2022 Turkey Trot Eugene



Division Results for the F05-10

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 182 1229 Tessa Sprague F 10 F05-10 Lowell OR 27:38.2 27:09.7 8:45 52 637 49 62.83
2 261 212 Mia Escalona F 10 F05-10 Eugene OR 29:21.4 28:51.3 9:18 89 637 49 59.15
3 315 813 Sylvie Fein F 8 F05-10 Ashland OR 30:22.2 30:09.8 9:43 114 637 49 60.06
4 370 245 Amora Franco F 9 F05-10 Portland OR 32:32.5 31:36.9 10:11 144 637 49 55.51
5 393 251 Darcy Freeman F 6 F05-10 Eugene OR 32:44.9 32:27.0 10:27 156 637 49 60.20
6 461 376 Riley Kroon F 9 F05-10 Eugene OR 36:04.7 34:57.1 11:15 199 637 49 50.21
7 481 360 Fiona Kienzle F 5 F05-10 Oakland CA 39:33.9 35:57.0 11:35 213 637 49 56.79
8 489 745 Delphina Bayerl-Klebes F 10 F05-10 Eugene OR 38:37.4 36:17.1 11:41 220 637 49 47.03
9 509 1237 Amelia Suratt F 7 F05-10 Eugene OR 37:45.0 36:42.7 11:49 229 637 49 51.12
10 515 226 Ella Flaig F 9 F05-10 Bellingham WA 38:14.4 36:59.2 11:55 232 637 49 47.45
11 530 491 Avalon Ostrander F 8 F05-10 Los Alamitos CA 39:26.6 37:34.0 12:06 242 637 49 48.23
12 544 565 Lucinda Riday-White F 9 F05-10 Eugene OR 39:32.1 38:39.8 12:27 253 637 49 45.39
13 554 821 Harper Furlong F 7 F05-10 Roseburg OR 41:39.9 39:05.4 12:35 257 637 49 48.01
14 571 552 Allison Rennaker F 9 F05-10 Albany OR 39:50.2 39:32.4 12:44 268 637 49 44.39
15 615 1096 Rosa Galloway F 8 F05-10 Eugene OR 43:43.4 41:29.9 13:22 297 637 49 43.66
16 616 648 Aisha Sundancer Ross F 8 F05-10 Eugene OR 43:44.6 41:33.6 13:23 298 637 49 43.59
17 638 481 Emily O'Brien F 8 F05-10 Eugene OR 46:40.2 44:11.2 14:14 313 637 49 41.00
18 647 541 Cora Proszek F 7 F05-10 Spokane WA 48:06.8 44:42.7 14:24 318 637 49 41.97
19 651 853 Charlotte Kaiser F 6 F05-10 Eugene OR 47:36.2 45:20.0 14:36 321 637 49 43.09
20 662 122 Addison Castro F 6 F05-10 Springfield OR 46:49.7 45:53.4 14:47 325 637 49 42.57
21 663 74 Natalie Bohl F 10 F05-10 Eugene OR 46:46.7 45:59.1 14:49 326 637 49 37.11
22 664 250 Nora Franklin F 9 F05-10 Elmira OR 49:13.4 46:11.0 14:52 327 637 49 38.00
23 666 719 Audrey Woody F 10 F05-10 Eugene OR 50:02.4 46:31.5 14:59 329 637 49 36.68
24 671 531 Lily Postma F 10 F05-10 Junction City OR 49:51.6 46:43.0 15:03 332 637 49 36.53
25 672 1124 Aurora Ingram F 5 F05-10 McCall ID 50:20.5 46:43.8 15:03 333 637 49 43.69
26 673 618 Maya Skoubo F 9 F05-10 Eugene OR 49:53.1 46:44.4 15:03 334 637 49 37.55
27 680 249 Margot Franklin F 6 F05-10 Elmira OR 50:11.8 47:08.3 15:11 338 637 49 41.44
28 686 467 Adelynn Nicholas F 9 F05-10 Eugene OR 50:35.0 47:26.6 15:17 341 637 49 36.99
29 710 470 Phoebe Nicholas F 8 F05-10 Eugene OR 51:40.9 48:45.2 15:42 362 637 49 37.16
30 715 126 Paisley Caum F 8 F05-10 Eugene OR 52:18.8 48:53.8 15:45 366 637 49 37.05
31 720 840 Rosalie Guerra F 10 F05-10 Eugene OR 50:32.9 49:10.4 15:50 369 637 49 34.71
32 721 464 Lydia Naylor F 10 F05-10 Eugene OR 51:38.4 49:13.2 15:51 370 637 49 34.67
33 724 838 Kadence Guerra F 10 F05-10 Eugene OR 50:33.6 49:15.5 15:52 372 637 49 34.65
34 730 462 Emmalee Naylor F 7 F05-10 Eugene OR 52:12.5 49:46.6 16:02 377 637 49 37.70
35 754 228 Nora Flaig F 7 F05-10 Bellingham WA 51:48.0 50:32.0 16:16 395 637 49 37.14
36 765 124 Abigail Caum F 6 F05-10 Eugene OR 54:20.6 50:56.5 16:24 403 637 49 38.34
37 785 1258 Juliette Helbling F 10 F05-10 Eugene OR 54:24.9 51:25.7 16:34 414 637 49 33.19
38 819 560 Audrey Riday F 6 F05-10 Eugene OR 53:25.4 52:33.2 16:55 440 637 49 37.17
39 846 70 Olivia Blundon F 8 F05-10 Eugene OR 55:41.6 54:44.3 17:38 456 637 49 33.10
