2018 Dirty Half



Division Results for the F0119

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 223 130 Payton McCarthy F 13 F0119 Bend OR 2:03:44.5 2:03:22.7 9:26 73 329 5
2 378 510 Chloe Miller F 18 F0119 La Pine OR 2:23:32.8 2:23:29.7 10:58 180 329 5
3 390 562 Coral Reyes F 19 F0119 Madras OR 2:26:21.2 2:26:10.3 11:10 188 329 5
4 495 499 Kayla McCarthy F 10 F0119 Bend OR 3:16:57.9 3:16:22.2 15:00 264 329 5

Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 17 160 Jenn Randall F 26 F2029 Bend NY 1:26:19.5 1:26:17.0 6:36 1 329 65
2 29 34 Anne Charles F 21 F2029 Encinitas CA 1:32:11.3 1:32:07.3 7:02 2 329 65
3 33 201 Makenna Tague F 25 F2029 Bend OR 1:33:46.9 1:33:39.3 7:09 3 329 65
4 36 70 Kaitlin Greene F 28 F2029 Bend OR 1:35:34.6 1:35:27.3 7:18 4 329 65
5 47 114 Jess Lawro F 27 F2029 Bend OR 1:39:08.5 1:39:01.0 7:34 7 329 65
6 80 49 Jessica Creger F 24 F2029 Bend OR 1:45:43.6 1:45:24.2 8:03 18 329 65
7 86 115 Madison Leapaldt F 20 F2029 Bend OR 1:46:42.5 1:46:30.5 8:08 21 329 65
8 102 484 Haley Licon F 26 F2029 Portland OR 1:48:18.6 1:48:12.2 8:16 26 329 65
9 107 533 Sigrid Noreng F 28 F2029 Portland OR 1:49:08.6 1:49:01.7 8:20 27 329 65
10 133 386 Stephanie Ehlert F 29 F2029 Bend OR 1:52:43.9 1:52:35.6 8:36 33 329 65
11 153 176 Kate Samp F 29 F2029 Bend OR 1:55:40.0 1:55:32.3 8:50 41 329 65
12 156 20 Brooke Bilyeu F 27 F2029 Pleasant Hill CA 1:56:01.3 1:55:47.2 8:51 43 329 65
13 182 94 Shelby Jones F 25 F2029 Bend OR 1:59:29.9 1:59:17.8 9:07 55 329 65
14 187 677 Christen Seymour F 27 F2029 Bend OR 1:59:57.4 1:59:31.6 9:08 56 329 65
15 188 353 Lauren Brown F 29 F2029 Bend OR 2:00:02.6 1:59:39.0 9:09 57 329 65
16 197 214 Katie Wicks F 25 F2029 Bend OR 2:01:09.8 2:00:52.6 9:14 61 329 65
17 198 646 Kelsey Ward F 27 F2029 Bend OR 2:01:08.9 2:00:53.1 9:14 62 329 65
18 200 571 Seol Rosales F 25 F2029 Bend OR 2:01:26.7 2:01:01.9 9:15 63 329 65
19 212 602 Chloe Souza F 28 F2029 Portland OR 2:02:03.4 2:01:57.0 9:19 68 329 65
20 232 493 Mara-Romana Marshall F 20 F2029 Bend OR 2:05:08.9 2:04:26.7 9:30 79 329 65
21 245 401 Hannah Gaddini F 26 F2029 Bend OR 2:06:06.0 2:05:26.1 9:35 90 329 65
22 253 544 Erika Pakalnis F 24 F2029 Bend OR 2:06:40.3 2:06:31.6 9:40 93 329 65
23 260 550 Nathalie Perry-Freer F 24 F2029 Portland OR 2:08:35.4 2:08:08.2 9:47 96 329 65
24 278 578 Alyssa Sarmiento F 24 F2029 Bend OR 2:10:55.5 2:10:45.2 9:59 108 329 65
25 305 459 Kellie Kawasaki F 27 F2029 Portland OR 2:14:26.1 2:14:10.6 10:15 126 329 65
26 311 451 Jordan Jenkins F 26 F2029 Lebanon OR 2:15:46.7 2:15:24.4 10:21 130 329 65
27 318 206 Alexandra Vent F 24 F2029 Saratoga CA 2:16:20.7 2:16:02.4 10:24 134 329 65
28 321 442 Jo Hogan F 28 F2029 Bend OR 2:16:28.6 2:16:07.9 10:24 136 329 65
29 327 522 Jocelyn Murphy F 24 F2029 Bend OR 2:17:41.2 2:17:21.0 10:30 140 329 65
30 330 569 Megan Romero F 28 F2029 Portland OR 2:17:56.6 2:17:49.0 10:32 142 329 65
31 332 483 Caitlin Lewis F 27 F2029 Bend OR 2:19:08.6 2:18:26.6 10:35 144 329 65
32 333 319 Amanda Baker F 28 F2029 Bend OR 2:18:55.2 2:18:30.9 10:35 145 329 65
33 334 149 Emily O'Casey F 29 F2029 Bend OR 2:19:17.5 2:18:31.6 10:35 146 329 65
34 337 465 Amy Kestek F 28 F2029 Redmond OR 2:19:28.5 2:18:54.5 10:37 148 329 65
35 345 340 Nicole Bisson F 28 F2029 Bend OR 2:19:49.4 2:19:35.7 10:40 153 329 65
36 348 642 Laura Wahl F 25 F2029 Albany OR 2:20:13.8 2:19:36.4 10:40 156 329 65
