2022 Turkey Stuffer



Division Results for the F01-10

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 305 917 Natalie Walkoviak F 9 F01-10 Eugene OR 30:19.9 29:53.6 9:38 103 683 81 58.71
2 315 530 Liliana Masterson F 9 F01-10 Springfield OR 32:23.8 30:10.8 9:43 110 683 81 58.15
3 318 997 Kiri Miller F 9 F01-10 Springfield OR 32:24.6 30:11.9 9:44 112 683 81 58.12
4 341 1044 Savannah Merwin F 9 F01-10 Corvallis OR 31:58.7 30:45.5 9:54 124 683 81 57.06
5 413 521 Ella Manning F 9 F01-10 Springfield OR 33:47.9 33:12.6 10:42 164 683 81 52.85
6 450 210 Natalia Dimock F 9 F01-10 Cottage Grove OR 35:25.7 34:36.0 11:09 181 683 81 50.72
7 460 307 Pepper Gottfried F 9 F01-10 Springfield OR 35:55.2 35:05.6 11:18 190 683 81 50.01
8 466 850 Emma Stevenson F 9 F01-10 Springfield OR 37:27.2 35:14.8 11:21 193 683 81 49.79
9 467 722 Tessa Romero F 9 F01-10 Springfield OR 37:30.7 35:17.1 11:22 194 683 81 49.74
10 484 608 Harper Nice F 9 F01-10 Eugene OR 37:10.6 35:54.6 11:34 203 683 81 48.87
11 489 1181 Nora March F 6 F01-10 Springfield OR 36:46.9 36:12.9 11:40 208 683 81 53.94
12 517 1180 Madeline March F 3 F01-10 Springfield OR 37:05.4 37:05.4 11:57 220 683 81 39.90
13 524 275 Ella Garber F 9 F01-10 Eugene OR 42:06.9 37:22.2 12:02 226 683 81 46.96
14 544 808 Clara Smith F 8 F01-10 Eugene OR 40:15.3 38:58.6 12:33 237 683 81 46.48
15 559 1199 Adele Montero Ventura F 3 F01-10 Eugene OR 43:48.2 39:55.6 12:52 247 683 81 37.07
16 572 334 Amy Hanson F 9 F01-10 Springfield OR 42:02.8 40:29.1 13:02 255 683 81 43.35
17 573 274 Caroline Garber F 7 F01-10 Eugene OR 45:13.3 40:29.8 13:03 256 683 81 46.34
18 581 1118 Tess Bell F 8 F01-10 Springfield OR 42:18.0 40:44.2 13:07 259 683 81 44.47
19 582 838 Hannah Spencer F 7 F01-10 Springfield OR 43:44.1 40:47.7 13:08 260 683 81 46.00
20 592 362 Nora Lee Helm F 5 F01-10 Springfield OR 44:24.5 41:04.5 13:14 264 683 81 49.71
21 595 360 Emma John Helm F 8 F01-10 Springfield OR 44:25.6 41:05.0 13:14 266 683 81 44.10
22 599 297 Leah Giunta F 5 F01-10 Eugene OR 45:02.6 41:17.7 13:18 267 683 81 49.44
23 604 440 Audrey Korcek F 7 F01-10 Eugene OR 45:43.0 41:54.6 13:30 271 683 81 44.78
24 608 441 Julia Korcek F 5 F01-10 Eugene OR 45:52.1 42:01.8 13:32 273 683 81 48.58
25 614 1025 Evie York F 8 F01-10 Springfield OR 44:56.7 42:13.3 13:36 274 683 81 42.91
26 615 1028 Elizabeth Wilson F 7 F01-10 Springfield OR 44:57.7 42:13.5 13:36 275 683 81 44.45
27 629 186 Kayna Crawford F 6 F01-10 Eugene OR 44:31.5 43:29.5 14:00 285 683 81 44.91
28 633 1213 Maritza Villegas F 8 F01-10 Springfield OR 45:28.1 43:39.0 14:03 287 683 81 41.50
29 668 1086 Lydia Wieldt F 7 F01-10 Springfield OR 47:25.6 45:23.6 14:37 308 683 81 41.34
30 678 410 Sidney Johnson F 9 F01-10 Pleasant Hill OR 47:49.0 45:57.6 14:48 313 683 81 38.19
31 691 1056 Gwen Diehr F 9 F01-10 Marietta GA 48:45.7 46:50.7 15:05 321 683 81 37.46
32 692 841 Rachel Spencer F 5 F01-10 Springfield OR 49:48.2 46:51.4 15:05 322 683 81 43.57
33 782 1193 Arria Poliak F 8 F01-10 Springfield OR 55:08.2 51:40.8 16:39 380 683 81 35.06
34 784 963 Hudson Wolpe F 9 F01-10 Pleasant Hill OR 52:29.8 51:42.4 16:39 382 683 81 33.94
35 785 376 Kielaya Hogan F 1 F01-10 Springfield OR 51:45.4 51:45.4 16:40 383 683 81 28.59
36 808 386 Clover Hubbard F 5 F01-10 Springfield OR 54:56.1 52:10.5 16:48 399 683 81 39.13
37 813 782 Madilyn Seaton F 8 F01-10 Lowell OR 53:17.9 52:11.8 16:49 402 683 81 34.71
38 839 1178 Ximena Rodriguez F 9 F01-10 Eugene OR 55:34.5 53:49.6 17:20 417 683 81 32.60
39 846 25 Rylee Anderson F 6 F01-10 Springfield OR 55:13.3 54:01.9 17:24 423 683 81 36.15
