2018 Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte



Division Results for the F0510

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 949 899 Elena Polhemus F 9 F0510 Eugene OR 1:02:52.3 58:38.5 9:27 300 951 18
2 1113 1895 Eva Cragun F 8 F0510 Eugene OR 1:03:52.4 1:01:17.0 9:52 392 951 18
3 1282 283 Kegan De Lee F 10 F0510 Eugene OR 1:05:26.4 1:04:08.5 10:20 496 951 18
4 1308 285 Rowan De Lee F 10 F0510 Eugene OR 1:05:57.0 1:04:38.3 10:25 509 951 18
5 1443 2693 Leona Higgins F 9 F0510 Eugene OR 1:11:08.9 1:08:18.6 11:00 586 951 18
6 1464 1373 Daisy Rigby F 8 F0510 Eugene OR 1:11:41.8 1:08:50.4 11:05 600 951 18
7 1511 2429 Kenna Higgins F 10 F0510 Eugene OR 1:13:46.1 1:10:24.9 11:20 631 951 18
8 1577 1106 Hannah Becker F 8 F0510 Eugene OR 1:12:40.9 1:12:40.9 11:42 678 951 18
9 1596 883 Cora Morich F 5 F0510 Springfield OR 1:18:21.5 1:13:28.2 11:50 688 951 18
10 1651 2424 Renee Watkins F 9 F0510 Eugene OR 1:20:42.3 1:16:31.5 12:19 724 951 18
11 1697 2347 Blake Klarr F 7 F0510 Albany OR 1:22:06.4 1:18:21.6 12:37 754 951 18
12 1895 4856 Izzy Kougioulis F 5 F0510 Lakeside OR 1:52:48.6 1:47:49.9 17:22 880 951 18
13 1912 202 Ashlyn Bainter F 5 F0510 Eugene OR 2:02:24.4 1:57:49.1 18:58 893 951 18

Division Results for the F1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 197 2641 Hannah Seubert F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 47:07.4 45:01.5 7:15 34 951 29
2 308 1967 Jennifer Tsai F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 48:31.1 48:03.6 7:45 57 951 29
3 438 811 Aubree Daugherty F 14 F1114 Chagrin Falls OH 52:51.5 50:22.2 8:07 93 951 29
4 563 2589 Ayva Reed F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 54:23.1 52:21.5 8:26 135 951 29
5 752 5466 Bela Donahue F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 55:44.2 55:28.7 8:56 208 951 29
6 942 693 Elli Clark F 14 F1114 Junction City OR 59:47.2 58:35.3 9:26 298 951 29
7 950 5430 Morgan Woodrich F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 59:48.2 58:39.3 9:27 301 951 29
8 976 5363 Lucia Villalobos F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 59:18.9 59:03.6 9:31 316 951 29
9 977 2849 Serena Sproles F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 59:21.3 59:06.2 9:31 317 951 29
10 999 694 Sydney Clark F 14 F1114 Junction City OR 1:00:33.6 59:24.4 9:34 327 951 29
11 1000 259 Bethany Cochran F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 1:00:47.3 59:24.7 9:34 328 951 29
12 1088 1295 Savanah Endicott F 13 F1114 Springfield OR 1:02:45.3 1:00:42.2 9:47 377 951 29
13 1201 76 Grace Bock F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 1:36:29.5 1:02:57.3 10:08 448 951 29
14 1247 2741 Verena Cary F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 1:07:18.4 1:03:43.1 10:16 474 951 29
15 1248 5239 Nora Black F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 1:07:18.8 1:03:43.2 10:16 475 951 29
16 1299 284 McKenna De Lee F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 1:07:09.3 1:04:28.7 10:23 503 951 29
17 1345 889 Lydia Mueller F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 1:08:00.8 1:05:33.5 10:34 529 951 29
18 1372 5503 Grace Krzenski F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 1:11:13.1 1:06:28.0 10:42 545 951 29
19 1420 2516 Mimi Bouressa F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 1:09:45.4 1:07:59.9 10:57 572 951 29
20 1498 5063 Taryn Hanes F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 1:13:55.3 1:10:01.9 11:17 621 951 29
21 1521 1393 Madison Shanaman F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 1:13:53.1 1:10:41.8 11:23 640 951 29
22 1569 1358 Olivia Ohrtman F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 1:14:23.4 1:12:17.1 11:38 673 951 29
23 1606 1818 Anya Martin F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 1:17:08.0 1:14:06.8 11:56 694 951 29
24 1629 2930 Madison Holmes F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 1:19:15.6 1:15:43.6 12:12 708 951 29
25 1643 2458 Kaitlin Roth F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 1:17:27.2 1:16:14.9 12:17 718 951 29
26 1695 5323 Mimi Shugar F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 1:21:00.5 1:18:20.6 12:37 752 951 29
27 1706 5289 Vera Lichvarcik F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 1:22:41.7 1:19:09.0 12:45 760 951 29
28 1766 1666 Adison McGillvery F 11 F1114 Veneta OR 1:29:15.1 1:24:19.3 13:35 799 951 29
