2022 The Fanciest 5K Ever



Division Results for the F01-17

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 21 90 Eleanor Lane F 14 F01-17 Salem OR 28:04.5 28:00.1 9:01 7 135 13 56.13
2 26 112 Mia Madland F 15 F01-17 Salem OR 28:59.4 28:56.7 9:19 8 135 13 53.55
3 36 184 Elizabeth Valencia F 17 F01-17 Salem OR 29:54.0 29:51.1 9:37 16 135 13 50.64
4 84 199 Addie Withee F 10 F01-17 McMinnville OR 38:05.5 38:03.4 12:15 47 135 13 44.85
5 86 200 Lily Withee F 10 F01-17 McMinnville OR 38:43.7 38:41.3 12:28 48 135 13 44.11
6 98 173 Colbie Taylor F 13 F01-17 Salem OR 41:45.9 40:47.1 13:08 56 135 13 39.15
7 102 138 Marley O'Sullivan F 14 F01-17 Salem OR 41:14.1 41:13.3 13:17 60 135 13 38.13
8 117 161 Avery Spangle F 7 F01-17 Salem OR 48:31.6 47:51.6 15:25 72 135 13 39.21
9 127 129 Ariel Newell F 8 F01-17 Salem OR 52:50.2 52:30.7 16:55 79 135 13 34.50
10 129 67 Penelope Hunt F 13 F01-17 Salem OR 54:41.5 53:11.5 17:08 80 135 13 30.02
11 132 174 Harper Taylor F 7 F01-17 Salem OR 54:44.3 53:14.3 17:09 83 135 13 35.25
12 137 190 Cora Watts F 10 F01-17 Salem OR 55:56.0 55:11.9 17:46 87 135 13 30.92
13 146 49 Aaliyahonna Gust F 16 F01-17 Salem OR 58:01.9 57:20.4 18:28 95 135 13 26.68

Division Results for the F18-29

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 33 202 Cleo Zars F 28 F18-29 Scotts Mills OR 30:07.2 29:47.6 9:36 13 135 20 49.68
2 46 188 Claire Vogelsang F 24 F18-29 Molalla OR 31:15.1 31:08.9 10:02 24 135 20 47.52
3 47 59 Kirsten Hollingsworth F 22 F18-29 Salem OR 31:23.6 31:09.7 10:02 25 135 20 47.50
4 49 172 Katherine Tate F 29 F18-29 Dallas OR 31:56.4 31:38.9 10:12 27 135 20 46.76
5 51 157 Morgan Schmidt F 26 F18-29 Aumsville OR 31:59.3 31:50.7 10:15 28 135 20 46.48
6 103 37 Nicki Ernat F 27 F18-29 Salemm OR 41:36.6 41:26.7 13:21 61 135 20 35.71
7 120 58 Karessah Hollingsworth F 29 F18-29 Salem OR 49:17.8 49:03.6 15:48 74 135 20 30.17
8 126 46 Sunny Goldman F 24 F18-29 Wilsonville OR 52:56.2 52:30.5 16:55 78 135 20 28.19
9 141 121 Malia Montgomery F 28 F18-29 Gresham OR 56:38.9 56:20.9 18:09 90 135 20 26.27
10 145 105 Amanda Luangraj F 23 F18-29 Gresham OR 57:27.9 57:12.7 18:25 94 135 20 25.87
11 151 125 Hailey Muffenbier F 19 F18-29 Sandy OR 58:13.1 57:58.8 18:40 100 135 20 25.61
12 156 32 Nina Dikova F 25 F18-29 Portland OR 58:56.5 58:20.9 18:47 104 135 20 25.36
13 169 205 Madison Lomax F 27 F18-29 Gresham OR 1:05:06.3 1:04:42.8 20:50 112 135 20 22.87

