2018 Harrisburg Firecracker 5K



Division Results for the F0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 24 187 Morgan Ekelund F 11 F0114 Eugene OR 26:09.6 26:09.6 8:26 7 48 3
2 43 127 Briahna Guevara F 14 F0114 Cottage Grove OR 35:26.3 35:26.3 11:25 21 48 3
3 69 172 Leah White F 7 F0114 Eugene OR 56:12.1 56:12.1 18:06 38 48 3

Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 20 125 Phoenix Ginder F 23 F2029 Harrisburg OR 25:57.7 25:57.7 8:22 5 48 6
2 27 165 Rebecca Silva F 25 F2029 Springfield OR 26:47.8 26:47.8 8:38 8 48 6
3 40 130 Katie Haney F 22 F2029 Springfield OR 32:06.9 32:06.9 10:21 18 48 6
4 50 181 Helen Blackshear F 25 F2029 Harrisburg OR 43:50.7 43:50.7 14:07 25 48 6
5 52 170 Shelby Wendell F 24 F2029 Junction City OR 45:16.3 45:16.3 14:35 26 48 6
6 54 147 Brittany Munroe F 28 F2029 Eugene OR 47:09.8 47:09.8 15:11 28 48 6

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 183 Stephanie Robins F 33 F3039 Salem OR 22:33.0 22:33.0 7:16 1 48 10
2 19 157 Teodora Regino F 33 F3039 Eugene OR 24:59.0 24:59.0 8:03 4 48 10
3 22 154 Noel Pettigrew F 31 F3039 Harrisburg OR 26:05.6 26:05.6 8:24 6 48 10
4 34 164 Stephanie Sather F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 28:52.3 28:52.3 9:18 15 48 10
5 38 161 Nicolette Rogers F 31 F3039 Slingerlands NY 31:02.1 31:02.1 10:00 16 48 10
6 45 167 Julie Stouder F 39 F3039 Harrisburg OR 35:29.3 35:29.3 11:26 22 48 10
7 66 152 Meagan Ortis F 32 F3039 Harrisburg OR 55:02.0 55:02.0 17:43 36 48 10
8 68 177 Staci England F 38 F3039 Junction City OR 55:10.4 55:10.4 17:46 37 48 10
9 72 118 Erin Brown F 31 F3039 Harrisburg OR 56:25.7 56:25.7 18:10 40 48 10

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 119 Juana Cisneros F 41 F4049 Monroe OR 24:10.1 24:10.1 7:47 2 48 12
2 29 142 Maria Teres Martinez F 43 F4049 Springfield OR 27:06.8 27:06.8 8:44 10 48 12
3 31 113 Maria Altamirano F 41 F4049 Springfield OR 27:23.5 27:23.5 8:49 12 48 12
4 32 162 Olivier Sanchez F 45 F4049 Monroe OR 27:35.1 27:35.1 8:53 13 48 12
5 33 122 Felipa Cisn Flores F 47 F4049 Junction City OR 28:30.4 28:30.4 9:11 14 48 12
6 42 200 Johanna Mann F 44 F4049 Harrisburg OR 33:48.8 33:48.8 10:53 20 48 12
7 53 180 Andrea Sweet F 44 F4049 Veneta OR 46:23.6 46:23.6 14:56 27 48 12
8 59 120 Jen Crenshaw F 44 F4049 Junction City OR 52:37.1 52:37.1 16:57 31 48 12
9 60 176 Melissa Oneil F 45 F4049 Coburg OR 54:08.0 54:08.0 17:26 32 48 12

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 17 132 Caryn Honig F 53 F5059 Houston TX 24:32.7 24:32.7 7:54 3 48 10
2 28 190 Jolene Lacoste F 53 F5059 Harrisburg OR 26:59.5 26:59.5 8:42 9 48 10
3 30 158 Esparanza Rivera F 51 F5059 Springfield OR 27:22.9 27:22.9 8:49 11 48 10
4 41 140 Theresa Kollars F 58 F5059 Salem OR 32:26.7 32:26.7 10:27 19 48 10
5 48 150 Joyce Nelsen F 52 F5059 Halsey OR 36:14.6 36:14.6 11:40 23 48 10
6 49 156 Julie Reed F 52 F5059 Brownsville OR 40:30.0 40:30.0 13:03 24 48 10
7 56 159 Christine Rogers F 53 F5059 Springfield OR 50:01.0 50:01.0 16:06 29 48 10
8 61 131 Linda Harritt F 57 F5059 Junction City OR 54:11.5 54:11.5 17:27 33 48 10
9 70 173 Leila White F 58 F5059 Eugene OR 56:19.1 56:19.1 18:08 39 48 10