29 1806 2766 Kallista Moody F 12 F1114 Junction City OR 1:29:35.5 1:27:43.3 14:08 824 951 29

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 77 2329 McKenna Priske F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 40:39.9 40:23.4 6:30 12 951 53
2 94 1113 Melissa Berry F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 42:34.0 41:01.2 6:37 17 951 53
3 135 1789 Shayla Solomon F 18 F1519 Junction City OR 42:56.1 42:50.9 6:54 25 951 53
4 185 818 Erin Duncan F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 45:18.6 44:36.6 7:11 33 951 53
5 205 1955 Emelia Sherman F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 47:12.7 45:14.0 7:17 36 951 53
6 215 839 Alexa Hague F 17 F1519 Ashland OR 45:37.3 45:24.4 7:19 38 951 53
7 228 2243 Victoria Boechler F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 46:27.9 45:54.3 7:24 41 951 53
8 229 1816 Grace Youngblood F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 46:27.8 45:54.5 7:24 42 951 53
9 345 5127 Marin Emrick F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 49:06.3 48:39.3 7:50 63 951 53
10 348 3861 Jadzia Engle F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 49:08.8 48:41.7 7:51 64 951 53
11 370 840 Milan Hague F 15 F1519 Ashland OR 49:20.0 49:06.8 7:55 72 951 53
12 394 1365 Adrienne Powell F 18 F1519 Roseburg OR 50:20.4 49:35.3 7:59 81 951 53
13 439 459 Samara Park F 16 F1519 Eugene AK 52:33.0 50:26.0 8:07 94 951 53
14 497 2107 Arielle Names F 19 F1519 Modesto CA 51:29.4 51:11.7 8:15 110 951 53
15 511 3914 Erica Phillips F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 52:41.2 51:37.7 8:19 118 951 53
16 525 394 Amber Kampen F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 52:36.1 51:49.8 8:21 123 951 53
17 530 2110 Talia Park F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 52:38.3 51:52.0 8:21 125 951 53
18 533 8 Violet Powell F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 52:33.9 51:52.4 8:21 126 951 53
19 544 2113 Taylor Richmond F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 53:31.1 51:59.7 8:23 131 951 53
20 564 2073 Cate Codding F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 54:23.3 52:21.8 8:26 136 951 53
21 569 568 Melissa Wang F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 53:16.1 52:29.0 8:27 138 951 53
22 572 2443 Allyssa Burkett F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 53:12.5 52:31.0 8:28 140 951 53
23 577 253 Julia Chou F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 53:23.5 52:36.2 8:28 141 951 53
24 615 2080 Kira Elliott F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 53:49.8 53:07.7 8:33 148 951 53
25 660 2757 Samantha Kasitz F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 54:43.2 53:50.8 8:40 165 951 53
26 713 4867 Kylie Reese F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 57:54.2 54:47.9 8:50 185 951 53
27 721 1376 Emma Rogers F 18 F1519 Walla Walla OR 57:08.0 54:52.7 8:50 188 951 53
28 730 700 Makenzie Crawford F 16 F1519 Junction City OR 56:35.2 55:05.1 8:52 194 951 53
29 731 5039 Ireland Joyce F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 57:14.0 55:06.9 8:53 195 951 53
30 735 1368 Grace Proudfoot F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 56:31.9 55:09.7 8:53 198 951 53
31 817 1338 Hanna Mantanona F 18 F1519 Kennewick WA 1:00:07.2 56:33.8 9:07 236 951 53
32 857 1312 Avery Gordon F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 59:52.4 57:08.9 9:12 255 951 53
33 865 497 Abigail Reynolds F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 1:00:27.6 57:14.1 9:13 259 951 53
34 1005 1268 Amelia Bineham F 19 F1519 Portland OR 1:01:43.4 59:27.9 9:35 332 951 53
35 1061 5205 Eliza Black F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 1:03:58.9 1:00:22.6 9:43 362 951 53
36 1092 2375 Nicole Johnson F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 1:01:33.2 1:00:45.9 9:47 380 951 53
37 1105 2668 Ella Garner F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 1:03:52.3 1:01:03.7 9:50 387 951 53
38 1191 924 Sebrea Slaughter F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 1:07:06.0 1:02:51.0 10:07 442 951 53
39 1206 54 Lexi Terramana F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 1:03:52.6 1:03:02.2 10:09 453 951 53
40 1262 2281 Sophia Mitchell F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 1:06:57.7 1:03:51.6 10:17 483 951 53