37 358 615 Jennifer Stone F 27 F2029 Bend OR 2:21:45.6 2:20:59.5 10:46 163 329 65
38 365 509 Annie Miller F 28 F2029 Bend OR 2:22:16.3 2:21:52.1 10:50 169 329 65
39 367 447 Jordan Hulsey F 24 F2029 Myrtle Creek OR 2:22:52.3 2:22:00.1 10:51 171 329 65
40 368 560 Mandy Redmond F 25 F2029 Bend OR 2:22:26.4 2:22:09.7 10:52 172 329 65
41 380 520 Emma Mossinger F 26 F2029 Lafayette CO 2:24:15.9 2:23:44.2 10:59 181 329 65
42 384 338 Brooklynn Bertram F 22 F2029 Albany OR 2:24:28.7 2:24:06.8 11:01 183 329 65
43 409 625 Makaela Thompson F 27 F2029 Bend OR 2:29:26.7 2:28:51.5 11:22 201 329 65
44 412 566 Audrey Roberson F 26 F2029 Philomath OR 2:29:52.1 2:29:04.2 11:23 204 329 65
45 434 644 Jade Walker F 23 F2029 Portland OR 2:35:31.2 2:35:00.0 11:50 217 329 65
46 435 335 Katherine Bergman F 24 F2029 Bend OR 2:35:23.5 2:35:09.7 11:51 218 329 65
47 441 531 Shelbi Nigh F 25 F2029 Superior CO 2:38:42.1 2:38:03.6 12:04 222 329 65
48 444 50 Kate Donovan F 28 F2029 Bend OR 2:39:01.9 2:38:15.6 12:05 224 329 65
49 450 500 Sam McCavley F 25 F2029 Bend OR 2:41:15.3 2:41:12.1 12:19 227 329 65
50 453 457 Erin Jones F 29 F2029 Eugene OR 2:42:36.1 2:42:11.4 12:23 230 329 65
51 462 394 Kasey Fitzgerald F 28 F2029 Boise ID 2:48:18.7 2:47:37.2 12:48 237 329 65
52 470 449 Sara Hutson F 29 F2029 Bend OR 2:51:22.0 2:50:40.0 13:02 244 329 65
53 475 524 Hannah Nahorniak F 24 F2029 Klamath Falls OR 2:59:59.3 2:59:13.0 13:41 248 329 65
54 479 580 Samantha Saville F 27 F2029 Bend OR 3:02:28.9 3:02:14.2 13:55 251 329 65
55 481 311 Nona Armstrong F 28 F2029 Bend OR 3:04:45.1 3:04:00.3 14:03 252 329 65
56 482 549 McKenzie Perry F 27 F2029 Florence OR 3:05:29.3 3:04:35.3 14:06 253 329 65
57 486 611 Jessica Steketee F 29 F2029 Redmond OR 3:08:12.4 3:07:27.4 14:19 257 329 65
58 502 523 Jessie Muscarella F 26 F2029 Bend OR 3:23:19.8 3:22:39.9 15:29 270 329 65

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 39 27 Tansy Brown F 39 F3039 Bend OR 1:36:52.3 1:36:50.2 7:24 5 329 125
2 40 116 Samantha Lee F 30 F3039 Bend OR 1:37:36.3 1:37:28.6 7:27 6 329 125
3 50 162 Meghan Reardon F 38 F3039 Bend OR 1:40:25.8 1:40:17.1 7:40 8 329 125
4 52 227 Erica Johnson F 33 F3039 1:40:43.9 1:40:35.3 7:41 9 329 125
5 63 137 Tara McRoberts F 30 F3039 Portland OR 1:43:11.3 1:43:04.2 7:53 11 329 125
6 65 219 Adryon Wong F 35 F3039 Bend OR 1:43:27.0 1:43:12.9 7:53 12 329 125
7 74 51 Courtney Drewson F 37 F3039 Bend OR 1:44:30.1 1:44:15.1 7:58 15 329 125
8 83 127 Kaitlin Masarie F 34 F3039 Portland OR 1:46:32.1 1:46:17.2 8:07 19 329 125
9 84 9 Kristina Bajema F 33 F3039 Seattle WA 1:46:41.3 1:46:17.6 8:07 20 329 125
10 87 158 Michelle Porter F 37 F3039 Bend OR 1:46:41.9 1:46:31.7 8:08 22 329 125
11 88 68 Jessica Dahlberg F 38 F3039 Bend OR 1:46:59.2 1:46:43.0 8:09 23 329 125
12 114 132 Emily McCloskey F 35 F3039 Bend OR 1:49:32.4 1:49:21.8 8:21 28 329 125
13 119 119 Michelle Lines F 37 F3039 Bend OR 1:51:19.1 1:51:03.2 8:29 30 329 125
14 120 223 Chassen Ortiz F 30 F3039 Bend OR 1:51:23.4 1:51:08.5 8:30 31 329 125
15 128 537 Cadie Olmsted F 35 F3039 Albany OR 1:52:16.7 1:52:03.2 8:34 32 329 125
16 140 82 Matea Haugen F 33 F3039 Bend OR 1:53:20.0 1:53:07.2 8:39 34 329 125
17 143 74 Kristy Hall F 32 F3039 Bend OR 1:54:09.8 1:53:11.8 8:39 36 329 125
18 150 536 Danielle Ohare F 32 F3039 Bend OR 1:55:08.8 1:55:00.3 8:47 39 329 125