Division Results for the F30-39

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 17 54 Abigail Havens F 38 F30-39 Eugene OR 26:50.7 26:44.4 8:37 5 135 39 56.60
2 27 154 Jackie Roche F 38 F30-39 Salem OR 29:13.9 29:01.9 9:21 9 135 39 52.13
3 31 64 Dulce Montes F 39 F30-39 Woodburn OR 30:00.2 29:42.5 9:34 11 135 39 51.17
4 32 110 Molly MacMorris-Adix F 35 F30-39 Silverton OR 30:06.8 29:46.4 9:35 12 135 39 50.21
5 35 114 Frances Mann F 31 F30-39 Sisters OR 30:10.1 29:50.8 9:37 15 135 39 49.64
6 43 98 Michelle Lenox F 34 F30-39 Salem OR 31:03.0 30:42.9 9:54 22 135 39 48.51
7 48 39 Tiga Evans F 31 F30-39 Salem OR 31:24.7 31:11.3 10:03 26 135 39 47.51
8 52 95 Ashley Latuharhary F 39 F30-39 Woodburn OR 32:33.7 31:59.7 10:18 29 135 39 47.51
9 54 137 Marci O'Sullivan F 38 F30-39 Salem OR 32:18.9 32:14.6 10:23 30 135 39 46.94
10 57 122 Reyna Moreno F 38 F30-39 Woodburn OR 32:52.9 32:36.2 10:30 31 135 39 46.42
11 62 117 Alison McCray F 37 F30-39 Salem OR 34:08.5 33:35.9 10:49 33 135 39 44.80
12 64 21 Juli Budd F 30 F30-39 Gresham OR 34:11.1 33:54.8 10:55 34 135 39 43.64
13 66 133 Rosie Norlander F 37 F30-39 Salem OR 34:59.2 34:09.9 11:00 35 135 39 44.05
14 71 207 Tonya Grasley F 35 F30-39 Salem OR 35:15.3 35:02.9 11:17 38 135 39 42.66
15 72 189 Angela Watts F 39 F30-39 Salem OR 35:17.9 35:09.4 11:19 39 135 39 43.23
16 77 15 Marissa Bork F 36 F30-39 Salem OR 35:50.4 35:42.2 11:30 42 135 39 42.01
17 78 78 Amanda Karlen F 36 F30-39 Stayton OR 36:43.0 35:58.7 11:35 43 135 39 41.69
18 87 30 Michele Crawley-Withee F 38 F30-39 McMinnville OR 38:46.0 38:43.8 12:28 49 135 39 39.07
19 92 115 Allison Martin F 30 F30-39 Oregon City OR 40:33.7 40:17.0 12:58 51 135 39 36.74
20 97 182 Kelsey Truong F 34 F30-39 Salem OR 41:23.3 40:43.4 13:07 55 135 39 36.59
21 100 55 Tawny Henderson F 35 F30-39 Silverton OR 41:31.3 40:59.0 13:12 58 135 39 36.48
22 101 201 Tianna Wright F 32 F30-39 Salem OR 41:21.4 41:12.5 13:16 59 135 39 36.00
23 104 14 Hannah Bollman F 30 F30-39 Keizer OR 41:37.0 41:28.0 13:21 62 135 39 35.69
24 108 63 Kerry Hosp F 39 F30-39 Salem OR 42:57.4 42:30.9 13:42 65 135 39 35.75
25 109 41 Kat Fennimore F 34 F30-39 Salem OR 43:29.5 42:54.6 13:49 66 135 39 34.72
26 121 43 Chelsea Fife F 32 F30-39 Sandy OR 52:21.2 51:45.5 16:40 75 135 39 28.66
27 138 142 Tasmyn Petlansky F 37 F30-39 Salem OR 55:40.4 55:12.3 17:47 88 135 39 27.26
28 140 102 Dona-Marie Lopez Tinoco F 34 F30-39 Salem OR 56:47.7 56:20.3 18:08 89 135 39 26.45
29 142 2 Claire Anderson F 37 F30-39 Silverton OR 57:36.4 57:02.7 18:22 91 135 39 26.38
30 143 77 Ciara Jung F 33 F30-39 Silverton OR 57:37.7 57:06.4 18:23 92 135 39 26.03
31 144 196 Haley Wiegand F 37 F30-39 Silverton OR 57:40.9 57:10.2 18:25 93 135 39 26.32
32 157 24 Christine Chenderlin F 33 F30-39 Portland OR 59:09.0 58:22.1 18:48 105 135 39 25.47
33 159 204 Angela Jones F 35 F30-39 Brooks OR 59:07.2 58:32.2 18:51 107 135 39 25.54