41 1263 2401 Hadley Jellesed F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 1:07:43.9 1:03:52.1 10:17 484 951 53
42 1362 2834 Sabrina Dumford F 16 F1519 Noti OR 1:09:44.3 1:06:02.3 10:38 539 951 53
43 1379 1589 Arwen Sperry F 15 F1519 Springfield OR 1:08:53.9 1:06:39.4 10:44 550 951 53
44 1526 478 Susanna Poindexter F 15 F1519 Oregon City OR 1:13:48.2 1:11:00.2 11:26 644 951 53
45 1580 2240 Sonia Altenhoff F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 1:13:51.5 1:12:44.8 11:43 679 951 53
46 1662 5286 Rylie Sollars F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 1:19:16.4 1:16:52.5 12:23 729 951 53
47 1714 2576 Madelyne Gibson F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 1:24:41.0 1:20:20.4 12:56 765 951 53
48 1796 2051 Kyra Siegel F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 1:27:47.0 1:26:47.8 13:59 816 951 53
49 1802 1053 Jennika Paulson F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 1:31:22.8 1:27:20.2 14:04 821 951 53
50 1852 5379 Emily Cowles F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 1:37:29.6 1:33:38.9 15:05 852 951 53
51 1904 4860 Chiara McNerney F 19 F1519 Lakeside OR 1:53:24.2 1:53:05.8 18:13 887 951 53
52 1905 934 Abigail Strand F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 1:57:24.6 1:53:09.1 18:13 888 951 53

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 26 916 Alexandra Sciocchetti F 23 F2024 Bend OR 35:51.5 35:49.2 5:46 2 951 64
2 49 3658 Cindy Reed F 21 F2024 Klamath Falls OR 38:20.4 38:03.7 6:08 5 951 64
3 82 2579 Paige Kouba F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 40:40.2 40:36.9 6:33 13 951 64
4 93 337 Katherine Hannah F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 41:08.8 40:57.7 6:36 16 951 64
5 98 1731 Mc Call Habermehl F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 41:12.1 41:09.3 6:38 18 951 64
6 119 2308 Michaela Cioffredi F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 43:00.6 42:15.1 6:48 23 951 64
7 121 1254 Monica Anderson F 23 F2024 Portland OR 42:44.7 42:16.8 6:49 24 951 64
8 199 277 Mikayla Cruz-Nicklas F 22 F2024 Springfield OR 45:35.7 45:03.3 7:16 35 951 64
9 211 5344 Magdalena Van Leeuwen F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 47:13.5 45:23.2 7:19 37 951 64
10 223 5025 Emily Sen F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 46:41.4 45:46.5 7:22 40 951 64
11 270 2096 Olivia Houser F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 47:31.0 47:10.0 7:36 48 951 64
12 291 793 Mackenzie Barron F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 48:20.6 47:38.2 7:40 53 951 64
13 310 2538 Sarah Rosander F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 50:27.8 48:04.4 7:45 58 951 64
14 376 1941 Olivia Ray F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 51:28.4 49:12.9 7:56 76 951 64
15 454 5378 Madison Cowles F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 53:42.5 50:42.5 8:10 101 951 64
16 553 2459 Mikayla Tucker F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 52:24.6 52:05.3 8:23 133 951 64
17 727 322 Phoenix Ginder F 23 F2024 Harrisburg OR 55:50.7 54:59.6 8:52 192 951 64
18 749 403 Haleigh Krause F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 57:57.2 55:26.9 8:56 206 951 64
19 757 1942 Amelia Remington F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 57:08.1 55:33.9 8:57 211 951 64
20 788 714 Dani Michaud F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 57:24.7 56:08.8 9:03 224 951 64
21 839 1306 Daschel Franz F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 58:01.5 56:53.5 9:10 245 951 64
22 848 2127 Mishayla Takacs F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 1:00:00.9 57:03.7 9:11 251 951 64
23 886 261 Mira Cohen F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 58:25.1 57:41.7 9:18 269 951 64
24 963 1903 Allison Frost F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 1:00:57.5 58:47.7 9:28 310 951 64
25 1007 1270 Molly Bineham F 22 F2024 Portland OR 1:01:43.7 59:27.9 9:35 333 951 64
26 1008 1402 Nicole Spellman F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 1:01:43.0 59:28.2 9:35 334 951 64
27 1009 48 Gwen Over F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 1:01:42.6 59:28.4 9:35 335 951 64
28 1020 2244 Serena Boehm F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 1:02:49.9 59:40.1 9:37 341 951 64