19 154 647 Emily Warden F 32 F3039 Bend OR 1:55:42.8 1:55:39.1 8:50 42 329 125
20 160 409 Monica Giamellaro F 39 F3039 Bend OR 1:56:26.4 1:56:17.8 8:53 45 329 125
21 161 133 Meaghan McCluskey F 30 F3039 Bend OR 1:56:37.5 1:56:27.3 8:54 46 329 125
22 165 60 Emily Eros F 30 F3039 Bend OR 1:57:09.7 1:56:58.6 8:56 47 329 125
23 173 367 Torrie Cope F 31 F3039 Meridian ID 1:58:01.5 1:57:50.1 9:00 50 329 125
24 174 125 Nan Malin F 37 F3039 Bend OR 1:58:19.3 1:58:04.4 9:01 51 329 125
25 191 526 Jesse Nehring F 37 F3039 Bend OR 2:00:34.8 1:59:57.5 9:10 58 329 125
26 201 551 Kalene Peterson F 39 F3039 Redmond OR 2:01:21.4 2:01:06.1 9:15 64 329 125
27 207 473 Jamie Krefting F 37 F3039 Bend OR 2:01:53.9 2:01:42.3 9:18 66 329 125
28 215 387 Araceli Elias F 33 F3039 Redmond OR 2:02:49.9 2:02:38.5 9:22 69 329 125
29 220 460 Leah Kays F 34 F3039 Portland OR 2:03:34.7 2:03:16.8 9:25 71 329 125
30 224 30 Lori Carroll F 33 F3039 Bend OR 2:03:40.6 2:03:28.6 9:26 74 329 125
31 225 521 Alicia Mullerleile F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 2:03:40.5 2:03:31.7 9:26 75 329 125
32 227 92 Samantha Jenson F 39 F3039 Bend OR 2:04:14.0 2:03:54.8 9:28 76 329 125
33 237 575 Azlan Salciccioli F 30 F3039 Bend OR 2:05:00.6 2:04:33.4 9:31 83 329 125
34 238 400 Aimee Furber F 33 F3039 Bend OR 2:04:45.2 2:04:34.2 9:31 84 329 125
35 239 658 Emily Wommack F 36 F3039 Bend OR 2:04:54.3 2:04:34.7 9:31 85 329 125
36 240 653 Kristen Wiest F 33 F3039 Bend OR 2:04:55.9 2:04:36.9 9:31 86 329 125
37 241 193 Mekenzie Stearns F 31 F3039 Bend OR 2:05:09.1 2:04:53.3 9:33 87 329 125
38 244 422 Jenny Hapgood F 39 F3039 Bend OR 2:05:47.7 2:05:15.4 9:34 89 329 125
39 250 305 Keelie Allen F 31 F3039 Portland OR 2:06:09.7 2:06:05.8 9:38 91 329 125
40 251 354 Sara Brown F 39 F3039 Bend OR 2:06:22.0 2:06:13.6 9:39 92 329 125
41 264 121 Eirka Litzer F 34 F3039 Bend OR 2:08:51.6 2:08:28.6 9:49 99 329 125
42 267 605 Lauren Sprang F 36 F3039 Bend OR 2:09:24.4 2:09:14.1 9:52 101 329 125
43 271 344 Jamie Bowles F 33 F3039 Bend OR 2:09:43.2 2:09:32.9 9:54 105 329 125
44 276 552 Regan Peterson F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 2:10:25.0 2:10:10.6 9:57 106 329 125
45 285 431 Angie Hearn F 32 F3039 Lebanon OR 2:11:47.0 2:11:24.9 10:02 112 329 125
46 286 596 Gretchen Smith F 35 F3039 Bend OR 2:12:09.6 2:11:38.7 10:03 113 329 125
47 288 450 Christina Inman F 33 F3039 Bend OR 2:12:39.5 2:11:50.0 10:04 114 329 125
48 297 512 Megan Miller F 36 F3039 Bend OR 2:13:09.3 2:13:04.6 10:10 119 329 125
49 299 161 Trancy Rankin F 35 F3039 Bend OR 2:13:57.4 2:13:21.4 10:11 120 329 125
50 300 461 Quinn Keever F 38 F3039 Bend OR 2:14:11.9 2:13:32.4 10:12 121 329 125
51 304 632 Sarah Tucker F 37 F3039 Bend OR 2:14:32.9 2:13:53.2 10:14 125 329 125
52 312 586 Jessica Scott F 34 F3039 Bend OR 2:15:36.5 2:15:27.7 10:21 131 329 125
53 320 441 Jenny Hogan F 32 F3039 Bend OR 2:16:28.8 2:16:07.8 10:24 135 329 125
54 326 323 Jen Barcus F 34 F3039 Redmond OR 2:17:36.1 2:17:08.4 10:29 139 329 125
55 328 189 Kristen Sodervick F 32 F3039 Astoria OR 2:17:43.0 2:17:28.2 10:30 141 329 125
56 331 366 Lindsay Compton F 37 F3039 Bend OR 2:18:35.8 2:18:19.6 10:34 143 329 125
57 339 416 Karen Griffin F 34 F3039 Redmond OR 2:19:22.1 2:18:59.2 10:37 149 329 125
58 340 331 Majell Beach F 35 F3039 Bend OR 2:19:43.1 2:19:00.5 10:37 150 329 125