40 855 819 Mackenzie Smith F 5 F01-10 Eugene OR 55:32.7 54:15.6 17:28 431 683 81 37.63
41 893 197 Hendrix Davie F 4 F01-10 Springfield OR 59:25.5 56:31.5 18:12 460 683 81 26.18
42 898 1021 Sara Bradley F 10 F01-10 Los Angeles CA 58:06.0 56:35.3 18:13 464 683 81 30.16
43 903 1103 Scarlett Moos F 7 F01-10 Springfield OR 1:00:07.9 56:40.6 18:15 467 683 81 33.11
44 917 429 Ava Kieffer F 1 F01-10 Eugene OR 1:00:50.9 57:20.0 18:28 476 683 81 25.81
45 960 970 Peyton Wooley F 4 F01-10 Springfield OR 1:05:01.4 1:00:32.1 19:30 511 683 81 24.45
46 961 969 Paige Wooley F 3 F01-10 Springfield OR 1:05:04.4 1:00:32.7 19:30 512 683 81 24.45
47 978 757 Gen Scales F 5 F01-10 Springfield OR 1:05:27.9 1:01:59.8 19:58 524 683 81 32.93
48 981 544 McKenzie McCauley F 4 F01-10 Springfield OR 1:02:45.3 1:02:18.1 20:04 525 683 81 23.76
49 985 546 Taryn McCauley F 10 F01-10 Springfield OR 1:02:54.4 1:02:26.4 20:06 529 683 81 27.33
50 1006 703 Clara Reinhard F 7 F01-10 Springfield OR 1:08:04.2 1:03:27.9 20:26 540 683 81 29.57
51 1007 704 Ellie Reinhard F 5 F01-10 Springfield OR 1:08:04.1 1:03:28.5 20:26 541 683 81 32.16
52 1009 705 Lucie Reinhard F 9 F01-10 Springfield OR 1:08:04.2 1:03:28.7 20:26 542 683 81 27.65
53 1013 1068 Lydia Van Ordstrand F 7 F01-10 Springfield OR 1:07:17.0 1:04:00.1 20:36 545 683 81 29.32
54 1019 475 Kendall Law F 3 F01-10 Glendale AZ 1:08:41.2 1:04:23.2 20:44 549 683 81 22.99
55 1021 1065 Clara Van Ordstrand F 5 F01-10 Springfield OR 1:07:43.8 1:04:26.4 20:45 550 683 81 31.68
56 1031 1053 Helen Wernecke F 5 F01-10 Creswell OR 1:07:17.2 1:05:21.8 21:03 559 683 81 31.24
57 1044 314 Andy Gristak F 3 F01-10 Springfield OR 1:07:51.4 1:07:51.4 21:51 565 683 81 21.81
58 1045 315 Charley Gristak F 7 F01-10 Springfield OR 1:07:52.8 1:07:52.8 21:51 566 683 81 27.65
59 1054 71 Vivian Bartell F 9 F01-10 Springfield OR 1:12:39.5 1:08:22.8 22:01 571 683 81 25.66

Division Results for the F11-14

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 66 678 Abigail Raven F 13 F11-14 Springfield OR 23:30.1 22:06.9 7:08 9 683 49 72.20
2 68 659 Cricket Phipps F 14 F11-14 Springfield OR 22:46.6 22:09.4 7:08 10 683 49 70.94
3 105 957 Halle Wing F 14 F11-14 Springfield OR 23:47.4 23:42.9 7:38 22 683 49 66.27
4 116 492 Kylie Leonard F 14 F11-14 Creswell OR 24:32.0 24:12.1 7:48 25 683 49 64.94
5 163 319 Evelynn Groff F 12 F11-14 Junction City OR 26:32.9 25:47.6 8:19 38 683 49 63.13
6 216 508 Klara Macauley F 13 F11-14 Marcola OR 28:41.9 27:20.2 8:48 58 683 49 58.41
7 280 956 Abby Wing F 12 F11-14 Springfield OR 30:04.5 29:25.0 9:29 89 683 49 55.36
8 286 227 Madeline Duringer F 12 F11-14 Brownsville OR 30:11.6 29:33.5 9:31 91 683 49 55.09
9 291 886 Surya Terrall F 11 F11-14 Portland OR 33:17.9 29:38.1 9:33 95 683 49 56.13
10 308 10 Arianna Alfaro F 12 F11-14 Eugene OR 32:59.4 29:57.8 9:39 105 683 49 54.35
11 327 680 Kelsie Raven F 13 F11-14 Springfield OR 31:48.4 30:22.7 9:47 118 683 49 52.56
12 342 119 Naomi Brown F 13 F11-14 Banks OR 32:39.0 30:46.5 9:55 125 683 49 51.88
13 344 1142 Madeleine Bell F 13 F11-14 Springfield OR 32:09.9 30:47.4 9:55 126 683 49 51.86
14 352 1094 Amaya Thornton F 11 F11-14 Springfield OR 31:27.2 31:02.5 10:00 130 683 49 53.58
15 357 33 Delaney Antone F 12 F11-14 Springfield OR 31:52.8 31:12.6 10:03 131 683 49 52.17
16 359 675 Sophia Pumpkin F 13 F11-14 Springfield OR 31:14.1 31:14.1 10:04 133 683 49 51.12
17 360 282 Emmie Gerdrum F 12 F11-14 Springfield OR 31:54.4 31:14.4 10:04 134 683 49 52.12