29 1028 1421 Jade Young F 22 F2024 Corvallis OR 1:03:01.8 59:44.8 9:37 345 951 64
30 1150 1542 Irene Globus-Harris F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 1:04:14.5 1:02:02.1 10:00 415 951 64
31 1154 2844 Myla Giroue F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 1:02:30.1 1:02:06.9 10:00 417 951 64
32 1169 2566 Samantha Cross F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 1:05:56.7 1:02:26.7 10:03 424 951 64
33 1170 2599 Hannah Zweig F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 1:05:57.9 1:02:27.1 10:04 425 951 64
34 1182 5451 Maddie Shoemaker F 22 F2024 Beaverton OR 1:05:34.2 1:02:41.7 10:06 435 951 64
35 1188 196 Jenna Anderson F 20 F2024 Winchester OR 1:06:25.5 1:02:46.8 10:07 440 951 64
36 1294 1337 Skyler Malamed F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 1:09:23.3 1:04:23.8 10:22 501 951 64
37 1295 41 Jennifer Lavassaur F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 1:09:23.8 1:04:25.3 10:23 502 951 64
38 1323 198 Jodi Arend F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 1:07:08.5 1:04:56.3 10:28 518 951 64
39 1337 1968 McKenna Vanderkley F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 1:08:34.2 1:05:22.2 10:32 525 951 64
40 1363 1938 Hannah Pell F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 1:10:46.6 1:06:04.0 10:38 540 951 64
41 1399 53 Lindsay Stebbins F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 1:11:58.5 1:07:16.5 10:50 561 951 64
42 1436 2571 Stephanie Eberlein F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 1:11:27.7 1:08:15.3 11:00 582 951 64
43 1444 2967 Kathleen Trafton F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 1:11:38.2 1:08:18.7 11:00 587 951 64
44 1447 4831 Rachel Hampton F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 1:11:39.0 1:08:19.2 11:00 590 951 64
45 1480 2843 Marissa Goodman F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 1:12:37.3 1:09:13.6 11:09 610 951 64
46 1491 396 Breanna Kelly F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 1:11:49.2 1:09:36.7 11:13 615 951 64
47 1502 1310 Rylee Glassman F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 1:13:30.1 1:10:09.7 11:18 623 951 64
48 1503 2587 Katherine Quillin F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 1:16:04.7 1:10:09.9 11:18 624 951 64
49 1505 205 Lauren Barkmann F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 1:13:42.2 1:10:17.0 11:19 626 951 64
50 1523 3953 Jennifer Williams F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 1:14:08.3 1:10:48.2 11:24 642 951 64
51 1531 2089 Katie Haney F 22 F2024 Springfield OR 1:14:52.4 1:11:09.1 11:28 647 951 64
52 1541 5478 Madison Edwards F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 1:13:48.1 1:11:24.4 11:30 653 951 64
53 1588 842 Danille Harren F 20 F2024 Cottage Grove OR 1:15:28.7 1:13:02.3 11:46 684 951 64
54 1623 532 Nicole Sims F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 1:17:29.4 1:15:13.1 12:07 705 951 64
55 1710 218 Rebecca Blanchard F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 1:23:46.4 1:19:25.9 12:47 763 951 64
56 1778 1264 Hannah Bennion F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 1:30:11.3 1:25:18.0 13:44 808 951 64
57 1797 5027 Samantha Tracewell F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 1:29:46.6 1:26:53.7 14:00 817 951 64
58 1819 2817 Samantha Sterrett F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 1:32:39.1 1:29:56.4 14:29 831 951 64
59 1824 3957 McKenna Wood F 22 F2024 Vancouver WA 1:30:09.2 1:30:09.2 14:31 834 951 64
60 1828 2753 Taylor Howat F 23 F2024 Boulder CO 1:35:56.3 1:31:14.4 14:42 836 951 64
61 1860 1052 Marika Paulson F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 1:39:36.0 1:35:32.7 15:23 856 951 64

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 19 1730 Jennifer Randall F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 35:08.9 35:07.4 5:40 1 951 153
2 46 1735 Juli Accurso F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 37:56.2 37:52.9 6:06 4 951 153
3 63 467 Brittany Petersen F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 39:20.1 39:07.8 6:18 7 951 153
4 65 1737 Jess Wright F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 39:23.8 39:20.3 6:20 8 951 153
5 86 830 Carolyn Gilchriese F 25 F2529 Vancouver WA 40:49.2 40:44.7 6:34 14 951 153
6 91 953 Jaci Willse F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 45:51.0 40:52.2 6:35 15 951 153