Division Results for the F40-49

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 11 17 Terra Boyko F 48 F40-49 Salem OR 25:24.9 25:23.1 8:11 2 135 34 64.47
2 13 22 Crystal Cady F 40 F40-49 Salem OR 25:52.8 25:51.3 8:20 3 135 34 59.18
3 14 91 Katherine Lane F 42 F40-49 Salem OR 25:57.5 25:52.5 8:20 4 135 34 59.91
4 34 171 Abigail Swanson F 43 F40-49 Silverton OR 30:08.4 29:48.6 9:36 14 135 34 52.39
5 37 165 Carrie Stein F 47 F40-49 Damascus OR 30:22.3 30:06.7 9:42 17 135 34 53.80
6 38 4 Lindstedt Angie F 43 F40-49 Silverton OR 30:28.3 30:12.5 9:44 18 135 34 51.70
7 39 8 Stephanie Baker F 40 F40-49 Silverton OR 30:23.7 30:16.7 9:45 19 135 34 50.53
8 45 27 Shawna Clowser F 46 F40-49 Salem OR 31:12.0 31:05.2 10:01 23 135 34 51.58
9 70 76 Bethany Johnson F 42 F40-49 Salem OR 35:15.1 35:02.5 11:17 37 135 34 44.23
10 74 135 Maria Nunez F 40 F40-49 Salem OR 35:20.0 35:14.3 11:21 40 135 34 43.42
11 75 87 Beth Koh F 41 F40-49 Portland OR 36:00.9 35:22.2 11:24 41 135 34 43.49
12 82 31 Susy Dempster F 45 F40-49 Salem OR 37:49.9 37:31.5 12:05 45 135 34 42.33
13 83 86 Bonnie Kline F 45 F40-49 Salem OR 37:51.0 37:32.0 12:05 46 135 34 42.32
14 93 128 Esther Nelson F 40 F40-49 Oregon City OR 40:31.4 40:23.3 13:00 52 135 34 37.88
15 95 72 Palka Iyengar F 46 F40-49 Salem OR 41:25.3 40:36.2 13:05 54 135 34 39.49
16 106 57 Rose Herrera F 47 F40-49 Salem OR 43:13.2 42:21.5 13:39 63 135 34 38.24
17 107 208 April Mowell F 40 F40-49 Salem OR 42:56.5 42:29.3 13:41 64 135 34 36.01
18 112 169 Heather Stevenson F 44 F40-49 Salem OR 45:30.0 45:11.1 14:33 67 135 34 34.82
19 113 107 Monica Lyngheim F 40 F40-49 Gresham OR 45:42.4 45:29.2 14:39 68 135 34 33.64
20 114 35 Christie Edwards F 44 F40-49 Keizer OR 47:27.9 47:02.1 15:09 69 135 34 33.45
21 115 20 Cyndi Bruders F 46 F40-49 Gresham OR 47:29.5 47:02.9 15:09 70 135 34 34.08
22 118 163 Karen Spangle F 49 F40-49 Salem OR 48:32.6 47:52.8 15:25 73 135 34 34.60
23 122 23 Nicole Charlson F 47 F40-49 Salem OR 52:22.1 51:45.8 16:40 76 135 34 31.30
24 124 80 Kelli Ketchum F 44 F40-49 Salem OR 52:21.9 51:54.0 16:43 77 135 34 30.32
25 131 139 Rina Pader F 42 F40-49 Salem OR 54:44.1 53:14.1 17:09 82 135 34 29.12
26 135 109 Amy M Mettler F 48 F40-49 Dallas OR 53:42.2 53:19.6 17:10 86 135 34 30.69
27 154 127 Yesica Navarro F 46 F40-49 Salem OR 58:51.2 58:03.8 18:42 102 135 34 27.61
28 155 56 Melissa Herrell F 47 F40-49 Salem OR 58:55.1 58:07.7 18:43 103 135 34 27.87
29 163 83 Mirella Kieva F 41 F40-49 Dayton OR 59:25.7 58:55.5 18:58 108 135 34 26.11