18 364 690 Claire Reeder F 11 F11-14 Eugene OR 34:08.2 31:17.6 10:05 137 683 49 53.15
19 377 537 Courtney May F 11 F11-14 Creswell OR 34:14.9 31:39.0 10:12 143 683 49 52.56
20 403 916 Josie Walkoviak F 13 F11-14 Eugene OR 33:17.0 32:50.1 10:35 160 683 49 48.63
21 417 689 Brooklyn Reeder F 11 F11-14 Kennewick WA 36:20.0 33:28.3 10:47 167 683 49 49.70
22 519 1228 Rachel Hurley F 14 F11-14 Springfield OR 37:23.9 37:07.2 11:57 221 683 49 42.34
23 637 589 Elliana Morris F 11 F11-14 Eugene OR 46:12.1 43:49.5 14:07 289 683 49 37.95
24 642 538 Haley May F 13 F11-14 Creswell OR 46:41.7 44:04.8 14:12 294 683 49 36.22
25 710 783 McKayli Seaton F 14 F11-14 Lowell OR 49:10.4 48:04.9 15:29 331 683 49 32.69
26 739 793 Jaina Shakespear F 12 F11-14 Eugene OR 52:35.5 49:37.4 15:59 350 683 49 32.81
27 773 52 Patricia Bailey F 11 F11-14 Junction City OR 53:13.5 51:14.5 16:30 372 683 49 32.46
28 775 50 Hailey Bailey F 11 F11-14 Junction City OR 53:13.8 51:15.3 16:30 374 683 49 32.45
29 783 1194 Nyla Poliak F 12 F11-14 Springfield OR 55:08.1 51:41.8 16:39 381 683 49 31.50
30 811 320 Kori Groff F 14 F11-14 Junction City OR 52:58.4 52:11.7 16:48 400 683 49 30.11
31 819 433 Jenna Kimball F 13 F11-14 Springfield OR 53:38.2 52:24.7 16:53 404 683 49 30.46
32 868 292 Aevan Girvan F 13 F11-14 Eugene OR 58:07.6 55:18.5 17:49 439 683 49 28.87
33 872 502 Sofia Lopez Ericksen F 13 F11-14 Portland OR 58:51.4 55:28.1 17:52 441 683 49 28.79
34 884 135 Chloe Canfield F 12 F11-14 Walterville OR 59:30.0 56:03.6 18:03 451 683 49 29.05
35 938 38 Cash Arbow F 11 F11-14 Beaverton OR 1:01:50.1 58:10.2 18:44 494 683 49 28.59
36 939 748 Laura Savage F 13 F11-14 Springfield OR 59:09.4 58:11.4 18:44 495 683 49 27.44
37 965 1033 Bella Hamlin F 13 F11-14 Walterville OR 1:05:30.4 1:01:01.2 19:39 514 683 49 26.17
38 966 222 Jenna Dulac F 13 F11-14 Walterville OR 1:05:29.5 1:01:01.4 19:39 515 683 49 26.16
39 1004 701 Charlee Reinhard F 12 F11-14 Springfield OR 1:08:03.3 1:03:26.7 20:26 539 683 49 25.67
40 1028 566 Ember Michael F 11 F11-14 Cottage Grove OR 1:06:57.9 1:04:54.1 20:54 556 683 49 25.63
41 1032 509 Addison Macdonald F 12 F11-14 Springfield OR 1:09:49.5 1:06:09.6 21:18 560 683 49 24.61
42 1033 1241 Ella Wright F 13 F11-14 Springfield OR 1:09:48.2 1:06:10.5 21:18 561 683 49 24.13
43 1055 526 Victoria Markham F 14 F11-14 Springfield OR 1:13:57.5 1:08:28.1 22:03 572 683 49 22.95
44 1069 214 Hanna Downs F 14 F11-14 Springfield OR 1:20:29.3 1:15:51.5 24:25 584 683 49 20.72

Division Results for the F15-19

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 24 145 Katie Chapman F 19 F15-19 Lowell OR 18:05.8 18:01.3 5:49 2 683 42 82.40
2 54 49 Carrie Babcock F 16 F15-19 Springfield OR 21:07.5 21:02.5 6:47 7 683 42 72.72
3 69 373 Kenna Higgins F 15 F15-19 Eugene OR 22:27.5 22:14.9 7:10 11 683 42 69.67
4 89 262 Lauren Foster F 19 F15-19 Eugene OR 23:14.0 23:10.0 7:28 15 683 42 64.10
5 97 679 Breanna Raven F 17 F15-19 Springfield OR 24:47.4 23:23.2 7:32 17 683 42 64.64
6 99 843 Eleanor Sperry F 17 F15-19 Springfield OR 23:51.7 23:30.0 7:34 18 683 42 64.33
7 103 327 Kassidy Hadden F 18 F15-19 Springfield OR 23:50.6 23:40.2 7:38 20 683 42 63.23
8 108 431 Annika Kimball F 15 F15-19 Springfield OR 23:56.5 23:51.7 7:41 23 683 42 64.96
9 122 1036 Haley Peebles F 19 F15-19 Hillsboro OR 24:53.0 24:31.5 7:54 26 683 42 60.55
10 156 1189 Kara Becraft F 16 F15-19 Eugene OR 26:44.3 25:37.6 8:15 36 683 42 59.71
11 157 1190 Lauren Becraft F 18 F15-19 Eugene OR 26:44.8 25:38.8 8:16 37 683 42 58.36
12 228 1127 Reagan Shelley F 16 F15-19 Springfield OR 28:10.0 27:33.3 8:53 64 683 42 55.53
