2018 Salem Summer Solstice Run



Division Results for the F0509

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 97 66 Tess Dettwyler F 7 F0509 Silverton OR 37:53.3 37:33.9 12:06 54 132 4
2 105 53 Aveanna Cook F 9 F0509 Eugene OR 41:41.8 41:35.4 13:24 58 132 4
3 146 173 Lilli Neria F 9 F0509 Salem OR 53:29.4 53:14.5 17:09 94 132 4
4 164 224 Ella Schaffner F 7 F0509 Salem OR 1:01:24.6 1:00:48.4 19:35 110 132 4

Division Results for the F1014

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13 242 Isabel Swain F 14 F1014 Salem OR 22:54.5 22:50.0 7:21 6 132 9
2 53 241 Eden Swain F 11 F1014 Salem OR 31:18.3 31:12.9 10:03 25 132 9
3 90 211 Anna Rivers F 10 F1014 Corvallis OR 36:50.1 36:39.3 11:48 49 132 9
4 108 30 Miranda Bradley F 14 F1014 Salem OR 42:17.2 41:49.2 13:28 61 132 9
5 109 282 Maya Holland F 12 F1014 Salem OR 41:57.3 41:50.2 13:28 62 132 9
6 120 24 Reese Beyrouty F 11 F1014 Salem OR 45:47.8 45:18.4 14:35 71 132 9
7 143 7 Eva Barber F 10 F1014 Salem OR 53:23.1 53:09.4 17:07 91 132 9
8 147 195 Allaine Pruett F 10 F1014 Salem OR 53:30.8 53:16.4 17:09 95 132 9
9 149 178 Anna O'Loughlin F 10 F1014 Salem OR 53:30.4 53:17.5 17:10 97 132 9

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 240 Abigail Swain F 16 F1519 Salem OR 19:53.9 19:52.6 6:24 2 132 4
2 20 40 Julia Buss F 16 F1519 Salem OR 24:43.3 24:33.9 7:55 8 132 4
3 60 43 Maya Campbell F 15 F1519 Salem OR 32:03.9 32:00.9 10:19 29 132 4
4 131 121 Kennedy Kelley F 19 F1519 Keizer OR 48:44.0 48:38.5 15:40 82 132 4

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 29 278 Claire McMorris F 23 F2024 Corvallis OR 25:54.3 25:49.6 8:19 11 132 9
2 30 267 Sabrina Williams F 21 F2024 Salem OR 26:23.3 26:11.5 8:26 12 132 9
3 55 251 Molly Truszinski F 21 F2024 Salem OR 31:38.2 31:29.3 10:09 27 132 9
4 63 57 Kaley Cook F 24 F2024 Salem OR 32:28.3 32:09.0 10:21 31 132 9
5 79 236 Emily Steinbach F 21 F2024 Salem OR 34:05.3 33:48.2 10:53 42 132 9
6 128 164 Clarissa Moorman F 24 F2024 Salem OR 48:30.2 48:07.7 15:30 79 132 9
7 129 191 Elizabeth Phillips F 22 F2024 Salem OR 48:52.4 48:36.2 15:39 80 132 9
8 132 122 Madison Kelley F 21 F2024 Keizer OR 48:44.0 48:39.2 15:40 83 132 9
9 161 135 Noelia Lahmann F 23 F2024 Keizer OR 1:00:33.8 1:00:07.1 19:21 107 132 9