40 888 822 Hayden Furlong F 6 F05-10 Eugene OR 1:00:11.6 57:40.0 18:34 486 637 49 33.87
41 941 653 Fiona Teahan F 9 F05-10 Harrisburg OR 1:02:05.0 1:00:28.1 19:28 522 637 49 29.02
42 945 30 Maxine Baker F 8 F05-10 Eugene OR 1:03:23.2 1:01:23.6 19:46 525 637 49 29.51
43 979 1143 Maya Lim F 6 F05-10 Eugene OR 1:06:01.6 1:04:18.5 20:42 544 637 49 30.38
44 987 14 Malia Anderson F 10 F05-10 Eugene OR 1:06:33.5 1:04:42.1 20:50 550 637 49 26.38

Division Results for the F11-14

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 35 961 Lucy Shah F 13 F11-14 Eugene OR 21:22.0 21:17.8 6:52 4 637 32 74.97
2 83 365 Sophie Kimball F 11 F11-14 Anchorage AK 24:08.6 23:56.9 7:43 20 637 32 69.46
3 174 766 Molly Carroll F 11 F11-14 Eugene OR 27:11.0 26:46.5 8:38 49 637 32 62.13
4 256 767 Reese Carroll F 11 F11-14 Eugene OR 29:10.2 28:45.4 9:16 86 637 32 57.84
5 301 957 Sofia Seeno F 12 F11-14 Alpine CA 31:28.1 29:51.7 9:37 108 637 32 54.53
6 304 198 Zyla Drake F 12 F11-14 Vida OR 30:01.9 29:53.9 9:38 110 637 32 54.46
7 331 672 Talia Tyner F 13 F11-14 Eugene OR 33:43.4 30:34.9 9:51 121 637 32 52.21
8 363 262 Kaitlyn Gaskill F 11 F11-14 Eugene OR 31:36.2 31:23.7 10:07 141 637 32 52.98
9 439 150 Ella Corbett F 14 F11-14 Eugene OR 34:25.8 34:12.8 11:01 185 637 32 45.94
10 468 1088 Camden Dewitt F 12 F11-14 Eugene OR 36:03.9 35:15.8 11:22 202 637 32 46.18
11 483 1097 Vivian Galloway F 11 F11-14 Eugene OR 37:53.8 36:00.0 11:36 214 637 32 46.20
12 516 955 Elena Seeno F 12 F11-14 Alpine CA 38:40.4 37:03.0 11:56 233 637 32 43.95
13 543 364 Maggie Kik-Down F 11 F11-14 Eugene OR 41:00.1 38:34.4 12:25 252 637 32 43.12
14 547 127 Aya Chakaki F 12 F11-14 Eugene OR 41:53.9 38:44.3 12:29 256 637 32 42.03
15 572 751 Riley Blaszczyk F 13 F11-14 Eugene OR 42:42.4 39:32.8 12:44 269 637 32 40.37
16 584 1021 Kailey White F 14 F11-14 Eugene OR 43:06.1 40:08.0 12:56 277 637 32 39.16
17 587 508 Stella Peck F 13 F11-14 Eugene OR 42:30.3 40:11.5 12:57 278 637 32 39.73
18 601 758 Fea Bousselot Fien F 11 F11-14 Eugene OR 43:29.9 40:41.1 13:06 288 637 32 40.88
19 613 716 Peyton Woodke F 12 F11-14 Eugene OR 44:30.1 41:15.6 13:17 296 637 32 39.47
20 635 1066 Sarah Bloomer F 13 F11-14 Eugene OR 46:08.9 44:03.8 14:11 310 637 32 36.24
21 706 969 Ellena Spahn F 12 F11-14 Eugene OR 51:41.9 48:34.5 15:39 358 637 32 33.52
22 751 718 Alexsis Woody F 13 F11-14 Eugene OR 54:02.2 50:30.5 16:16 394 637 32 31.61
23 782 218 Abby Fisher F 13 F11-14 Novato CA 52:12.5 51:21.6 16:32 411 637 32 31.09
24 822 1252 Miriam Reyes F 11 F11-14 Eugene OR 53:54.2 52:42.4 16:58 442 637 32 31.56
25 861 883 Jazzy Lynn-Skov F 13 F11-14 Eugene OR 57:31.6 56:02.9 18:03 467 637 32 28.49
26 883 1233 Laura Stanton F 14 F11-14 Eugene OR 59:42.9 57:14.6 18:26 482 637 32 27.46
27 944 268 Izabella Giles F 12 F11-14 Pleasant Hill OR 1:01:42.9 1:01:12.5 19:43 524 637 32 26.60
28 988 743 Gretchen Baxley F 11 F11-14 Eugene OR 1:05:44.7 1:05:28.1 21:05 551 637 32 25.41
29 990 742 Gillian Baxley F 11 F11-14 Eugene OR 1:05:56.9 1:05:36.7 21:08 552 637 32 25.35

Division Results for the F15-19

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 19 323 Meg Hubbs F 19 F15-19 Eugene OR 20:24.5 20:19.4 6:33 3 637 48 73.07
2 38 921 Izzi Peila F 15 F15-19 Eugene OR 22:04.9 21:54.7 7:04 6 637 48 70.74
3 45 781 Lorelei Conant F 17 F15-19 Eugene OR 22:38.5 22:29.1 7:15 9 637 48 67.23
4 50 1154 Elizabeth McCart F 16 F15-19 Eugene OR 23:18.7 22:38.0 7:18 11 637 48 67.60