59 341 506 Crystal McKay F 35 F3039 Redmond OR 2:19:29.6 2:19:06.5 10:38 151 329 125
60 344 426 Keri Hartig F 35 F3039 Bend OR 2:19:49.2 2:19:35.6 10:40 152 329 125
61 346 312 Calley Asbill F 34 F3039 Bend OR 2:19:48.1 2:19:36.2 10:40 154 329 125
62 347 643 Melva Wahl F 30 F3039 Albany OR 2:20:14.1 2:19:36.3 10:40 155 329 125
63 349 313 Lauren Ashton F 31 F3039 Redmond OR 2:20:21.0 2:19:47.7 10:41 157 329 125
64 354 410 Olivia Williams F 37 F3039 Seattle WA 2:21:03.8 2:20:34.7 10:44 159 329 125
65 355 398 Dani Friedrich F 35 F3039 Hood River OR 2:21:33.5 2:20:42.8 10:45 160 329 125
66 357 472 Mary Konyn F 38 F3039 Bend OR 2:21:37.1 2:20:58.7 10:46 162 329 125
67 363 554 Alison Pierie F 32 F3039 Bend OR 2:22:20.6 2:21:39.2 10:49 167 329 125
68 375 32 Lindsey Ceniga F 31 F3039 Junction City OR 2:23:48.2 2:22:58.9 10:55 178 329 125
69 376 476 Bethany Lange F 32 F3039 Bend OR 2:23:46.0 2:23:00.8 10:56 179 329 125
70 386 370 Kristina Crosby F 36 F3039 Bend OR 2:26:36.1 2:25:46.3 11:08 185 329 125
71 394 463 Aimee Keisler F 30 F3039 Sunnyvale CA 2:26:55.9 2:26:26.6 11:11 190 329 125
72 395 444 Kelsey Holmer F 34 F3039 Bend OR 2:27:17.9 2:26:30.3 11:12 191 329 125
73 396 468 Sara Kiely F 33 F3039 Portland OR 2:27:18.2 2:26:30.6 11:12 192 329 125
74 397 507 Starla McMullin F 39 F3039 Redmond OR 2:27:32.4 2:26:56.5 11:14 193 329 125
75 398 616 Kristen Stone F 32 F3039 Bend OR 2:27:50.2 2:27:04.1 11:14 194 329 125
76 401 363 Krystle Chung F 35 F3039 Portland OR 2:28:03.7 2:27:21.7 11:15 196 329 125
77 403 448 Amanda Hutchinson F 31 F3039 Bend OR 2:27:51.4 2:27:38.5 11:17 198 329 125
78 404 3 Emily Abreu F 35 F3039 Bend OR 2:28:14.0 2:27:43.9 11:17 199 329 125
79 410 645 Meagan Waltosz F 33 F3039 Bend OR 2:29:00.1 2:28:53.9 11:22 202 329 125
80 411 610 Rainie Stein F 37 F3039 Bend OR 2:29:00.7 2:28:55.7 11:23 203 329 125
81 413 530 Amber Newton F 35 F3039 Bend OR 2:29:15.7 2:29:10.2 11:24 205 329 125
82 415 589 Kimberly Shepard F 30 F3039 Bend OR 2:29:42.8 2:29:30.0 11:25 206 329 125
83 424 503 Carly McFarland F 37 F3039 Mosier OR 2:32:26.1 2:31:52.8 11:36 211 329 125
84 430 650 Lindsay Wengloski F 30 F3039 Bend OR 2:33:06.0 2:32:38.6 11:40 214 329 125
85 431 358 Bethany Burr F 31 F3039 Bend OR 2:33:11.0 2:32:43.9 11:40 215 329 125
86 437 671 Elisa Cheng F 38 F3039 Bend OR 2:36:33.2 2:36:15.8 11:56 219 329 125
87 438 411 Michelle Gormley F 38 F3039 Springfield OR 2:37:08.0 2:36:18.3 11:56 220 329 125
88 439 540 Lila Owen F 33 F3039 Bend OR 2:37:10.1 2:36:27.4 11:57 221 329 125
89 443 360 Aubrey Cannon F 37 F3039 Bend OR 2:38:24.4 2:38:04.8 12:05 223 329 125
90 448 405 Ally Galloway F 30 F3039 Bend OR 2:41:25.7 2:40:59.1 12:18 226 329 125
91 452 438 Clea Hiller F 33 F3039 Redmond OR 2:42:42.7 2:41:47.0 12:21 229 329 125
92 456 374 Danica Day F 32 F3039 Bend OR 2:43:30.7 2:43:16.8 12:28 233 329 125
93 457 316 Danya Babich F 33 F3039 Bend OR 2:45:38.6 2:44:56.9 12:36 234 329 125
94 459 328 Jennifer Baxter F 37 F3039 Bend OR 2:45:51.4 2:45:11.1 12:37 235 329 125
95 460 362 Melissa Carlton F 39 F3039 Bend OR 2:47:24.6 2:46:35.6 12:44 236 329 125
96 466 492 Jennifer Mario F 35 F3039 Bend OR 2:49:06.0 2:48:43.8 12:53 241 329 125
97 473 494 Erin Martin F 34 F3039 Bend OR 2:54:21.7 2:54:10.2 13:18 247 329 125
98 483 427 Lora Hatch F 34 F3039 Florence OR 3:05:29.9 3:04:36.4 14:06 254 329 125