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 255 Maya Velez F 29 F2529 Salem OR 20:12.6 20:11.3 6:30 3 132 22
2 9 100 Rachel Hawkins F 25 F2529 Glide OR 21:27.9 21:24.5 6:54 4 132 22
3 33 106 Sarah Holt F 29 F2529 Tigard OR 26:26.7 26:21.0 8:29 15 132 22
4 49 145 Keyla Luna F 25 F2529 Salem OR 30:45.1 30:26.6 9:48 22 132 22
5 61 136 Alex Landry F 26 F2529 Salem OR 32:17.6 32:07.4 10:21 30 132 22
6 74 11 Hannah Bauer F 27 F2529 Salem OR 33:35.2 33:20.3 10:44 38 132 22
7 81 232 Brooke Solis-Shepard F 25 F2529 Salem OR 35:04.0 34:44.5 11:11 43 132 22
8 82 33 Sidney Brown F 25 F2529 Salem OR 35:11.9 34:53.9 11:14 44 132 22
9 83 262 Caroline Whitmire F 25 F2529 Albany OR 35:12.1 34:55.0 11:15 45 132 22
10 93 218 Mackenzie Rybalko F 25 F2529 Salem OR 37:13.3 36:53.3 11:53 52 132 22
11 94 247 Zoe Thatcher F 25 F2529 Salem OR 37:05.0 36:55.8 11:54 53 132 22
12 110 84 Holly Garcia F 27 F2529 Wilsonville OR 42:36.7 42:08.2 13:34 63 132 22
13 118 94 Laura Granados F 27 F2529 Salem OR 44:36.2 44:15.1 14:15 69 132 22
14 119 138 Erin Lang F 28 F2529 Salem OR 44:40.3 44:16.2 14:15 70 132 22
15 125 69 Nancy Espinoza F 25 F2529 Salem OR 48:05.4 47:41.7 15:22 76 132 22
16 127 75 Ana Frausto-Meza F 26 F2529 Salem OR 48:17.9 47:55.6 15:26 78 132 22
17 134 14 Amanda Belleque F 25 F2529 Saint Paul OR 49:26.0 49:09.8 15:50 85 132 22
18 148 154 Ashlynn McAfee F 26 F2529 Salem OR 53:40.2 53:17.3 17:10 96 132 22
19 165 223 Brittany Schaffner F 29 F2529 Salem OR 1:01:25.2 1:00:49.1 19:35 111 132 22

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 34 72 Alana Fontaine F 34 F3034 Salem OR 26:46.8 26:32.8 8:33 16 132 8
2 115 70 Megan Ferrando F 32 F3034 Keizer OR 43:38.1 43:11.6 13:55 66 132 8
3 117 93 Christy Granados F 31 F3034 Salem OR 44:35.9 44:14.4 14:15 68 132 8
4 162 234 Emerald Stanley F 31 F3034 Keizer OR 1:00:34.2 1:00:07.1 19:21 108 132 8

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 18 208 Shannon Richardson F 39 F3539 Corvallis OR 24:25.6 24:15.5 7:49 7 132 13
2 52 209 Suzanne Rickard F 39 F3539 Salem OR 31:23.0 31:11.7 10:03 24 132 13
3 58 22 Lacey Beyrouty F 38 F3539 Salem OR 32:15.5 31:46.0 10:14 28 132 13
4 66 296 Jayme Fenk F 38 F3539 Salem OR 32:47.4 32:35.7 10:30 32 132 13
5 92 20 Malinda Bermudez F 38 F3539 Dallas OR 37:05.0 36:43.2 11:50 51 132 13
6 99 103 Tonia Hill F 38 F3539 Independence OR 39:57.8 39:40.5 12:47 55 132 13
7 103 127 Renee Klein F 37 F3539 Salem OR 41:05.0 40:48.5 13:09 57 132 13
8 116 153 Nicole Mata F 35 F3539 Salem OR 44:52.1 44:12.2 14:14 67 132 13
9 139 183 Amber Payne F 38 F3539 Salem OR 52:34.3 52:01.4 16:45 88 132 13

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 275 Tonya Lutz F 40 F4044 Salem OR 19:08.9 19:08.3 6:10 1 132 17
2 12 298 Kat De Groat F 42 F4044 Salem OR 22:02.2 21:59.7 7:05 5 132 17
3 24 117 Katie Johnson F 41 F4044 Salem OR 25:18.8 25:08.5 8:06 10 132 17
4 69 250 Michelle Tlusty F 40 F4044 Salem OR 33:06.2 32:45.9 10:33 35 132 17
5 72 169 Ingrid Munoz F 40 F4044 Salem OR 33:23.9 33:13.9 10:42 36 132 17
6 84 102 Rose Herrera F 42 F4044 Salem OR 35:37.7 35:16.4 11:22 46 132 17
7 89 124 Marie Kennedy F 42 F4044 Salem OR 36:04.5 35:52.8 11:33 48 132 17
8 91 212 Christy Rivers F 41 F4044 Corvallis OR 36:53.4 36:42.7 11:49 50 132 17
9 114 254 Sheila Vandegraaf F 42 F4044 Salem OR 43:31.0 43:09.3 13:54 65 132 17
10 121 39 Cyndi Buss F 44 F4044 Salem OR 46:33.5 46:19.9 14:55 72 132 17
11 126 36 Jennifer Buczynski F 41 F4044 Salem OR 47:56.0 47:51.5 15:25 77 132 17
12 141 17 Shera Berlin F 43 F4044 Salem OR 53:37.8 53:02.9 17:05 89 132 17
13 150 170 Bekki Munson F 41 F4044 Salem OR 53:41.7 53:18.1 17:10 98 132 17
14 158 114 Tina Jennings F 40 F4044 Salem OR 58:30.5 58:04.4 18:42 105 132 17
15 163 134 Alaina Lahmann F 41 F4044 Keizer OR 1:00:33.6 1:00:08.1 19:22 109 132 17