5 58 748 Fiona Birchler F 15 F15-19 Eugene OR 22:58.8 22:48.7 7:21 13 637 48 67.95
6 60 798 Olivia Dodge F 15 F15-19 Eugene OR 22:59.5 22:49.7 7:21 14 637 48 67.90
7 68 665 Jennifer Tsai F 18 F15-19 Eugene OR 24:34.3 23:15.2 7:30 16 637 48 64.36
8 70 734 Lauren Anderson F 16 F15-19 Eugene OR 23:19.9 23:19.9 7:31 17 637 48 65.58
9 104 1225 Athena Sprague F 15 F15-19 Lowell OR 24:55.9 24:51.2 8:00 24 637 48 62.37
10 105 633 Audrey Snelling F 16 F15-19 Eugene OR 26:16.3 24:52.9 8:01 25 637 48 61.49
11 108 44 Hannah Behrends F 15 F15-19 Eugene OR 25:15.6 24:54.9 8:02 26 637 48 62.21
12 109 1114 Mara Hindery-Glasinovic F 17 F15-19 Eugene OR 26:31.7 25:04.1 8:05 27 637 48 60.30
13 118 652 Lily Taylor F 19 F15-19 Las Vegas NV 26:44.2 25:20.7 8:10 30 637 48 58.59
14 168 274 Cecilia Gonenne F 16 F15-19 Eugene OR 26:44.0 26:38.3 8:35 47 637 48 57.44
15 283 89 Gracie Bridgens F 18 F15-19 Eugene OR 31:20.9 29:16.8 9:26 99 637 48 51.12
16 354 505 Madeline Patton F 15 F15-19 Portland OR 31:36.5 30:56.5 9:58 135 637 48 50.09
17 378 381 Natalie Langenberg F 17 F15-19 Eugene OR 32:44.9 31:55.2 10:17 148 637 48 47.36
18 396 655 Reyna Terrazas F 19 F15-19 Eugene OR 34:07.2 32:28.9 10:28 157 637 48 45.72
19 404 679 Zoe Valentine F 17 F15-19 Eugene OR 34:28.4 32:52.4 10:35 163 637 48 45.99
20 407 686 Emily Vasquez F 17 F15-19 Eugene OR 34:30.5 32:55.6 10:36 164 637 48 45.91
21 408 407 Anneliese Lewis F 17 F15-19 Eugene OR 34:30.6 32:55.7 10:36 165 637 48 45.91
22 427 411 Jordan Liddy F 19 F15-19 Creswell OR 34:03.3 33:34.0 10:49 177 637 48 44.24
23 434 917 Lillian Ossowski F 16 F15-19 Veneta OR 36:13.0 33:53.5 10:55 183 637 48 45.15
24 458 1054 Sofia Kokkino F 18 F15-19 Eugene OR 36:02.4 34:49.2 11:13 197 637 48 42.98
25 493 220 Ellie Fisher F 15 F15-19 Novato CA 37:14.9 36:25.6 11:44 222 637 48 42.55
26 528 816 Nicole Forbing F 15 F15-19 Eugene OR 38:43.8 37:26.9 12:04 241 637 48 41.39
27 575 749 Brielle Blaszczyk F 16 F15-19 Eugene OR 42:42.7 39:33.0 12:44 272 637 48 38.69
28 596 510 Claudia Pelayo F 19 F15-19 Springfield OR 44:14.4 40:27.0 13:02 286 637 48 36.71
29 641 524 Nadia Plumb F 15 F15-19 Springfield OR 47:32.0 44:30.0 14:20 315 637 48 34.83
30 643 8 Aliya Almarri F 15 F15-19 Springfield OR 47:54.7 44:36.9 14:22 316 637 48 34.74
31 677 234 Abby Forbes F 17 F15-19 Eugene OR 48:59.9 46:59.6 15:08 336 637 48 32.17
32 736 775 Amanda Clark F 19 F15-19 Eugene OR 52:43.9 50:02.5 16:07 383 637 48 29.68
33 852 1140 Olivia Langenberg F 19 F15-19 Eugene OR 56:26.8 55:28.1 17:52 461 637 48 26.77
34 865 521 Twyla Piatote F 18 F15-19 Berkeley CA 57:32.7 56:08.1 18:05 470 637 48 26.66
35 867 964 Freja Skov F 15 F15-19 Seattle WA 57:38.0 56:12.2 18:06 472 637 48 27.58
36 872 882 Aria Lynn-Skov F 16 F15-19 Eugene OR 57:43.8 56:21.5 18:09 476 637 48 27.15
37 900 206 Veronica Dutton F 17 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:00:06.5 57:59.7 18:41 493 637 48 26.07
38 901 1064 Ashley Bloomer F 16 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:00:06.2 58:01.3 18:41 494 637 48 26.37
39 910 194 Susan Dover F 16 F15-19 Springfield OR 59:38.9 59:00.1 19:00 501 637 48 25.93
40 985 215 Jinger Fernandez F 19 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:06:23.2 1:04:38.9 20:49 548 637 48 22.97

Division Results for the F20-24

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 18 322 Maddy Hubbs F 21 F20-24 Eugene OR 20:21.2 20:16.0 6:32 2 637 37 73.03