99 484 393 Jennifer Fischer F 34 F3039 Sunriver OR 3:06:30.8 3:06:04.8 14:13 255 329 125
100 485 454 Kelli Johnson F 30 F3039 Prineville OR 3:08:11.3 3:07:26.1 14:19 256 329 125
101 487 64 Bethany Friedrich F 30 F3039 Sunriver OR 3:09:59.0 3:09:08.1 14:27 258 329 125
102 490 307 Nicole Anderson F 32 F3039 Bend OR 3:14:02.5 3:13:14.0 14:46 260 329 125
103 491 553 Tiffany Pieper F 33 F3039 Bend OR 3:13:34.1 3:13:24.5 14:46 261 329 125
104 492 636 Cheryl Valdez F 32 F3039 Bend OR 3:14:30.2 3:13:39.8 14:47 262 329 125
105 501 599 Susanna Smith F 35 F3039 Bend OR 3:23:18.7 3:22:37.4 15:29 269 329 125
106 504 78 Elizabeth Harms F 30 F3039 Bend OR 3:28:31.8 3:28:12.7 15:54 271 329 125

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 53 24 Elizabeth Broadbent F 45 F4049 Bend OR 1:40:45.9 1:40:37.2 7:41 10 329 96
2 66 196 Kari Strang F 45 F4049 Bend OR 1:43:28.9 1:43:19.8 7:54 13 329 96
3 73 57 Kim Ely F 43 F4049 Bend OR 1:44:24.4 1:44:13.8 7:58 14 329 96
4 76 221 Carrie Carneyon F 44 F4049 Bend OR 1:44:38.7 1:44:29.8 7:59 16 329 96
5 78 31 Colleen Carter-Cox F 46 F4049 Eugene OR 1:44:58.0 1:44:49.1 8:01 17 329 96
6 99 576 Jessica Sands F 41 F4049 Bend OR 1:48:01.2 1:47:50.7 8:14 25 329 96
7 115 111 Janelle Lancaster F 45 F4049 Seattle WA 1:49:45.3 1:49:35.9 8:22 29 329 96
8 141 104 Ellen Kramer F 43 F4049 Bend OR 1:53:18.1 1:53:10.4 8:39 35 329 96
9 146 175 Chris Samaras F 42 F4049 Bend OR 1:54:09.5 1:53:52.6 8:42 37 329 96
10 152 96 Ahna Jura F 43 F4049 Bend OR 1:55:27.2 1:55:04.1 8:48 40 329 96
11 158 413 Veronica Grace F 44 F4049 Bend OR 1:56:40.5 1:55:53.6 8:51 44 329 96
12 167 197 Colleen Sullivan F 48 F4049 Bend OR 1:57:25.7 1:57:08.7 8:57 48 329 96
13 171 546 Shannon Payne F 47 F4049 Seattle WA 1:57:53.2 1:57:46.1 9:00 49 329 96
14 177 208 Alison Viles F 48 F4049 Bend OR 1:58:39.0 1:58:26.9 9:03 52 329 96
15 178 485 Jodi Littlehales F 47 F4049 Bend OR 1:58:51.0 1:58:37.4 9:04 53 329 96
16 181 389 Tiffany Evans F 43 F4049 Bend OR 1:59:22.8 1:59:17.5 9:07 54 329 96
17 192 55 Julia Eidukas F 49 F4049 Bend OR 2:00:30.7 2:00:16.3 9:11 59 329 96
18 196 41 Amy Clark F 42 F4049 Bend OR 2:01:00.7 2:00:43.9 9:13 60 329 96
19 209 631 Sara Trakselis F 41 F4049 Bend OR 2:02:05.0 2:01:48.2 9:18 67 329 96
20 217 635 Karen Tuvey F 48 F4049 Bend OR 2:02:56.6 2:02:47.3 9:23 70 329 96
21 229 467 Stacey Kiefer F 40 F4049 Bend OR 2:04:23.0 2:03:59.6 9:28 77 329 96
22 230 341 Michelle Bjerke F 45 F4049 Bend OR 2:04:33.2 2:04:21.6 9:30 78 329 96
23 235 309 Sara Armbrecht F 41 F4049 Fort Worth TX 2:00:27.8 2:04:30.8 9:31 81 329 96
24 236 210 Kelly Vuletic F 49 F4049 97702 OR 2:04:44.7 2:04:31.7 9:31 82 329 96
25 243 59 Kelly Emerson F 41 F4049 Bend OR 2:05:26.7 2:05:06.0 9:33 88 329 96
26 257 404 Rosemary Gaines F 41 F4049 Bend OR 2:07:33.0 2:07:23.5 9:44 94 329 96
27 258 579 Nina Sarroub-Boyd F 44 F4049 Bend OR 2:08:34.6 2:08:04.3 9:47 95 329 96
28 262 543 Susan Padgett F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 2:08:28.0 2:08:14.3 9:48 97 329 96
29 263 407 Lori Gates F 46 F4049 Bend OR 2:09:15.7 2:08:14.7 9:48 98 329 96
30 270 38 Ellen Chesley F 40 F4049 Seattle WA 2:10:01.9 2:09:29.2 9:54 104 329 96
31 277 62 Kara Fieldhouse F 42 F4049 Bend OR 2:11:01.1 2:10:43.6 9:59 107 329 96
32 280 397 Sarah Follett F 40 F4049 Enterprise OR 2:11:06.1 2:10:48.4 10:00 109 329 96