13 244 422 Chloe Kerns F 17 F15-19 Portland OR 29:42.3 27:59.4 9:01 70 683 42 54.01
14 247 1126 Kendall Carey F 15 F15-19 Springfield OR 28:45.1 28:07.5 9:04 72 683 42 55.11
15 248 124 Gracie Buergey F 16 F15-19 Springfield OR 28:45.8 28:08.8 9:04 73 683 42 54.36
16 249 817 Lola Smith F 16 F15-19 Springfield OR 30:00.7 28:10.6 9:05 74 683 42 54.30
17 299 247 Kaetlyn Firth F 16 F15-19 Springfield OR 32:08.8 29:45.4 9:35 99 683 42 51.42
18 304 1119 Natalie Bell F 15 F15-19 Springfield OR 30:14.8 29:52.9 9:38 102 683 42 51.87
19 346 1120 Lauren Bell F 17 F15-19 Springfield OR 32:11.5 30:50.2 9:56 127 683 42 49.02
20 358 860 Alexis Strait F 17 F15-19 Halsey OR 33:38.1 31:12.9 10:03 132 683 42 48.43
21 361 34 Sara Antone F 17 F15-19 Springfield OR 31:54.7 31:14.7 10:04 135 683 42 48.38
22 382 914 Avery Walkoviak F 16 F15-19 Eugene OR 32:15.3 31:49.6 10:15 147 683 42 48.07
23 390 490 Karinna Leonard F 18 F15-19 Creswell OR 34:24.3 31:59.5 10:18 153 683 42 46.78
24 457 117 Abby Brown F 15 F15-19 Banks OR 36:51.1 34:57.7 11:16 187 683 42 44.34
25 488 1182 Valentina Borgonova F 16 F15-19 Springfield OR 36:46.3 36:12.4 11:40 207 683 42 42.26
26 522 869 Janae Swanson F 18 F15-19 Springfield OR 38:48.7 37:19.3 12:01 224 683 42 40.10
27 618 862 Kaydence Strait F 19 F15-19 Halsey OR 44:45.9 42:21.7 13:39 277 683 42 35.06
28 636 525 Natalie Markham F 17 F15-19 Springfield OR 47:39.1 43:43.4 14:05 288 683 42 34.57
29 731 794 Samantha Shakespear F 17 F15-19 Eugene OR 51:57.4 49:00.5 15:47 342 683 42 30.85
30 756 813 Isabelle Smith F 15 F15-19 Eugene OR 52:30.5 50:39.4 16:19 360 683 42 30.60
31 771 42 Erin Arney F 19 F15-19 Dexter OR 52:36.2 51:13.8 16:30 370 683 42 28.99
32 787 576 Megan Miller F 19 F15-19 Eugene OR 54:00.5 51:51.7 16:42 385 683 42 28.64
33 820 345 Abigail Hass F 19 F15-19 Eugene OR 54:34.7 52:25.5 16:53 405 683 42 28.33
34 825 624 Allison Oleman F 15 F15-19 Lowell OR 54:51.2 52:43.9 16:59 410 683 42 29.40
35 859 894 Nicole Tucker F 19 F15-19 Lowell OR 56:40.2 54:32.0 17:34 433 683 42 27.23
36 934 418 Chelsea Kendrick F 19 F15-19 Pendleton OR 1:00:45.3 58:05.8 18:42 490 683 42 25.56
37 936 39 Chloe Arbow F 17 F15-19 Beaverton OR 1:01:46.1 58:06.7 18:43 492 683 42 26.01
38 937 37 Ainsley Arbow F 15 F15-19 Beaverton OR 1:01:48.1 58:08.1 18:43 493 683 42 26.66
39 1036 371 Gracie Hester F 16 F15-19 Springfield OR 1:09:55.6 1:06:41.4 21:28 564 683 42 22.94

Division Results for the F20-24

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 11 1116 Melissa Berry F 22 F20-24 Eugene OR 17:37.8 17:09.9 5:32 1 683 41 86.23
2 32 253 Olivia Flack F 20 F20-24 La Pine OR 18:39.3 18:35.3 5:59 3 683 41 79.62
3 87 1074 Daelyn Wilde F 22 F20-24 Pleasant Hill OR 23:21.2 23:04.5 7:26 14 683 41 64.14
4 92 425 Molly Kerns F 20 F20-24 Portland OR 25:01.6 23:14.7 7:29 16 683 41 63.67
5 129 1234 Jaesa Ruchti F 21 F20-24 Springfield OR 25:26.1 24:50.7 8:00 28 683 41 59.57
6 144 507 Elizabeth Macauley F 23 F20-24 Marcola OR 26:43.9 25:23.4 8:11 33 683 41 58.29
7 292 533 Alyssa Matthews F 20 F20-24 Springfield OR 30:49.3 29:38.2 9:33 96 683 41 49.94
8 295 243 Kara Fightmaster F 20 F20-24 Springfield OR 29:56.7 29:40.5 9:34 97 683 41 49.88
9 302 811 Georgia Smith F 23 F20-24 Albany OR 30:12.2 29:48.7 9:36 101 683 41 49.65
10 322 356 Ashley Hayes F 22 F20-24 Springfield OR 32:15.1 30:18.8 9:46 115 683 41 48.82
11 329 146 Kyle Chapman F 23 F20-24 Springfield OR 32:08.0 30:23.1 9:47 120 683 41 48.71
12 387 990 Maya Peterson F 24 F20-24 Springfield OR 36:11.0 31:55.8 10:17 151 683 41 46.35