2 40 805 Kiley Durkin F 20 F20-24 La Grange IL 22:07.0 21:57.3 7:04 8 637 37 67.41
3 146 849 Tristin Hoffman F 20 F20-24 Eugene OR 26:32.7 26:01.5 8:23 40 637 37 56.87
4 151 662 McKenzie Traetow F 21 F20-24 Creswell OR 26:07.9 26:03.6 8:24 42 637 37 56.79
5 169 746 Liesl Benda F 21 F20-24 Eugene OR 26:44.7 26:39.5 8:35 48 637 37 55.52
6 215 421 Cori Lynch F 21 F20-24 Eugene OR 29:19.3 27:50.3 8:58 66 637 37 53.16
7 218 845 Sarah Hayes F 21 F20-24 Springfield OR 29:33.7 27:59.3 9:01 67 637 37 52.88
8 221 666 Lucy Tsai F 20 F20-24 Eugene OR 29:19.1 28:01.0 9:02 69 637 37 52.83
9 241 809 Lauren Englet F 21 F20-24 Eugene OR 29:06.5 28:20.6 9:08 76 637 37 52.22
10 272 584 Anna Rule F 24 F20-24 Creswell OR 29:39.3 29:06.6 9:23 94 637 37 50.84
11 316 829 Archer Gordon F 20 F20-24 Eugene OR 32:53.3 30:10.6 9:43 115 637 37 49.05
12 338 51 Jacqueline Beran F 23 F20-24 Eugene OR 31:35.3 30:42.1 9:53 124 637 37 48.21
13 340 680 Helena Van Hemmen F 23 F20-24 Palo Alto CA 31:36.6 30:42.7 9:54 126 637 37 48.19
14 341 594 Sarah Schultz F 23 F20-24 Palo Alto CA 31:36.4 30:42.8 9:54 127 637 37 48.19
15 342 788 Paola De La Cruz F 20 F20-24 Eugene OR 31:19.0 30:44.4 9:54 128 637 37 48.15
16 353 314 Angela Holcomb F 24 F20-24 Oakland OR 31:42.7 30:56.5 9:58 134 637 37 47.83
17 361 1023 Kyong Yi F 24 F20-24 Eugene OR 31:44.8 31:19.7 10:06 139 637 37 47.24
18 452 436 Cassidy McCoy F 24 F20-24 Escondido CA 37:24.3 34:37.7 11:09 192 637 37 42.74
19 451 1091 Kathleen Eyler F 23 F20-24 Mickleton NJ 37:25.6 34:37.7 11:09 191 637 37 42.74
20 455 1108 Sarah Hartmann F 24 F20-24 Eugene OR 37:27.1 34:40.1 11:10 195 637 37 42.69
21 460 1051 Eva Kokkino F 22 F20-24 Eugene OR 36:03.8 34:50.6 11:13 198 637 37 42.48
22 487 551 Julia Reilly F 20 F20-24 Eugene OR 36:15.1 36:15.1 11:41 218 637 37 40.83
23 500 1058 Claire Baboyan F 22 F20-24 Eugene OR 39:28.9 36:31.5 11:46 225 637 37 40.52
24 503 1183 Alexia Rankin F 23 F20-24 Eugene OR 39:32.8 36:35.6 11:47 226 637 37 40.45
25 506 835 Hannah Green F 24 F20-24 Eugene OR 38:53.0 36:37.0 11:48 228 637 37 40.42
26 523 1085 Cassie Cole F 22 F20-24 Eugene OR 39:35.6 37:09.0 11:58 237 637 37 39.84
27 634 116 Maegan Cary F 22 F20-24 Eugene OR 44:28.4 43:44.7 14:05 309 637 37 33.83
28 698 756 Sara Blythe F 21 F20-24 Eugene OR 50:08.7 48:13.1 15:32 350 637 37 30.70
29 699 587 Cecilya Saldana F 22 F20-24 Eugene OR 48:52.6 48:21.3 15:34 351 637 37 30.61
30 733 1055 Livia Kokkino F 23 F20-24 Eugene OR 50:55.8 49:53.9 16:04 380 637 37 29.66
31 804 1 Morgan Abbott F 23 F20-24 Eugene OR 56:06.9 52:16.7 16:50 427 637 37 28.31
32 828 779 Sophie Cleland F 21 F20-24 Eugene OR 54:23.9 53:01.3 17:04 444 637 37 27.91
33 953 1029 Tianna Lee F 24 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:02:27.5 1:01:57.2 19:57 531 637 37 23.89
34 954 1170 Miyah Moriguchi F 23 F20-24 Junction City OR 1:04:32.9 1:02:19.3 20:04 532 637 37 23.75
35 977 1161 Eszti Mercz F 23 F20-24 Lacey WA 1:04:48.1 1:03:44.9 20:32 542 637 37 23.22
36 992 908 Carol Moseley F 24 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:08:10.5 1:06:22.8 21:22 554 637 37 22.30

Division Results for the F25-29

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 137 172 Engedi Darling F 25 F25-29 Eugene OR 29:06.1 25:54.4 8:21 34 637 52 57.13
2 142 145 Casey Conrad F 25 F25-29 Eugene OR 26:07.8 25:58.4 8:22 37 637 52 56.98
3 179 876 Alyssa Leraas F 26 F25-29 Eugene OR 29:14.8 26:53.1 8:40 51 637 52 55.05
4 192 307 Kacy Hersha F 28 F25-29 Eugene OR 27:22.4 27:22.4 8:49 55 637 52 54.07