33 282 624 Janessa Thomas F 41 F4049 Bend OR 2:11:20.3 2:10:53.7 10:00 110 329 96
34 283 337 Ilenia Bertipaglia F 42 F4049 Bend OR 2:11:53.6 2:11:00.4 10:01 111 329 96
35 290 633 Rachel Tuller F 43 F4049 Bend OR 2:12:14.1 2:11:59.3 10:05 115 329 96
36 291 591 Lisa Shields F 43 F4049 Sweet Home OR 2:13:04.6 2:12:28.9 10:07 116 329 96
37 292 661 Deana Wyland F 45 F4049 Albany OR 2:12:39.4 2:12:31.7 10:07 117 329 96
38 296 517 Jessica Morgan F 43 F4049 Bend OR 2:13:25.1 2:12:53.0 10:09 118 329 96
39 301 364 Tina Clark F 45 F4049 Bend OR 2:14:01.5 2:13:35.8 10:12 122 329 96
40 302 567 Jayne Rodosevich F 46 F4049 Bend OR 2:13:58.2 2:13:39.4 10:13 123 329 96
41 303 612 Dani Stewart F 41 F4049 Bend OR 2:13:57.2 2:13:41.0 10:13 124 329 96
42 307 52 Alice Drobna F 43 F4049 Bend OR 2:15:01.4 2:14:45.9 10:18 128 329 96
43 308 39 Dana Christensen F 45 F4049 Bend OR 2:15:19.5 2:14:58.0 10:19 129 329 96
44 313 381 Lawanda Dimmler F 44 F4049 Portland OR 2:16:07.0 2:15:30.6 10:21 132 329 96
45 317 516 Melina Moran F 42 F4049 Bend OR 2:16:16.9 2:16:00.7 10:23 133 329 96
46 325 538 Debra O'Shea F 49 F4049 Bend OR 2:17:21.9 2:16:52.3 10:27 138 329 96
47 335 445 Amy Howard F 41 F4049 Bend OR 2:19:08.6 2:18:32.3 10:35 147 329 96
48 359 342 Jennifer Blechman F 49 F4049 Bend OR 2:21:37.9 2:21:05.4 10:47 164 329 96
49 360 453 Jenn Johnson F 47 F4049 Bend OR 2:21:38.0 2:21:06.6 10:47 165 329 96
50 361 664 Cheryl Zechmann F 43 F4049 Portland OR 2:21:19.2 2:21:11.6 10:47 166 329 96
51 366 634 Wenona Turner F 45 F4049 Myrtle Creek OR 2:22:51.9 2:21:59.6 10:51 170 329 96
52 369 662 Leslie Young F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 2:22:28.3 2:22:13.8 10:52 173 329 96
53 374 659 Stacie Wooden F 42 F4049 Bend OR 2:23:15.8 2:22:57.0 10:55 177 329 96
54 383 656 Jacqueline Wilson F 49 F4049 Bend OR 2:24:26.6 2:23:55.8 11:00 182 329 96
55 399 598 Lyn Smith F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 2:27:31.2 2:27:12.9 11:15 195 329 96
56 417 663 Jan Zarella F 41 F4049 Portland OR 2:30:18.4 2:29:34.9 11:26 207 329 96
57 418 604 Janna Spinney F 47 F4049 Seattle WA 2:30:18.8 2:29:36.6 11:26 208 329 96
58 423 470 April Kimmerly F 40 F4049 Bend OR 2:32:02.1 2:31:26.7 11:34 210 329 96
59 428 390 Ayelet Ezran F 45 F4049 Seattle WA 2:33:01.4 2:32:29.2 11:39 213 329 96
60 433 412 Michele Gottschalk F 49 F4049 Bend OR 2:34:24.0 2:33:32.2 11:44 216 329 96
61 451 446 Tracy Huettl F 48 F4049 Bend OR 2:42:09.7 2:41:42.9 12:21 228 329 96
62 454 419 Tara Haney F 46 F4049 Bend OR 2:43:06.0 2:42:35.8 12:25 231 329 96
63 455 557 Cindy Price F 48 F4049 Seattle WA 2:43:31.1 2:42:48.4 12:26 232 329 96
64 464 513 Rachel Miller F 43 F4049 Bend OR 2:49:05.1 2:48:33.2 12:52 239 329 96
65 465 399 Traci Frye F 47 F4049 Lostine OR 2:49:15.9 2:48:38.7 12:53 240 329 96
66 467 609 Amy Stafford F 43 F4049 Bend OR 2:49:12.6 2:48:49.3 12:54 242 329 96
67 468 437 Michelle Hernandez F 45 F4049 Bend OR 2:49:50.8 2:49:01.7 12:55 243 329 96
68 471 534 Amy Nortrom F 41 F4049 Bend OR 2:52:49.0 2:52:05.9 13:09 245 329 96
69 472 302 Michelle Adams F 48 F4049 Bend OR 2:54:23.8 2:54:02.2 13:18 246 329 96
70 476 369 Julianna Crisman F 42 F4049 Castle Rock WA 3:00:35.1 2:59:53.1 13:44 249 329 96
71 477 318 Genevieve Bainbridge F 43 F4049 Bend OR 3:00:51.3 3:00:09.3 13:46 250 329 96
72 493 321 Rachel Balboni F 47 F4049 Bend OR 3:14:53.3 3:13:55.9 14:49 263 329 96