Division Results for the F50-64

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 166 Denise Steinbach F 57 F50-64 Salem OR 24:04.4 24:03.6 7:45 1 135 21 76.27
2 19 143 Bee Phillips F 59 F50-64 Eugene OR 27:54.3 27:49.0 8:58 6 135 21 67.83
3 30 3 Tammie Anderson F 54 F50-64 Silverton OR 29:27.1 29:20.4 9:27 10 135 21 60.10
4 41 119 Lena Mohajerin F 54 F50-64 Happy Valley OR 30:42.2 30:27.3 9:49 20 135 21 57.90
5 59 124 Darcie Morton-Leighty F 53 F50-64 Salem OR 33:32.0 32:44.3 10:33 32 135 21 53.20
6 68 65 Albertina Hudson F 58 F50-64 Salem OR 34:58.2 34:53.2 11:14 36 135 21 53.32
7 80 11 Susan Belleque F 58 F50-64 Woodburn OR 36:50.0 36:37.9 11:48 44 135 21 50.78
8 89 167 Teresa Steinbock F 62 F50-64 Troutdale OR 39:43.0 39:13.6 12:38 50 135 21 50.18
9 94 60 Paula Holt F 59 F50-64 Salem OR 40:34.8 40:24.8 13:01 53 135 21 46.68
10 99 28 Deasal Conner F 60 F50-64 Marquam OR 41:26.2 40:56.7 13:11 57 135 21 46.73
11 116 185 Sheila Vandegraaf F 55 F50-64 Salem OR 47:58.9 47:07.3 15:10 71 135 21 37.92
12 130 53 Lisa Harnisch F 55 F50-64 Salem OR 53:37.2 53:13.0 17:08 81 135 21 33.57
13 134 147 Mary Ready F 57 F50-64 Salem OR 53:42.1 53:17.6 17:10 85 135 21 34.43
14 148 104 Jenie Lowden F 52 F50-64 Salem OR 58:09.0 57:28.4 18:30 97 135 21 29.90
15 149 50 Ericka Haas F 50 F50-64 Salem OR 58:22.4 57:37.3 18:33 98 135 21 29.10
16 150 18 Susan Brainard F 60 F50-64 Salem OR 58:23.4 57:38.8 18:34 99 135 21 33.19
17 153 134 Katrina Norton F 51 F50-64 Gresham OR 58:17.4 58:03.6 18:42 101 135 21 29.22

Division Results for the F65-99

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 42 97 Carol Lenox F 65 F65-99 Salem OR 31:03.2 30:42.7 9:54 21 135 8 67.02
2 133 85 Laurie Klein F 68 F65-99 Fairbanks OR 53:42.6 53:17.0 17:09 84 135 8 40.45
3 147 47 Gloria Gordan F 65 F65-99 Salem OR 58:03.3 57:22.3 18:28 96 135 8 35.88
4 158 192 Bonnie Webb F 69 F65-99 McMinnville OR 59:08.9 58:24.6 18:49 106 135 8 37.49
5 164 113 Vikie Malkasian F 67 F65-99 Salem OR 1:02:11.1 1:01:23.8 19:46 109 135 8 34.56
6 165 180 Kuca Torres F 68 F65-99 Dayton OR 1:02:13.9 1:01:26.7 19:47 110 135 8 35.07
7 166 198 Deb Wilding F 68 F65-99 Salem OR 1:02:15.6 1:01:29.8 19:48 111 135 8 35.04