7 107 427 Dana Marshall F 28 F2529 Westminster CO 45:12.5 41:37.7 6:42 20 951 153
8 176 32 Rachel Hawkins F 25 F2529 Glide OR 44:34.4 44:18.6 7:08 31 951 153
9 244 51 Elisabeth Reed F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 46:58.7 46:20.2 7:28 43 951 153
10 246 1912 Hillary Halfmann F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 48:35.5 46:28.0 7:29 44 951 153
11 248 829 Kay Gerding F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 47:57.3 46:32.3 7:30 45 951 153
12 267 352 Anna Heling F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 48:09.5 47:07.9 7:36 47 951 153
13 274 5345 Lindsey Leighton F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 47:58.0 47:14.5 7:37 49 951 153
14 288 2985 Christina Perez F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 51:06.5 47:32.4 7:40 51 951 153
15 289 1663 Kindra De Arman F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 49:12.0 47:37.3 7:40 52 951 153
16 295 323 Jazmin Gonzalez F 29 F2529 Junction City OR 48:03.1 47:44.3 7:41 54 951 153
17 357 20 Taylor Boxberger F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 49:29.4 48:51.6 7:52 66 951 153
18 365 2988 Jackie Summers F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 51:26.2 49:01.1 7:54 68 951 153
19 369 1257 Erica Bassett F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 49:44.3 49:06.0 7:55 71 951 153
20 373 2959 Jordan Vermillion F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 49:27.8 49:09.8 7:55 74 951 153
21 374 2299 Karly Welty F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 49:48.2 49:11.7 7:56 75 951 153
22 406 931 Andrea Steiger F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 50:53.5 49:48.8 8:01 84 951 153
23 436 418 Jennifer Lewis F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 53:24.3 50:18.8 8:06 92 951 153
24 474 2894 Erica Andrus F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 51:50.3 50:55.5 8:12 106 951 153
25 498 1325 Jessica Hyman F 25 F2529 New York NY 53:09.5 51:13.7 8:15 111 951 153
26 501 906 Samantha Reardon F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 53:42.6 51:18.0 8:16 113 951 153
27 520 1404 Emma Swanson F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 54:35.0 51:47.9 8:21 121 951 153
28 538 3471 Calysta Cheyenne F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 52:45.6 51:56.3 8:22 128 951 153
29 540 5302 Carly King F 28 F2529 Mountain View CA 55:31.5 51:58.3 8:22 129 951 153
30 558 3867 Jessica Glaeser F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 54:41.7 52:12.7 8:25 134 951 153
31 580 5207 Gina Gervase F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 55:22.8 52:38.6 8:29 142 951 153
32 602 3893 Lindsay Marcum F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 54:36.8 53:00.4 8:32 145 951 153
33 604 1536 Ashley Elder F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 53:24.8 53:01.4 8:32 146 951 153
34 621 1550 Whitney Hoff F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 53:47.6 53:13.0 8:34 150 951 153
35 622 590 Emilie Zeni F 27 F2529 Ashland OR 54:53.2 53:14.8 8:35 151 951 153
36 635 1926 Lauriene Madrigal F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 56:11.7 53:25.1 8:36 154 951 153
37 636 3924 Bethany Schimmer F 27 F2529 Sandy OR 56:12.0 53:26.0 8:36 155 951 153
38 645 445 Haley Moak F 25 F2529 Portland OR 56:08.9 53:33.1 8:38 158 951 153
39 689 503 Jennifer Riportella F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 55:59.1 54:23.4 8:46 176 951 153
40 705 433 Brenna McNeil F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 57:45.7 54:39.6 8:48 180 951 153
41 707 421 Rowan Lowden F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 58:06.4 54:43.2 8:49 182 951 153
42 733 5009 Rebecca Blackwell F 25 F2529 Minneapolis MN 56:19.5 55:08.3 8:53 196 951 153
43 748 851 Ella Jewell F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 57:23.2 55:26.2 8:56 205 951 153
44 750 2821 Alisha Roemeling F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 58:16.1 55:28.5 8:56 207 951 153
45 772 5370 Natasha Colson F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 56:24.3 55:53.7 9:00 215 951 153
46 780 5553 Chelsea Lauriguet F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 57:17.1 56:02.7 9:02 221 951 153
47 807 1791 Joy Welker F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 58:40.6 56:27.0 9:06 231 951 153