73 496 498 Jen McCarthy F 44 F4049 Bend OR 3:16:57.9 3:16:22.9 15:00 265 329 96
74 499 308 Jill Anglin F 45 F4049 Bend OR 3:18:56.4 3:18:04.8 15:08 268 329 96

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 89 145 Karly Nash F 52 F5059 Bend OR 1:47:04.8 1:46:53.4 8:10 24 329 28
2 147 35 Cathy Charles F 56 F5059 Encinitas CA 1:54:15.9 1:54:09.6 8:43 38 329 28
3 203 380 Lisa Dewitt F 55 F5059 Bend OR 2:01:41.2 2:01:24.5 9:17 65 329 28
4 234 581 Quinn Scallon F 51 F5059 Bend OR 2:04:45.8 2:04:27.8 9:31 80 329 28
5 268 181 Sue Schumacher F 52 F5059 Bend OR 2:09:38.5 2:09:21.1 9:53 102 329 28
6 269 217 Valerie Wodrich F 53 F5059 Bend OR 2:09:39.9 2:09:21.5 9:53 103 329 28
7 323 420 Gail Hanna F 51 F5059 Bend OR 2:17:01.8 2:16:41.3 10:27 137 329 28
8 350 489 Julia Lyng F 51 F5059 Burnsville MN 2:20:10.5 2:19:48.5 10:41 158 329 28
9 356 593 Terri Silliman F 52 F5059 Portland OR 2:20:55.8 2:20:47.6 10:45 161 329 28
10 364 332 Erin Beck F 57 F5059 Bend OR 2:22:08.7 2:21:47.8 10:50 168 329 28
11 372 432 Maureen Heintz F 57 F5059 Bend OR 2:22:59.3 2:22:41.2 10:54 175 329 28
12 373 377 Naomi Dement F 56 F5059 Pheonix AZ 2:23:24.8 2:22:48.5 10:55 176 329 28
13 388 613 Becky Stock F 51 F5059 Bend OR 2:26:06.9 2:25:53.8 11:09 186 329 28
14 389 497 Julie McCallum F 57 F5059 Newcastle WA 2:26:39.4 2:26:06.2 11:10 187 329 28
15 391 641 Susan Voegele F 52 F5059 Ridgefield WA 2:26:16.9 2:26:10.5 11:10 189 329 28
16 402 440 Pamela Hobson F 56 F5059 Bend OR 2:27:51.2 2:27:30.1 11:16 197 329 28
17 408 620 Sara Studt F 55 F5059 Bend OR 2:29:09.9 2:28:32.3 11:21 200 329 28
18 420 455 Mary Johnson F 56 F5059 Stanwood WA 2:30:17.5 2:29:48.8 11:27 209 329 28
19 427 486 Eva Lobsitz F 57 F5059 Terrebonne OR 2:32:30.2 2:32:05.2 11:37 212 329 28
20 445 559 Linda Quintero F 55 F5059 Oxnard CA 2:39:33.6 2:39:16.3 12:10 225 329 28
21 463 334 Steph Bennett F 54 F5059 Bend OR 2:48:18.4 2:47:37.6 12:48 238 329 28
22 497 365 Carrie Coe F 54 F5059 Bend OR 3:18:22.4 3:17:29.8 15:05 266 329 28
23 498 555 Andi Porter F 50 F5059 Bend OR 3:18:48.2 3:17:56.3 15:07 267 329 28

Division Results for the F6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 221 43 Jane Cleavenger F 60 F6069 Bend US 2:03:31.6 2:03:21.7 9:26 72 329 10
2 265 582 Maureen Schlerf F 60 F6069 Bend OR 2:08:55.1 2:08:41.0 9:50 100 329 10
3 306 123 Dee Mader F 64 F6069 Bend OR 2:14:34.8 2:14:11.9 10:15 127 329 10
4 371 471 Pauline Kinneman F 64 F6069 Bend OR 2:23:01.0 2:22:40.4 10:54 174 329 10
5 385 403 Merideth Gage F 60 F6069 Bend OR 2:24:57.8 2:24:24.8 11:02 184 329 10
6 488 505 Diane McGarvey F 69 F6069 Boise ID 3:11:36.7 3:11:27.7 14:37 259 329 10
7 505 373 Kris Dansereau F 64 F6069 Tacoma WA 3:43:52.0 3:43:22.0 17:04 272 329 10

Division Results for the M0119

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 68 152 Jesse Ordonez M 14 M0119 La Pine OR 1:43:51.8 1:43:30.6 7:55 55 274 9
2 106 511 Max Miller M 15 M0119 La Pine OR 1:48:59.6 1:48:56.8 8:19 80 274 9
3 134 670 Jack Deaver M 14 M0119 Bend OR 1:53:17.2 1:52:36.5 8:36 101 274 9
4 138 93 Owen Johnson M 16 M0119 La Pine OR 1:53:21.8 1:53:00.4 8:38 105 274 9
5 205 415 Hunter Greens M 16 M0119 Bend OR 2:02:02.7 2:01:30.1 9:17 140 274 9
6 272 174 Sean Ryan M 18 M0119 Bend OR 2:09:50.2 2:09:37.3 9:54 167 274 9

Division Results for the M2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 12 Jared Bassett M 28 M2029 Bend OR 1:15:24.8 1:15:22.7 5:46 2 274 42