13 391 558 Liliane Menezes F 23 F20-24 Keizer OR 32:39.4 32:02.1 10:19 154 683 41 46.20
14 514 232 Haley Elmenhurst F 24 F20-24 Springfield OR 37:13.9 37:02.8 11:56 219 683 41 39.95
15 624 590 Hannah Morse F 22 F20-24 Springfield OR 44:19.8 42:57.4 13:50 282 683 41 34.45
16 707 820 Michaela Smith F 23 F20-24 Springfield OR 51:30.1 47:56.2 15:26 328 683 41 30.87
17 708 835 Megan Spangler F 23 F20-24 Springfield OR 51:29.7 47:57.1 15:27 329 683 41 30.86
18 709 423 Elizabeth Kerns F 23 F20-24 Newberg OR 49:50.8 48:03.1 15:28 330 683 41 30.80
19 759 428 Cheyanne Kester F 21 F20-24 Eugene OR 52:34.9 50:41.6 16:19 363 683 41 29.20
20 772 104 Michaela Bonk F 20 F20-24 Springfield OR 52:35.9 51:13.9 16:30 371 683 41 28.89
21 792 710 Lily Rice F 21 F20-24 Springfield OR 54:10.1 51:54.3 16:43 389 683 41 28.51
22 794 341 Lanie Harmon F 24 F20-24 Springfield OR 54:09.6 51:54.5 16:43 390 683 41 28.51
23 798 1185 Abigail Zimmerman F 22 F20-24 Springfield OR 53:53.9 51:56.9 16:44 392 683 41 28.49
24 805 299 Bailey Glenn F 20 F20-24 Springfield OR 53:07.4 52:09.3 16:48 396 683 41 28.38
25 807 666 Hannah Plummer F 21 F20-24 Springfield OR 53:08.6 52:10.5 16:48 398 683 41 28.37
26 879 906 Eliana Wages F 20 F20-24 Springfield OR 57:53.9 55:50.2 17:59 447 683 41 26.51
27 880 774 Kiley Schutte F 20 F20-24 Springfield OR 58:23.8 55:53.0 18:00 448 683 41 26.48
28 906 852 Cidnie Stewart F 22 F20-24 Chino CA 57:59.5 56:48.8 18:18 470 683 41 26.05
29 921 154 Katie Clouston F 21 F20-24 Junction City OR 59:58.3 57:23.8 18:29 480 683 41 25.79
30 924 529 Gabby Martinez F 21 F20-24 Junction City OR 1:00:00.0 57:24.6 18:29 481 683 41 25.78
31 925 674 Jessica Puderbaugh F 21 F20-24 Junction City OR 59:57.8 57:25.2 18:29 482 683 41 25.77
32 926 1232 Lily Oros F 22 F20-24 Cottage Grove OR 1:01:41.2 57:25.9 18:30 483 683 41 25.77
33 927 478 Brianna Lehman F 23 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:01:19.0 57:35.0 18:33 484 683 41 25.70
34 1025 272 Hannah Galal F 22 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:11:50.5 1:04:48.6 20:52 553 683 41 22.84

Division Results for the F25-29

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 33 273 Macie Gale F 27 F25-29 Eugene OR 18:44.4 18:42.4 6:02 4 683 62 79.12
2 52 1010 Olivia Ferguson F 25 F25-29 Creswell OR 20:58.6 20:52.9 6:44 6 683 62 70.88
3 73 1218 Alexis Brisco F 29 F25-29 Springfield OR 24:23.7 22:25.0 7:13 12 683 62 66.03
4 198 76 Annie Beckstrand F 26 F25-29 Eugene OR 27:20.2 26:41.7 8:36 50 683 62 55.44
5 205 420 Elizabeth Kenney F 26 F25-29 Eugene OR 27:13.6 26:50.9 8:39 54 683 62 55.13
6 207 1031 Bridget Jamieson F 29 F25-29 Portland OR 27:07.4 26:54.5 8:40 56 683 62 55.00
7 223 555 Delaney McMahon F 27 F25-29 Springfield OR 28:02.5 27:30.3 8:52 61 683 62 53.81
8 227 514 Briana Majdecki F 29 F25-29 Springfield OR 28:07.7 27:33.2 8:53 63 683 62 53.72
9 251 1192 Shyla Harlan F 26 F25-29 Springfield OR 29:36.2 28:13.3 9:05 75 683 62 52.44
10 259 749 Josie Saylor F 29 F25-29 Beaverton OR 30:01.3 28:36.9 9:13 77 683 62 51.72
11 270 284 Molly Giewont F 28 F25-29 Eugene OR 31:25.3 29:14.3 9:25 83 683 62 50.62
12 278 741 Sarah Sager F 28 F25-29 Louisville KY 32:54.7 29:24.4 9:28 88 683 62 50.33
13 307 801 Rebeca Silva F 29 F25-29 Springfield OR 31:06.4 29:57.2 9:39 104 683 62 49.41
14 325 975 Jamie Yager F 28 F25-29 Springfield OR 30:35.1 30:22.3 9:47 117 683 62 48.73
15 328 143 Emma Chapman F 25 F25-29 Springfield OR 32:08.9 30:22.9 9:47 119 683 62 48.71