48 812 5412 Maggie Charles F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 59:55.3 56:30.4 9:06 233 951 153
49 826 251 Theresa Cheng F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 1:00:08.6 56:42.1 9:08 239 951 153
50 840 2944 Mikaila McNeill F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 1:00:19.1 56:53.8 9:10 246 951 153
51 847 390 Ali Jones F 26 F2529 Springfield OR 1:01:00.3 57:03.6 9:11 250 951 153
52 852 3938 Katelyn Szatkowski F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 1:00:25.8 57:06.2 9:12 252 951 153
53 871 344 Jayme Harrold F 29 F2529 Los Angeles CA 59:00.5 57:21.1 9:14 263 951 153
54 911 3900 Cassandra Miller F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:00:52.5 58:03.6 9:21 280 951 153
55 913 1897 Ashley Davis F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 1:01:36.1 58:04.9 9:21 282 951 153
56 915 1133 Jasmine Hatch F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 58:56.7 58:05.8 9:21 283 951 153
57 922 2737 Lauren Bell F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 1:00:47.8 58:10.0 9:22 288 951 153
58 932 2989 Chloe Buerstatte F 28 F2529 Spokane WA 1:01:57.5 58:24.3 9:24 292 951 153
59 935 2683 Krystle Cauthron F 29 F2529 Cottage Grove OR 1:00:53.9 58:27.2 9:25 295 951 153
60 945 2542 Kendyl Weidenhaft F 25 F2529 Springfield OR 59:01.9 58:36.6 9:26 299 951 153
61 956 496 Ashley Remiro F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 1:01:49.3 58:44.9 9:28 305 951 153
62 975 3872 Rachel Harris F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 1:00:33.5 59:01.6 9:30 315 951 153
63 978 835 Brittany Goshorn F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 1:02:40.4 59:07.8 9:31 318 951 153
64 990 1410 Marlo Vercauteren F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 1:01:33.3 59:20.1 9:33 323 951 153
65 995 3499 McKenzie Cooper F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 1:00:19.4 59:22.9 9:34 325 951 153
66 1013 346 Breanna Hartshorne F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 1:00:04.4 59:31.7 9:35 338 951 153
67 1017 5024 Bergen Rueck F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 1:00:54.1 59:36.0 9:36 340 951 153
68 1022 399 Tia Kerrigan F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:01:42.5 59:42.2 9:37 342 951 153
69 1033 5169 Jenna Lawrence F 29 F2529 Cottage Grove OR 1:02:19.0 59:48.8 9:38 349 951 153
70 1055 482 Andrea Powell F 28 F2529 San Francisco CA 1:02:23.2 1:00:18.8 9:43 359 951 153
71 1072 1767 Teij Stearns F 26 F2529 Springfield OR 1:02:52.3 1:00:29.9 9:45 368 951 153
72 1073 5103 Nicole King F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 1:05:27.1 1:00:31.9 9:45 369 951 153
73 1078 2738 Alexandra Breyer F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 1:02:39.3 1:00:35.6 9:46 371 951 153
74 1091 29 Kelly Franz F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:04:06.9 1:00:43.7 9:47 379 951 153
75 1104 881 Leah Mooney F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 1:03:13.7 1:01:02.3 9:50 386 951 153
76 1108 3932 Nicole Smith F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 1:06:02.3 1:01:07.1 9:51 390 951 153
77 1119 2762 Shauna Manning F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 1:04:03.5 1:01:26.3 9:54 395 951 153
78 1137 5209 Angela Izmirian F 29 F2529 Portland OR 1:05:09.8 1:01:45.5 9:57 406 951 153
79 1146 3878 Jeanine Interiano F 28 F2529 Los Angeles CA 1:04:07.0 1:01:55.7 9:58 412 951 153
80 1173 238 Allie Bright F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 1:03:01.4 1:02:38.4 10:05 427 951 153
81 1179 3892 Carolyn Levinn F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 1:03:45.8 1:02:40.9 10:06 432 951 153
82 1195 874 Lauren McJunkin F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 1:04:50.3 1:02:54.6 10:08 443 951 153
83 1196 1827 Andrea Goering F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:05:26.9 1:02:54.6 10:08 444 951 153
84 1205 1918 Lori Jones F 29 F2529 Elmira OR 1:04:45.8 1:03:00.3 10:09 452 951 153
85 1215 2338 Katelyn Mulder F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 1:05:35.3 1:03:12.7 10:11 457 951 153
86 1218 3943 Danielle Vinson F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 1:04:20.2 1:03:14.3 10:11 458 951 153
87 1227 232 Mallory Bray F 26 F2529 Portland OR 1:04:56.2 1:03:30.5 10:14 463 951 153