Division Results for the F6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 39 151 Dawn Offerman F 65 F6069 Reedsport OR 31:44.0 31:44.0 10:13 17 48 5
2 58 169 Mary Wendell F 67 F6069 Junction OR 52:36.9 52:36.9 16:57 30 48 5

Division Results for the F7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 64 166 Jewell Stanley F 74 F7099 Albany OR 54:50.1 54:50.1 17:39 34 48 2
2 65 116 Judith Bacher F 76 F7099 Albany OR 54:52.2 54:52.2 17:40 35 48 2

Division Results for the M0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 163 Roberto Sanchez M 13 M0114 Monroe OR 21:23.2 21:23.2 6:54 7 35 5
2 14 179 Nate Sweet M 14 M0114 Veneta OR 23:24.9 23:24.9 7:33 13 35 5
3 26 135 Taylor Johnson M 9 M0114 Junction City OR 26:26.8 26:26.8 8:31 19 35 5
4 44 168 Shaun Stouder M 10 M0114 Harrisburg OR 35:28.1 35:28.1 11:25 23 35 5
5 62 126 Taurean Godwin M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 54:13.9 54:13.9 17:28 29 35 5

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 137 Caleb Kelson M 17 M1519 Harrisburg OR 19:08.0 19:08.0 6:10 3 35 3
2 23 148 Chrystian Muse M 16 M1519 Harrisburg OR 26:05.8 26:05.8 8:24 17 35 3
3 37 138 Micah Kelson M 15 M1519 Harrisburg OR 29:58.1 29:58.1 9:39 22 35 3

Division Results for the M2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 121 Austin Culver M 23 M2029 Albany OR 18:07.6 18:07.6 5:51 1 35 5
2 4 184 Weston Petewon M 24 M2029 Salem OR 19:27.5 19:27.5 6:16 4 35 5
3 9 193 Jeff Lacoste M 20 M2029 Harrisburg OR 22:26.2 22:26.2 7:14 9 35 5
4 46 192 Jake Lacoste M 22 M2029 Harrisburg OR 35:39.9 35:39.9 11:29 24 35 5

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 155 John Randall M 34 M3039 Federal Way WA 18:18.8 18:18.8 5:54 2 35 5
2 10 134 Shawn Johnson M 36 M3039 Junction City OR 22:29.9 22:29.9 7:15 10 35 5
3 35 128 Eric Guevara M 36 M3039 Cottage Grove OR 29:01.7 29:01.7 9:21 20 35 5
4 63 146 James Moore M 34 M3039 Eugene OR 54:15.2 54:15.2 17:28 30 35 5
5 71 129 Shane Haines M 39 M3039 Eugene OR 56:23.2 56:23.2 18:09 32 35 5

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 182 Mark Robins M 44 M4049 Salem OR 20:04.2 20:04.2 6:28 6 35 4
2 13 175 Mark Peterson M 45 M4049 Albany OR 23:18.1 23:18.1 7:30 12 35 4
3 21 189 Tom Peterson M 43 M4049 Harrisburg OR 25:59.3 25:59.3 8:22 16 35 4
4 36 186 Chad Ekelund M 45 M4049 Eugene OR 29:17.1 29:17.1 9:26 21 35 4

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 139 Steven Kollars M 59 M5059 Salem OR 19:44.9 19:44.9 6:22 5 35 9
2 8 174 Tom Boldon M 54 M5059 Junction City OR 21:25.3 21:25.3 6:54 8 35 9
3 12 185 Mike Scarberry M 58 M5059 Eugene OR 22:59.8 22:59.8 7:25 11 35 9
4 15 178 Dave Bashaw M 57 M5059 Salem OR 23:55.0 23:55.0 7:42 14 35 9
5 25 149 William Nachand M 51 M5059 Harrisburg OR 26:10.4 26:10.4 8:26 18 35 9
6 47 191 Joe Lacoste M 53 M5059 Harrisburg OR 35:48.4 35:48.4 11:32 25 35 9
7 57 160 Jim Rogers M 53 M5059 Springfield OR 52:11.3 52:11.3 16:48 28 35 9
8 67 153 Scott Ortis M 55 M5059 Harrisburg OR 55:02.2 55:02.2 17:43 31 35 9

Division Results for the M6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 18 188 John McFadden M 62 M6069 Cheshire OR 24:51.3 24:51.3 8:00 15 35 2
2 51 171 Winn Wendell M 69 M6069 Junction City OR 44:23.0 44:23.0 14:18 26 35 2

Division Results for the M7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 55 115 Donald Bacher M 72 M7099 Albany OR 47:28.1 47:28.1 15:17 27 35 2