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 40 205 Gina Remington F 45 F4549 Albany OR 29:07.6 28:57.9 9:20 18 132 10
2 43 108 Tanie Hotan F 46 F4549 Salem OR 29:52.4 29:33.8 9:31 19 132 10
3 51 147 Shelley Mackey F 46 F4549 Dallas OR 31:19.7 31:01.8 10:00 23 132 10
4 77 8 Chandra Barley F 46 F4549 Salem OR 33:54.2 33:45.2 10:52 41 132 10
5 133 201 Tiffany Reeser F 46 F4549 Keizer OR 48:43.8 48:40.1 15:40 84 132 10
6 137 239 Pamela Stroebel Powers F 45 F4549 Salem OR 51:18.6 50:47.8 16:21 87 132 10
7 142 47 Brook Chappell F 46 F4549 Salem OR 53:38.2 53:03.7 17:05 90 132 10
8 151 167 Lauri Morris F 48 F4549 Corvallis OR 54:36.6 54:05.8 17:25 99 132 10
9 154 32 Beth Brown F 46 F4549 Salem OR 56:41.1 56:09.1 18:05 102 132 10

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 23 292 Julie Annen F 53 F5054 Keizer OR 25:16.1 25:06.0 8:05 9 132 17
2 31 266 Rebecca Williams F 53 F5054 Salem OR 26:28.9 26:17.2 8:28 13 132 17
3 32 109 Maggie Hudson F 50 F5054 Salem OR 26:28.6 26:17.6 8:28 14 132 17
4 68 235 Denise Steinbach F 52 F5054 Salem OR 33:00.7 32:44.7 10:33 34 132 17
5 75 105 Denise Holt F 54 F5054 Lyons OR 33:44.0 33:38.0 10:50 39 132 17
6 88 52 Mary Colyer F 54 F5054 Salem OR 35:54.9 35:49.8 11:32 47 132 17
7 101 246 Archana Thapa-Sherpa F 50 F5054 Salem OR 40:05.2 39:55.2 12:51 56 132 17
8 107 29 Dyan Bradley F 52 F5054 Salem OR 42:14.3 41:46.1 13:27 60 132 17
9 112 149 Kathy Manley F 53 F5054 Dayton OR 43:13.5 42:44.1 13:46 64 132 17
10 136 157 Jill Means F 50 F5054 Monmouth OR 51:00.5 50:22.5 16:13 86 132 17
11 144 168 Laura Mulholland F 54 F5054 Gaston OR 53:35.4 53:11.0 17:08 92 132 17
12 145 177 Julie Okada F 52 F5054 Salem OR 53:37.2 53:13.7 17:08 93 132 17
13 152 95 Mary Griego F 53 F5054 Corvallis OR 54:38.3 54:06.2 17:25 100 132 17
14 155 238 Julie Strauss F 50 F5054 Salem OR 56:41.6 56:10.4 18:05 103 132 17
15 160 176 Katrina Ohlemiller F 52 F5054 Aurora OR 58:33.5 58:07.9 18:43 106 132 17
16 166 76 Deana Fredinburg F 51 F5054 Salem OR 1:01:27.2 1:00:50.9 19:36 112 132 17