88 1229 2593 Susan Smith F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:04:57.5 1:03:31.3 10:14 464 951 153
89 1237 2933 Danielle Jackson F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 1:04:45.8 1:03:33.5 10:14 469 951 153
90 1251 452 Brianne Nicholson F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 1:06:54.9 1:03:46.7 10:16 478 951 153
91 1252 5410 Leilagh Boyle F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:07:27.2 1:03:46.9 10:16 479 951 153
92 1305 1877 Megan Balthrop F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 1:07:42.8 1:04:36.9 10:24 508 951 153
93 1313 315 Jillena Freeman F 28 F2529 Midvale UT 1:08:30.4 1:04:43.5 10:25 512 951 153
94 1317 280 Shelby Davidson F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 1:07:57.5 1:04:49.3 10:26 514 951 153
95 1344 5026 Kayleigh Shuler F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:08:52.3 1:05:30.0 10:33 528 951 153
96 1359 5418 Tori Heusel F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 1:11:46.4 1:05:58.8 10:38 536 951 153
97 1367 5104 Kaari Selven F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 1:07:08.6 1:06:12.5 10:40 541 951 153
98 1374 2343 McKenzie Johnston F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:07:53.1 1:06:33.6 10:43 547 951 153
99 1398 832 Aurora Ginzburg F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 1:09:18.6 1:07:10.4 10:49 560 951 153
100 1400 1035 Sarah Leonard F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 1:11:58.5 1:07:16.7 10:50 562 951 153
101 1402 1532 Karianne Conway F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:10:45.2 1:07:23.5 10:51 563 951 153
102 1412 5408 Ashley Benway F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 1:13:30.9 1:07:44.9 10:55 568 951 153
103 1425 1064 Elly Olson F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 1:11:30.0 1:08:05.4 10:58 574 951 153
104 1440 3919 Mary Popish F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:12:20.3 1:08:16.9 11:00 585 951 153
105 1446 2896 Lauren Bernton F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:11:37.8 1:08:18.7 11:00 589 951 153
106 1460 490 Brittany Reeves F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 1:11:36.0 1:08:44.9 11:04 598 951 153
107 1469 2654 Odessa Bell F 27 F2529 Veneta OR 1:13:37.2 1:08:56.7 11:06 603 951 153
108 1473 391 Holly Jones F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:10:54.4 1:09:06.0 11:08 606 951 153
109 1489 378 Rebecca Hutton F 26 F2529 Springfield OR 1:13:29.2 1:09:31.6 11:12 614 951 153
110 1496 1108 Chelsea Smith F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 1:12:40.5 1:09:42.4 11:14 619 951 153
111 1506 2685 Tracie Sullivan F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 1:12:51.8 1:10:18.4 11:19 627 951 153
112 1515 2895 Nickohl Banyai F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 1:12:08.3 1:10:37.0 11:22 634 951 153
113 1516 2371 Irena Mustelier F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:10:58.2 1:10:37.1 11:22 635 951 153
114 1517 319 Ashley Gerg F 26 F2529 Springfield OR 1:12:09.2 1:10:37.6 11:22 636 951 153
115 1518 494 Mora Reinka F 27 F2529 Manchester CT 1:14:13.2 1:10:39.5 11:23 637 951 153
116 1525 415 Andrea Leclaire F 25 F2529 Junction City OR 1:12:48.6 1:10:57.1 11:26 643 951 153
117 1540 489 Michelle Reed F 25 F2529 Salem OR 1:15:04.9 1:11:23.1 11:30 652 951 153
118 1550 1939 Ashley Petsch F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:13:40.0 1:11:35.3 11:32 662 951 153
119 1565 1362 Sydney Perez F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:16:34.8 1:11:53.9 11:35 671 951 153
120 1573 441 Marcy Mitchell F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 1:14:30.2 1:12:30.8 11:41 674 951 153
121 1574 509 Lauren Rubin F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 1:14:48.7 1:12:31.2 11:41 675 951 153
122 1595 797 Fawn Black F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 1:15:59.1 1:13:27.3 11:50 687 951 153
123 1603 2518 Molly Burns F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 1:15:50.1 1:13:59.9 11:55 692 951 153
124 1619 2854 Renae Nims F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:18:34.3 1:14:49.3 12:03 703 951 153
125 1648 310 Layla Foret F 28 F2529 Veneta OR 1:19:39.5 1:16:26.1 12:19 722 951 153
126 1667 803 Danielle Bunde F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:21:54.7 1:17:15.6 12:27 733 951 153