5 202 615 Skye Sinclair F 27 F25-29 Springfield OR 30:15.3 27:33.0 8:53 59 637 52 53.72
6 205 331 Macy Hyland F 27 F25-29 Springfield OR 29:27.6 27:34.8 8:53 62 637 52 53.66
7 219 896 Eleanor McCreary F 26 F25-29 Eugene OR 31:11.2 27:59.5 9:01 68 637 52 52.88
8 234 667 Sara Tsai F 25 F25-29 Eugene OR 29:32.7 28:13.3 9:05 72 637 52 52.44
9 255 698 Natalie Way F 26 F25-29 Bend OR 31:16.3 28:44.1 9:15 85 637 52 51.51
10 267 1234 Meghan Stein F 25 F25-29 Portland OR 31:47.1 29:03.7 9:22 91 637 52 50.93
11 289 973 Amanda Steyaert F 27 F25-29 Eugene OR 29:51.0 29:21.0 9:27 102 637 52 50.43
12 298 403 Haydee Leighty F 27 F25-29 Milton Freewater OR 30:15.7 29:48.0 9:36 105 637 52 49.66
13 302 785 Abby Cullen F 28 F25-29 Eugene OR 30:14.9 29:52.5 9:37 109 637 52 49.54
14 314 402 Kristian Ledger F 25 F25-29 Bend OR 31:04.3 30:08.9 9:43 113 637 52 49.09
15 319 160 Stephanie Coulombe F 26 F25-29 Eugene OR 30:20.0 30:13.6 9:44 117 637 52 48.97
16 339 27 Alicia Baird F 27 F25-29 Springfield OR 30:57.7 30:42.6 9:54 125 637 52 48.19
17 357 659 Jaz Tojong F 25 F25-29 Eugene OR 31:26.2 31:00.9 9:59 136 637 52 47.72
18 360 863 Mackenzie Kehmeier F 25 F25-29 Roseburg OR 31:35.1 31:12.6 10:03 138 637 52 47.42
19 381 664 Chloe Trifilio F 27 F25-29 Eugene OR 34:26.9 32:05.3 10:20 150 637 52 46.12
20 383 37 Emily Barrett F 27 F25-29 Denver CO 34:28.0 32:06.3 10:21 151 637 52 46.10
21 391 42 Danielle Beatty F 26 F25-29 Bend OR 33:16.3 32:21.2 10:25 155 637 52 45.74
22 402 417 Kelsy Loyd F 29 F25-29 Eugene OR 34:28.9 32:48.9 10:34 162 637 52 45.10
23 449 217 Erika Fischer F 27 F25-29 Eugene OR 35:23.8 34:27.1 11:06 189 637 52 42.96
24 450 852 Faith Justice F 28 F25-29 Eugene OR 37:48.5 34:35.6 11:09 190 637 52 42.78
25 466 740 River Banks F 25 F25-29 Eugene OR 37:48.3 35:09.1 11:19 201 637 52 42.10
26 475 1010 Cassidy Lechner F 25 F25-29 Columbus OH 36:19.7 35:33.7 11:27 207 637 52 41.62
27 478 324 Olivia Hudock F 25 F25-29 Portland OR 38:42.1 35:47.8 11:32 210 637 52 41.35
28 485 33 Lily Banks F 27 F25-29 Springfield OR 38:45.9 36:07.4 11:38 216 637 52 40.97
29 491 1265 Micaela Willey F 26 F25-29 Eugene OR 37:25.2 36:19.7 11:42 221 637 52 40.74
30 556 276 Katherine Gordon F 29 F25-29 Veneta OR 42:19.6 39:09.3 12:37 259 637 52 37.80
31 602 705 Alexandra White F 27 F25-29 Roseburg OR 42:06.1 40:41.6 13:06 289 637 52 36.37
32 609 730 Nadia Zimmerman F 27 F25-29 Bend OR 43:23.2 41:04.3 13:14 293 637 52 36.03
33 679 29 Jourdan Baker F 28 F25-29 Eugene OR 49:08.6 47:08.3 15:11 337 637 52 31.40
34 700 408 Devin Lewis F 25 F25-29 Eugene OR 48:52.9 48:21.6 15:34 352 637 52 30.61
35 761 725 Micayla Young-Boggs F 28 F25-29 Dallas OR 53:31.5 50:41.6 16:19 399 637 52 29.20
36 770 723 Alyssa Young F 29 F25-29 Eugene OR 53:55.3 51:06.3 16:27 407 637 52 28.96
37 811 1015 Laila Richter F 25 F25-29 Columbus OH 54:53.2 52:25.3 16:53 433 637 52 28.23
38 849 834 Kelsee Graves F 29 F25-29 Cottage Grove OR 56:34.7 54:48.4 17:39 459 637 52 27.00
39 871 1043 Lauren Sullivan F 29 F25-29 Eugene OR 59:16.5 56:17.0 18:07 475 637 52 26.30
40 877 103 Sally Burkhart F 29 F25-29 Springfield OR 58:22.8 56:55.9 18:20 479 637 52 26.00
41 893 670 Dana Turner F 25 F25-29 Springfield OR 1:01:23.5 57:48.3 18:37 489 637 52 25.60
42 911 12 Emily Anderson F 26 F25-29 Springfield OR 59:42.5 59:01.5 19:00 502 637 52 25.07
43 912 192 Katharine Dover F 28 F25-29 Springfield OR 59:42.8 59:02.1 19:01 503 637 52 25.07
