2018 Canby 10K/5K



Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 368 Monet Gonnerman F 24 F2024 Portland OR 52:44.2 52:44.2 8:30 2 17 2
2 26 483 Helen Smith F 22 F2024 Canby OR 1:05:39.2 1:05:39.2 10:34 12 17 2

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 14 364 Kelsey Flory F 27 F2529 Canby OR 56:43.0 56:43.0 9:08 4 17 2

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 18 410 Amanda Mundy F 32 F3034 West Richland WA 59:01.5 59:01.5 9:30 7 17 2
2 30 447 Rachel Sprague F 33 F3034 Oregon City OR 1:12:08.6 1:12:08.6 11:37 15 17 2

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 29 409 Sara Nugent F 42 F4044 Canby OR 1:12:08.0 1:12:08.0 11:37 14 17 1

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 435 Susan Rutz F 49 F4549 Canby OR 57:24.3 57:24.3 9:15 5 17 4
2 17 404 Kim Meeks F 49 F4549 Canby OR 57:24.3 57:24.3 9:15 6 17 4
3 21 485 Tammy Green F 46 F4549 Beaverton OR 1:01:13.1 1:01:13.1 9:52 8 17 4
4 23 422 Rachel Perrin F 46 F4549 Forest Grove OR 1:03:41.5 1:03:41.5 10:15 9 17 4

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 468 Deanna O'Neil F 53 F5054 Canby OR 41:25.1 41:25.1 6:40 1 17 2
2 27 380 Polly Hathaway F 52 F5054 Canby OR 1:08:08.7 1:08:08.7 10:59 13 17 2

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 24 446 Marci Spotanski F 55 F5559 Woodburn OR 1:04:48.9 1:04:48.9 10:26 10 17 2
2 25 474 Carol Dobbs F 59 F5559 Aurora OR 1:04:52.3 1:04:52.3 10:27 11 17 2

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13 482 Mary Mancuso F 60 F6064 Cornish Flat NH 53:48.8 53:48.8 8:40 3 17 1

Division Results for the M0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 32 486 John Vandecoevering M 13 M0114 Canby OR 1:14:35.7 1:14:35.7 12:01 17 20 1

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 428 Matthew Powell M 15 M1519 Canby OR 37:58.0 37:58.0 6:07 2 20 2
2 4 408 Jared Moon M 15 M1519 Canby OR 40:08.2 40:08.2 6:28 4 20 2

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 20 421 Brandon Otten M 22 M2024 Aurora OR 1:01:01.6 1:01:01.6 9:50 13 20 1

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 328 Dennis Brands M 31 M3034 Canby OR 34:28.1 34:28.1 5:33 1 20 2
2 9 471 Brian Keechle M 34 M3034 Clackamas OR 50:05.0 50:05.0 8:04 8 20 2

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 400 Jacob Lee M 35 M3539 Canby OR 56:47.3 56:47.3 9:09 11 20 1

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 31 487 Scott Vandecoevering M 41 M4044 Canby OR 1:14:35.7 1:14:35.7 12:01 16 20 1

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 472 Hiromitsu Namba M 48 M4549 Beaverton OR 40:05.9 40:05.9 6:28 3 20 2
2 6 469 Mark Webber M 48 M4549 Canby OR 41:40.9 41:40.9 6:43 5 20 2

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 476 Jason Waalices M 52 M5054 Canby OR 43:42.0 43:42.0 7:02 6 20 4
2 8 365 Dwight French M 51 M5054 Canby OR 45:34.7 45:34.7 7:21 7 20 4
3 11 369 Scott Gonnerman M 52 M5054 Lake Oswego OR 52:43.8 52:43.8 8:30 10 20 4
4 22 455 Dan Thomas M 52 M5054 Canby OR 1:01:20.1 1:01:20.1 9:53 14 20 4

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 315 Ted Bachman M 59 M5559 Gresham OR 50:10.8 50:10.8 8:05 9 20 1

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 28 429 Barry Presnall M 65 M6569 Oregon City OR 1:09:21.1 1:09:21.1 11:10 15 20 2
2 33 316 Paul Baumer M 65 M6569 Tualatin OR 1:17:05.3 1:17:05.3 12:25 18 20 2

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 19 466 Wayne Young M 70 M7074 Wolf Creek MT 1:00:50.1 1:00:50.1 9:48 12 20 1

Division Results for the M7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 34 430 Rob Rickard M 75 M7579 Canby OR 1:23:15.7 1:23:15.7 13:24 19 20 1