Division Results for the M01-17

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 206 Nicolai Martino M 15 M01-17 Rockford IL 18:32.6 18:32.6 5:59 1 68 11 75.06
2 2 191 Logan Watts M 15 M01-17 Salem OR 23:51.1 23:48.8 7:40 2 68 11 58.44
3 3 146 Thor Portwood M 14 M01-17 Salem OR 23:51.3 23:49.2 7:41 3 68 11 59.55
4 7 88 Maddox Kraemer M 14 M01-17 Fairview OR 25:04.9 25:01.8 8:04 6 68 11 56.67
5 9 82 Rj Ketchum-Dindinger M 11 M01-17 Salem OR 25:15.3 25:15.0 8:08 8 68 11 60.60
6 15 177 Will Thompson M 15 M01-17 Salem OR 26:13.9 26:00.8 8:23 11 68 11 53.50
7 24 145 Samson Portwood M 13 M01-17 Salem OR 28:52.2 28:50.6 9:18 17 68 11 50.27
8 40 81 Gabe Ketchum-Dindinger M 13 M01-17 Salem OR 30:23.8 30:21.8 9:47 21 68 11 47.76
9 65 136 Khai O'Sullivan M 12 M01-17 Salem OR 33:56.8 33:56.1 10:56 30 68 11 43.81
10 96 73 Zarek Iyengar M 1 M01-17 Salem OR 41:20.9 40:40.3 13:06 41 68 11 31.72
11 110 94 Owen Langford M 5 M01-17 Gresham OR 43:24.7 43:16.4 13:56 43 68 11 45.68

Division Results for the M18-29

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 23 106 Benton Lunde M 18 M18-29 Rickreall OR 28:46.1 28:42.5 9:15 16 68 7 46.45
2 25 111 John Madland M 18 M18-29 Salem OR 28:56.5 28:53.4 9:18 18 68 7 46.15
3 44 1 Logan Adams M 26 M18-29 Salem OR 31:37.2 30:48.4 9:55 22 68 7 41.88
4 50 203 Ryan Tate M 29 M18-29 Dallas OR 31:57.0 31:40.1 10:12 23 68 7 40.79
5 168 159 Paul Sebastian M 27 M18-29 Gresham OR 1:05:00.4 1:04:36.0 20:48 56 68 7 19.97

Division Results for the M30-39

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 6 100 Nicholas Lewis M 38 M30-39 Portland OR 24:22.4 24:21.3 7:51 5 68 17 55.23
2 8 36 Damon Eliuk M 30 M30-39 Salemm OR 25:19.4 25:09.5 8:06 7 68 17 51.41
3 12 40 Don Fairley M 37 M30-39 Salem OR 25:40.8 25:26.0 8:12 10 68 17 52.49
4 18 84 Alvin Klausen M 37 M30-39 Keizer OR 27:13.5 27:03.1 8:43 13 68 17 49.35
5 20 149 Anthony Rinaldi M 30 M30-39 Salem OR 27:53.0 27:49.6 8:58 14 68 17 46.48
6 55 131 Danny Norlander M 39 M30-39 Salem OR 33:00.6 32:18.3 10:24 25 68 17 41.94
7 63 155 Ryan Rose M 38 M30-39 Salem OR 34:10.7 33:37.6 10:50 29 68 17 40.00
8 69 118 Joseph Miller M 35 M30-39 Albany OR 35:04.9 34:54.1 11:15 32 68 17 37.77
9 105 42 Patrick Fennimore Jr M 35 M30-39 Keizer OR 42:04.8 41:32.9 13:23 42 68 17 31.73
10 123 116 Paul Mattson M 30 M30-39 Sandy OR 52:24.4 51:49.1 16:41 46 68 17 24.96
11 128 130 Jesse Newell M 38 M30-39 Salem OR 52:51.9 52:32.2 16:55 48 68 17 25.60
12 139 103 Iban Lopez Tinoco M 37 M30-39 Salem OR 55:46.2 55:19.0 17:49 50 68 17 24.13
13 160 193 Colin Webb M 36 M30-39 Portland OR 59:17.3 58:32.4 18:51 52 68 17 22.66
14 161 13 Justin Biller M 39 M30-39 Dayton OR 59:04.6 58:33.2 18:51 53 68 17 23.14
15 162 29 Tyler Crawford M 36 M30-39 Salem OR 59:08.8 58:40.3 18:54 54 68 17 22.61