44 916 368 Hannah Klingsheim F 28 F25-29 Springfield OR 1:03:16.8 59:29.5 19:09 506 637 52 24.88
45 917 396 Stacey Lauterbach F 29 F25-29 Springfield OR 1:03:15.5 59:29.6 19:09 507 637 52 24.88
46 963 1169 Malia Moriguchi F 25 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:04:58.3 1:02:43.7 20:12 535 637 52 23.59
47 972 1075 Olivia Capel F 29 F25-29 Springfield OR 1:07:02.6 1:03:06.2 20:19 539 637 52 23.45
48 974 1172 Mariah Mulcahy F 25 F25-29 Springfield OR 1:07:09.2 1:03:15.8 20:22 540 637 52 23.39
49 982 1240 Vanessa Tobon F 29 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:06:14.5 1:04:30.8 20:46 546 637 52 22.94

Division Results for the F30-34

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 927 Jenn Randall F 31 F30-34 Eugene OR 16:28.3 16:27.2 5:18 1 637 67 90.06
2 87 901 Mariah Melson F 31 F30-34 Eugene OR 26:13.7 24:09.9 7:47 22 637 67 61.32
3 126 1218 Kelly McConnell Douthett F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 28:15.8 25:32.3 8:14 31 637 67 58.35
4 136 1182 Lyndsey Plummer F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 28:15.9 25:54.1 8:21 33 637 67 57.53
5 147 1121 Andrea Imhof F 33 F30-34 Eugene OR 26:36.9 26:01.6 8:23 41 637 67 57.12
6 198 39 Caitlin Beach F 33 F30-34 Eugene OR 28:11.1 27:27.0 8:51 57 637 67 54.16
7 199 791 Meredith Dehaas F 30 F30-34 Eugene OR 27:40.1 27:27.4 8:51 58 637 67 53.90
8 208 604 Lucy Shaw F 33 F30-34 Poulsbo WA 29:56.3 27:44.9 8:56 64 637 67 53.58
9 211 515 Carly Peterschmidt F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 28:24.9 27:46.2 8:57 65 637 67 53.66
10 242 178 Silke Dayley F 31 F30-34 Tacoma WA 30:37.0 28:21.7 9:08 77 637 67 52.24
11 247 1090 Mikala Donnell F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 29:41.8 28:37.9 9:13 81 637 67 52.04
12 259 211 Desiree Escalona F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 29:18.4 28:48.7 9:17 88 637 67 51.72
13 280 1135 Hannah Keen F 32 F30-34 Eugene OR 31:06.1 29:12.8 9:25 98 637 67 50.78
14 290 22 Helen Aucoin F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 30:05.8 29:22.7 9:28 103 637 67 50.72
15 295 884 McKenzie Ma’aseia F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 30:23.6 29:40.5 9:34 104 637 67 50.21
16 299 568 Amanda Robinson F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 31:12.7 29:48.6 9:36 106 637 67 49.98
17 300 313 Lisa Hoeller F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 31:14.4 29:50.6 9:37 107 637 67 49.93
18 332 441 Nonda Mester F 34 F30-34 West Hollywood CA 33:21.0 30:35.1 9:51 122 637 67 48.72
19 344 471 Elisabeth Niderost F 33 F30-34 Eugene OR 31:17.7 30:46.1 9:55 130 637 67 48.32
20 397 252 Liz Freeman F 32 F30-34 Eugene OR 32:47.3 32:30.8 10:28 158 637 67 45.62
21 401 289 Taylor Hansen F 33 F30-34 Eugene OR 33:56.0 32:45.8 10:33 161 637 67 45.38
22 411 1087 Claire Daviss F 31 F30-34 Rock Hill SC 34:37.7 32:57.5 10:37 166 637 67 44.96
23 420 621 Amalia Skyberg F 31 F30-34 Eugene OR 33:58.7 33:26.7 10:46 171 637 67 44.30
24 424 933 Emily Reynolds F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 34:11.1 33:29.8 10:47 175 637 67 44.48
25 435 1040 Mahala Ruddell F 34 F30-34 Salt Lake City UT 35:18.9 33:55.0 10:55 184 637 67 43.93
26 486 733 Kimberly Alles F 32 F30-34 North Bend WA 37:37.6 36:08.9 11:39 217 637 67 41.04
27 536 82 Sara Brasel F 32 F30-34 Creswell OR 41:36.0 38:06.8 12:17 246 637 67 38.92
28 560 199 Kelsey Drechsler F 32 F30-34 Amsterdam NE 42:06.4 39:13.7 12:38 261 637 67 37.81