16 350 415 Kaitlynn Journey F 25 F25-29 Eugene OR 31:14.4 31:02.0 10:00 129 683 62 47.69
17 365 384 Shelby Hoy F 29 F25-29 Lowell OR 33:19.9 31:20.1 10:06 138 683 62 47.23
18 426 1172 Lindsay Marcum F 29 F25-29 Springfield OR 36:32.1 33:53.3 10:55 173 683 62 43.67
19 434 981 Delaney Ybarra F 28 F25-29 Portland OR 36:43.6 34:10.1 11:00 174 683 62 43.31
20 454 159 Marissa Colbert F 26 F25-29 Springfield OR 35:48.2 34:45.1 11:12 185 683 62 42.59
21 459 1076 McKenzie Walker F 29 F25-29 Eugene OR 35:17.9 35:03.0 11:17 189 683 62 42.23
22 465 936 Ciara Weiser F 28 F25-29 Eugene OR 35:42.0 35:11.2 11:20 192 683 62 42.06
23 548 926 Natalie Wasserman F 25 F25-29 Eugene OR 42:51.7 39:06.4 12:36 240 683 62 37.85
24 566 394 Samantha Ingram F 26 F25-29 Portland OR 41:37.3 40:08.9 12:56 252 683 62 36.87
25 585 971 Claire Worsey F 27 F25-29 Springfield OR 45:17.4 40:51.8 13:10 262 683 62 36.22
26 647 604 Sami Nero F 26 F25-29 Eugene OR 46:45.3 44:23.1 14:18 297 683 62 33.35
27 649 1013 Melissa Minnick F 27 F25-29 Springfield OR 51:39.8 44:37.8 14:22 299 683 62 33.16
28 655 778 Emily Scott F 26 F25-29 Springfield OR 47:20.6 44:54.6 14:28 302 683 62 32.95
29 660 15 Maricela Alvarez F 28 F25-29 Springfield OR 47:17.6 45:13.1 14:34 304 683 62 32.73
30 685 156 Brittney Coffman F 28 F25-29 Springfield OR 50:53.6 46:26.7 14:57 317 683 62 31.87
31 688 77 Emily Beckstrand F 29 F25-29 Eugene OR 48:56.6 46:34.6 15:00 319 683 62 31.78
32 693 640 Kaylee Peck F 28 F25-29 Terrebonne OR 49:44.6 46:57.4 15:07 323 683 62 31.52
33 717 527 Ashley Marquez F 27 F25-29 Eugene OR 48:34.6 48:34.6 15:39 334 683 62 30.47
34 744 857 Dahlia Stopka F 27 F25-29 Eugene OR 54:43.5 50:03.8 16:07 352 683 62 29.56
35 755 563 Ashley Metteer F 27 F25-29 Walterville OR 53:05.7 50:39.2 16:19 359 683 62 29.22
36 757 605 Katie Neu F 27 F25-29 Kent OH 53:16.6 50:40.2 16:19 361 683 62 29.21
37 758 548 Abby McClary F 26 F25-29 Marcola OR 53:07.0 50:41.5 16:19 362 683 62 29.20
38 762 1007 Kayla Felt F 26 F25-29 Springfield OR 53:06.5 50:46.2 16:21 364 683 62 29.15
39 763 960 McKenzie Wirth F 26 F25-29 Springfield OR 53:07.3 50:47.0 16:21 365 683 62 29.14
40 764 189 Regan Crook F 29 F25-29 Springfield OR 53:30.1 50:48.3 16:22 366 683 62 29.13
41 786 195 Jane Damron F 25 F25-29 Springfield OR 53:31.3 51:51.1 16:42 384 683 62 28.54
42 801 270 Amanda Fuller F 27 F25-29 Eugene OR 54:42.8 52:00.9 16:45 394 683 62 28.45
43 824 1206 Haylet Robinette F 26 F25-29 Springfield OR 56:15.5 52:39.8 16:58 409 683 62 28.10
44 858 12 Adriana Alvarez F 29 F25-29 Springfield OR 56:34.1 54:29.7 17:33 432 683 62 27.16
45 890 72 Makyla Bates F 25 F25-29 Springfield OR 59:57.5 56:26.2 18:10 457 683 62 26.23
46 896 1017 Jamie Moreno F 29 F25-29 Eugene OR 58:05.9 56:34.5 18:13 462 683 62 26.16
47 928 269 Jaylynn Franklin F 27 F25-29 Springfield OR 1:01:18.4 57:35.5 18:33 485 683 62 25.70
48 969 647 Krystal Petko F 27 F25-29 Springfield OR 1:05:51.9 1:01:18.0 19:44 517 683 62 24.14
49 972 1050 Saskia Fletcher F 28 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:07:08.4 1:01:23.7 19:46 519 683 62 24.11
50 994 5 Kallie Adkisson F 27 F25-29 Springfield OR 1:06:52.3 1:02:39.5 20:11 534 683 62 23.62
51 996 738 Kelsay Rychener F 29 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:06:51.3 1:02:40.6 20:11 535 683 62 23.61
52 1014 694 Kaela Reeder F 25 F25-29 Kennewick WA 1:08:28.9 1:04:09.6 20:40 546 683 62 23.07
53 1057 229 Rachel Eisel F 26 F25-29 Springfield OR 1:14:03.5 1:08:34.7 22:05 574 683 62 21.58
54 1058 476 Lauren Law F 27 F25-29 Glendale AZ 1:08:40.1 1:08:40.1 22:07 575 683 62 21.55
