-29 Vancouver WA 38:47.8 38:30.3 12:24 21 52 3 38.44

Division Results for the F30-39

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 754 Ahnie Seaholm F 38 F30-39 Tillamook OR 21:07.1 21:02.2 6:47 2 52 20 71.94
2 15 747 Jennifer Murphy F 36 F30-39 Tillamook OR 24:12.0 24:06.8 7:46 7 52 20 62.21
3 25 756 Briar Smith F 38 F30-39 Tillamook OR 33:35.1 33:32.2 10:48 12 52 20 45.13
4 31 709 Audra Bugger F 35 F30-39 Tillamook OR 36:05.5 35:53.3 11:34 16 52 20 41.66
5 38 722 Holly Hogan F 39 F30-39 Tillamook OR 40:13.0 40:03.7 12:54 22 52 20 37.94
6 39 771 Rachel Zelinski F 33 F30-39 Brooks OR 41:00.1 40:44.9 13:07 23 52 20 36.48
7 44 726 Kayla Jenck F 33 F30-39 Tillamook OR 41:53.4 41:38.2 13:25 26 52 20 35.71
8 47 746 Allyson Munson F 38 F30-39 Canby OR 48:17.4 48:03.7 15:29 28 52 20 31.49
9 48 711 Leah Chesney F 38 F30-39 Molalla OR 48:19.6 48:05.5 15:29 29 52 20 31.47
10 50 731 Kristin Killgore F 35 F30-39 Tillamook OR 54:49.3 54:41.6 17:37 31 52 20 27.34
11 51 713 Kayla Cole F 35 F30-39 Beaver OR 54:51.0 54:43.3 17:37 32 52 20 27.32
12 52 723 Melissa Hoving F 35 F30-39 Gresham OR 56:47.7 56:28.8 18:11 33 52 20 26.47
13 53 725 Crystal Jadach F 38 F30-39 Gresham OR 56:49.8 56:30.9 18:12 34 52 20 26.78
14 54 751 Samantha Remington F 37 F30-39 Tillamook OR 57:51.0 57:34.7 18:32 35 52 20 26.14

Division Results for the F40-49

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 755 Nikki Siglin F 41 F40-49 Forest Grove OR 21:10.0 21:06.1 6:48 3 52 10 72.90
2 9 739 Leslie McLeod F 44 F40-49 Forest Grove OR 22:03.8 22:00.0 7:05 4 52 10 71.52
3 12 707 Kori Brooks F 44 F40-49 Warrenton OR 23:28.8 23:26.9 7:33 5 52 10 67.10
4 29 718 Virginia Fenstermaker F 41 F40-49 Scappoose OR 34:43.1 34:34.6 11:08 14 52 10 44.49
5 32 774 Erin Averill F 40 F40-49 Tillamook OR 36:03.2 35:53.4 11:34 17 52 10 42.63
6 33 720 Nikki Hendricks F 42 F40-49 Pacific City OR 36:21.4 36:18.6 11:42 18 52 10 42.69
7 42 765 Rhea Wood F 41 F40-49 Pacific City OR 41:38.0 41:18.4 13:18 24 52 10 37.24

Division Results for the F50-59

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 13 742 Cyndy Morgan F 56 F50-59 Lincoln City OR 23:33.4 23:27.4 7:33 6 52 7 77.17
2 20 708 Janine Brown F 53 F50-59 Tillamook OR 30:03.1 29:58.3 9:39 9 52 7 58.11
3 21 735 Shannon Lesnevich F 52 F50-59 Tillamook OR 31:27.8 31:18.4 10:05 10 52 7 54.89
4 30 772 Michelle Brener F 55 F50-59 Tillamook OR 35:33.9 35:23.1 11:24 15 52 7 50.49
5 34 702 Lisa A Anderson F 56 F50-59 Tillamook OR 36:53.7 36:40.8 11:49 19 52 7 49.35
6 55 727 Michelle Jenck F 53 F50-59 Tillamook OR 59:00.4 58:47.6 18:56 36 52 7 29.62
7 57 733 Janelle Landis F 56 F50-59 McMinnville OR 59:02.1 58:50.4 18:57 38 52 7 30.76

