2022 OTC Wild Goose Chase



Division Results for the F01-10

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 802 Bailey Samudio F 9 F01-10 Eugene OR 7:37.1 7:37.1 7:38 1 20 14
2 7 188 Ava Goodrich F 10 F01-10 Eugene OR 7:43.5 7:43.5 7:44 2 20 14
3 14 116 Lucille Brown F 8 F01-10 Eugene OR 8:53.7 8:53.7 8:54 6 20 14
4 15 844 Celeste Brown F 10 F01-10 Eugene OR 9:09.4 9:09.4 9:10 7 20 14
5 20 200 Jun Kaiya F 9 F01-10 Eugene OR 9:53.5 9:53.5 9:54 9 20 14
6 21 796 Sydney Rivkowich F 10 F01-10 Eugene OR 10:22.7 10:22.7 10:23 10 20 14
7 23 811 Santana Svenrou F 8 F01-10 Springfield OR 10:24.8 10:24.8 10:25 11 20 14
8 24 850 Joelie Gordon F 4 F01-10 Eugene OR 10:27.7 10:27.7 10:28 12 20 14
9 25 152 Florence Ching F 10 F01-10 Eugene OR 10:38.2 10:38.2 10:39 13 20 14
10 26 291 Anara Lasley F 8 F01-10 Eugene OR 10:53.7 10:53.7 10:54 14 20 14
11 27 803 Lila Samudio F 5 F01-10 Eugene OR 11:26.4 11:26.4 11:27 15 20 14
12 29 172 Kennedy Foshee F 10 F01-10 Eugene OR 12:35.2 12:35.2 12:36 16 20 14
13 30 199 Kiko Kadono F 3 F01-10 Eugene OR 14:03.1 14:03.1 14:04 17 20 14

Division Results for the F11-14

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 493 Emma Lorig F 11 F11-14 Coburg OR 7:46.2 7:46.2 7:47 3 20 4
2 11 154 Rifka Ching F 12 F11-14 Eugene OR 8:08.3 8:08.3 8:09 4 20 4
3 12 813 Lauren White F 12 F11-14 Eugene OR 8:08.5 8:08.5 8:09 5 20 4

Division Results for the F65-69

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 19 832 Linda Plummer F 68 F65-69 Eugene OR 9:47.9 9:47.9 9:48 8 20 1

Division Results for the M01-10

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 800 Theo Sage M 10 M01-10 Eugene OR 7:02.9 7:02.9 7:03 4 17 11
2 9 295 Jayce Lasley M 10 M01-10 Eugene OR 7:49.9 7:49.9 7:50 6 17 11
3 10 775 Theo Maier M 7 M01-10 Eugene OR 8:03.7 8:03.7 8:04 7 17 11
4 13 778 Findlay Marshall M 9 M01-10 Eugene OR 8:25.6 8:25.6 8:26 8 17 11
5 16 826 August Khan M 8 M01-10 Eugene OR 9:16.4 9:16.4 9:17 9 17 11
6 17 820 George Christensen M 9 M01-10 Eugene OR 9:19.0 9:19.0 9:19 10 17 11
7 18 830 David Vance M 10 M01-10 Eugene OR 9:40.0 9:40.0 9:40 11 17 11
8 22 829 Nave Sher M 6 M01-10 Eugene OR 10:23.5 10:23.5 10:24 12 17 11

Division Results for the M11-14

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 184 Michael Gibson M 14 M11-14 Junction City OR 6:37.4 6:37.4 6:38 1 17 5
2 2 814 Theodore White-Moore M 14 M11-14 Eugene OR 7:01.1 7:01.1 7:02 2 17 5
3 3 283 Terry Lains M 11 M11-14 Eugene OR 7:02.4 7:02.4 7:03 3 17 5
4 5 792 Eric Plummer M 12 M11-14 Eugene OR 7:17.1 7:17.1 7:18 5 17 5

Division Results for the M35-39

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 28 840 Justin Samudio M 38 M35-39 Eugene OR 11:26.9 11:26.9 11:27 13 17 1