127 1671 5389 Amanda Wooldridge F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:18:10.1 1:17:32.6 12:29 736 951 153
128 1685 5136 Amalia Borchers F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 1:20:57.4 1:17:58.6 12:33 744 951 153
129 1688 1905 Kylie Green F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:20:04.1 1:18:10.5 12:35 746 951 153
130 1705 912 Megan Romero F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:22:29.5 1:19:07.0 12:44 759 951 153
131 1712 2069 Kerstin Bern F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:20:57.2 1:20:07.4 12:54 764 951 153
132 1717 5037 Kait Halberg F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:24:25.6 1:20:49.4 13:01 766 951 153
133 1729 386 Catherine Jedlicka F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 1:24:03.3 1:21:21.8 13:06 774 951 153
134 1758 40 Alex Landry-Zank F 26 F2529 Salem OR 1:26:26.9 1:23:19.4 13:25 794 951 153
135 1763 298 Samantha Drake F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 1:26:57.4 1:24:11.5 13:33 798 951 153
136 1798 200 Miranda Ascheri F 26 F2529 Springfield OR 1:29:04.4 1:26:54.4 14:00 818 951 153
137 1820 5226 Alyssa Dodds F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 1:32:00.8 1:30:00.7 14:30 832 951 153
138 1840 697 Courtney Jarvis F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 1:36:50.9 1:32:31.1 14:54 845 951 153
139 1841 576 Molly Williamson F 26 F2529 Springfield OR 1:37:14.8 1:32:56.8 14:58 846 951 153
140 1842 2750 Brittney Hanley F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 1:37:14.8 1:32:57.1 14:58 847 951 153
141 1883 1383 Ashley Ruderman F 28 F2529 Albany OR 1:43:00.2 1:43:00.2 16:35 872 951 153
142 1884 5415 Elizabeth Erwin F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 1:43:02.3 1:43:02.3 16:35 873 951 153

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 68 1736 Jessie Goodell F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 39:29.5 39:25.7 6:21 9 951 140
2 113 2306 Alexis Gibbons F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 42:10.3 42:00.5 6:46 22 951 140
3 161 2305 Kristi Leblanc F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 44:33.8 43:48.4 7:03 28 951 140
4 163 790 Emily Antonishen F 31 F3034 Corvallis OR 44:13.1 43:57.6 7:05 29 951 140
5 171 2523 Brittany Cushman F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 44:24.5 44:10.8 7:07 30 951 140
6 311 255 Jana Clarke F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 49:15.7 48:04.9 7:45 59 951 140
7 340 586 Katie Wright F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 49:02.6 48:33.2 7:49 61 951 140
8 351 1698 Amanda Husted F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 50:42.4 48:44.2 7:51 65 951 140
9 362 1591 Sarah Stephens F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 49:20.5 48:57.9 7:53 67 951 140
10 378 5168 Holly Johnson F 31 F3034 Sherwood OR 50:56.7 49:13.8 7:56 77 951 140
11 397 58 Jennifer Yeager F 34 F3034 Portland OR 50:46.3 49:37.7 8:00 82 951 140
12 415 533 Teresa Smalls F 31 F3034 Wedderburn OR 53:10.2 49:57.9 8:03 88 951 140
13 427 2938 Summer Kathol F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 53:10.9 50:06.1 8:04 89 951 140
14 444 933 Toni Steinberger F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 50:49.7 50:29.7 8:08 97 951 140
15 459 1920 Laura Labonte F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 51:30.4 50:44.8 8:11 102 951 140
16 496 5186 Kyra Weaver F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 51:46.2 51:11.4 8:15 109 951 140
17 506 411 Ivy Lass F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 53:52.5 51:30.9 8:18 114 951 140
18 510 5450 Carly Schmidt F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 52:40.0 51:36.4 8:19 117 951 140
19 517 2448 Jean Falconer F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 52:43.1 51:46.1 8:20 120 951 140
20 551 1885 Sarah Brooke F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 53:01.4 52:03.2 8:23 132 951 140
21 586 2531 Marissa Hansen F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 53:21.9 52:45.9 8:30 144 951 140
22 650 2582 Sarah McKittrick F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 54:41.3 53:39.3 8:39 161 951 140
23 668 221 Carrie Bodwell F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 54:46.8 53:58.1 8:42 166 951 140
24 671 523 Caitlin Schauer F 32