2023 Lucky Clover



Division Results for the F01-10

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 20 568 Sophie Weaver F 10 F01-10 Eugene OR 38:52.0 38:35.0 12:26 11 26 2 44.23
2 21 290 Clover Hubbard F 5 F01-10 Springfield OR 42:28.9 42:03.9 13:33 12 26 2 48.54

Division Results for the F11-14

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 10 255 Zyla Drake F 12 F11-14 Vida OR 31:12.5 31:06.6 10:01 3 26 1 52.34

Division Results for the F20-24

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 26 540 Kaitie Ratzlaff F 24 F20-24 Veneta OR 44:31.2 44:11.4 14:14 16 26 1 33.49

Division Results for the F25-29

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 28 266 Amy Gibson F 28 F25-29 Springfield OR 1:02:20.7 51:32.7 16:36 18 26 1 28.71

Division Results for the F30-34

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 15 300 Kassia Lahm F 30 F30-34 Eugene OR 35:07.6 34:46.1 11:12 6 26 2 42.57
2 34 286 Alexandra Hogansen-Terry F 30 F30-34 Springfield OR 1:07:13.3 1:06:45.3 21:30 23 26 2 22.17

Division Results for the F35-39

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 291 Emily Jaksich F 36 F35-39 Eugene OR 27:27.8 27:05.9 8:44 2 26 2 55.36
2 19 566 Kyra Weaver F 39 F35-39 Eugene OR 38:51.4 38:33.8 12:25 10 26 2 39.42

Division Results for the F40-44

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 530 Alejandra Peterson F 40 F40-44 Eugene OR 23:03.2 22:53.4 7:23 1 26 5 66.84
2 14 175 Briana Axline F 44 F40-44 Eugene OR 35:06.8 34:45.1 11:12 5 26 5 45.27
3 22 289 Angie Hubbard F 44 F40-44 Springfield OR 42:35.2 42:09.7 13:35 13 26 5 37.32
4 24 191 Robin Christianson F 43 F40-44 Junction City OR 44:05.9 43:43.3 14:05 14 26 5 35.72

Division Results for the F50-54

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 11 509 Dyana Mason F 52 F50-54 Eugene OR 32:05.0 31:48.6 10:15 4 26 6 54.02
2 17 581 Kara Henry F 50 F50-54 Monroe OR 37:00.8 36:39.6 11:48 8 26 6 45.74
3 29 510 Nicole McCabe F 51 F50-54 Springfield OR 59:50.1 59:30.5 19:10 19 26 6 28.51
4 31 284 Jennifer Hogansen F 50 F50-54 Brownsville OR 1:07:09.8 1:06:36.2 21:27 20 26 6 25.17
5 32 523 Kristin Montgomery F 53 F50-54 Tampa FL 1:07:12.5 1:06:37.8 21:27 21 26 6 26.14
6 33 270 Tera Graham Nash F 54 F50-54 Creswell OR 1:07:15.6 1:06:41.3 21:28 22 26 6 26.44

Division Results for the F60-64

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 25 541 Melissa Ratzlaff F 64 F60-64 Veneta OR 44:30.0 44:10.2 14:13 15 26 1 45.88

Division Results for the F65-69

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 18 258 Terry Falkenstern F 66 F65-69 Eugene OR 38:01.7 37:54.9 12:13 9 26 2 55.12
2 27 508 Cj Mann F 67 F65-69 Springfield OR 46:01.5 45:31.0 14:40 17 26 2 46.61

Division Results for the F70-74

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 16 180 Jeannette Bausch F 72 F70-74 Eugene OR 36:38.5 36:28.6 11:45 7 26 1 63.10

Division Results for the M01-10

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 200 Conrad Drake M 10 M01-10 Vida OR 22:28.5 22:23.3 7:13 2 13 1 70.50

Division Results for the M15-19

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 176 Henry Axon M 18 M15-19 Portland OR 15:46.0 15:45.1 5:05 1 13 1 84.65

Division Results for the M20-24

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 12 562 Aj Thompson M 24 M20-24 Eugene OR 34:19.7 33:55.5 10:56 8 13 1 38.03

Division Results for the M30-34

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 287 Darrell Hogansen-Terry M 34 M30-34 Springfield OR 25:33.4 25:26.0 8:12 3 13 2 51.57

Division Results for the M45-49

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 13 563 Michael Thompson M 47 M45-49 Eugene OR 34:20.5 33:56.8 10:56 9 13 1 42.42

Division Results for the M50-54

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 30 285 Michael Hogansen M 54 M50-54 Brownsville OR 1:00:54.9 1:00:23.8 19:27 11 13 1 25.22

Division Results for the M55-59

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 522 Dino Molina M 59 M55-59 Eugene OR 25:56.8 25:36.2 8:15 4 13 1 62.10

Division Results for the M60-64

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 6 546 Michael Scarberry M 63 M60-64 Eugene OR 26:15.1 25:55.9 8:21 5 13 2 63.50
2 23 184 Don Behrens M 61 M60-64 Eugene OR 42:52.7 42:29.9 13:41 10 13 2 38.08

Division Results for the M65-69

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 574 Tim Werder M 65 M65-69 Cheshire OR 29:23.5 29:14.2 9:25 6 13 3 57.35
2 9 556 Randy Spalding M 68 M65-69 Eugene OR 31:21.5 31:05.2 10:01 7 13 3 55.49