29 561 366 Carly King F 33 F30-34 San Francisco CA 42:08.7 39:16.5 12:39 262 637 67 37.85
30 564 390 Emily Lassen F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 42:15.2 39:25.2 12:42 263 637 67 37.80
31 566 763 Mattie Burch F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 39:43.4 39:27.6 12:43 265 637 67 37.76
32 569 701 Anna Wellman F 30 F30-34 Eugene OR 42:23.3 39:29.5 12:43 266 637 67 37.48
33 573 200 Taylor Drechsler F 30 F30-34 San Diego CA 42:26.0 39:32.9 12:44 270 637 67 37.42
34 608 800 Anna Dolan F 30 F30-34 Eugene OR 41:27.0 41:03.5 13:13 292 637 67 36.05
35 612 204 Courtney Duron F 32 F30-34 Eugene OR 44:29.1 41:15.4 13:17 295 637 67 35.95
36 637 1072 Meagan Campbell F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 46:03.9 44:09.3 14:13 312 637 67 33.74
37 725 486 Missy Ortiz F 32 F30-34 Junction City OR 50:35.1 49:18.1 15:53 373 637 67 30.09
38 755 107 Liza Burns F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 53:27.6 50:34.3 16:17 396 637 67 29.46
39 762 101 Krista Burke F 30 F30-34 Eugene OR 54:23.8 50:42.3 16:20 400 637 67 29.19
40 775 475 Mackenzie Nightingale F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 54:34.2 51:11.0 16:29 409 637 67 29.11
41 788 449 Jessica Mitchell F 32 F30-34 Eugene OR 52:50.9 51:36.8 16:37 416 637 67 28.74
42 791 527 Jenelle Pope F 32 F30-34 Eugene OR 53:14.7 51:46.4 16:40 418 637 67 28.65
43 801 18 Anna Aquilina F 34 F30-34 Springfield OR 56:04.3 52:13.5 16:49 424 637 67 28.53
44 854 656 Georgina Tetlow F 31 F30-34 Eugene OR 59:00.9 55:41.3 17:56 463 637 67 26.61
45 855 792 Shannon Dennehy F 31 F30-34 Eugene OR 59:02.6 55:43.9 17:57 464 637 67 26.59
46 870 1046 Leslie Barkmann F 31 F30-34 Eugene OR 59:16.6 56:15.8 18:07 474 637 67 26.34
47 876 104 Sarah Burkhart F 33 F30-34 Springfield OR 58:19.2 56:50.7 18:18 478 637 67 26.15
48 889 558 Katelyn Richardson-Marks F 33 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:01:19.9 57:43.0 18:35 487 637 67 25.76
49 890 311 Noelle Hill F 33 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:01:19.9 57:43.1 18:35 488 637 67 25.76
50 897 254 Clare Friedlander F 32 F30-34 Missoula MT 59:00.1 57:55.9 18:39 491 637 67 25.61
51 898 291 Rehan Harrach F 30 F30-34 Eugene OR 59:15.9 57:56.7 18:40 492 637 67 25.54
52 904 59 Emma Bijesse F 34 F30-34 West Linn OR 1:01:11.9 58:05.2 18:42 497 637 67 25.65
53 919 141 Samantha Colter F 30 F30-34 Veneta OR 1:03:16.1 59:35.4 19:11 509 637 67 24.84
54 924 2 Amanda Achong F 33 F30-34 Snohomish WA 1:01:49.8 59:41.5 19:13 512 637 67 24.91
55 933 823 Stephanie Furlong F 32 F30-34 Roseburg OR 1:02:40.4 1:00:07.3 19:22 517 637 67 24.67
56 934 843 Linsey Haxby F 30 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:02:44.6 1:00:12.7 19:23 518 637 67 24.58
57 946 98 Joanna Bullock F 32 F30-34 Dallas OR 1:05:03.8 1:01:30.2 19:48 526 637 67 24.12

Division Results for the F35-39

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 65 1036 Jennifer Yeager F 39 F35-39 Portland OR 23:19.0 23:01.1 7:25 15 637 65 66.04
2 114 1147 Liberty Lobdell F 38 F35-39 Lacey WA 26:17.3 25:16.7 8:09 28 637 65 59.87
3 116 627 Brooke Smars F 39 F35-39 Minneapolis MN 27:24.6 25:18.5 8:09 29 637 65 60.06
4 143 162 Kristi Cramer F 37 F35-39 Eugene OR 27:35.4 25:59.2 8:22 38 637 65 57.91
5 177 297 Abigail Havens F 38 F35-39 Eugene OR 29:24.3 26:47.6 8:38 50 637 65 56.48
6 185 392 Danielle Lauch F 35 F35-39 Eugene OR 29:13.1 27:15.9 8:47 54 637 65 54.83