55 1060 301 Jordyn Gonsalves F 28 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:14:43.8 1:10:21.4 22:39 576 683 62 21.04
56 1064 157 Erica Cogburn F 27 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:17:04.4 1:12:40.1 23:24 579 683 62 20.37

Division Results for the F30-34

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 83 1077 Dana Miller F 30 F30-34 Eugene OR 23:04.0 22:57.1 7:24 13 683 76 64.49
2 125 1164 Alexandra Westbrook F 31 F30-34 San Mateo CA 24:45.0 24:36.0 7:56 27 683 76 60.23
3 149 565 Carmen Meyers F 32 F30-34 Eugene OR 26:38.5 25:28.4 8:12 34 683 76 58.23
4 185 100 Lindsay Boeshans F 31 F30-34 Springfield OR 26:54.7 26:24.7 8:31 44 683 76 56.10
5 191 839 Jessica Spencer F 33 F30-34 Anchorage AK 29:26.8 26:34.3 8:34 46 683 76 55.95
6 203 573 Brooke Miller F 30 F30-34 Springfield OR 27:54.2 26:47.1 8:38 53 683 76 55.26
7 217 298 Rachel Glaeser F 34 F30-34 Springfield OR 28:38.2 27:24.9 8:50 59 683 76 54.35
8 233 996 Katherine Gardner F 33 F30-34 Eugene OR 31:13.1 27:37.2 8:54 66 683 76 53.83
9 266 1168 Kendra Desler F 32 F30-34 Portland OR 29:58.8 29:07.0 9:23 80 683 76 50.95
10 268 291 Olivia Girod F 31 F30-34 Beaverton OR 29:59.3 29:07.8 9:23 81 683 76 50.87
11 269 149 Monica Chiongbian F 31 F30-34 Eugene OR 30:00.4 29:09.1 9:23 82 683 76 50.83
12 300 800 Diana Silva F 32 F30-34 Springfield OR 30:56.2 29:47.2 9:36 100 683 76 49.80
13 314 161 Alejandra Collazo Gonzalez F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 33:09.4 30:07.3 9:42 109 683 76 49.47
14 378 909 Kate Wagoner F 33 F30-34 Eugene OR 33:38.8 31:39.4 10:12 144 683 76 46.96
15 380 97 Linsey Bjorklund F 34 F30-34 Springfield OR 33:42.1 31:41.9 10:13 146 683 76 47.01
16 407 599 Rebekah Neely F 31 F30-34 Springfield OR 34:29.6 33:00.5 10:38 162 683 76 44.89
17 419 878 Lindsay Taylor F 32 F30-34 Eugene OR 35:18.6 33:36.2 10:49 169 683 76 44.14
18 424 1174 Jennifer Riportella F 31 F30-34 Eugene OR 36:31.9 33:51.7 10:54 172 683 76 43.76
19 436 1059 Makenna Hale F 33 F30-34 Brooklyn NY 35:04.8 34:14.4 11:02 175 683 76 43.42
20 453 516 Letty Maldonado F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 41:33.3 34:44.2 11:11 184 683 76 42.90
21 464 927 Mariah Watkins F 33 F30-34 Springfield OR 37:32.1 35:11.0 11:20 191 683 76 42.26
22 491 732 Rebekah Rundstrom F 33 F30-34 Eugene OR 37:09.9 36:13.2 11:40 210 683 76 41.05
23 520 586 Kayla Moniz Adams F 34 F30-34 Junction City OR 38:56.9 37:15.3 12:00 222 683 76 40.00
24 528 456 Kassia Lahm F 30 F30-34 Eugene OR 41:38.5 37:59.9 12:14 227 683 76 38.95
25 535 880 Charie Teigland F 34 F30-34 Springfield OR 39:55.3 38:28.9 12:24 233 683 76 38.72
26 547 557 Amanda McVicker F 32 F30-34 Springfield OR 42:51.4 39:05.2 12:35 239 683 76 37.95
27 550 687 Desiree Reed F 31 F30-34 Bremerton WA 41:43.0 39:15.2 12:39 241 683 76 37.75
28 569 17 Allie Anderson F 33 F30-34 Springfield OR 41:23.9 40:16.9 12:58 253 683 76 36.91
29 619 950 Amber Wilson F 30 F30-34 Memphis TN 44:48.1 42:26.7 13:40 278 683 76 34.87
30 627 775 Chelsea Schwartze F 30 F30-34 Eugene OR 50:25.3 43:24.8 13:59 284 683 76 34.09
31 631 185 Brooke Crawford F 32 F30-34 Eugene OR 44:33.0 43:31.2 14:01 286 683 76 34.08
32 639 607 Bryna Nice F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 45:09.4 43:53.9 14:08 291 683 76 33.94
33 652 938 Josclyn West F 33 F30-34 Vida OR 47:10.4 44:48.5 14:26 300 683 76 33.18
34 661 112 Naomi Branham F 32 F30-34 Eugene OR 47:34.8 45:16.7 14:35 305 683 76 32.76