2 6 65 Colton Gale M 27 M2029 Bend OR 1:20:11.6 1:20:08.1 6:08 6 274 42
3 7 135 Ryan McLaughlin M 29 M2029 Bend OR 1:20:43.1 1:20:39.6 6:10 7 274 42
4 8 85 Jace Hinesly M 29 M2029 Ashland OR 1:23:04.7 1:23:01.8 6:21 8 274 42
5 14 187 Matthew Sjogren M 21 M2029 Bend OR 1:25:17.1 1:25:12.8 6:31 14 274 42
6 16 195 Peter Stice M 26 M2029 Springfield OR 1:26:11.6 1:26:09.9 6:35 16 274 42
7 19 182 Samuel Schwarz M 26 M2029 Bend OR 1:26:45.4 1:26:41.6 6:38 18 274 42
8 23 26 Kevin Brown M 28 M2029 Bend OR 1:28:26.5 1:28:23.4 6:45 22 274 42
9 26 98 Mark Keating M 28 M2029 Bend OR 1:31:41.4 1:31:32.1 7:00 25 274 42
10 27 91 Daniel Jenkins M 29 M2029 Lebanon OR 1:31:41.0 1:31:37.5 7:00 26 274 42
11 28 97 Andrew Kane M 24 M2029 Bend OR 1:32:02.4 1:31:54.6 7:01 27 274 42
12 32 192 Ryan St Clair M 23 M2029 Bend OR 1:33:43.1 1:33:38.6 7:09 30 274 42
13 35 37 Ned Charles M 22 M2029 Portland OR 1:35:09.9 1:35:05.4 7:16 32 274 42
14 37 136 Colin McRoberts M 29 M2029 Portland OR 1:35:42.8 1:35:36.9 7:18 33 274 42
15 43 155 Max Perry M 29 M2029 Florence OR 1:38:02.3 1:37:52.9 7:29 37 274 42
16 46 23 Spencer Brinson M 27 M2029 Bend OR 1:38:38.0 1:38:24.2 7:31 40 274 42
17 55 515 Max Milslagle M 23 M2029 Bend OR 1:41:54.3 1:41:39.0 7:46 45 274 42
18 56 170 Brandon Roadman M 26 M2029 Tacoma WA 1:41:52.8 1:41:42.9 7:46 46 274 42
19 79 139 Dylan Moore M 24 M2029 Bend OR 1:45:43.8 1:45:23.3 8:03 62 274 42
20 103 198 Ryley Sullivan M 23 M2029 Portland OR 1:48:30.1 1:48:25.1 8:17 77 274 42
21 117 491 Kyle Mader M 27 M2029 Bend OR 1:50:23.7 1:50:08.9 8:25 88 274 42
22 135 19 Logan Bertram M 25 M2029 Albany OR 1:52:59.7 1:52:38.0 8:36 102 274 42
23 137 675 Zachariah Heck M 28 M2029 Bend OR 1:53:09.0 1:52:59.7 8:38 104 274 42
24 172 53 Spencer Dube M 27 M2029 Portland OR 1:58:11.3 1:57:48.8 9:00 123 274 42
25 176 72 Gaelen Guzman M 26 M2029 Portland OR 1:58:37.1 1:58:20.7 9:03 125 274 42
26 184 102 Nate Kitt M 29 M2029 Bend OR 1:59:47.7 1:59:20.8 9:07 129 274 42
27 185 618 Carlos Stout M 25 M2029 Bend OR 1:59:35.6 1:59:23.6 9:07 130 274 42
28 193 529 Trevor Newman M 29 M2029 Bend OR 2:00:47.2 2:00:22.0 9:12 134 274 42
29 206 150 Josh Oltman M 27 M2029 Portland OR 2:01:51.1 2:01:40.5 9:18 141 274 42
30 219 8 Matt Atwood M 26 M2029 Pleasant Hill CA 2:03:27.8 2:03:13.9 9:25 149 274 42
31 228 458 Kyle Jones M 27 M2029 Portland OR 2:04:41.1 2:03:59.1 9:28 152 274 42
32 247 408 Mitchell Gaulke M 27 M2029 Portland OR 2:05:50.6 2:05:45.8 9:37 157 274 42
33 336 672 Michael O'Casey M 29 M2029 Bend OR 2:19:18.0 2:18:33.3 10:35 189 274 42
34 338 466 Brett Kestek M 26 M2029 Eugene OR 2:19:31.8 2:18:58.2 10:37 190 274 42
35 407 81 Teague Hatfield M 25 M2029 Seattle WA 2:28:38.1 2:28:21.7 11:20 208 274 42
36 436 629 Travis Tracy M 27 M2029 Redmond OR 2:35:59.4 2:35:38.0 11:53 218 274 42
37 447 439 Cody Hiller M 29 M2029 Redmond OR 2:41:21.1 2:40:25.6 12:15 222 274 42
38 449 595 Evan Smith M 29 M2029 Lake Forest CA 2:41:39.3 2:41:02.2 12:18 223 274 42
39 461 395 Shane Fitzgerald M 29 M2029 Boise ID 2:48:16.7 2:47:34.9 12:48 225 274 42
40 489 464 Hans Keisler M 27 M2029 Sunnyvale CA 3:12:04.5 3:11:34.8 14:38 230 274 42
41 500 570 Jesus Rosales M 25 M2029 Bend OR 3:23:16.2 3:22:35.7 15:28 232 274 42

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total