2022 OTC Wild Goose Chase



Division Results for the F30-34

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 794 Jenn Randall F 31 F30-34 Eugene OR 28:14.0 28:14.0 5:41 1 2 1

Division Results for the F40-44

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 17 190 Renee Gordon F 42 F40-44 Eugene OR 32:49.1 32:49.1 6:37 2 2 1

Division Results for the M01-10

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 20 94 Asher Berkman M 10 M01-10 Eugene OR 37:04.3 37:04.3 7:28 18 19 1

Division Results for the M15-19

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 786 Juan Dante Munoz Martinez M 19 M15-19 Eugene OR 26:35.9 26:35.9 5:22 7 19 3
2 9 167 Ignatius Fitzgerald M 19 M15-19 Missoula MT 27:41.9 27:41.9 5:35 9 19 3
3 15 827 Rowan Martnishn M 18 M15-19 Phoenixville PA 30:40.2 30:40.2 6:11 14 19 3

Division Results for the M25-29

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 845 Cole Hocker M 25 M25-29 Eugene OR 24:08.4 24:08.4 4:52 1 19 7
2 2 849 Jack Yearian M 25 M25-29 Eugene OR 24:19.8 24:19.8 4:54 2 19 7
3 3 848 Matt Wisner M 25 M25-29 Eugene OR 24:55.6 24:55.6 5:01 3 19 7
4 4 847 Carter Christman M 25 M25-29 Eugene OR 25:19.3 25:19.3 5:06 4 19 7
5 5 846 Reed Brown M 25 M25-29 Eugene OR 25:25.4 25:25.4 5:07 5 19 7
6 8 804 Emmett Saulnier M 27 M25-29 Eugene OR 26:45.8 26:45.8 5:24 8 19 7
7 16 815 Jake Willard M 25 M25-29 Eugene OR 30:59.0 30:59.0 6:14 15 19 7

Division Results for the M30-34

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 191 Gilbert Grundy M 33 M30-34 Eugene OR 26:21.0 26:21.0 5:19 6 19 2
2 13 831 Peter Stice M 31 M30-34 Eugene OR 28:36.1 28:36.1 5:46 12 19 2

Division Results for the M40-44

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 816 Scott Williams M 44 M40-44 Springfield OR 28:27.0 28:27.0 5:44 11 19 2
2 19 95 Elliot Berkman M 42 M40-44 Eugene OR 37:04.0 37:04.0 7:28 17 19 2

Division Results for the M45-49

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 189 Joshua Gordon M 48 M45-49 Eugene OR 27:47.2 27:47.2 5:36 10 19 2
2 14 824 Orestes Gutierrez M 46 M45-49 Springfield OR 29:43.9 29:43.9 5:59 13 19 2

Division Results for the M60-64

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 18 843 Ian Brown M 60 M60-64 Springfield OR 36:33.0 36:33.0 7:22 16 19 1