35 663 113 Pam Branham F 30 F30-34 Springfield OR 47:35.1 45:18.0 14:35 306 683 76 32.67
36 670 4 Kenny Adams F 34 F30-34 Junction City OR 47:06.7 45:26.0 14:38 310 683 76 32.80
37 677 469 Christina Lauren F 31 F30-34 Tualatin OR 49:46.2 45:54.6 14:47 312 683 76 32.27
38 684 74 Britney Beardsley F 33 F30-34 Springfield OR 46:46.6 46:26.2 14:57 316 683 76 32.02
39 686 532 Shelby Masterson F 31 F30-34 Springfield OR 49:22.5 46:27.1 14:58 318 683 76 31.90
40 689 840 Lori Spencer F 32 F30-34 Springfield OR 49:46.6 46:43.2 15:03 320 683 76 31.75
41 720 626 Ashley Olsen F 33 F30-34 Springfield OR 51:43.6 48:36.3 15:39 337 683 76 30.59
42 728 953 Jennifer Wilson F 34 F30-34 Springfield OR 51:43.9 48:58.5 15:46 340 683 76 30.42
43 732 325 Francis Hacker F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 49:08.4 49:08.4 15:49 343 683 76 30.32
44 754 606 Leslie Neu F 30 F30-34 Eugene OR 53:11.7 50:34.5 16:17 358 683 76 29.26
45 834 585 Noelle Moen F 30 F30-34 Albany OR 53:52.4 53:21.9 17:11 415 683 76 27.73
46 840 1175 Angelica Shaw F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 55:35.7 53:49.8 17:20 418 683 76 27.68
47 852 698 Vanessa Reimer F 32 F30-34 Eugene OR 54:53.5 54:10.2 17:27 428 683 76 27.38
48 860 1106 Jessica Williams F 34 F30-34 Springfield OR 54:46.2 54:46.2 17:38 434 683 76 27.20
49 913 713 Kaitlin Richards F 32 F30-34 Springfield OR 59:52.0 57:00.7 18:21 474 683 76 26.02
50 919 81 Jessica Bengtson F 33 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:00:52.0 57:21.8 18:28 478 683 76 25.92
51 920 267 Lea Frank F 30 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:00:51.3 57:22.9 18:29 479 683 76 25.79
52 946 547 Veronica McCauley F 31 F30-34 Springfield OR 59:18.1 58:51.4 18:57 502 683 76 25.17
53 954 662 Makiah Pike F 30 F30-34 Springfield OR 1:04:02.1 59:51.0 19:16 506 683 76 24.73
54 958 882 Aerie Terhaar-Howland F 31 F30-34 Springfield OR 1:02:43.1 1:00:23.5 19:27 509 683 76 24.54
55 959 721 Kayla Romero F 34 F30-34 Springfield OR 1:02:44.8 1:00:25.5 19:27 510 683 76 24.66
56 971 1046 Becky-Jo Samples F 32 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:07:05.1 1:01:19.8 19:45 518 683 76 24.19
57 974 382 Whitney Hoshaw F 32 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:07:29.1 1:01:45.2 19:53 521 683 76 24.02
58 975 93 Olivia Bernard F 33 F30-34 Springfield OR 1:05:55.1 1:01:48.7 19:54 522 683 76 24.05
59 982 380 Logan Hoshaw F 32 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:07:26.5 1:02:19.8 20:04 526 683 76 23.80
60 983 134 Katie Camponovo F 31 F30-34 Portland OR 1:07:32.9 1:02:25.5 20:06 527 683 76 23.73
61 989 321 Ivy Gruessing F 34 F30-34 Fall Creek OR 1:07:02.5 1:02:30.1 20:08 532 683 76 23.84
62 992 646 Heather Petko F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:07:03.4 1:02:31.0 20:08 533 683 76 23.83
63 1000 887 Alexandra Terry F 30 F30-34 Springfield OR 1:06:53.1 1:03:15.1 20:22 537 683 76 23.40
64 1023 1000 Alexis Durfee F 33 F30-34 Redmond OR 1:04:45.0 1:04:45.0 20:51 552 683 76 22.96
65 1027 288 Allison Gillock F 32 F30-34 Portland OR 1:06:59.4 1:04:51.9 20:53 555 683 76 22.87
66 1063 398 Nicole Jeffers F 30 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:17:01.5 1:12:37.2 23:23 578 683 76 20.38

Division Results for the F35-39

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 143 686 Kirstin Rea F 36 F35-39 Eugene OR 25:38.1 25:19.3 8:10 32 683 72 59.24
2 151 610 Chelsey Niles F 36 F35-39 Eugene OR 29:01.3 25:31.8 8:14 35 683 72 58.76
3 197 506 Summer Lusson F 37 F35-39 Springfield OR 26:52.2 26:40.1 8:35