Division Results for the M40-49

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 120 Jeremy Howell M 42 M40-49 Bend OR 23:54.9 23:52.7 7:42 4 68 17 58.01
2 16 176 Kevin Thompson M 49 M40-49 Salem OR 26:27.9 26:17.4 8:28 12 68 17 55.66
3 29 156 George Sakai M 49 M40-49 Silverton OR 29:26.9 29:19.8 9:27 20 68 17 49.89
4 53 186 Jason Vielma M 41 M40-49 Eugene OR 32:11.7 32:04.2 10:20 24 68 17 42.88
5 60 70 Hrishi Iyengar M 46 M40-49 Salem OR 34:00.4 33:10.6 10:41 27 68 17 43.05
6 67 162 Cole Spangle M 49 M40-49 Salem OR 35:25.3 34:46.3 11:12 31 68 17 42.09
7 73 99 Jorge Leon M 40 M40-49 Salem OR 35:18.0 35:12.2 11:20 33 68 17 38.77
8 76 66 Gabe Hudson M 40 M40-49 Portland OR 36:05.1 35:27.5 11:25 34 68 17 38.50
9 85 181 Henry Truong M 41 M40-49 Salem OR 39:06.3 38:27.0 12:23 37 68 17 35.76
10 90 34 Jon Dye M 47 M40-49 Oregon City OR 40:06.4 39:49.3 12:50 39 68 17 36.16
11 91 44 Tom Garrett M 49 M40-49 Oregon City OR 40:08.8 40:01.4 12:53 40 68 17 36.56
12 111 93 Kelly Langford M 40 M40-49 Gresham OR 43:26.8 43:18.1 13:57 44 68 17 31.52
13 125 33 Jonathan Dindinger M 40 M40-49 Salem OR 52:24.2 51:56.0 16:43 47 68 17 26.28

Division Results for the M50-64

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 10 9 Dave Bashaw M 61 M50-64 Salem OR 26:28.7 25:21.2 8:10 9 68 12 63.83
2 22 140 Robb Pearson M 53 M50-64 Salem OR 28:05.9 28:03.5 9:02 15 68 12 53.88
3 28 62 Don Hornsby M 59 M50-64 Salem OR 29:37.1 29:14.2 9:25 19 68 12 54.39
4 58 148 Steven Riebel M 55 M50-64 Salem OR 33:32.7 32:44.2 10:33 26 68 12 46.94
5 81 10 Kent R. Belleque M 62 M50-64 Woodburn OR 36:51.2 36:40.0 11:49 36 68 12 44.55
6 88 61 Wes Holt M 58 M50-64 Salem OR 39:22.6 39:12.2 12:38 38 68 12 40.22
7 119 153 Allan Roche M 55 M50-64 Salem OR 48:43.3 48:32.1 15:38 45 68 12 31.66
8 136 68 Jason Hurley Braswell M 50 M50-64 Salem OR 53:43.5 53:20.2 17:11 49 68 12 27.66
9 152 96 Lyle Leach M 54 M50-64 Portland OR 58:26.3 58:00.9 18:41 51 68 12 26.26

Division Results for the M65-99

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 79 195 Robert White M 65 M65-99 Troutdale OR 36:37.7 36:08.7 11:39 35 68 3 46.39
2 167 197 Alan Wilding M 65 M65-99 Salem OR 1:02:20.5 1:01:34.3 19:50 55 68 3 27.23

Division Results for the None

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 56 132 Oliver Norlander 9 Salem OR 33:00.8 32:19.6 10:25 50.58
2 61 71 Kayen Iyengar M 0 Salem OR 33:55.9 33:14.4 10:42 28 68 38.81