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 38 196 Audrey Puscas F 55 F5559 Salem OR 28:23.8 28:22.0 9:08 17 132 11
2 44 31 Susan Brainard F 56 F5559 Salem OR 29:53.3 29:34.4 9:32 20 132 11
3 48 85 Brenda Gescher F 55 F5559 Sublimity OR 30:28.8 30:20.8 9:47 21 132 11
4 67 175 Diane Norton F 58 F5559 Lebanon OR 32:51.2 32:38.2 10:31 33 132 11
5 76 77 Karen Freeman F 55 F5559 Salem OR 33:53.0 33:40.8 10:51 40 132 11
6 106 132 Rebecca Kunkel F 55 F5559 Salem OR 41:58.6 41:45.0 13:27 59 132 11
7 124 143 Zelda Lord F 59 F5559 Salem OR 47:23.4 47:21.7 15:15 75 132 11

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 54 185 Sharon Peerenboom F 60 F6064 Salem OR 31:42.8 31:27.9 10:08 26 132 3
2 73 216 Holly Russo F 61 F6064 Salem OR 33:26.4 33:18.2 10:44 37 132 3
3 156 155 Sue McGrory F 61 F6064 Albany OR 57:19.8 57:02.4 18:22 104 132 3

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 122 219 Ingrid Sadler F 67 F6569 Salem OR 46:27.9 46:20.7 14:55 73 132 3
2 123 259 Terry Welch F 66 F6569 Salem OR 46:33.5 46:25.3 14:57 74 132 3
3 153 46 Sandee Chambers F 66 F6569 Salem OR 55:45.1 55:08.8 17:45 101 132 3

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 130 200 Claudia Reeser F 74 F7074 Keizer OR 48:43.1 48:37.7 15:40 81 132 1

Division Results for the M0509

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 41 289 Asher Carlson M 6 M0509 Salem OR 29:28.9 29:22.3 9:28 23 64 4
2 46 10 Tyler Bartosz M 6 M0509 Salem OR 30:14.0 30:07.0 9:42 26 64 4
3 57 21 Bryce Beyrouty M 9 M0509 Salem OR 32:13.4 31:43.8 10:13 30 64 4
4 65 295 Lukas Fenk M 9 M0509 Salem OR 32:33.5 32:21.7 10:25 34 64 4

Division Results for the M1014

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 21 133 Ashton Lady M 13 M1014 Salem OR 24:41.6 24:38.1 7:56 13 64 4
2 28 213 Cole Rivers M 12 M1014 Corvallis OR 25:51.2 25:48.4 8:19 18 64 4
3 36 283 George Dettwyler M 13 M1014 Silverton OR 27:16.9 27:10.6 8:45 20 64 4
4 87 55 Henry Cook M 13 M1014 Eugene OR 35:46.7 35:38.8 11:29 41 64 4

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 229 Ayden Shonk M 17 M1519 Albany OR 21:51.0 21:48.2 7:02 7 64 5
2 19 204 Dezmond Remington M 15 M1519 Albany OR 24:29.5 24:25.8 7:52 12 64 5
3 95 237 Will Steinbach M 15 M1519 Salem OR 37:42.7 37:24.5 12:03 42 64 5

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 59 99 Andrew Hasche M 20 M2024 Salem OR 32:15.4 31:58.6 10:18 31 64 4
2 62 186 Elliott Pelfrey M 23 M2024 Salem OR 32:27.3 32:07.6 10:21 32 64 4

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 206 Bret Reordan M 27 M2529 Salem OR 23:27.1 23:12.2 7:29 10 64 6
2 22 15 Frank Belleque M 26 M2529 Saint Paul OR 25:09.0 24:56.8 8:02 14 64 6
3 25 3 Nate Anderson M 29 M2529 Dallas OR 25:50.8 25:42.4 8:17 15 64 6
4 56 68 Seaton Drebitko M 27 M2529 Salem OR 31:39.6 31:31.0 10:09 29 64 6

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 87 Austin Gibbons M 30 M3034 Salem OR 23:27.6 23:07.2 7:27 9 64 3
2 47 230 Brian Simila M 34 M3034 Aurora OR 30:49.2 30:14.5 9:45 27 64 3
3 71 1 Kyle Alexander M 34 M3034 Salem OR 33:07.8 32:54.8 10:36 36 64 3