7 226 1062 Kris Birr F 35 F35-39 Eugene OR 28:32.1 28:04.7 9:03 70 637 65 53.25
8 240 599 Shawna Scroggins F 37 F35-39 Elmira OR 29:04.9 28:18.2 9:07 75 637 65 53.17
9 250 1034 Stacy Ward F 38 F35-39 Eugene OR 29:43.4 28:39.5 9:14 83 637 65 52.81
10 269 1203 Amanda Husted F 37 F35-39 Eugene OR 30:23.2 29:05.2 9:22 92 637 65 51.74
11 278 423 Solange Mainard F 38 F35-39 Springfield OR 31:51.8 29:09.0 9:23 97 637 65 51.92
12 285 227 Meghen Flaig F 38 F35-39 Bellingham WA 30:32.9 29:17.4 9:26 100 637 65 51.67
13 306 338 Lynette Iseli F 36 F35-39 Eugene OR 30:38.4 30:00.3 9:40 111 637 65 49.99
14 345 810 Anna Farrell F 39 F35-39 Eugene OR 32:11.3 30:47.7 9:55 131 637 65 49.36
15 346 712 Melissa Willis F 39 F35-39 Eugene OR 31:30.3 30:52.5 9:57 132 637 65 49.23
16 351 774 Alyssa Clare F 37 F35-39 Eugene OR 31:06.9 30:56.0 9:58 133 637 65 48.65
17 362 261 Jamie Gaskill F 39 F35-39 Eugene OR 31:34.6 31:21.9 10:06 140 637 65 48.46
18 367 1086 Rachael Crawford F 39 F35-39 Eugene OR 31:41.3 31:30.3 10:09 142 637 65 48.25
19 369 1152 Amber Matchulat F 36 F35-39 Eugene OR 32:24.3 31:36.4 10:11 143 637 65 47.46
20 379 1033 Jaclyn Flores F 38 F35-39 Eugene OR 34:55.4 31:59.2 10:18 149 637 65 47.31
21 398 1193 Maria Schweer-Collins F 35 F35-39 Eugene OR 34:07.0 32:32.5 10:29 159 637 65 45.94
22 431 428 Brittany Martinez F 35 F35-39 Veneta OR 34:17.9 33:44.4 10:52 181 637 65 44.31
23 457 1001 Kari Brong F 36 F35-39 Kirkland WA 35:20.7 34:47.6 11:12 196 637 65 43.11
24 513 931 Alicia Reister F 39 F35-39 Eugene OR 38:20.0 36:55.4 11:54 231 637 65 41.17
25 520 248 Kayla Franklin F 36 F35-39 Elmira OR 40:09.2 37:06.3 11:57 235 637 65 40.43
26 537 182 Jen Derby F 36 F35-39 Coburg OR 40:09.2 38:08.6 12:17 247 637 65 39.33
27 545 893 Stephanie McCall F 37 F35-39 Eugene OR 40:07.8 38:40.1 12:27 254 637 65 38.92
28 574 750 Jessica Blaszczyk F 36 F35-39 Eugene OR 42:42.4 39:32.9 12:44 271 637 65 37.93
29 599 1076 Sonya Carlson F 39 F35-39 Eugene OR 44:27.3 40:34.3 13:04 287 637 65 37.47
30 621 683 Kristina Vannett F 38 F35-39 Eugene OR 45:27.8 42:42.3 13:45 302 637 65 35.44
31 681 378 Erin Landon F 35 F35-39 Eugene OR 50:00.9 47:09.5 15:11 339 637 65 31.70
32 684 720 Lori Woody F 39 F35-39 Eugene OR 50:53.1 47:22.2 15:15 340 637 65 32.09
33 690 616 Erin Skoubo F 36 F35-39 Eugene OR 50:42.5 47:33.0 15:19 344 637 65 31.55
34 695 358 Lisa Kelly F 39 F35-39 Belmont CA 51:08.5 47:52.8 15:25 348 637 65 31.75
35 696 544 Kitty Quitmeyer F 37 F35-39 Belmont CA 51:11.3 47:55.4 15:26 349 637 65 31.41
36 709 469 Laura Nicholas F 39 F35-39 Eugene OR 51:40.5 48:44.8 15:42 361 637 65 31.18
37 712 595 Eloise Schumm F 35 F35-39 Springfield OR 49:45.8 48:45.6 15:42 364 637 65 30.66
38 716 539 Alex Proszek F 37 F35-39 Spokane WA 52:19.8 48:54.8 15:45 367 637 65 30.77
39 723 873 Rachel Labuda F 35 F35-39 Eugene OR 49:39.1 49:14.7 15:52 371 637 65 30.36
40 740 1212 Shannon Honn F 35 F35-39 Eugene OR 50:31.6 50:08.6 16:09 385 637 65 29.82
41 756 472 Amanda Nielsen F 37 F35-39 Eugene OR 51:50.6 50:35.5 16:18 397 637 65 29.75
42 771 837 Gabrielle Guerra F 35 F35-39 Eugene OR 52:29.1 51:06.7 16:28 408 637 65 29.25
43 783 106 Sarah Burner F 38 F35-39 Eugene OR 52:54.7 51:21.7 16:32 412 637 65 29.46
44 806 28 Nicole Baird F 35 F35-39 Springfield OR 56:08.8 52:20.8 16:51 429 637 65 28.56
45 810 361 Jennifer Kienzle F 37 F35-39 Oakland CA 56:01.4 52:24.6 16:53 432 637 65 28.72
46 824 808 Krystal Elms F 39 F35-39 Eugene OR 55:28.3 52:46.8 17:00 443