Division Results for the F60-69

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 19 730 Maria Lynn Kessler F 62 F60-69 Portland OR 27:16.6 27:15.5 8:47 8 52 7 72.21
2 35 736 Kristy Lund F 61 F60-69 Tillamook OR 36:56.6 36:55.3 11:54 20 52 7 52.55
3 45 706 Barbara Bosch-Seaholm F 66 F60-69 Tillamook OR 43:14.3 43:00.7 13:51 27 52 7 48.59

Division Results for the F70-99

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 49 719 Susan Fugate F 71 F70-99 Rockaway Beach OR 53:58.5 53:47.1 17:19 30 52 2 42.08
2 56 705 Louise Bogard F 78 F70-99 Tillamook OR 59:00.0 58:47.8 18:56 37 52 2 43.57

Division Results for the M01-14

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 28 721 Sterling Hicks M 10 M01-14 Hillsboro OR 34:30.1 34:22.0 11:04 15 22 3 45.93
2 40 770 Landon Jenck M 7 M01-14 Tillamook OR 40:59.8 40:46.0 13:08 17 22 3 43.66

Division Results for the M15-19

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 10 740 Vasco Monteiro M 18 M15-19 Tillamook OR 23:14.2 23:10.9 7:28 6 22 3 57.52
2 11 768 Samuel Smith M 16 M15-19 Tillamook OR 23:14.2 23:11.2 7:28 7 22 3 59.09
3 17 758 Nicholas Smith M 15 M15-19 Tillamook OR 25:52.4 25:48.8 8:19 10 22 3 53.91

Division Results for the M20-29

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 767 Andrew Jenck M 26 M20-29 Tillamook OR 17:24.9 17:23.0 5:36 1 22 4 74.21
2 2 741 Conner Morgan M 24 M20-29 Lincoln City OR 17:37.0 17:35.2 5:40 2 22 4 73.36
3 16 773 Kody Prulhiere M 27 M20-29 Medford OR 24:38.8 24:33.9 7:55 9 22 4 52.52
4 18 761 Jed Werner M 27 M20-29 Tillamook OR 27:07.1 26:57.7 8:41 11 22 4 47.85

Division Results for the M30-39

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 703 Everett Barr M 38 M30-39 Gresham OR 18:34.2 18:30.7 5:58 3 22 6 72.66
2 6 701 Anthony Amsberry M 31 M30-39 Mountlake Terrace WA 20:44.4 20:44.4 6:41 5 22 6 62.52
3 26 757 Micah Smith M 39 M30-39 Tillamook OR 33:37.0 33:33.9 10:49 14 22 6 40.37
4 36 748 Mike Murphy M 37 M30-39 Tillamook OR 37:43.0 37:38.0 12:07 16 22 6 35.47
5 41 764 Kris Wood M 33 M30-39 Pacific City OR 41:39.2 41:18.3 13:18 18 22 6 31.59

Division Results for the M40-49

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 14 766 John Kiser M 43 M40-49 Pacific City OR 23:40.5 23:37.9 7:37 8 22 2 59.10

Division Results for the M50-59

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 23 743 Kelly Morgan M 56 M50-59 Lincoln City OR 32:01.7 31:55.5 10:17 12 22 2 48.55
2 46 759 Christian Sween M 53 M50-59 Tillamook OR 46:41.3 46:23.3 14:56 19 22 2 32.59

Division Results for the M60-69

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 749 Stephen Oneal M 64 M60-69 Portland OR 19:16.3 19:15.4 6:12 4 22 2 86.29
2 24 729 John Kemper M 63 M60-69 McMinnville OR 32:24.3 32:20.9 10:25 13 22 2 50.91