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 161 Vahan Michaelian M 37 M3539 Salem OR 20:32.8 20:29.9 6:36 4 64 7
2 10 113 Eric Jeffers M 36 M3539 Salem OR 21:26.4 21:25.6 6:54 6 64 7
3 42 290 Kasey Carlson M 36 M3539 Salem OR 29:29.3 29:23.1 9:28 24 64 7
4 45 9 Josh Bartosz M 36 M3539 Salem OR 30:12.6 30:05.5 9:42 25 64 7
5 140 184 Tyler Payne M 38 M3539 Salem OR 52:35.7 52:02.6 16:46 52 64 7
6 157 179 Christopher Ouellette M 38 M3539 Corvallis OR 57:21.0 57:03.6 18:22 53 64 7

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 293 Bob Goodrich M 43 M4044 Salem OR 18:59.5 18:57.6 6:07 1 64 8
2 6 297 Rolie Lopez M 41 M4044 Salem OR 20:24.1 20:21.6 6:34 3 64 8
3 8 276 Erik Lutz M 40 M4044 Salem OR 21:06.3 21:05.6 6:48 5 64 8
4 17 244 Matthew Swain M 40 M4044 Salem OR 23:49.9 23:46.2 7:40 11 64 8
5 27 210 Aaron Rivers M 43 M4044 Corvallis OR 25:50.5 25:48.0 8:19 17 64 8
6 96 65 Karl Dettwyler M 43 M4044 Silverton OR 37:45.3 37:25.8 12:03 43 64 8
7 138 126 Damion King M 40 M4044 Salem OR 51:19.3 50:51.5 16:23 51 64 8

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 35 26 Jeffrey Blanchard M 49 M4549 Salem OR 27:22.8 27:07.5 8:44 19 64 4
2 39 199 Michael Reed M 48 M4549 Dallas OR 29:05.1 28:46.6 9:16 22 64 4
3 70 130 Kory Knox M 47 M4549 Salem OR 33:06.4 32:46.2 10:33 35 64 4
4 159 115 William Jennings M 45 M4549 Salem OR 58:30.3 58:04.6 18:42 54 64 4

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 284 Dave Florence M 51 M5054 Canby OR 19:19.9 19:19.2 6:14 2 64 5
2 37 299 Jon Poole M 53 M5054 Salem OR 27:59.9 27:50.1 8:58 21 64 5
3 64 78 Ken Freeman M 54 M5054 Salem OR 32:23.9 32:11.6 10:22 33 64 5
4 104 56 Jeff Cook M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 41:42.5 41:35.0 13:24 47 64 5
5 135 158 Todd Means M 51 M5054 Monmouth OR 51:00.0 50:21.7 16:13 50 64 5

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 14 81 John Gallagher M 55 M5559 Salem OR 23:02.7 23:02.1 7:25 8 64 4
2 86 252 Walt Tucker M 59 M5559 Aurora OR 35:40.6 35:33.1 11:27 40 64 4
3 102 83 Shaun Gannon M 56 M5559 Salem OR 40:30.3 39:57.4 12:52 46 64 4

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 26 2 Dean Anderson M 61 M6064 Dallas OR 25:53.5 25:45.3 8:18 16 64 3
2 85 274 Steve Zuger M 63 M6064 Salem OR 35:21.3 35:19.2 11:23 39 64 3
3 113 110 Paul Icalia M 63 M6064 Salem OR 43:20.7 42:54.1 13:49 49 64 3

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 78 215 Don Russo M 69 M6569 Salem OR 33:55.7 33:47.5 10:53 37 64 1

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 50 125 Foster Kimble M 71 M7074 Salem OR 30:38.7 30:36.4 9:52 28 64 4
2 80 54 Davis Cook M 70 M7074 Amity OR 34:10.0 33:56.4 10:56 38 64 4
3 98 194 Terrence Pratt M 70 M7074 Salem OR 37:54.8 37:41.8 12:08 44 64 4
4 111 60 Dwight Courtney M 74 M7074 Salem OR 43:05.1 42:41.0 13:45 48 64 4

Division Results for the M8084

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 100 16 Ed Bender M 80 M8084 Salem OR 39:54.9 39:41.7 12:47 45 64 1